Dean of Students

Dean's List 4.00: Fall 2020

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  
NameClass
(Key)
Major
(Key—PDF)
A  
Ackerman, Jason S. SO ECP
Acton, Patrick M. SR SCHP
Aguado, Jake R. SR ECM
Ahern, Sam I. FR EGN
Aird, Trevor R. SR ECM
Alattar, Hanan JR EEE
Alesch, Zack L. SR EBE
Alexa, Masyn L. FR SESC
Alger, David R. SR ECM
Allen, Drake S. FR EME
Allen, Jacob K. SR EEE
Allen, Jake T. SO SCS
Amato, Andrew M. SO EME
Andersen, Justin E. FR SMBC
Andersen, Riley E. JR ECM
Anderson, Joey R. SR BACC
Anderson, Lindsey K. SR ECE
Anderson, Molly E. JR SML
Anguish, Rachel M. SO EEN
Angus, Ellyse L. SO SCS
Annis, Nolan L. SR EME
Appleyard, Sam A. SR BEM
Arner, Joey D. JR SCS
Arseneau, Jacob J. FR ECM
Attanayake, Pavitra M. SR EBE
Atton-Doornbos, Lily R. FR TEET
Augustyniak, Hayden A. JR EEE
   
B  
Bachmeier, Joseph P. SO ECM
Bacon, Matt J. SO ECE
Bainbridge, Peyton C. SR SCH
Bal, Ryan T. SO EME
Balok, Nathan E. SO EBE
Barfield, Vincent S. FR SCS
Barnes, Julia L. JR STC
Barron, Wesley S. FR IMX
Barry, Sarah SR EEN
Barwick, Sam R. JR EME
Basala, Thomas R. JR SBL
Baxter, Drew T. SR SST
Beaudoin, Ian R. SR EEE
Beaumier, Lane E. SR EME
Beavers, Jake D. SR EMSE
Becker, Tyler J. SO SCS
Beesley, Katy M. SR EBE
Bekkala, Amanda P. SO SMBB
Belanger, Vincent G. FR SFSD
Bell, Dylan T. SR ECM
Benz, John T. SO EME
Berends, Emma E. SR SML
Berkompas, Emily B. SR ECE
Bianchi, Dom W. JR EME
Bidolli, Mia E. FR ECM
Bieri-Brintnall, Jacob P. SR ECM
Biland, Everhett W. SR ECE
Birckelbaw, Ruby J. SR EME
Black, Kaitlyn R. SO SSSU
Blacketor, Bill A. FR EME
Blann, Julian W. JR BACC
Blauwkamp, Cody S. JR EME
Blazier, Brenden R. JR EME
Block, Jack L. JR EME
Bobik, Dominika SO ECP
Bollin, Sophie R. SO TMET
Bomhof, Kyler D. FR SCS
Bondi, Jacob G. JR EME
Bondy, Hunter J. SO EME
Bosley, Gabby A. FR SBL
Boudreau, J.T. T. FR FWEC
Bowerman, Reyce N. FR EBE
Bowling, Lauren S. SR EMSE
Bradley, Brittany C. SR EEN
Bradley, Lillian L. SO ECM
Brady, Kaitlyn M. SO SESC
Bratton, Andrew S. SR EEE
Braun, Sierra R. SR ECE
Braun, Will W. FR EBE
Brawley, Skyler M. FR ECP
Breuer, Sam W. SO ECP
Brewer, Jenna I. JR FWEC
Brincks, Brayden J. FR ECGE
Brinker, LeAnn N. SR ECE
Brinks, Kelsey J. FR EME
Brouckman, James C. JR ECP
Brueshaber, Otti E. SO FWEC
Brylinski, Sophia G. SO EMSE
Brylinski, Steven J. SR SCS
Buckley, Tyrell J. JR SPSY
Bulloch, Sawyer A. JR EME
Burke, Emily E. SR ECM
Burmeister, Katelyn M. SO EME
Burriss, Shaun M. SR SMA
Bylyku, Aklindino A. FR SCS
   
