Dean of Students

Dean's List 4.00: Fall 2019

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  
NameClass
(Key)
Major
(Key—PDF)
A  
Ackerman, Jason S. FR ECP
Acton, Patrick M. SR SCHP
Alesch, Zack L. JR EBE
Anderson, Joey R. JR BACC
Anderson, Sarah Y. SR BACC
Anin-Berkoh, Kofi A. SO SCS
Annis, Nolan L. JR EME
Archambeau, Kyle J. SR TMET
Archer, Spencer R. FR ECE
Arner, Joey D. JR SCS
Ashley, Alex J. SR EME
Attanayake, Pavitra M. JR EBE
Augustyniak, Hayden A. SO EGN
Austin, Kamdyn R. FR EEE
   
B  
Bainbridge, Peyton C. JR SCH
Bal, Ryan T. FR EGN
Baliat, Noah W. FR EME
Barkdoll, Rebecca SR SEN
Barwick, Sam R. JR EME
Basala, Thomas R. SO SBL
Batz, Eric A. SO TEET
Becht, Harry A. SO ECM
Becker, Tyler J. FR SCS
Beckman, Nathan D. FR EGN
Bell, Dylan T. JR ECM
Bell, Jason E. SR EME
Benvenuti, Christian T. JR FWEM
Benz, John T. FR EME
Berkompas, Emily B. SR ECE
Berryman, Jessica M. SR SSS
Bigcraft, Isaac S. SR SBI
Biland, Everhett W. JR ECE
Block, Jack L. SO EME
Bobik, Dominika FR BEM
Bondy, Hunter J. FR EME
Booms, Kurt SR TMET
Borth, Joshua R. SR ECE
Botkin, Aidan N. JR SMA
Bowling, Lauren S. JR EMSE
Bradley, Brittany C. JR EEN
Bratton, Andrew S. SR EEE
Braun, Sawyer SR EME
Bretzke, Abby L. FR EBE
Breuer, Sam W. FR ECP
Bromley, Emily K. SR ECM
Brouckman, James C. FR ECP
Brown, Nicholas J. FR EME
Bruckner, Ellie K. SR ECM
Brueshaber, Otti E. FR FWEC
Brylinski, Steven J. JR SCS
Buccilli, Lucas P. SR SCS
Burriss, Shaun M. SR SMA
Bussey, Nicholas J. SO ECM
   
C  
Callis, Skylar J. JR ECE
Campbell, Henry P. FR ECE
Canull, Logan R. SO EME
Carolan, Jennifer M. JR BACC
Charlot, Brianna M. SO EBS
Chen, Xiaojie FR SCS
Christensen, Yannick P. SR EEE
Ciesla, Ann E. SR SCS
Clark, Mieka R. SO EGN
Cole, Zack S.SRECE
Collicott, Benjamin F. FR SCS
Condit, Makenzie B. SR EEE
Connette, Hanna C. FR EME
Cote, Randy T. SO ECP
Cotter, Ezra R. JR SPA
Cowles, Matthew J. SR SPH
Cribben, Josh J. FR EEE
Custard, Anthony G. SR BFIN
Czarnecki, Alex B. JR EME
Czyzio, Kelton C. JR ECE
   
D  
Daavettila, Leander R. FR EME
Darbyshire, George R. FR EME
DeLosh, Evan W. SO EME
Delforge, Keegan A. SO ECM
Delgado, Pablo SO SCS
Deneen, Peter J. JR EME
Deonarain, Gita A. SR EME
DesRochers, Ryan L. FR SMA
Determan, Lucas S. JR ECP
Dhamankar, Satyen V. SR ECM
Dix, Sarah M. JR SESC
Dodge, Kaitlyn E. SR FES
Donnelly, Spencer W. SR FFR
Dopp, Paige A. JR EBE
Draper, Thomas R. FR EME
Drechsler, Nick G. FR EME
Dulac, Luke A. FR EGN
Dunn, Caleigh R. SO EBE
Dykehouse, Connor S. SO ECE
Dyszel, Garek J. JR EEE
   
E  
Eby, Alex C. JR ECP
Elliott, Tim S. SR EME
Engler, Preston P. FR ECP
Engler, Tori M. SR FWEM
Everts, Jake C. SO EME
   
