Dean of Students

Dean's List 4.00 Spring 2018

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  
NameClass
(Key)
Major
(Key—PDF)
A  
Acton, Patrick M. SO SCHP
Adams, Liz A. SR EEE
Aguado, Jake R. FR ECM
Aird, Trevor R. SO ECM
Allison, Jayson D. SR EME
Andersen, Liam SO STA
Anderson, Christina G. SO SCS
Anderson, Joey R. SO BMIS
Anderson, Rosalie J. SR SSFM
Anderson, Sarah Y. SO BACC
Anthony, Kevin W. JR EME
Arbanas, Thomas C. SO EME
Augustyniak, Adam J. SR EME
   
B  
Babcock, Dillon C. JR EME
Baird, Korri K. SR ECM
Baker, Alex M. SR ECE
Ballou, Derek J. SR ECM
Barkdoll, Rebecca JR SEN
Bast, Danny R. SR ECE
Batchelor, Melanie K. SR SML
Bates, Jason A. SO SFAT
Bauer, Eric I. JR EME
Beachy, Emma R. SR ECE
Beavers, Jake D. SO EMSE
Beeker, Yana R. SO EMSE
Beering, Ryan M. SR ECE
Beesley, Katy M. JR EBE
Beine, Sara M. SR EEN
Belopavlovich, Kendall Y. SR SCCM
Bergh, Liz A. SR EME
Berton, Ashley P. SR FWEM
Bink, Amanda R. SR ECE
Bittner, Austin J. SR EME
Black, Sarah L. SO EBE
Bliven, Nicole V. SR SCH
Bond, Ciara J. JR SBL
Boswell, Mollie JR EEE
Botz, Abbie L. SR SESC
Bowling, Lauren S. FR EGN
Bray, Kyle P. SR SCS
Brei, Kayla L. SR ECE
Bretz, Andrew G. SO EME
Brienen, Devin J. SR EME
Brinker, LeAnn N. SO ECE
Brodowski, Nick E. SR EME
Brown, Janna L. SR EEN
Buchalski, Katie C. SR EEN
Burke, Emily E. JR ECM
Burns, Ellen S. JR SML
Burriss, Shaun M. JR SPH
Butina, Stephen M. SR BMGT
Butts, Kaylie M. SR FES
   
C  
Callis, Skylar J. SO EGN
Campbell, Colton J. SO ECM
Carlson, Nick G. SR SESC
Carlson, Spencer J. JR SML
Carolan, Jennifer M. FR BACC
Carter, Carl E. SR TCSA
Carter, Mac R. SR ECE
Castelvetere, David FR EME
Chaudhry, Haroon R. SR EEE
Chen, Lynn SU NDS
Cheney-Makens, Elise A. SR SMBB
Chmura, Austin M. JR EME
Christian, Will C. SR SMBB
Ciesla, Ann E. JR SCS
Clow, Kyle A. SO ECE
Cohen, Lauren M. SR FES
Collicott, Will C. SO SCS
Collier, Ellyn F. SR ECM
Conard, Michael A. JR SCS
Condit, Makenzie B. JR EEE
Coyle, Ray R. SR EME
Cunningham, Hannah SR EBE
Czarnecki, Alex B. FR EME
   
D  
Daniels, Becky S. JR EBE
Davis, Noah A. JR SCS
DeGroot, Matt R. SR ECP
DePauw, Alyssa K. JR TMET
DeSimpelare, Leah C. SR ECE
DeVries, Jake A. SO FWEM
Demonte Gonzalez, Tania S. SR EME
Determan, Lucas S. FR ECP
Dhamankar, Satyen V. JR ECM
Dobrzelewski, Noah M. JR EME
Dodge, Kaitlyn E. SO FES
Domas, Kyle D. SR EEE
Dorn, Josh P. SR EMSE
Duda, Julia C. SU SST
Dunham, Marshal W. JR SMA
   