C  
Caderoth, Arvid L. FR BGN
Callaway, Kyle A. SR ECE
Callis, Skylar J. SR ECE
Campbell, Mackenzie R. JR FES
Canull, Logan R. JR EME
Carey, Matthew J. JR EME
Carl, Eric F. JR EME
Carlson, Rocco J. FR EME
Carlson, Trent J. JR SSEN
Carolan, Jennifer M. SR BACC
Carpita, Maria L. SR ECE
Carr, Shawna M. FR FFR
Castelvetere, David SR EME
Chang, Ethan FR EMSE
Chau, Matthew A. JR CCY
Chizmar, Ben L. SR SMA
Ciminski, Andrew G. SO SCS
Clarke, Alyssan L. SR ECM
Clayton, Rachel M. SR SESC
Cleaver, Jacob R. SO ECE
Clifford, Cacie SR SBI
Clow, Kyle A. SR EME
Coble, Kaleb J. FR EME
Codere, Kierstyn R. JR SML
Cole, Ryan C. FR SCS
Cole, Zack S. SR ECE
Collicott, Benjamin F. SO SCS
Conway, Sam A. FR EEE
Costigan, Becca J. SO EGN
Couling, Isaac R. FR EME
Cowdrey, Josh J. SR ECM
Craig, Johanna M. FR BGN
Crozier, Cameron K. FR SCHP
Cuellar, Claire E. FR SGSA
Cyrus, Jillian M. FR EBE
Czarnecki, Alex B. SR EME
Czyzio, Kelton C. SR ECE
   
D  
Daavettila, Leander R. SO EME
Dalgord, Evan W. SR EME
Darkowski, Zach N. JR EME
DeBaeke, Emma M. SR SESC
DeBraber, Anna C. JR FES
DeCleene, Grant M. JR ECP
DeZeeuw, Louis E. FR SSEN
Delforge, Keegan A. JR ECM
Depotie, Zack J. SO FWEC
Destrampe, Alexa E. SR SESC
Determan, Lucas S. SR ECP
Diekema, Caleb J. SO ECM
Diercks, Ben J. JR BFIN
Dilworth, Gracie E. FR EEE
Dix, Sarah M. SR SESC
Dodd, Allison E. FR EEN
Donajkowski, Colin P. SO ECM
Donley, Wyatt J. FR ECP
Doran, Erin E. SO SSSU
Downs, Sami L. JR EME
Draper, Thomas R. SO EME
Drechsler, Nick G. SO EME
Drees, Ben T. FR SCS
Dulong, Vanessa A. FR SFAT
Dunn, Caleigh R. JR EBE
Dunn, Kiernan D. FR TMET
Dunn, Tom J. SR EEE
Dura, Ryan M. JR SST
Dykgraaf, Sam J. FR SFAT
   
E  
Eastman, Nathaniel L. SO EME
Ekdahl, Shay M. JR SML
Ekola, Lewis S. SR EME
Ekonen, Chase M. FR EME
Elenbaas, Isaac T. FR SSEN
Engen, Cade R. SO EGN
Engler, Preston P. SO ECP
Engwis, Jared W. SR EEE
Ensminger, Margaret G. FR EMSE
Espejo Ramirez, lina P. JR ECM
   
F  
Farmer, Devin J. JR ECP
Farnham, Mitchell D. FR BACC
Farrell, Kelsey J. SR ECM
Faulk, Ella M. JR SMA
Fayta, Tyler A. SO EEE
Feber, Gabrielle J. SR ECM
Fenton, Allyson R. JR ECE
Fidler, Clare C. FR SST
Fierek, Tim B. FR SCS
Fisher, Matt W. FR SFAT
Fisher, Nathan P. FR EGN
Flory, Derek P. JR TMET
Flowers, Ben M. FR EME
Fooy, Matthew W. JR ECM
Foreman, Jacqui S. FR ECM
Forgrave, Steve M. FR SMBB
Fox, Kenzie L. SO SMBB
Frazier, Nathan S. JR EME
Freel, Andrew W. SO EME
Freele, Amanda SR EEN
Frye, Matthew P. SR ECM
Fuhrman, Brendan T. FR EEE
Fulton, Adam D. JR TCSA
   
