Commencement
Also in this section

Interactive Seating Chart

Each seat is color coded by major and college or school. Using the fields below, you may filter the seating chart by department or by searching for a name. Please note that empty seats are marked with an 'E', and faculty marshal seats are bold and marked with an 'M'. To find your individual seating assignment, enter your name in the box below.

Filter by Undergraduate Major, Master's Candidates, or PhD Candidates and Advisors:

Filter by Name:

Husky BlackHusky Gold
1
Kiersten Nicole Schmus
Management
Row 1, Seat 1
2
Skyler Kim Nelson-Makuch
Management
Row 1, Seat 2
3
Marcel Zachary Mongeau
Management
Row 1, Seat 3
4
John Mang Bawi Lian
Management
Row 1, Seat 4
5
Michael George Betz
Management
Row 1, Seat 5
6
Erica Austin
Management
Row 1, Seat 6
7
Matthew John-David Sanregret
Finance
Row 1, Seat 7
8
Brandon Michael Oja
Finance
Row 1, Seat 8
9
Nathan Warren LaJoie
Finance
Row 1, Seat 9
10
Claire J Haapala
Finance
Row 1, Seat 10
11
Quinn Alan Trumbower
Engineering Management
Row 1, Seat 11
12
Aaron Taylor Scheetz
Engineering Management
Row 1, Seat 12
13
LeAnn Nicole Schaefer
Engineering Management
Row 1, Seat 13
14
Amanda M Sabol
Engineering Management
Row 1, Seat 14
Row 1 15
Haley Rae Hall
Engineering Management
Row 1, Seat 15
16
Connor Kenneth Green
Engineering Management
Row 1, Seat 16
17
Xavier Lee Ciardo
Engineering Management
Row 1, Seat 17
18
Romana Isabel Carden
Engineering Management
Row 1, Seat 18
19
Shawn David Badanjek
Engineering Management
Row 1, Seat 19
20
Hunter M Austin
Engineering Management
Row 1, Seat 20
21
Jamie Ann Sertich
Accounting
Row 1, Seat 21
22
Daniel George Schudlich
Accounting
Row 1, Seat 22
23
Jordan Bruce Janssen
Accounting
Row 1, Seat 23
24
Shannon Eve Forsberg
Accounting
Row 1, Seat 24
M
Marshal: Dr. Gary A. Campbell
College of Business
Row 1, Seat 25
26
Nicholas James Silvestri
Construction Management
Row 1, Seat 26
27
John K Ryynanen
Construction Management
Row 1, Seat 27
M
Marshal: Ms. Lynn A. Artman
Interdisciplinary Programs
Row 1, Seat 28
  29
Sean J. Wentworth
ROTC
Row 1, Seat 29
30
John W. Stough
ROTC
Row 1, Seat 30
31
Natalie J. McGrath
ROTC
Row 1, Seat 31
32
Ethan M. Knake
ROTC
Row 1, Seat 32
33
Lucas C. Grulke
ROTC
Row 1, Seat 33
34
David R. Eychaner
ROTC
Row 1, Seat 34
M
Marshal: Captain Paul Loomis
Army ROTC
Row 1, Seat 35
E 2
Samuel Taylor Wynsma
Wildlife Ecology and Management
Row 2, Seat 2
3
Peter Karl Pelon
Wildlife Ecology and Management
Row 2, Seat 3
4
Nicholas Alexander Littlefield
Wildlife Ecology and Management
Row 2, Seat 4
5
Victoria Margaret Engler
Wildlife Ecology and Management
Row 2, Seat 5
6
George Thomas Wilson
Forestry
Row 2, Seat 6
7
Thor C Wardell
Forestry
Row 2, Seat 7
8
Dakoda Leigh Lobert
Forestry
Row 2, Seat 8
9
Laura Louise Tripp Khoury
Forestry
Row 2, Seat 9
10
Claire Suzanne Hendricks
Forestry
Row 2, Seat 10
11
Karl Thomas Heinonen
Forestry
Row 2, Seat 11
12
Benjamin Daniel Miller
Applied Ecology and Environmental Sciences
Row 2, Seat 12
13
Lauren Marcia Cohen