E  
Earley, Elisha J. SR SBL
Eby, Alex C. FR ECP
Eliasen, Valerie N. SR SMA
Emmert, Lauren E. SR SSS
English, David J. JR ECP
English, Morgan E. SR EEE
Ensminger, Garrick H. SO ECP
Esemonu, Emeka E. SR EME
Evankovich, Justin A. SR ECP
Eveland, Noelle C. SR ECM
Ezinga, Tyler K. SR ECM
   
F  
Farrell, Kelsey J. JR ECM
Flugaur, Troy T. JR EME
Ford, Conner J. SR EME
Fosdick, Joshua L. SR SSEN
Fosdick, Nic L. SR SSEN
Fowler, Savannah P. JR EEN
Foyer, Sarah E. SO ECM
Freed, Daniel S. SR EME
   
G  
Gaines, Dylan C. SR SCS
Gast, Peyton L. SO SML
Gazdecki, Michael T. JR EBE
Gheller, Derek L. SR EEE
Giesler, Leslie A. JR EME
Gietek, Jon G. SO EME
Gifford, Austin M. JR EME
Goering, Nathan J. SR EME
Golden, Sean K. SR ECM
Gorshenin, Roma SR BMGT
Green, Joshua N. SO ECP
Gregg, Cameron D. SR BFIN
Gregory, Ben L. JR EMSE
Groess, Dan D. SR EEE
Grulke, Matthew D. JR SMA
   
H  
Hallam, Dan J. FR EGN
Hamar, Reid D. FR BFIN
Harmon, Brian K. SO SBL
Harris, Suzie M. FR EGN
Hasbrouck, Matthew S. JR EME
Hastreiter, Andy J. SR ECP
Hawkins, Sam R. SO EME
Heidacker, Nathan SO BGN
Helminen, Elina M. JR SBL
Hendrix, Abigail C. JR ECM
Henrickson, Amelia L. SR ECM
Hermann, Isaac J. SR TCSA
Heyrman, Tehya A. SR SMA
Hicks, Rachel L. JR EME
Hiltunen, Kyle T. SR TSE
Hogan, Ross T. JR EME
Hoglund, Max B. FR ECP
Hohnstadt, Anna M. SR ECM
Hooker-Moericke, Larkin B. SO ECM
Houle, Elisha M. SO SML
Hubbard, Ben R. SR EME
Hubert, Jacob M. SR EME
   
I  
Impola, Todd A. SR EME
Israels, Alex J. SO ECP
Itchue, Lucas B. SR EMSE
   
J  
Jackson, Robin A. SR ECE
Jacqmain, Tyler D. SR ECE
Jensen, Zach B. SR EEE
Judd, Ben G. SR EME
Juras, Ken A. SR SESC
Jurmu, Elisa M. SR SSFM
   
K  
Kaminga, Dalton G. FR TCSA
Kane-Maystead, Kyla A. SO SCS
Kauppila, Amber L. SR EEN
Kautzer, Amanda R. JR EBE
Keenan, Lauren M. SR ECM
Kenyon, Gilliane N. SR SML
Kerman, Zachary SO EEE
Kero, Devin D. SR BFIN
Kiefer, Andrew R. SO EME
Kimminau, Leah M. SR SBL
Kincannon, Leroy T. SR EME
King, Declan G. FR ECP
Klunk, Annie R. FR SML
Knoester, Alyssa M. SR EME
Koch, Chris E. JR TCSA
Koenitzer, Shelbie L. SR BMGT
Kosters, Courtney L. SR EEN
Kostrzewa, Aaron J. SR ECE
Kretzmann, Ted D. SR EME
Krieg, Karleigh M. SR EEN
Kring, Katie E. SR EGE
Kriz, Seth A. SR ECM
Krogel, Shirley F. SO BACC
Kukuk, Mina C. SR EEN
Kunkel, Matt C. SR TSE
Kunnari, Cody W. JR SSFM
Kuntz, Aurora M. SO SGSA
Kurdelski, Adam C. SO EME
Kurzawa, Brett R. SR SCS
   
