Dean of Students

Dean's List 4.00 Spring 2019

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  
NameClass
(Key)
Major
(Key—PDF)
A  
Abbott, Griffin D. SO EME
Aguado, Jake R. JR ECM
Akermann, Alex S. SR EME
Aleo, Dominique T. SR SBL
Alesch, Zack L. SO EBE
Allen, Becca L. SR FWEM
Amar-Fox, Katie E. SR EMSE
Anderson, Joey R. JR BACC
Anible, Emily E. SR SMA
Anna, David J. SR EME
Appleby, Isaac S. JR SCS
Arner, Joey D. SO SCS
Attanayake, Pavitra M. SO EBE
   
B  
Babcock, Dillon C. SR EME
Bailey, John P. SR EME
Baird, Korri K. SR ECM
Barkdoll, Rebecca SR SEN
Barnes, Tanner M. SR FWEM
Barwick, Sam R. SO EME
Basala, Thomas R. FR SBL
Basto, Brooke E. SR SMA
Beals, Matt D. FR EME
Beeker, Yani S. SR EMSE
Bergh, Liz A. SR EME
Berkompas, Emily B. JR ECE
Black, Jake J. SR TCSA
Block, Jack L. FR EGN
Bogart, Garth A. SR ECE
Bonar, James B. SR EMSE
Bond, Ciara J. SR SBL
Bondy, Hailey A. SR EEN
Bonner, Sean D. FR ECE
Booms, Kurt JR TMET
Boswell, Mollie SR EEE
Botkin, Aidan N. SO SMA
Bouwens, Julie SR ECE
Bowling, Lauren S. JR EMSE
Bradley, Brittany C. JR EEN
Bratton, Andrew S. JR EEE
Brown, Jessica L. FR SCS
Brylinski, Steven J. SO SCS
Buccilli, Lucas P. SR SCS
Byrne, Emma R. SR FES
Byrne, Sam J. SR EMSE
   
C  
Callis, Skylar J. JR ECE
Campbell, Colton J. JR ECM
Carey, Chuck L. SO EME
Carl, Eric F. FR EME
Carlson, Anders A. SO EME
Carlson, Dawn SU NDS
Carolan, Jennifer M. JR BACC
Carroll, Michael M. SR ECM
Carter, Carl E. SR TCSA
Casler, Max J. SR EME
Charlot, Brianna M. SO EGN
Chmura, Austin M. SR EME
Chopp, Michael C. SR SFAT
Ciesla, Ann E. SR SCS
Collicott, Will C. JR SCS
Conard, Michael A. SR SCS
Condit, Makenzie B. SR EEE
Conn, Kayla E. SO SPSY
Costanzo, Alexandra R. SR ECE
Cote, Randy T. SO ECP
Courtney, Paige M. SR EGE
Cretney, Trevor A. SR EME
   
D  
Daly-Seiler, Parker J. FR EME
Davids, Jenna M. SR ECE
DeLosh, Evan W. FR EME
DeNooyer, Collin A. SR ECP
DeNooyer, Mitchell J. JR EME
Deneen, Peter J. SO EME
Deonarain, Gita A. JR EME
Determan, Lucas S. JR ECP
Dhamankar, Satyen V. SR ECM
Dix, Sarah M. SO SESC
Dodge, Kaitlyn E. JR FES
Donovan, Daniel M. SR EME
Dougherty, Piper J. SR SCS
Dunn, Caleigh R. SO EBE
Dunn, Tom J. SO EGN
Dupuis, Blake S. SR SESC
   
E  
Ekdom, Noah C. JR EME
Ellingson, Max A. SR EME
Elliott, Tim S. SR EME
Elmblad, Erin A. JR BACC
Englebert, Lacey J. SR EEN
Engler, Tori M. SR FWEM
Erickson, Jacob K. SR EME
Eveland, Noelle C. SR ECM
   