Applied Ecology and Environmental Sciences
Row 2, Seat 13
M
Marshal: Dr. Mickey Jarvi
College of Forest Resources and Environmental Sciences
Row 2, Seat 14
Row 2 E E E E E E 21
Samuel Craig Weckler
Marketing
Row 2, Seat 21
22
Franchesca Reed Priestap
Marketing
Row 2, Seat 22
23
Courtney Lynn Meyer
Marketing
Row 2, Seat 23
24
Jeffrey James Ford
Marketing
Row 2, Seat 24
25
Anna Elizabeth Kubek
Management Information Systems
Row 2, Seat 25
26
Taylor Gordon Hedmark
Management Information Systems
Row 2, Seat 26
27
Elyott Richard Hedmark
Management Information Systems
Row 2, Seat 27
28
Brandon Franklin Bliss
Management Information Systems
Row 2, Seat 28
  29
Dr. Lanrong Bi, Faculty Hooding Student
Biological Sciences
Row 2, Seat 29
30
Catherine Bammert
Biological Sciences
Row 2, Seat 30
31
Dr. Zhenlin Wang, Faculty Hooding Student
Computer Science
Row 2, Seat 31
32
Dr. Laura Brown, Faculty Hooding Student
Computer Science
Row 2, Seat 32
33
Jason Hiebel
Computer Science
Row 2, Seat 33
34
Dr. Evan Kane, Faculty Hooding Student
Forest Science
Row 2, Seat 34
35
Robert Richard
Forest Science
Row 2, Seat 35
M
Marshal: Dr. Debra Charlesworth
Graduate School
Row 2, Seat 36
1
Matthew Charles Wenzel
Software Engineering
Row 3, Seat 1
2
Daniel Thomas Rutkowski
Software Engineering
Row 3, Seat 2
3
Joshua David Hansen
Software Engineering
Row 3, Seat 3
4
Hunter M Chambers
Software Engineering
Row 3, Seat 4
5
Veronica R Yurek
Computer Science
Row 3, Seat 5
6
Sequoyah Patrick Swiercz
Computer Science
Row 3, Seat 6
E E 9
David Andrew Messick
Computer Science
Row 3, Seat 9
10
Brendan Andrew Maletski
Computer Science
Row 3, Seat 10
11
Nicholas R Hamilton
Computer Science
Row 3, Seat 11
12
Tyler Lee Eichten
Computer Science
Row 3, Seat 12
E 14
Ann Elizabeth Ciesla
Computer Science
Row 3, Seat 14
Row 3 15
Lucas Patrick Buccilli
Computer Science
Row 3, Seat 15
16
Tanner David Barth
Computer Science
Row 3, Seat 16
M
Marshal: Dr. Charles R. Wallace
Department of Computer Science
Row 3, Seat 17
18
Larry Thomas Stambeck Jr
Electrical Engineering Technology
Row 3, Seat 18
19
Andrew D Posa
Electrical Engineering Technology
Row 3, Seat 19
20
Philip James Vaglica
Computer Network and System Administration
Row 3, Seat 20
21
Gabriel Christian Toman
Computer Network and System Administration
Row 3, Seat 21
22
Robert Verlyn Rollins
Computer Network and System Administration
Row 3, Seat 22
23
Matthew Brian Link
Computer Network and System Administration
Row 3, Seat 23
24
Zachary Rhys Jones
Computer Network and System Administration
Row 3, Seat 24
25
Edward David Dobija
Computer Network and System Administration
Row 3, Seat 25
26
David Lee Clawson
Computer Network and System Administration
Row 3, Seat 26
27
Jacob Black
Computer Network and System Administration
Row 3, Seat 27
M
Marshal: Dr. Daniel R. Fuhrmann
CMH Division
Row 3, Seat 28
  29
Dr. Petra Huentemeyer, Faculty Hooding Student
Physics
Row 3, Seat 29
30
Binita Hona
Physics
Row 3, Seat 30
31
Dr. Haiying Liu, Faculty Hooding Student
Chemistry
Row 3, Seat 31
32
Shuai Xia
Chemistry
Row 3, Seat 32
33