G  
Gaertner, Faith D. FR EME
Galdino Jordao, Vitor SO BEM
Galindo, Haley M. SR SCCM
Gallmeyer, Malina F. JR EEN
Galvin, Will T. JR EME
Ganschow, Erin J. FR EGN
Garcia, Alonso SR EME
Gauthier, Matthew S. JR EME
Geiger, Brian I. SO EME
Gibbs, Sam N. SR EME
Giem, Drew D. JR ECM
Gifford, Austin M. SR EME
Gilles, Allison K. SR SMA
Gillman, Stephen V. SO ECP
Gipson, Brad M. JR TCSA
Goecker, Addison M. SO EAG
Golac, Mirna JR BFIN
Gonzalez, Grace E. SO SGSA
Good, Brady T. JR ECM
Gotta, Charlie A. SR ECE
Gougeon, Alex J. SO SCS
Goulet, Eric N. SO SCS
Grahs, Evan C. FR ECP
Green, Jared M. SO ECP
Griffith, Kagen L. SR ECE
Grulke, Caleb C. SR BEM
Gulan, Anna E. SR EME
Guyer, Megan E. SO SMBB
Gyolai, Grace M. FR EGN
   
H  
Hadd, David J. SO EEE
Haines, Conner J. SO EME
Hainey, Jared M. JR EME
Hall, Connor J. JR SMBC
Halonen, Gabe M. SR TCMG
Halonen, Matthew P. FR EME
Halverson, James R. FR EME
Hamilton, Timothy W. SR EME
Hammond, Ethan R. SR TMET
Happel, Megan E. SR BEM
Hare, Alex T. SR ECP
Harrington, Ryan D. SR EME
Harris, Jack E. SR SPH
Harris, Matt P. SR ECM
Hart, Lily K. JR SESC
Hatley, Nick J. FR EGN
Hauswirth, Delilah S. JR SML
Haw, Jonah M. SR SPH
Hawkins, Sam R. SR EME
Hawley, Jacob J. SR TCSA
Hayhurst, Emma M. FR EBE
Headley, Dalton B. FR EEE
Hebeler, Daron J. FR BACC
Hedgecock, Liz H. SR SMBC
Hehir, Madison L. FR ECM
Heigl, Richard A. FR EME
Heikkinen, Colton J. SR ECE
Heller, Carter A. JR EME
Hendrix, Abigail C. SR ECM
Herr, John D. SR EME
Hettinger, Christopher J. JR ECP
Heusser, Kathleen T. SO EBE
Higgins, Austin D. JR SSEN
Hildebrand, Brett M. FR EEE
Hilliker, Austin T. SO EEE
Hindman, Louis J. FR EGN
Hintz, Kyle D. SO EME
Hobkirk, Wil W. SO TCSA
Hockin, Aubrey L. JR SBL
Hodge, Natalie B. JR EEE
Hogue, Aaron M. SO EGN
Holoday, Cody D. JR TCSA
Hooker-Moericke, Larkin B. SR ECM
Hoose, Brad J. SR SCS
Hopkins, Gretchen E. SR BMKT
Hossink, Matthew R. SO EME
Hoving, Teresa C. FR TMET
Howard, Natalie M. SO FES
Hu, Phoebe SU NDS
Huckels, Elsa L. FR EBE
Huebner, Eliya J. FR SCH
Huffman, Zach T. SR ECM
Huggett, Megan L. JR EBE
Humecke, Julianna L. JR STA
Hummel, Alli N. SO ECE
Hunt, Maddy M. SR SFAT
Hunter, Cameron S. FR EME
   
I  
Ide, Madison R. FR EBE
   
J  
Jackels, Lydia A. JR ECM
Jacobs, Caleb A. SR SMA
Jager, Sam C. SO EME
Jaklic, Ryan S. FR CCY
James, Grace E. JR ECM
Janies, Marshall S. FR EEE
Jarvis, Mary E. SR EEN
Jayne, Mallory M. SR EME
Jazdzyk, Andrew L. SR SEEB
Jenaway, Julia K. SR ECE
Jewell, Ben T. SR EME
Jiao, Linda FR EME
Johnson, Clara P. JR SML
Johnson, Corbin J. SR EME
Johnson, Lila M. FR SST
Johnson, Madeline G. SO ECM
Johnson, Samantha R. JR ECE
Jones, Emma W. SR FFR
Jones, Ethan G. FR ECP
   
