Dean of Students

Dean's List 4.00 Spring 2020

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  
NameClass
(Key)
Major
(Key—PDF)
A  
Abraham, Kenny H. FR EME
Ackerman, Grace E. SO EGN
Ackerman, Jason S. SO ECP
Aird, Trevor R. SR ECM
Albrecht, Emma W. FR BGN
Albrecht, Josh W. SR EME
Alesch, Zack L. JR EBE
Alexa, AJ J. SR ECM
Allen, Jacob K. JR EEE
Aluko, Dotun J. JR EBE
Anderson, Adena M. SR BEC
Anderson, Joey R. SR BACC
Anderson, Lindsey K. JR ECE
Anderson, Molly E. JR SML
Andree, Spencer R. JR BEM
Appleyard, Sam A. JR BEM
Arbanas, Thomas C. SR EME
Arbuckle, Chris L. SO BMIS
Arenz, Austin J. SR EME
Ashley, Alex J. SR EME
Attanayake, Pavitra M. SR EBE
Austin, Kamdyn R. FR EEE
   
B  
Bacon, Matt J. SO ECE
Bakker, Rabecca N. FR EGN
Bal, Ryan T. FR EGN
Baliat, Noah W. SO EME
Barker, Matt L. SR FFR
Barnes, Julia L. SO STC
Barrett, Trevor M. SR EME
Barry, Sarah SR EEN
Barwick, Noel P. SO ECM
Basala, Thomas R. SO SBL
Batterson, Brooke S. SR SSH
Beaudoin, Ian R. SR EEE
Beaumier, Lane E. JR EME
Beavers, Jake D. SR EMSE
Becker, Tyler J. FR SCS
Beckman, Nathan D. FR EGN
Bekkala, Amanda P. FR SMBB
Bell, Dylan T. JR ECM
Bellinger, David F. SR ECP
Bennett, Liam M. SR ECM
Benvenuti, Christian T. JR FWEM
Benz, John T. SO EME
Bergstrom, Annika M. JR EEN
Berkompas, Emily B. SR ECE
Bershing, Katie E. FR FES
Bianchi, Dom W. SO EME
Bieri-Brintnall, Jacob P. SR ECM
Bilan, Justin J. JR TCSA
Biland, Everhett W. SR ECE
Blauwkamp, Cody S. SO EME
Blevins, Maggie R. JR EBE
Block, Jack L. SO EME
Bloom, Alec D. SR TMET
Blust, Brian D. SR EME
Bobik, Dominika FR BEM
Bohrer, Zach M. SR ECE
Bolduc, Ben R. FR EME
Bolzman, Benjamin M. SR EME
Bondi, Jacob G. JR EME
Bondy, Hunter J. SO EME
Bonner, Sean D. SO ECE
Bonner, Toby R. FR EME
Booms, Kurt SR TMET
Borth, Joshua R. SR ECE
Botkin, Aidan N. JR SMA
Bouchey, Rachel Y. SR EEN
Bowling, Lauren S. SR EMSE
Bradley, Brittany C. SR EEN
Bradley, John W. SR TCSA
Bramer, Madison M. SR SBL
Bratton, Andrew S. SR EEE
Braun, Sawyer SR EME
Braun, Sierra R. SR ECE
Breuer, Sam W. FR ECP
Bricco, Jason M. SR SCS
Brinker, LeAnn N. SR ECE
Brouckman, James C. SO ECP
Brown, Jessica L. SO SCS
Brown, Nicholas J. FR EME
Bruce, Chad W. JR EEE
Bruckner, Ellie K. SR ECM
Brueshaber, Otti E. SO FWEC
Brylinski, Steven J. JR SCS
Burke, Emily E. SR ECM
Burriss, Shaun M. SR SMA
Bushong, Lauren O. SR EMSE
   