F  
Falzarano, Dina M. JR TCSA
Feber, Gabrielle J. SO ECM
Fife, Anne C. SR SBL
Finch, Andy D. SR EME
Flory, Alex F. SR EME
Flugaur, Troy T. SR EME
Fowler, Savannah P. SR EEN
Frohriep, Dakota M. SR EEE
   
G  
Gaines, Dylan C. SR SCS
Galvin, Will T. FR EME
Gast, Peyton L. JR SML
Gauthier, Matthew S. FR EME
Giesler, Leslie A. SR EME
Gifford, Austin M. SR EME
Gilbreath, Connor T. SO EME
Goble, Reid L. JR SBL
Good, Brady T. SO ECM
Good, Trevor D. JR SCS
Green, Joshua N. JR ECP
Greene, Riane S. SR ECE
Gregory, Ben L. SR EMSE
Griffin, Daniel P. SO EMSE
Griffith, Kagen L. SR ECE
Gruber, Hannah J. JR SML
Grulke, Caleb C. SO BEM
Gryspeerd, Andrew S. FR ECM
   
H  
Haapala, Claire J. SR BFIN
Hahn, Maggie M. SO SSSU
Hainey, Jared M. FR EME
Hall, Lucinda A. JR SMBB
Hamilton, Timothy W. SO EME
Hammond, Ethan R. SO TMET
Hansknecht, Brendan L. SR SCS
Harmann, Hannah L. JR EEN
Harmon, Brian K. SR SBL
Harrington, Cassandra A. SR ECM
Hasbrouck, Matthew S. SR EME
Hauswirth, Delilah S. FR SMBB
Heckman, Dan M. SR EME
Heikkinen, Hannah L. SR SESC
Heinz, Gabby G. SR EME
Held, Becca L. SO EEE
Helmer, Dustin R. SR EGE
Hendrix, Abigail C. SR ECM
Henrickson, Amelia L. SR ECM
Hettinger, John J. SO ECP
Heyne Minehart, Cooper J. SR EME
Hildebrandt, Anna M. SO EMSE
Hildebrandt, Rose C. SR SPSY
Hiltunen, Caleb A. FR SMA
Hiney, Malary F. SO EBE
Hoehnen, Mattias M. SR EME
Hogan, Ross T. SR EME
Holland, Ben C. SO ECE
Hood, Daniel J. FR EME
Hoose, Brad J. SO SCS
Howe, LeAnn M. SR EME
Hromada, Michael C. JR SMBC
Hubbard, Ben R. SR EME
   
J  
Jarvis, Mary E. JR EEN
Jazdzyk, Andrew L. JR SBL
Jewell, Ben T. JR EME
Johnson, Lidia T. JR EBE
Johnson, Samantha R. FR ECE
Jones, Emma W. JR FFR
Judd, Ben G. SR EME
   
K  
Kampfschulte, Nick C. FR EEN
Kariniemi, Hannah M. JR SPSY
Kaurala, Greg A. SR SBL
Kautzer, Amanda R. SR EBE
Kenyon, Gilliane N. SR SML
Kerman, Zachary JR ECP
Kerwin, Emma M. SR ECM
Keysor, Elizabeth G. JR SMA
Khanal, Vidhan SO SMA
Kohtz, Landon P. FR EME
Koleber, Shaelyn J. FR EEN
Komrska, Cole C. SO ECP
Kondrad, Zach A. SO EME
Konkol, Lauren A. SO ECM
Kriz, Seth A. SR ECM
Kriz, Tessa K. SR SMA
Kubek, Anna E. SR BMIS
Kuntz, Aurora M. JR SBL
Kurkowski, Sam R. SO FES
Kurtz, Joe W. JR SSEN
   
L  
Lalonde, Zach E. SR ECM
Langlois, Josh G. JR EEE
Larkin, Sarah E. JR SCS
Lay, Michael S. SR SSEN
LeClair, Maddie P. SR SSEN
LeMahieu, Tyler K. JR EEN
Leonarduzzi, Collin C. SO FFR
Leversee, River A. SR SPH
Lilla, Emily J. SR SBL
Link, Matt B. SR TCSA
Lipinski, Conner L. SO ECM
Livingston, Sarah N. SR ECM
Lock, Alex C. SR ECP
Loehr, Matthew S. JR ECP
Long, Isaac I. SO SCS
Lutz, Ben D. SR EME
   