K  
Kalkman, Josh M. SR EME
Kassel, Robert J. SR EME
Kavanaugh, Anna E. SO SCH
Ke, Ziyu JR EEE
Kelley, Courtenay J. SR SBL
Kendall, Lucas A. FR BEM
Kennedy, Mason W. JR EME
Kenwabikise, Laryn C. SR SBL
Kerkela, Erika E. SO SBL
Kerkstra, Collin M. SR EME
Kerman, Zachary SR ECP
Kerr, Aleister W. SR SPH
Kesto, Estefanio M. SR EEE
Kieft, Trevor A. JR SAP
King, Alex J. SO FFR
King, Joshua R. SO EMSE
Kinne, Samuel C. JR ECM
Kiszkiel, Marcelina SR STC
Klanderman, Maya J. FR SSSU
Klasner, Ina H. SO SBI
Kleinfelt, Austin E. FR EME
Klemm, Ryan C. SO SCS
Kline, Michelle R. SR SPA
Koetje, Kyle J. SR ECM
Kohtz, Landon P. JR EME
Kolczynski, Noah S. FR SCS
Kolodge, Drew D. FR EMSE
Komrska, Cole C. SR ECP
Konkol, Lauren A. SR ECM
Korhonen, Emma M. FR EEE
Kosaka, Lily S. JR SCS
Kostick, John A. JR SML
Kramer, Amelia L. SO ECM
Kranz, Hannah L. JR EBE
Krautkramer, Katie A. SO FWEC
Kriege, Xavier G. FR EMSE
Krings, Elaina M. JR SML
Kromholz, David A. FR FFR
Krueger, Caleb J. FR ECM
Krueger, Connor D. FR ECM
Krzciok, Maddie M. FR EEN
Kucharski, Garrett J. SO FWEC
Kuipers, Samuel D. FR EGN
Kulich, Kevin A. SO SCS
Kuntz, Aurora M. SR SBL
Kurkowski, Sam R. SR FES
   
L  
LaBine, Rory R. SO EEE
LaCost, Audrey E. SO SGSA
LaForest, Sydney N. FR ECE
Lachcik, Kendra T. SO EEN
Ladensack, Emily R. JR ERE
Lamer, Gabriel J. SR ECM
Lange, Sam J. SO EME
Langlois, Josh G. SR EEE
Larkin, Sarah E. SR SCS
Larsen, Kris A. SO SST
Larsen, Stuart C. PO SPA
Larson, Trae T. FR EME
Lavanya Rajesh Kumar, Via SR BMIS
Laven, Olivia FR BEM
Laverty, Fin T. JR SMA
Le Mahieu, Kyrie R. JR EME
LeCaptain, Christi A. FR EME
Lee, Megan N. SO EEN
Leick, Anthony J. FR EME
Leisner, Raquel V. JR SMA
Lemahieu, Tyler K. SR EEN
Lemke, Kalyn M. SR SML
Lesniak, Lillian G. FR ECM
Levanen, Audrey C. SR EME
Lexvold, Thoren T. SO ECP
Liberman, Katie M. FR ECM
Lind, Roger E. FR SCS
Lipinski, Conner L. SR ECM
Livingston, Tyberius B. SR SFSD
Long, Hayden C. FR EGN
Longstreet, Allie M. FR EEN
Looman, Chloe F. JR SBL
Lubahn, Jenna Y. FR EGN
Luft, Trent A. JR TCSA
Lukowski, Lena L. FR EME
Lung, Keera E. FR SBL
Lynch, Valerie R. SR EME
Lyon, Mary E. SO SESC
Lyons, Jessie P. SR ECM
Lyons, Laura C. JR EBE
   