C  
Calanayan, Christen M. SR ECM
Callis, Skylar J. SR ECE
Campbell, Henry P. FR ECE
Campbell, Mackenzie R. SO FES
Carl, Eric F. JR EME
Carlson, Spencer J. SR SML
Carlson, Trent J. JR SSEN
Carolan, Jennifer M. SR BACC
Caron, Joe I. SR EEE
Carson, Darien J. SO EGN
Carstens, Luke A. SR EME
Caspers, Kiaya M. SR EBE
Cassidy, Joey B. JR SCS
Caviglia, Nico SR ECP
Cesario, Ryan J. SO EMSE
Chalmers, Chris J. FR EME
Chard, Matt D. JR BMIS
Charlot, Brianna M. JR EBS
Chizek, Jacob J. FR EME
Christensen, Connar C. FR EME
Christensen, Rachel A. SR FWEM
Christensen, Yannick P. SR EEE
Cianek, Brett T. SR EEN
Clancy, Olivia M. SR EMSE
Clow, Kyle A. SR EME
Codere, Kierstyn R. JR SML
Coenen, Emma G. JR FES
Collicott, Benjamin F. SO SCS
Collin, Zachary T. SO ECE
Collins, Jack D. FR EME
Connelly, Anna M. SR TMET
Connon, Mitchell L. SO EBE
Crook, Zach A. JR EME
Curtiss, Dan J. SO ECP
Czarnecki, Alex B. JR EME
Czyzio, Kelton C. SR ECE
   
D  
Daanen, James J. JR EME
Daavettila, Leander R. SO EME
Dalquist, Cole F. SR EME
Daniels, Becky S. SR EBE
Darbyshire, George R. FR EME
Darkowski, Zach N. SO EME
Davis, Mya K. SO SCS
DeBraber, Anna C. JR FES
DeNeef, Kyle J. FR EME
DeNooyer, Collin A. SR ECP
DeNooyer, Mitchell J. SR EME
DeOpsomer, Thomas J. SR ECM
DeVries, Jake A. SR FWEM
Dedering, Jake D. SR ECE
Delforge, Keegan A. JR ECM
Demorest, Danielle E. JR EEN
Denissen, Alex C. JR ECM
Deonarain, Gita A. SR EME
DesRochers, Ryan L. SO SMA
Destrampe, Alexa E. SR SESC
Dhamankar, Satyen V. SR ECM
DiLisi, Madelina E. JR SSSU
DiMartino, Jessica SO EME
Disser, Jenna R. SO SML
Dix, Sarah M. JR SESC
Dodge, Kaitlyn E. SR FES
Donajkowski, Colin P. FR ECM
Dopp, Paige A. SR EME
Doran, Erin E. SO SSSU
Doyal, Emma A. FR EEN
Draper, Thomas R. FR EME
Drechsler, Nick G. FR EME
Duer, Jimmy H. FR EGN
Dulac, Luke A. SO EGN
Duncan, Tanner M. SO EME
Dura, Ryan M. SO SST
   
E  
Edick, Josie G. JR ECM
Elder, Stanley J. SO EME
Elkort-Wickboldt, Chiarra R. SR EEN
Elliott, Tim S. SR EME
Engler, Preston P. SO ECP
Engwis, Jared W. JR EEE
Erickson, Ian M. SO ECE
Ertman, Alek A. SR EEE
Erva, Keegan M. FR BFIN
   
F  
Fabian, Tyler J. JR EME
Falzarano, Dina M. SR TCSA
Farmer, Devin J. SO ECP
Farquhar, Ava K. SO ECM
Farrell, Kelsey J. SR ECM
Fayta, Tyler A. SO EEE
Feber, Gabrielle J. JR ECM
Feige, Sidney A. JR EMSE
Feldpausch, Katelyn I. FR EME
Fenton, Allyson R. SO ECE
Fichera, Mallory SR EEN
Fiet, Grant R. SO EME
Fincannon, Samantha M. SR EEE
Fiore, Josie A. SR EME
Fitzpatrick, Jay J. JR EME
Fleming, Thomas D. FR EME
Fong, Isaac Y. SO ECE
Fooy, Matthew W. JR ECM
Forester, Celeste E. FR EBE
Forseth, Brooke E. SR ECE
Fox, Matt J. SR ECE
Freel, Andrew W. FR EME
Frost, Ryan R. JR EME
   