F  
Fabian, Tyler J. SO EME
Farmer, Devin J. SO ECP
Farquhar, Ava K. FR ECM
Farrell, Kelsey J. SR ECM
Faulk, Ella M. FR SMA
Feber, Gabrielle J. JR ECM
Fedie, Jake M. SR EME
Ferguson, Jacob S. SR ECP
Fife, Anne C. SR SBL
Finch, Andy D. SR EME
Flynn, Morgan C. SR BMKT
Fooy, Matthew W. SO ECM
Forester, Celeste E. FR EBE
Forseth, Brooke E. SR ECE
Fowler, Savannah P. SR EEN
Freel, Andrew W. FR EME
Frost, Ryan R. SO EME
   
G  
Gallmeyer, Marissa R. SR ECM
Garvey, Ethan J. SO SCS
Gast, Peyton L. SR SML
Geiger, Brian I. FR EME
Giem, Eleri R. SO EGN
Giersch, Corinne L. SR BMGT
Giesler, Leslie A. SR EME
Gietek, Troy G. FR EME
Gifford, Austin M. SR EME
Gilles, Allison K. JR SMA
Gillman, Stephen V. FR ECP
Gipson, Brad M. SO TCSA
Goble, Reid L. SR SBL
Good, Brady T. SO ECM
Good, Trevor D. SR SCS
Gordon, Sam F. FR ECE
Goulet, Eric N. FR SCS
Gregoire, Gunnar J. JR EEE
Gregory, Ben L. SR EMSE
Gruber, Hannah J. SR SML
Grulke, Caleb C. SO BEM
   
H  
Hall, Connor J. SO ECM
Hall, Lucinda A. SR SMBB
Hammond, Ethan R. JR TMET
Happel, Megan E. JR BEM
Harikkala, TJ J. FR EEE
Harmon, Brian K. SR SBL
Harnos, Tyler B. SR ECM
Hauswirth, Delilah S. SO SML
Heikkinen, Colton J. JR ECE
Helmer, Dustin R. SR EGE
Henderson, Nicholas R. FR ECM
Hendrix, Abigail C. SR ECM
Hennessy, Matthew R. SO FFR
Hessbrook, Seth R. SO TCSA
Hettinger, John J. SO ECP
Heusser, Katie T. FR EBE
Hobson, Hannah J. SR BMGT
Hodge, Natalie B. SO EEE
Hoekstra, Liz A. SR ECM
Hogan, Ross T. SR EME
Hogue, Aaron M. FR EGN
Holdwick, Chad E. PO TSE
Holland, Will H. FR SCS
Hollander, Darren I. FR EEE
Hood, Daniel J. SO EME
Hoog, Sophia L. SR ECM
Hooker-Moericke, Larkin B. JR ECM
Hoose, Brad J. JR SCS
Houck, Ben A. FR EME
Houle, Elisha M. SR SML
Howard, Natalie M. FR FES
Howe, LeAnn M. SR EME
Hubbard, Ben R. SR EME
   
J  
Jackels, Lydia A. SO EGN
Jacobs, Caleb A. JR SMA
Jarvis, Mary E. JR EEN
Jazdzyk, Andrew L. SR SBL
Jeffrey, Matthew FR EGN
Jeffries, Daniel W. FR BACC
Jensen, Erik N. FR EME
Jensen, Nick J. SR EME
Johnson, Allie M. SR FES
Johnson, Madeline G. FR EGN
Johnson, Michael G. SO EME
Jones, Bryauna E. JR SSS
Jones, Jordan D. SR ECP
   
K  
Kamphouse, Megan E. JR EBE
Kangas, Kasey P. SO BACC
Kautzer, Amanda R. SR EBE
Kent, Devin M. SO ECP
Kerman, Zachary JR ECP
Kesto, Estefanio M. JR EEE
Khanal, Vidhan SO SMA
Kieft, Trevor A. SO SAP
Kiger, Josh SR SCS
Kilikevicius, Jeff P. JR TMET
Kilmer, Michael H. FR EME
King, Emma K.FREME
Kirkum, Andy D. SR ECP
Koch, Chris E. SR TCSA
Kohtz, Landon P. SO EME
Komrska, Cole C. JR ECP
Konkol, Lauren A. JR ECM
Kosaka, Lily S. FR SCS
Kosters, Courtney L. SR EEN
Kostrzewa, Corrina M. SR ECE
Kraenzlein, Parker G. FR BFIN
Krueger, Adam J. SR SPH
Kubek, Anna E. SR BMIS
Kughn, Emily S. FR BMKT
Kuntz, Aurora M. SR SBL
Kurkowski, Sam R. JR FES
Kurtz, Joe W. SR SSEN
Kyllonen, Daniella M. SR ECM
   