M  
Macey, Jake R. SR EME
Madigan, Karina R. SO SESC
Madish, Cat J. JR SCCM
Madison, Matt G. SR EME
Maiers, Andrew M. FR BEM
Malinowski, Hunter E. SO SCS
Manas, Neva N. SO EME
Maple, Allie E. SR SCCM
Marchese, Haley M. FR SML
Marion, Maxwell D. SO SESC
Markert, Steven J. SO ECM
Markham, Rebecca A. JR SML
Marshalek, Mikayla S. SO SHB
Martin, John A. FR EGN
Martin, Michael R. SO SPH
Martini, Jared R. JR EBE
Masker, Daniel T. SO SCS
Mattila, Owen E. SR ECE
Mattson, Ian Q. FR EEE
Mauk, Erin R. SO FWEC
Maxey, Carter A. JR EME
Maxon, Jake W. SO EMG
May, Reagan A. SO EGN
Mazzoni, Sophia J. SO SESC
McCole, Nick C. JR EBS
McDonald, Grady E. FR ECE
McDonnell, Cale R. SO SCS
McKenzie, Ben D. SR ECM
McKiernan, Conor JR SCS
McNabb, Cal C. SO EME
Mechling, Sidney M. SO SSSU
Mehl, Sophie A. JR EMSE
Melchiori, Emma S. JR BACC
Mellin, Rachel E. JR EEE
Melucci, Evan L. SO EEE
Menzel-Smith, Bella G. JR SBL
Merkaj, Harley SR SCS
Merten, Alayna A. JR SST
Messerschmidt, Michael W. SR EME
Metz, Troy A. JR EME
Meyer, Tessa K. SO EEN
Meyers, Kaylee M.SREBE
Michels, Etienne B. SO EBE
Mihelich, Jacob D. SR BACC
Miller, August A. JR SSEN
Miller, Kat A. SR EBE
Miller, Sarah SR SESC
Miltenberger, Kevin M. SR ECM
Miramon, Yaritza J. JR SCS
Mitchell, Collin J. SR ECM
Mlinar, Arianna M. SO ECM
Mlinar, Tessa V. SR SBL
Momsen, Travis L. SR EEE
Moore, Luke E. SR SMBB
Moore, Shane A. JR EME
Morgan, Livi R. SO EME
Morrison, Tom A. SO EBE
Motz, Armando J. SO SESC
Mousseau, Brendan M. SR ECM
Moylan, Lydia M. SO EBE
Munro, Sean C. SO EME
Murembya, Saano E. SR SCS
Murphy, Erin M. SR EBE
Myaard, John S. FR EGE
Myers, Abby J. SO SSEN
   
N  
Nabozny, Jacob M. FR ECE
Neaton, Connor W. SR EEE
Needham, Anabel M. SO EEN
Nelson, Alexia L. JR EBE
Nelson, Lexa L. FR EBE
Nelson, Sydni D. FR SML
Newton, Tyler J. JR ECP
Nguyen, Simon M. SO SSEN
Nicholas, Claire A. SO SCS
Niedritis-Newkirk, Maia L. SO EBE
Niemi, Steffanie M. JR EME
Niska, Molly E. SR EBE
Niswander, Calub SR EME
Norkoli, Jaela R. SR EBE
Novitch, Caleb J. FR ECE
Nutini, Bella L. SR SESC
Nutt, Luke K. JR EME
   
O  
O'Connell, Bridget G. SR ECM
O'Connor, Jack T. FR ECM
O'Neill, Ally G. SO FES
Olsen, Hallie M. FR EME
Olson, Kira L. SO TCMG
Olson, Thomas E. JR EEE
Oppliger, Kitty JR SBL
Ostlund, Nathan R. SO SMBB
Ott, Steven C. JR ECP
Ottman, Clinton J. SR EEN
Oujiri, Lindy G. FR EBE
Outinen, Thomas M. SO EME
Overbeek, Josh T. FR SCS
Owen, Hannah M. FR SGSA
Owen, Sophie M. SR EEE
   
P  
Paavo, Matthew J. FR ECE
Page, Savannah C. JR EBE
Palmer, Anthony D. SR SPH
Palmer, Cameron D. SR ECM
Paquet, Dana A. SR BEC
Parsons, Rachael H. FR SFSD
Passe, Theresa M. SR EEN
Pastell, Thomas M. SO ECE
Patten, Skylar W. SO BEM
Paulos, Julia E. SO EBE
Peck, Victoria J. SR FFR
Pepera, Chloe M. SO SGSA
Pepin, Zayne A. SO SSEN
Persha, Matt B. FR EME
Petersen, David M. SO EME
Petrin, Trevor X. SO SCS
Pfeiffelman, Joash E. JR FFR
Pickett, Nolan R. JR EME
Piekarski, Lucas M. SR EME
Pietila, Delaney A. SO SML
Piper, Nick A. FR EEE
Pitts, Caleb L. SO EGN
Pixley, Jillian M. FR ECM
Plummer, Zachary T. SR ECM
Poirier, Tyler K. FR SCS
Polakowski, Karmyn O. SR SML
Polglaze, Tanner J. SR SESC
Pominville, Alec W. SO EME
Popelka, Justin T. SR ECM
Powell, Michele E. FR FWEC
Prada, Daniel A. JR EME
Prehoda, Lucas B. SR SCH
Price, Annika J. FR SCS
Primeau, Joe B. JR EEN
Prince, Catherine J. FR EME
Prusi, Alec A. FR EEE
Pudas, Mia B. SR EEE
Puskala, Erik C. JR ECE
   