G  
Gagne, Alyssa J. SR ECM
Galdino Jordao, Vitor FR BEM
Galindo, Haley M. SR SCCM
Gallmeyer, Malina F. SO EEN
Gannon, Ian M. SR EGE
Gast, Peyton L. SR SML
Gauthier, Matthew S. SO EME
Geiger, Brian I. SO EME
Geiger, Zach S. SO ECM
Geiselhart, Maya E. JR EEN
Getlinger, Bradley S. FR ECE
Giem, Eleri R. SO EGN
Gietek, Troy G. SO EME
Gifford, Austin M. SR EME
Gillman, Stephen V. FR ECP
Gipp, Hunter D. FR EME
Gipson, Brad M. SO TCSA
Glennon, Gabriel J. SO EME
Goble, Reid L. SR SBL
Gockenbach, Jack J. FR BACC
Goecker, Addison M. FR EAG
Gogulski, Zach A. SR EEN
Golac, Mirna SO BFIN
Good, Brady T. JR ECM
Good, Trevor D. SR SCS
Goulet, Eric N. FR SCS
Graham, Timothy R. SR TCSA
Granger, Ben T. FR EME
Green, Hannah C. SR EEE
Green, Jared M. FR ECP
Gregg, Derek J. SR SCS
Gregory, Ben L. SR EMSE
Gregory, Chase T. SR EME
Griffith, Kagen L. SR ECE
Grobbel, Cassidy J. SO ECM
Gruber, Hannah J. SR SML
Grulke, Caleb C. JR BEM
Grusnick, Meredith M. SR ECM
Gruver, George P. JR SANT
Gruver, Heather M. JR BFIN
Gryspeerd, Andrew S. SO ECM
Gutzeit, Ethan W. FR EME
   
H  
Hadley, Rey E. JR SFET
Hainey, Jared M. SO EME
Hall, Connor J. SO ECM
Hall, Lucinda A. SR SMBB
Hall, Scott S. FR EME
Halonen, Gabe M. SR TCMG
Hamar, Reid D. SR BFIN
Hamilton, Timothy W. JR EME
Hammond, Ethan R. JR TMET
Harikkala, TJ J. SO EEE
Harmon, Brian K. SR SBL
Harnos, Tyler B. SR ECM
Harris, Matt P. JR ECM
Hartrick, Rachel E. SO SCS
Hasbrouck, Matthew S. SR EMSE
Hauswirth, Delilah S. SO SML
Hawkins, Sam R. SR EME
Hazel, Charles A. SO EME
Held, Becca L. JR EEE
Helminen, Elina M. SR SML
Henderson, Nicholas R. FR ECM
Hendrix, Abigail C. SR ECM
Hennenfent, Maureen A. JR EEN
Hettinger, John J. JR ECP
Heusser, Katie T. SO EBE
Hildebrandt, Anna M. JR EMSE
Hintz, Kyle D. FR EBE
Hirsch, Sarah M. SR EME
Hitchcock, Andrew T. SR TCSA
Hlywa, Alyssa N. SR EEE
Hodge, Natalie B. SO EEE
Hoekstra, Liz A. SR ECM
Hogue, Aaron M. FR EGN
Holmes, Jake R. SR BFIN
Hood, Daniel J. SO EME
Hooker-Moericke, Larkin B. SR ECM
Hoose, Brad J. JR SCS
Houck, Ben A. SO EME
Hoxie, Stuart G. JR TCSA
Hromada, Alex N. JR SSEN
Hromada, Michael C. SR SMBC
Huffman, Zach T. JR ECM
Hulbert, Brett J. SR EME
Hummel, Alli N. SO ECE
Hunt, Maddy M. SR SFAT
Hurin, Melina B. FR FES
Hurlburt, Jon C. JR EME
Huttula, Hayden C. JR EME
   
J  
Jackels, Lydia A. SO EGN
Jacobs, Caleb A. SR SMA
Jacques, Emilie T. JR SPSY
Jarvis, Mary E. SR EEN
Jenaway, Julia K. JR ECE
Jensen, Sophia F. SR SCS
Jobe, Evelyn T. SR EGL
Johnson, Abbey M. SO FFR
Johnson, Brian P. FR EME
Johnson, Jenna R. SO EME
Johnson, Madeline G. SO EGN
Jones, Emma W. SR FFR
Jorgensen, Elsie M. SR EEN
   