M  
MacDonald, Kevin M. SR TCSA
Mansilla Navarro, Paloma SU EBE
Marenger, Tyler J. JR SSEN
Marino, Jon M. SR ECE
Marker, Ethan R. JR EME
Marogi, Andrew F. SR EEE
Martzke, Jack F. SR ECE
Marus, Nate D. JR EBE
Matzdorf, Ethan A. SO SCS
Mazurek, Sydnie S. SR SESC
McIntyre, Nehemiah J. SR EBE
McKiernan, Conor FR SCS
McKinley, Korey M. JR ECM
Mccole, David J. SR EME
Meese, Anna R. SR ECE
Menzel-Smith, Bella G. FR SBL
Merten, Alayna A. FR SST
Messina, Anthony W. FR ECM
Meyers, Kaylee M. JR EBE
Michels, Taylor J. PO ECP
Michniewicz, James D. JR SCS
Mihelich, Jacob D. JR BFIN
Miller, Charles V. SR ECE
Miller, Quinn D. JR ECM
Miller, Samuel W. JR EEE
Mills, Harrison D. SR EME
Miodonski, Greg J. SR SBL
Moeggenborg, Nick T. SR EME
Mohar, Jacob S. SR SCH
Montgomery, Sarah A. SR SCH
Morath, Lea M. JR EBE
Morrison, Ellen E. SR EME
Munro, Liam G. SR EME
Murembya, Saano E. JR SCS
   
N  
Neaton, Connor W. SR EEE
Nelson, Emmit A. SO ECM
Newton, Tyler J. FR EMSE
Niska, Molly E. JR EBE
Nizzi, Tori J. SO EME
Nold, Andrew S. SO EME
Nowlin, Penny J. SR SMBB
Nutini, Bella L. SO SESC
   
O  
Okma, Zach T. JR EEE
Olari, Luke J. SR EME
Oley, Summer R. SR ECM
Oliver, Gemma L. SR SMA
Olson, Jordan K. FR SBL
Olson, Matt A. SR EME
Ossanna, Kendra V. SR ECM
Ott, Steven C. FR ECP
Ottman, Clinton J. JR EEN
   
P  
Paglia, Dante F. JR SCS
Palmcook, Katie C. JR ECE
Palmer, Anthony D. FR SPH
Papineau, Paige N. JR SESC
Patterson, Alexandra L. SO EEE
Peirce, Zach O. SO EME
Pelegrin, Luke D. SR SMA
Perrine, Josh W. JR EEE
Peter, Joshua H. JR TCSA
Pickett, Nolan R. SO EME
Piegols, Logan D. SR ECM
Platz, Joe M. SR BACC
Poliskey, Jill E. SR SBL
Porter, Garrett L. SO EEE
Porter, Veronica M. SR FES
Powell, Chris J. SR ECP
Prangley, Nathan A. SR FWEM
Prica, Thomas R. SR TEET
Prigge, Seth W. SR EME
   
Q  
Quilliams, Luke C. FR EME
   
R  
Rabaut, Joe C. SR ECP
Raetz, Abi E. SR EEN
Rake, Andrea M. JR EEN
Rauschendorfer, Denise N. JR FES
Reaume, Max C. JR EBE
Reep, Zoe K. SO EGN
Reid, Cameron R. SR ECM
Reitz, Maddie M. SO ECE
Reurink, Hope E. SO SML
Reynolds, Reece E. SO EEE
Rhyndress, Aidan E. SR ECM
Richards, Josiah J. SR EME
Ringler, Nick R. JR BFIN
Robinson, Kelsey C. SR EEE
Robison, Tate G. SO EBE
Romang, Jacob S. FR BEM
Rooney, Rebecca A. SR FES
Rubio, Fernando JR EEE
Ruiter, Arie P. JR EGE
Russell, Justin M. SR ECM
Rutkowski, Daniel T. SR SSEN
Rye, Gavin M. SR SBL
   