Dr. Lynn Mazzoleni, Faculty Hooding Student
Chemistry
Row 3, Seat 33
34
Matthew Brege
Chemistry
Row 3, Seat 34
35
Dr. Casey Huckins, Faculty Hooding Student
Biological Sciences
Row 3, Seat 35
36
Brian Danhoff
Biological Sciences
Row 3, Seat 36
1
Hannah Lee Heikkinen
Exercise Science
Row 4, Seat 1
2
Blake Stanley Dupuis
Exercise Science
Row 4, Seat 2
M
Marshal: Dr. Megan C. Frost
Department of Kinesiology and Integrative Physiology
Row 4, Seat 3
E 5
Sidona Rose DeBrule
Scientific and Technical Communication
Row 4, Seat 5
6
Tyler Douglas Morgan
Scientific and Technical Communication
Row 4, Seat 6
7
Zachary David Marten
Scientific and Technical Communication
Row 4, Seat 7
8
Madison Tayor Vachon
English
Row 4, Seat 8
9
Madison Ranee Pfahler
Communication, Culture, and Media
Row 4, Seat 9
10
Michael James Maple
Communication, Culture, and Media
Row 4, Seat 10
M
Marshal: Dr. Patty Sotirin
Department of Humanities
Row 4, Seat 11
E 13
Caden Jarvie Sumner
Psychology
Row 4, Seat 13
14
Rose Catherine Hildebrandt
Psychology
Row 4, Seat 14
Row 4 15
Adam David Dodge
Psychology
Row 4, Seat 15
16
Elise Nicole Brehob
Psychology
Row 4, Seat 16
M
Marshal: Dr. Susan L. Amato-Henderson
Department of Cognitive and Learning Sciences
Row 4, Seat 17
E 19
Nathan Robert Conner
Chemistry
Row 4, Seat 19
M
Marshal: Dr. John A. Jaszczak
Department of Chemistry
Row 4, Seat 20
21
Stephanie Elizabeth O'Neill
Medical Laboratory Science
Row 4, Seat 21
22
Kayla Anne Bates
Medical Laboratory Science
Row 4, Seat 22
23
Nicholas Walli
Biological Sciences
Row 4, Seat 23
24
Katrianna C. Studtmann
Biological Sciences
Row 4, Seat 24
25
Gavin Mark Rye
Biological Sciences
Row 4, Seat 25
26
William Leo Crumb
Bioinformatics
Row 4, Seat 26
27
Penny Jane Nowlin
Biochemistry and Molecular Biology
Row 4, Seat 27
M
Marshal: Dr. Rupali Datta
Department of Biological Sciences
Row 4, Seat 28
  29
Maria Paula Kwesiga
Biomedical Engineering
Row 4, Seat 29
30
Dr. Jaroslaw Drelich, Faculty Hooding Student
Biomedical Engineering
Row 4, Seat 30
31
Roger Guillory II
Biomedical Engineering
Row 4, Seat 31
32
Dr. Victoria Bergvall, Faculty Hooding Student
Rhetoric, Theory and Culture
Row 4, Seat 32
33
Nancy Henaku
Rhetoric, Theory and Culture
Row 4, Seat 33
34
Corey Packard
Atmospheric Sciences
Row 4, Seat 34
35
Dr. Miguel Levy, Faculty Hooding Student
Physics
Row 4, Seat 35
36
Qi Zhong
Physics
Row 4, Seat 36
E E E E E E E E E 10
Sarah Jeanne Marie Calvert
Sound Design
Row 5, Seat 10
M
Marshal: Dr. Jared Anderson
Department of Visual and Performing Arts
Row 5, Seat 11
E 13
Charles Robert Fugate
Anthropology
Row 5, Seat 13
M
Marshal: Dr. Hugh S. Gorman
Department of Social Sciences
Row 5, Seat 14
Row 5 E E E 18
Jonathon Edward Berman
Physics
Row 5, Seat 18
M
Marshal: Dr. Raymond A. Shaw
Department of Physics
Row 5, Seat 19
E 21
Kylie Lynn Huitema
Statistics
Row 5, Seat 21
22
Daniel John Stebic
Mathematics
Row 5, Seat 22
M
Marshal: Dr. William J. Keith
Department of Mathematical Sciences
Row 5, Seat 23
E 25
Nadine Shandelle Sikora
Sports and Fitness Management
Row 5, Seat 25
26
Ronald James Praet Jr.