L  
L'Italien, Zachery O. SR SFAT
LaFave, Michelle L. SR SESC
LaFleur, Emma A. SR BEM
Laidlaw, Jacob M. SR EME
Lake, Kayleigh A. SR BACC
Lampela, Kayla E. SO SML
Langlois, Josh G. FR EEE
Lanser, Brandt H. SR EME
Larkin, Sarah E. SO SCS
Larsen, Corey D. SO ECM
Lassila, Jesse L. SR EME
Lay, Michael S. JR SSEN
LeMahieu, Tyler K. SO EEN
Leithauser, North O. JR EBE
Lester, Ryan T. JR EMSE
Leversee, River A. JR SPH
LewAllen, Sarah E. SR SML
Lilla, Emily J. SR SBL
Link, Matt B. JR TCSA
Lipinski, Conner L. FR ECM
Livingston, Sarah N. SR ECM
Lock, Alex C. JR ECP
Long, Isaac I. FR SCS
Lowery, Kristin B. SR EEN
Lueder, Nick B. SR ECM
Luo, Frances J.JRTMET
Lutz, Ben D. JR EME
   
M  
Mackey, Nichole S. SR SSEN
Marche, Marie JR EBE
Marino, Jon M. SR ECE
Marker, Ethan R. SO EME
Marogi, Andrew F. SR EEE
Martens, Sarah Jo J. SR EEN
Mazurek, Sydnie S. JR SESC
McCole, David J. JR EME
McFall, Patrick D. SR EME
McNamara, Chase H. SR SBL
Mccann, Brendan J. SR EBE
Meyers, Kaylee M. FR EBE
Michels, Taylor J. PO ECP
Michniewicz, James D. JR SCS
Mihelich, Jacob D. SO BFIN
Miller, Cam S. SR ECM
Miller, Charles V. SR ECE
Miller, Kat A. SO EBE
Miller, Quinn D. SO ECM
Milliron, Alec J. FR EME
Miodonski, Greg J. JR SBL
Miodonski, Linda JR SBL
Mittig, Joyanne K. SR FFR
Mohrhardt, Benjamin J. JR EEN
Moore, Andrew J. SR EGE
Morrison, Ellen E. JR EME
Mortimore, John G. JR ECP
Munoz, Michael W. SO SCS
Muonio, Kylie C. SR BACC
   
N  
Nadolsky, Clay S. SR EME
Nagel, Grant G. FR SESC
Nelson, Casey N. SR SCCM
Nelson, Seth R. SR SPH
Newhouse, Lorne S. SR EME
Newton, Elijah B. FR EME
Nguyen, Dylinh M. JR ECP
Nizzi, Tori J. FR EME
   
O  
Okma, Zach T. SO EEE
Oley, Summer R. SR ECM
Olson, Neil B. SR EME
Ortiz, Aaron F. JR EEE
Ottman, Clinton J. SO EEN
Ousdigian, Mark M. SO EME
   
P  
Paglia, Dante F. SO SCS
Palumbo, Samantha B. SR SFSD
Papineau, Paige N. SO SESC
Paris, Zac G. SR SSEN
Parks, Allie J. FR SBL
Patel, Tanay K. SR EBE
Patterson, Alex S. SR ECM
Payne, Laurel K. SR ECM
Pelegrin, Luke D. SR SMA
Perrine, Josh W. SO EEE
Perz, Vincent G. SR ECM
Peterson-Rucker, Keanan M. JR EBE
Phelan, Jacob M. SO EEE
Phillips, Megan E. SO SMA
Pierce, Meghan C. SR ECM
Pietrzyk, Joe M. SR SCS
Piotrowski, Ryann E. JR EBE
Pirkola, Lanna R. SR EEE
Pitlik, Taylor M. SR EBS
Poliskey, Jill E. SR SBL
Poquette, Josh M. JR EEE
Porter, Conor JR ECP
Porter, Veronica M. SR FES
Prast, Michael SR ECE
Prica, Thomas R. JR TEET
Pundt, Jackson R. SR BMGT
   