L  
Langlois, Josh G. JR EEE
Larkin, Sarah E. JR SCS
LeMahieu, Tyler K. SR EEN
Lee, Megan N. FR EEN
Leversee, River A. SR SPH
Littlefield, Nick A. SR FWEM
Lock, Alex C. SR ECP
Looman, Alex A. JR SBL
Lutz, Ben D. SR EME
Lyle, Sarah K. SR SCS
Lyman, David M. SO SCS
Lyons, Kinley A. SO ECM
   
M  
Macey, Jake R. JR EME
Marker, Ethan R. SR EME
Marshall, Justin L. SO SCS
Martin, Abigail E. JR EBE
Martini, Jared R. SO EBE
Masker, Daniel T. FR SCS
Mattson, Elisabeth M. SO BACC
Matznick, Amanda R. FR ECM
Maxon, Jacob W. FR EGN
McCarter, Nick S. JR SCS
McKenzie, Ben D. SR ECM
McKenzie, Molly K. SR SBL
McKenzie, Nick B. FR EEE
McKiernan, Conor SO SCS
McKinley, Korey M. SR ECM
Meitler, Emma K. FR EEN
Melchiori, Emma S. SO BACC
Menzel-Smith, Bella G. SO SBL
Merten, Alayna A. SO SST
Meyers, Kaylee M. JR EBE
Michniewicz, James D. SR SCS
Mihelich, Jacob D. JR BACC
Mihovilovich, Jason W. SR EEN
Mishra, Parth FR SCS
Mitchell, Collin J. SR ECM
Mitchell, Justin F. SR SBL
Mohrhardt, Benjamin J. SR EEN
Montgomery, Sarah A. SR SCH
Moody, John Paul FR BACC
Moore, Nick J. PS PDS
Morgan, Livi R. FR EGN
Morrison, Ellen E. SR EME
Mortimore, John G. SR ECP
Muller, Eva M. FR EME
Muller, Jake E. SO ECP
Munoz, Michael W. SR SCS
Munro, Sean C. FR EME
   
N  
Neaton, Connor W. SR EEE
Needham, Anabel M. FR EEN
Neil, Jordan A. SU ECM
Nelson, Alexia L. SO EBE
Newton, Elijah B. JR EME
Newton, Tyler J. SO ECP
Norkoli, Jaela R. JR EBE
Nowlin, Penny J. SR SMBB
Nunneley, Lucille P. SR ECM
Nutini, Bella L. JR SESC
   
O  
O'Reilly, Caitlin L. FR EGN
Oddo, Lynde M. SR STC
Ostlund, Nathan R. FR SBL
Ott, Steven C. SO ECP
Ottman, Clinton J. JR EEN
Ousdigian, Mark M. SR EME
Outinen, Thomas M. SO EME
   
P  
Page, Savannah C. FR EBE
Paglia, Dante F. SR SCS
Palmer, Anthony D. SO SPH
Papineau, Paige N. SR SESC
Passe, Theresa M. JR EEN
Passolt, Ben D. JR ECE
Pastell, Thomas M. FR EGN
Paulson, Dee C. FR SSEN
Peeters, Chris S. SR EME
Pelton, Taylor R. JR TCMG
Petersen, David M. SO EME
Petersen, Mason T. FR TMET
Pfeiffelman, Joash E. SO FFR
Pickett, Nolan R. SO EME
Pietila, Delaney A. FR EBE
Pippin, Nathan J. JR EME
Pohl, Alex O. SR SBL
Pokorny, Ben H. SO EME
Polglaze, Tanner J. JR SESC
Poyhonen, Brooke C. SR SPSY
Price, Devon M. SO ECM
Purchase, Luke D. FR EEE
Puri, Raghav JR SCS
   
Q  
Qian, Max FR EME
Quilliams, Luke C. SO EME
   
R  
Rabaut, Joe C. SR ECP
Radosa, Garrett J. JR EME
Radosa, Zach J. SR EME
Radtke, Morgan M. FR EBE
Ragner, Dietrich G. FR EME
Rankin, Connor J. SO TCSA
Rayment, Paul L. JR SCS
Reep, Zoe K. SO SMA
Reich, Luke A. JR EME
Reich, Matt J. JR EMSE
Reurink, Hope E. SO SML
Reynolds, Reece E. SO EEE
Robinson, Josh D. FR ECP
Roche, Kayley M. SO SMBB
Roose, Hunter C. SR SBL
Rorick, Cody J. SO ECP
Rose, Samuel J. JR ECE
Rosenburg, Atlas X. FR EME
Rospierski, Alec S. JR SCS
Rossi, Jayleen D. SR STA
Royer, Shaina P. JR EBE
Rude, Erik M. SR FES
Ruiter, Arie P. SR EGE
Rushlau, George S. JR EBS
Russell, Justin M. SR ECM
Rutkowski, Daniel T. SR SSEN
Rye, Gavin M. SR SBL
Rytlewski, Chase JR EME
   