Q  
Qian, Max SO EME
   
R  
Radosa, Garrett J. SR EME
Ragel Wilson, Lydia A. JR EBE
Raisanen, David N. JR EME
Ranville, David A. SR ECM
Raskind, Abe JR EBE
Reese, Joshua A. FR EME
Reid, Cameron R. SR ECM
Reinke, Michele I. FR ECE
Reitz, Christopher A. SR ECE
Reitz, Maddie M. JR ECE
Reller, Wyatt J. JR SAP
Reuter, Alyssa D. SO FES
Riccobono, Michael J. FR EEE
Rich, Miranda E. SO FWEC
Richards, Alex J. JR SMBB
Richards, Lauren C. FR SMBB
Richardson, Samantha S. SR SBI
Riebe, Alex P. FR EEE
Ringhand, Tucker S. FR SGSA
Rixom, Evan R. FR CGN
Robison, Tate G. SR EBE
Roche, Kayley M. SR SMBB
Rockwell, Tyler F. SR BFIN
Roe, Grayson SR SML
Roell, Joe F. SO ECE
Rogers, Jason J. FR EBE
Romano, Will T. FR SBL
Romes, Courtney G. FR SGSA
Rooney, Rebecca A. SR FES
Rorick, Cody J. JR EEE
Rose, Samuel J. SR ECE
Rosiek, Madison L. JR EBE
Rosinski, Francine M. FR EEN
Rospierski, Alec S. SR SSEN
Ross, Mitchell J. FR SCS
Rouns, Addi A. FR SCS
Rowan, Kieran M. SO BEM
Rowe, Sarah R. FR EBE
Rowe, Tad W. FR EEN
Ruiter, Haley S. JR SHB
Rushlau, George S. SR EBS
Russ, Sam J. SO SCS
Ryden, Emma W. SR SCS
Rytlewski, Chase SR EME
   
S  
Sackrider, Ellie L. FR SCS
Salani, Colton G. FR SESC
Salata, Trevor C. SR BFIN
Sanchez, Adam T. SR SPH
Sandell, Lindsay L. SR EBE
Savatsky, Lydia G. SR SMA
Schaar, Nathan C. SR ECM
Schaefer, Colin J. JR EME
Schafer, Zoie L. FR FWEC
Schefferly, Connor J. FR ECE
Schimmoller, Jay L. JR ECP
Schloemp, Luke M. JR EME
Schloss, Mary T. SO SBL
Schmitt, Audrey A. SO SSEN
Scholz, Cayton C. SR EEE
Scholz, Cody J. FR ECE
Scholz, Mackenzie J. SR SCHP
Schulte, Jackie R. SO EEN
Schulte, Ryan J. FR EME
Schultz, Slone E. SR ECM
Schumann, Elizabeth R. SO ECM
Schwartz, Abby N. SR SCH
Schwennesen, Matt J. SO SCS
Scsavnicki, Sean S. SR EME
Seiler, Dana H. SO ECM
Semenchuk, Claire E. JR SST
Sempek, Ellie S. JR SMBC
Servant, Mason M. FR CCY
Servia, Jack R. FR SMA
Sgambati, Gabriela A. JR EME
Sheahan, Tanner T. SR ECM
Shewchuck, Hanna C. FR ECM
Shinn, Will O. FR SMA
Six, Griffin J. FR SCH
Sizelove, Andrew D. SR EME
Slowey, John D. FR CCY
Smalley, Zane A. SO SSEN
Smirnov, Andrew FR SCS
Smit, Gabe J. FR SCS
Smit, Sophie C. SO SMBB
Smith, Jim M. SR ECM
Smith, Morgan N. JR SMBB
Soderman, David C. SR EME
Spahn, Lauren E. SR ECM
Spence, Nathan J. SU NDS
Spencer, Christopher S. SR TMET
Stalmack, Josie M. JR EBE
Stange, Max A. FR EGE
Stanislawski, Colton P. JR EBS
Stauber, Clara E. FR FFR
Stead, Aidan M. JR EME
Steffens, Karisa SR SMA
Steinbach, Ben C. FR EEE
Stewart, Jacob A. JR ECE
Stoddard, Spencer SO ECGE
Stone, Rebecca G. SO SBL
Strach, Chloe L. SR EEN
Strauss, Tyler E. SR EME
Street, Emily I. JR EMG
Suidgeest, Jacob H. SR SCS
Sulak, Justin B. SO TCSA
Sundberg, Brock S. FR EGN
Sutinen, Isaiah H. SR BACC
Swajanen, Betty Jo J. FR SGSA
   