Q  
Quigg, Ryan P. JR EME
   
R  
Radosa, Garrett J. SO EME
Richards, Josiah J. SR EME
Riggs, Hannah O. SR SML
Rose, Andrew J. SR EME
Rowley, Stephen K. JR ECE
Rucinski, Mitchell SR TMET
Russcher, Davis T. SR EME
Rutkowski, Daniel T. JR SSEN
Rybicki, Ben A. JR ECE
   
S  
Saigh, Fred M. SR FFR
Saladin, Kelsey T. SR SESC
Sarver, Collette C. SO SCH
Schaaf, Kate D. JR ECM
Schatz, Garett J. SO EME
Scholzen, Zach R. SR EME
Schultz, Greg L. SR ECE
Schunter, Andrew K. SR EME
Schwartz, Abby N. SO SCH
Sedenquist, Chris T. SR ECM
Sherman, Mariah R. JR SPSY
Siffer, Jennifer A. JR SML
Simonson, Lucas R. SR EEE
Skuse, Rhiannon R. JR SCS
Slavik, Devin L. JR EEN
Smaby, Sarah E. SR EBE
Smith, Alyssa M. JR SESC
Soderman, David C. FR EGN
Spoehr, Michael D. JR SSEN
Sprague, Tessa C. SR SESC
Stagman, Brittany N. SR EME
Stebic, Daniel J. JR SMA
Stern, Rachel C. SR EEN
Stinchcomb, Ben C. SR TCSA
Stockero, Drew T. SR SFAT
Stojcevich, Marcus A. SR SSEN
Stokes, Sam F. SR FWEM
Stroven, Riley L. SR EME
Suidgeest, Jacob H. FR SCS
Sumindan, Dan C. SO SCS
Swanberg, Jack R. SR ECP
Swanson, Victoria A. SR ECE
   
T  
Taavola, Brandon R. JR TCMG
Tarvainen, Lucas R. JR SML
Terry, Allan E. SO EGN
Thompson, Matthew J. SR EME
Thurston, Audra J. SR ECM
Tieman, Cassidy J. JR EEN
Tom, Emily E. JR EMSE
Torgerson, Brynn M. JR SML
Trine, David S. SR SMBB
Trost, Ryan M. SO EME
Trotter, Cassidy L. SO SBL
Turner, Joshua L. JR EEE
Turner, Madison P. FR EME
Turner, Rose C. SR EEN
   
U  
Uren, Joe H. JR BMIS
Utecht, Zach T. JR EME
Utlak, Megan A. SO EGN
   
V  
Valenti, Kyla L. JR SSS
Van Den Boom, Allen D. SR ECE
Van Linn, Joseph H. SO EME
VanDrie, Aidan D. FR SCS
Vennard, Mike A. SR EME
Volaski, Megan N. SR SPSY
   
W  
Walters, Christian K. SO EME
Warner, Kira K. JR SPSY
Watling, Robbie P. SO SCS
Watson, Jerry L. FR SPSY
Weaver, Jeremy M. JR EBE
Wehmanen, Kyle W. PO EME
Weidner, Luke M. SR EGE
Welling, Kendall A. JR ECE
Westphal, Zach S. SR EGE
Wielgus, Kayla M. SR ECE
Wilder, Matthew J. SO SMA
Williams, Tijana M. SO SSFM
Wilmes, Holly M. JR SML
Wilson, Alan J. SR EME
Wuori, Dane R. JR SBL
   
Y  
Yang, Junyao JR ECP
Young, Kieran D. SO SCS
Young, Stephen M. SO BEM
Youngblood, Jack SR FFR
   
Z  
Ziegler, Thomas D. FR EEE
Zimmer, Cassie M. SO TMET
Zins, Noah W. SO ECP