S  
Sandell, Lindsay L. JR EEE
Santiago, Erican J. JR EBE
Sarver, Collette C. JR SCH
Schaefer, Colin J. SO EME
Schatz, Garett J. SR EME
Schiavo, Nick J. SO ECM
Schlicker, Rachel M. SR FWEM
Schmidt, Katie I. SO SCS
Schoch, Andi J. SR FFR
Schrock, Somer R. SR EME
Schunter, Andrew K. SR EME
Schwartz, Abby N. JR SCH
Schwartz, Elsa C. SR FFR
Scsavnicki, Sean S. JR EME
Sedenquist, Chris T. SR ECM
Sertich, Jamie A. SR BACC
Sgambati, Gabriela A. SO EME
Shawaryn, Tim E. SR EME
Sherman, Mariah R. SR SPSY
Simmons, Trevor A. SR EBE
Skuse, Rhiannon R. SR SCS
Slavik, Devin L. SR EEN
Snable, Maddie T. SO EEE
Snyder, Maisy F. SR EGE
Solverson, Sam D. SR ECP
Spitzner, Chelsey B. JR EEE
Spoehr, Michael D. SR SSEN
Srp, Nathan J. SO EME
Stalmack, Josie M. SO EBE
Stead, Aidan M. SO EME
Stebic, Daniel J. SR SMA
Steenwinkel, Tessa E. JR SMBB
Steinbrueck, Sophie F. SR ECE
Stockero, Drew T. SR SFAT
Stone, Rebecca G. FR SBL
Suidgeest, Jacob H. SO SCS
Swaty, Ry R. SO EME
Sweeney, Kyle D. SR ECM
   
T  
Tarsa, Tristan D. JR ECE
TenBrock, Grace M. SO EME
Thompson, Spencer D. JR TEET
Thrasher, Alex D. FR EGN
Tieman, Cassidy J. SR EEN
Tom, Emily E. SR EMSE
Toman, Gabe C. SR TCSA
Tracy, Eric R. JR ECE
Trine, David S. SR SMBB
Trost, Ryan M. JR EME
Trotter, Cassidy L. JR SBL
   
U  
Utecht, Zach T. SR EME
Utlak, Megan A. JR BFIN
   
V  
Vallazza-Margl, Wolfgang K. JR SPH
Van Camp, Cole M. SR ECP
Vidro, Charles J. FR SCS
Vivio, Anthony J. JR EME
Vollset, Kristoffer B. SU SCS
Voss, Jacob T. SR ECM
   
W  
Wahr, Zoe E. JR ECE
Wallach, Mark H. SR EME
Walters, Christian K. SR EME
Wanink, Jennifer A. SR ECM
Warner, Kira K. SR SPSY
Weidensee, Emily J. SR EBE
Wentworth, Isobel L. SR ECM
Wenzel, Mark W. SR EME
Wheeler, Leo P. FR FFR
Whisman, Nick G. SO ECM
White, Tyler J. JR EME
Widen, Emilia E. SR SBL
Wiegand, Ben D. SR EME
Wiitanen, Davin P. SR EME
Wilkerson, Logan W. JR ECP
Willard, Sam J. SR SMBC
Wils, Amanda R. SO SFET
Wisz, Emily N. SO SPSY
Wittmann, Tyler A. SR EEN
Wood, Emily J. FR EME
Worden, Jonathon E. SR SESC
Wuori, Dane R. SR SBL
   
X  
Xydis, Angela M. SR EME
   
Y  
Yingling, Lauren A. SR FES
Young, Parker J. JR SSEN
Younglao, Ben A. FR EME
Yuan, Gancheng SU NDS
Yurek, Veronica R. SR SCS
   
Z  
Zamojcin, Javen W. SO SCS
Zampaloni, Andrew J. FR SCH
Ziegler, Thomas D. JR EEE