K  
Kamin, Derek A. SR SCS
Kampfschulte, Nick C. SO EEN
Kamps, Paul M. SR EEE
Kane-Maystead, Kyla A. SR SCS
Kangas, Bill E. SR TEET
Kangas, Kasey P. SO BACC
Kariniemi, Hannah M. SR SPSY
Kautzer, Amanda R. SR EBE
Keinath, Hazen J. SR SMBB
Keller, Cdric T. FR BMIS
Kennedy, Mason W. SO EME
Kent, Devin M. SO ECP
Keranen, Meg E. FR EEE
Kerkela, Erika E. FR SBL
Kerkstra, Collin M. SR EME
Kerman, Zachary SR ECP
Kerwin, Emma M. SR ECM
Ketola, Zo L. SR EBS
Keysor, Elizabeth G. SR SMA
Khanal, Vidhan JR SMA
Kieft, Trevor A. JR SAP
Kilikevicius, Jeff P. JR TMET
Kilmer, Michael H. FR EME
King, Emma K. FR EME
Kinne, Samuel C. SO ECM
Kirk, Abby F. SR EME
Kiser, Katie E. SR EMSE
Klaysmat, Steph J. SR ECE
Klippenstein, Mikalah A. SO EEE
Knudsen, Colin C. FR ECP
Knuth, Zayne T. SR SMBB
Koch, Chris E. SR TCSA
Koetje, Kyle J. JR ECM
Kohtz, Landon P. SO EME
Koleber, Shaelyn J. JR EEN
Komrska, Cole C. JR ECP
Kondrad, Zach A. JR EME
Konkol, Lauren A. JR ECM
Kopman, Nora R. FR SBL
Kordenbrock, William R. SO EME
Kosaka, Lily S. SO SCS
Kotanchek, Kelvin J. SR EME
Krogel, Shirley F. SR SCS
Krsul, Jackson Z. SR EME
Krueger, Adam J. SR SPH
Krycia, Jessica C. SR SMBC
Kucharski, Austin J. SR TEET
Kughn, Emily S. FR BMKT
Kunath, Taylor N. JR EBE
Kuntz, Aurora M. SR SBL
Kurkowski, Sam R. JR FES
Kyllonen, Daniella M. SR ECM
   
L  
LaBine, Rory R. FR EEE
LaMantia, Peter R. FR EGN
Lachcik, Kendra T. SO EEN
Lackner, Duncan M. SR EME
Lakatos, Dava L. SR ECE
Langlois, Josh G. SR EEE
Larkin, Sarah E. JR SCS
Lautenbach, Danielle J. SR ECE
Laverty, Fin T. SO SMA
Le Mahieu, Kyrie R. SO EME
LeBarre, Jacob P. SR ECM
LeClaire, Brendan R. FR EME
Learman, Nate M. FR EME
Leask, Hannah M. SR BFIN
Leisner, Raquel V. SO SMA
Lemahieu, Tyler K. SR EEN
Lemmen, Chad M. SR ECM
Leversee, River A. SR SPH
Lewis, Andrew J. SO ECP
Liebhauser, Nate P. JR ECM
Lobo-Paz, Bayron G. FR EEE
Lock, Alex C. SR ECP
Lopez, Brandon A. SO TCSA
Loughlin, Hannah J. JR EBE
Lucier, Ellie M. SR ECM
Luft, Trent A. SO TCSA
Lundeen, Julia D. JR EMSE
Lutz, Ben D. SR EME
   