T  
Tang, Reo SR ECP
Tartamella, Maxx D. FR EGN
Teahen, Joe R. SO SCS
TenBrock, Grace M. JR EME
Terrian, Luke A. SO SBL
Thao, Ian G. FR EME
Thelen, Kirk L. JR SCS
Thiele, Jared A. SR ECE
Thomas, Logan R. SR EME
Thrasher, Alex D. JR ECE
Thurston, Maya N. SO BMGT
Toivonen, Laina G. SO EEN
Tolsma, Stu H. FR EBE
Tomashek, Mya E. SO SPSY
Tormoen, Tessa L. SO SEEB
Turnbull, Steven E. JR EME
   
U  
Ullett, Hailey D. FR ECM
Utlak, Megan A. SR BFIN
   
V  
Vaillancourt, Jake R. SO SML
Vallazza-Margl, Wolfgang K. SR SPH
Van Linn, Joseph H. SR EME
VanLangevelde, Gracie A. SO SESC
VanNiejenhuis, Anna G. JR SCS
Vandenberg, Jolo C. JR ECP
VanderArk, Samuel J. SR SCS
Vidlund, Jackson T. FR ECM
Vidro, Charles J. JR SCS
Visscher, Ethan C. SO SCS
Visser, Frida A. FR EBE
Vohs, Tara A. JR ECM
   
W  
Wachowski, Theo C. SR EME
Walbrun, Bryce D. SR ECM
Waldack, Sheridan E. JR ECM
Walters, Christian K. SR EME
Walters, Gavin J. SR TCSA
Walters, Rylee Q. SO EGN
Warren, Charles I. SR TCSA
Waters, May T. FR SGSA
Watson, Owen J. FR BEM
Waugh, Noah J. JR SCS
Wavrunek, Brandon J. SO EME
Way, Hunter D. SR EME
Wehner, Kaitlyn M. SR ECE
Weide, Jacob A. SO EME
Weitermann, Alec J. SR ECE
Welter, Rachel C. SR ECM
Wessels, Zak T. FR ECP
West, Miles R. FR SAP
White, Eddie J. FR BACC
Wielgus, Megan N. FR ECE
Wildey, Jon R. FR ECM
Willers, Katie M. JR SESC
Willis, Derek J. SR EME
Willmer, Mariah L. SO SESC
Wilson, Noah F. SR SPH
Winter, Matt F. JR SESC
Wireman, Benjamin G. SO SMA
Wirth, Kade W. SO ECM
Witkowski, Adam R. SO BEC
Witt, George A. SO EEE
Witte, Eli SR SCS
Wittrup, Benjamin O. FR EEE
Wolf, Nathan R. SO SCS
Wood, Allison R. SO ECM
Wood, Emily J. JR SBI
Wurst, Dauvin L. FR SCS
Wyngarden, Ian J. FR EEE
   
X  
Xiao, Rachel Q. SR SCS
   
Y  
Yakes, Austin T. SR EBE
Yeager, Stephanie S. JR EME
Yesmunt, Drew D. SO EGN
Youngman, Trevor M. JR SCS
Youngstrom, Drew R. SR TCSA
   
Z  
Zambon, Matt J. JR EME
Zehm, Logan D. SR SCS
Zenner, Sloane L. SR EME
Zeno, Loryn R. SR EME
Zetty, Tyler J. SO ECP
Zuzelski, James P. SR EME