S  
Salata, Trevor C. SR BFIN
Salter, Elisabeth A. FR ECP
Sandell, Lindsay L. SR EBE
Sandford, Ian W. FR SCS
Sarver, Collette C. JR SCH
Sawant, Rithik R. FR ECP
Sayles, Mason T. JR SSEN
Schatz, Garett J. SR EME
Schmidt, Laurel A. FR EGN
Schulte, Audrey E. FR SCS
Schulz, Tim L. SR ECM
Schumann, Elizabeth R. FR ECM
Schwartz, Abby N. JR SCH
Schwennesen, Matt J. FR SCS
Semb, Henriette S. FR BEM
Sempek, Ellie S. SO ECM
Sgambati, Gabriela A. SO EME
Sietsema, Matthew V. SR EEE
Skalski, Sydney E. SR SSFM
Slavik, Devin L. SR EEN
Smalley, Zane A. FR SSEN
Smendzuik, Steven J. PO TSE
Smith, Jim M. SR ECM
Smith, Katie M. SO ECM
Smith, Morgan N. SO SMBB
Smith, Zachary G. SR SMBB
Snable, Maddie T. JR EEE
Solverson, Sam D. SR ECP
Soth, Matthew J. SR BMIS
Spaulding, Graham A. JR EEE
Squires, Noah R. SR EME
Stagman, Brittany N. SR EME
Stahl, Emma E. FR EME
Stajdl, Seth C. FR SCS
Stanchina, Zach J. SR EME
Steenwinkel, Tessa E. SR SMBB
Stewart, Jacob A. SO ECE
Strach, Chloe L. JR EEN
Studtmann, Katri C. SR SBL
Suidgeest, Jacob H. JR SCS
Sykes, Tyler M. PS PDS
   
T  
Tarsa, Tristan D. SR ECE
Teahen, Joe R. FR SCS
Terrian, Luke A. FR SESC
Thelen, Lindsey A. FR EBE
Thivierge, Grant S. SR SBL
Thurston, Maya N. FR BMGT
Tietschert, Rachel M. FR EBE
Toivonen, Laina G. FR ECM
Trotter, Cassidy L. JR SBL
Truettner, Aiden M. SR ECM
Turnbull, Steven E. SO EME
   
U  
Utecht, Zach T. SR EME
Utlak, Megan A. JR BFIN
   
V  
Vaillancourt, Jake R. FR SBI
Vallazza-Margl, Wolfgang K. JR SPH
VanTiem, Andrew J. SR ECM
VanWieren, Mady G. SO EMSE
Verhoff, Jaxon T. FR BMKT
Veurink, Madelyn G. SR EEE
Vidro, Charles J. SO SCS
Vigesaa, Soren P. FR EME
   
W  
Wahr, Zoe E. SR ECE
Walbrun, Bryce D. SR ECM
Waldie, Izzy R. FR SFAT
Walker, Grant M. SO SCS
Walker, Sam H. JR EEE
Walters, Christian K. SR EME
Walters, Gavin J. JR TCSA
Wanink, Jennifer A. SR ECM
Wavrunek, Brandon J. FR EME
Way, Hunter D. JR EME
Wehner, Kaitlyn M. SR ECE
Weide, Jacob A. FR SPH
Wheeler, Leo P. SO FFR
Whisman, Claes G. SO EEE
White, Tyler J. SR EME
Widen, Emilia E. SR SBL
Wilczynski, Tayler G. SO SCS
Wilder, Matthew J. SR SMA
Wilke, Hunter G. FR EME
Winzer, Taylor K. SO SCCM
Wirth, Kade W. FR ECM
Witte, Eli JR SCS
Wittmann, Tyler A. SR EEN
Wood, Bronson E. SR ECM
Woodford, Abby S. FR EBE
Worden, Jonathon E. SR SESC
   
X  
Xiao, Rachel Q. JR SCS
   
Y  
Yost, Nick P. SO BMIS
Young, Parker J. SR SSEN
Younglao, Ben A. SO EME
Yurek, Veronica R. SR SCS
   
Z  
Zetty, Tyler J. FR ECP
Ziegler, Thomas D. JR EEE