M  
MacLean, Alex B. JR EBE
Macey, Jake R. SR EME
Madigan, Karina R. SO SESC
Mahadeshwar, Siddhesh D. SO SCS
Mahoney, Austin P. JR EME
Mahoney, Megan K. FR EME
Marche, Marie SR EBE
Marenger, Tyler J. SR SSEN
Markee, Quincy J. SO ECM
Marker, Ethan R. SR EME
Markham, Rebecca A. SO SML
Martin, Abigail E. JR EBE
Martin, Alexander G. JR SCS
Martini, Jared R. JR EBE
Martzke, Jack F. SR ECE
Masker, Daniel T. FR SCS
Mattfolk, Hayley A. SO BACC
Mattila, Owen E. JR ECE
Matzdorf, Ethan A. JR SCS
Matznick, Amanda R. SO ECM
Mauk, Erin R. SO SGSA
Maxon, Jacob W. FR EMG
Mayer, Kyle N. FR EME
Mayville, Riley J. FR ECE
Mazzoni, Sophia J. FR BEM
McBride, Gavin P. JR EME
McDonnell, Cale R. FR SCS
McGuire, Hunter S. FR EME
McInnis, Katie P. SO ECE
McKenzie, Ben D. SR ECM
McKenzie, Evan C. JR ECP
McKenzie, Molly K. SR SBL
McKenzie, Nick B. SO EEE
McKiernan, Conor SO SCS
McParland, Krista M. FR BMIS
Mckinley, Korey M. SR ECM
Mechling, Sidney M. SO SSSU
Mehl, Sophie A. SO EMSE
Meister, Kate D. FR BMKT
Meitler, Emma K. SO ECE
Melchiori, Emma S. SO BACC
Melucci, Evan L. SO EEE
Menke, Ian F. SR ECP
Menzel-Smith, Bella G. SO SBL
Merten, Alayna A. SO SST
Messina, Anthony W. SO ECM
Messina, Max M. FR EME
Metiva, Zack A. SR TCSA
Meyers, Kaylee M. SR EBE
Miller, August A. SO SSEN
Miller, Nathan J. SO EME
Miller, Noah D. SR EME
Miller, Samuel W. SR EEE
Miller, Zach W. SR EBE
Miltenberger, Kevin M. SR ECM
Mishra, Parth FR SCS
Mitchell, Collin J. SR ECM
Mitchell, Justin F. SR SBL
Mlinar, Arianna M. FR ECM
Mlinar, Tessa V. JR SBL
Momsen, Travis L. SR EEE
Montgomery, Sarah A. SR SCH
Morgan, Livi R. SO EGN
Morgenstern, Megan E. SR SPA
Morris, Lauren E. SR ECM
Morrison, Ellen E. SR EME
Morrison, Tom A. FR EBE
Mortimore, John G. SR ECP
Mousseau, Brendan M. SR ECM
Muller, Eva M. SO EME
Muller, Jake E. JR ECP
Munoz, Michael W. SR SCS
Munro, Sean C. SO EME
Muonio, Garret S. JR ECE
Myers, Abby J. SO SSEN
   
N  
Needham, Anabel M. SO EEN
Neiser, Sarah L. SR ECE
Nelson, Alexia L. JR EBE
Nelson, Ryan E. SR TCMG
Nguyen, Dylinh M. SR ECP
Nicholas, Claire A. SO SCS
Niska, Molly E. SR EBE
Noel, Zachary J. SO SCS
Norkol, Jacob J. SR BMIS
Norkoli, Jaela R. SR EBE
Norris, Dylan D. FR SMBB
Nutini, Bella L. JR SESC
   
O  
O'Connell, Bridget G. SR ECM
O'Neill, Ally G. FR FES
Oelfke, Chloe C. FR EEE
Ojala, Grace M. JR EAG
Okma, Zach T. SR EEE
Olson, Kira L. FR TCMG
Olson, Thomas E. SO EEE
Oomkes, Jake R. JR EME
Opalewski, Lauren S. SO ECM
Oppliger, Karen JR SBL
Osentoski, Brendan L. SO EEE
Ostlund, Nathan R. SO SBL
Ottman, Clinton J. SR EEN
Ousdigian, Mark M. SR EME
Outinen, Thomas M. SO EME
   
P  
Page, Savannah C. SO EBE
Paglia, Dante F. SR SCS
Palatka, Nick A. SO ECM
Palmcook, Katie C. SR ECE
Palmer, Anthony D. JR SPH
Papineau, Paige N. SR SESC
Pastell, Thomas M. FR ECE
Patterson, Dakoda I. JR SCS
Paulen, Eli A. SO FWEM
Paulos, Julia E. FR EBE
Peeters, Chris S. SR EME
Perrine, Josh W. SR EEE
Peter, Joshua H. SR TCSA
Petermann, Tyler J. SR EME
Petersen, David M. SO EME
Petersen, Mason T. FR TMET
Peterson, Erik T. JR ECE
Pfeiffelman, Joash E. JR FFR
Pienta, Drew J. JR EME
Pietila, Delaney A. FR SML
Pilon, Jacob D. FR EME
Pirkola, Zarek N. SR TEET
Pleyte, Max J. JR EBE
Plummer, Zach T. SR ECM
Pokorny, Ben H. SO EME
Polglaze, Tanner J. JR SESC
Pomranke, Luke R. SR EME
Poplawski, Madi C. FR ECE
Poquette, Josh M. SR EEE
Potinsky, Ethan J. SO EME
Powell, Chris J. SR ECP
Pray, Emilie M. SO EGL
Prince, Lucas S. SR EME
Prout, Hillary R. FR BACC
Purchase, Luke D. FR EEE
Puskala, Ahnika M. FR
Puskala, Erik C. JR ECE
   
Q  
Qian, Max SO EME
Quayle, Cal J. JR SANT
Quesnell, Bridget E. SR SANT
Quinn, Emma S. FR EMSE
Quintana, Paola V. SR EEE
   
R  
Racignol, Jack T. SO EME
Radosa, Garrett J. SR EME
Radtke, Morgan M. FR SBL
Ragner, Dietrich G. SO EME
Raisanen, David N. JR EME
Rake, Andrea M. SR EEN
Raley, Morgan SO ECE
Ramey, Logan G. JR SMA
Rankin, Connor J. JR TCSA
Rauschendorfer, Denise N. SR FES
Reich, Matt J. SR EMSE
Reid, Sierra N. FR ECM
Reinke, Noah M. SO ECP
Reitmeier, Greyson JR BFIN
Reitz, Christopher A. JR ECE
Reitz, Maddie M. JR ECE
Remschak, Joe W. FR EME
Rich, Miranda E. SO FWEC
Richardson, Samantha S. SR SBI
Riemersma, Jarod E. SR EMSE
Riggs, Austin M. SO EAG
Rigling, Joe A. SR BEM
Robarge, Tyler R. SO EME
Robison, Tate G. JR EBE
Roche, Kayley M. JR SMBB
Rochow, Maria F. JR EMSE
Rodriguez, Aaron M. SR ECM
Roe, Grayson JR SML
Roell, Joe F. SO ECE
Rollston, Brooke L. SR SESC
Roquet, Riley W. SR ECM
Rose, Leanna J. FR SMBC
Rose, Samuel J. JR ECE
Rosiek, Madison L. JR EBE
Rossi, Jayleen D. SR STA
Roubal, Noah W. JR SMA
Rubick, Jenna M. SO BMGT
Rude, Erik M. SR FES
Rushlau, George S. SR EBS
Russell, Justin M. SR ECM
Russell, Marcus R. SR SESC
Rytlewski, Chase JR EME
   
S  
Samluk, Kyle A. SO EME
Sanchez, Adam T. JR SPH
Sarver, Collette C. SR SCH
Savatsky, Lydia G. JR SMA
Sawant, Rithik R. SO ECP
Sayles, Mason T. JR SSEN
Schatz, Garett J. SR EME
Schexnaydre, Logan P. SR ECP
Schilling, Cole W. SR ECE
Schimmoller, Jay L. JR ECP
Schmeltzer, Caleb J. SR ECE
Schmidt, Laurel A. FR EME
Schmitter, Eli P. JR ECP
Schoch, Andi J. SR FFR
Schoenborn, Ailie A. FR EBE
Scholz, Cayton C. SR EEE
Scholz, Mackenzie J. JR SCHP
Schouten, Katie R. SR BACC
Schueller, Connor L. SO SPH
Schults, Erik R. SR ECE
Schultz, Devin M. JR TCSA
Schulz, Tim L. SR ECM
Schumann, Elizabeth R. SO ECM
Schwartz, Abby N. SR SCH
Schwennesen, Matt J. SO SCS
Seanor, Emily E. SO ECM
Searle, Brandon D. SR ECP
Semb, Henriette S. FR BEM
Sempek, Ellie S. SO SMBC
Sgambati, Gabriela A. JR EME
Shatrau, Alexis M. JR SMBB
Shearer, Jared R. SR EME
Siedlecki, Jake T. JR SMA
Simpson, Riley M. SR EME
Sizelove, Andrew D. JR EME
Smalley, Zane A. FR SSEN
Smith, Morgan N. JR SMBB
Smith, Sean P. JR EEE
Smythe, Ethan M. FR EME
Soderman, David C. SR EME
Spitzner, Chelsey B. SR EEE
Squires, Noah R. SR EME
Srp, Nathan J. JR EME
Stafford, Ben A. SO SCS
Stairs, Seneca J. SR EEN
Stalmack, Josie M. JR EBE
Staniszewski, Kamila J. SO EBE
Stark, Noah R. SR EME
Stead, Aidan M. JR EME
Steenwinkel, Tessa E. SR SMBB
Steffens, Karisa SR SMA
Stewart, Jacob A. JR ECE
Stocchi, Pier JR EME
Stone, Rebecca G. SO SBL
Strach, Chloe L. JR EEN
Street, Emily I. SO EMG
Suidgeest, Jacob H. SR SCS
Summers, Nathan E. JR ECM
Sutherland, Jason D. SR SSS
Sviland, Scott M. SR STC
Swartzendruber, Carl J. SR EBS
   
T  
Tarsa, Tristan D. SR ECE
Tata, Maddy N. JR ECE
Teahen, Joe R. FR SCS
Tellefson, Andrew C. FR EMSE
TenBrock, Grace M. JR EME
Terrian, Luke A. SO SESC
Tharp, Kyle A. JR EEE
Thelen, Jared A. FR EME
Thelen, Lindsey A. SO EBE
Thomas, Logan R. SR EME
Thrasher, Alex D. SO ECE
Thrum, Julien G. SO SCS
Thurston, Maya N. SO BMGT
Tietschert, Rachel M. SO EBE
Tokarski, Mikhayla L. SR SMA
Tormoen, Tessa L. FR EBE
Tracy, Eric R. SR ECE
Tropp, Gary E. JR TCSA
Trost, Ryan M. SR EME
Trotter, Cassidy L. SR SBL
Turnbull, Steven E. SO EME
Turner, Ryan J. JR ECM
Tutak, Adam J. SO EME
Twork, Megan N. SR BEM
   
U  
Uganski, Franklin S. SR EME
Umlor, Libby T. SO EGN
Undlin, Josh S. SR EME
Utlak, Megan A. SR BFIN
   
V  
Vaillancourt, Jake R. FR SCS
Van Linn, Joseph H. SR EME
VanDrie, Aidan D. SR SCS
VanGilder, Garrett J. FR EEE
VanLaanen, Karsyn A. SR ECM
VanLangevelde, Gracie A. FR SESC
VanWieren, Mady G. SO EMSE
VanderArk, Samuel J. JR SCS
Vario, Giulio T. SR SCS
Vidro, Charles J. SO SCS
Vigesaa, Soren P. SO EME
Vincent, Drew J. SR EEE
Vogel, Erik A. SO EME
Vohs, Tara A. SO ECM
   
W  
Walker, Sam H. JR EEE
Walters, Christian K. SR EME
Walters, Gavin J. JR TCSA
Walton, Matthew P. SR EEE
Walunas, JT T. JR EME
Ward, Andy D. SO ECM
Warren, Charles I. JR TCSA
Warwick, Conor W. SO TMET
Washington, Mark D. SO SCS
Watling, Robbie P. SR SCS
Wavrunek, Brandon J. SO EME
Way, Hunter D. JR EME
Wehner, Kaitlyn M. SR ECE
Weide, Jacob A. SO EME
Welling, Kendall A. SR ECE
Welter, Rachel C. SR ECM
Wenderski, Lucas A. JR EME
Westfall, Julia H. FR EME
Weycker, Richard D. SO SSEN
Wheeler, Leo P. JR FFR
Whisman, Claes G. JR EEE
White, Owen S. SO EME
Whiteside, Cameron A. SO EME
Wichers, Nathan C. JR EEE
Widen, Emilia E. SR SBL
Wilczynski, Tayler G. SO SCS
Wilder, Matthew J. SR SMA
Wilke, Hunter G. FR TMET
Willis, Derek J. SR EME
Wilson, Luke A. JR EME
Wirth, Kade W. SO ECM
Wisz, Emily N. JR SPSY
Witte, Eli JR SCS
Woelffer, Leigha K. SR EEE
Wood, Allison R. FR EGN
Woodford, Abby S. SO EBE
Wright, Bethany A. SR ECM
Wright, Marvin V. SR SSFM
Wright, Matt S. JR ECP
Wyrzykowski, John J. SR EME
   
Y  
Young, Parker J. SR SSEN
Youngstrom, Drew R. SO TCSA
   
Z  
Zais, Jordan E. SO EBE
Zampaloni, Andrew J. JR SCH
Zastrow, Logan D. JR ECM
Zehm, Logan D. JR SCS
Zender, Kevin R. JR TEET
Zetty, Tyler J. FR ECP
Ziegler, Thomas D. SR EEE
Zimelis, John J. JR BEM
Zimmer, Cassie M. JR TMET
Zimmerman, Allie J. SR EEN
Zuzelski, James P. JR EME
Zyrowski, Adam T. FR EME