Sports and Fitness Management
Row 5, Seat 26
E 28
Corey Nicole Miller
Exercise Science
Row 5, Seat 28
  29
Lauren Knop
Mechanical Eng-Eng Mechanics
Row 5, Seat 29
30
Dr. Mo Rastgaar, Faculty Hooding Student
Mechanical Eng-Eng Mechanics
Row 5, Seat 30
31
Guilherme Aramizo Ribeiro
Mechanical Eng-Eng Mechanics
Row 5, Seat 31
32
Dr. Bowen Li, Faculty Hooding Student
Materials Science and Engrg
Row 5, Seat 32
33
Huaguang Wang
Materials Science and Engrg
Row 5, Seat 33
34
Dr. Qingli Dai, Faculty Hooding Student
Civil Engineering
Row 5, Seat 34
35
Lingyun You
Civil Engineering
Row 5, Seat 35
36
Dr. Jordan Klinger, Faculty Hooding Student
Civil Engineering
Row 5, Seat 36
1
Luke Allen Mattson
Civil Engineering
Row 6, Seat 1
2
Jon Michaelangelo Marino
Civil Engineering
Row 6, Seat 2
3
Veronica I. Lynch
Civil Engineering
Row 6, Seat 3
4
Jason Daniel Lindbeck
Civil Engineering
Row 6, Seat 4
5
Jack Edward Krueger
Civil Engineering
Row 6, Seat 5
6
Samantha Renata Kiluk
Civil Engineering
Row 6, Seat 6
7
Michelle Renee Hart
Civil Engineering
Row 6, Seat 7
8
Morgan Elizabeth Green
Civil Engineering
Row 6, Seat 8
9
David Daniel Goschka
Civil Engineering
Row 6, Seat 9
10
Evan Matthew Gornick
Civil Engineering
Row 6, Seat 10
11
Kelsey Mae Fournier
Civil Engineering
Row 6, Seat 11
12
Joshua Francis Eckert
Civil Engineering
Row 6, Seat 12
13
Mario Dos Santos Neto
Civil Engineering
Row 6, Seat 13
14
Kate Elizabeth Dorman
Civil Engineering
Row 6, Seat 14
Row 6 15
Carley Michelle Davis
Civil Engineering
Row 6, Seat 15
16
Nicholas Nash Cortes
Civil Engineering
Row 6, Seat 16
17
Mia Cheyenne Cochrane
Civil Engineering
Row 6, Seat 17
M
Marshal: Dr. Audra Morse
Department of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Row 6, Seat 18
19
Nicholas Brian Lueder
Chemical Engineering
Row 6, Seat 19
20
Jordan Reginald Dopp
Chemical Engineering
Row 6, Seat 20
21
Trent Alexander Daenzer
Chemical Engineering
Row 6, Seat 21
M
Marshal: Dr. Pradeep K. Agrawal
Department of Chemical Engineering
Row 6, Seat 22
E 24
Leigh Therese Schindler
Biomedical Engineering
Row 6, Seat 24
25
Stephanie Renee Jewell
Biomedical Engineering
Row 6, Seat 25
26
Jacob James Formolo
Biomedical Engineering
Row 6, Seat 26
27
Bailey Rae Feddick
Biomedical Engineering
Row 6, Seat 27
M
Marshal: Dr. Sean J. Kirkpatrick
Department of Biomedical Engineering
Row 6, Seat 28
  29
Dr. Gregory Odegard, Faculty Hooding Student
Mechanical Eng-Eng Mechanics
Row 6, Seat 29
30
William Pisani
Mechanical Eng-Eng Mechanics
Row 6, Seat 30
31
Jianyang Lyu
Mechanical Eng-Eng Mechanics
Row 6, Seat 31
32
Dr. Fernando L Ponta, Faculty Hooding Student
Mechanical Eng-Eng Mechanics
Row 6, Seat 32
33
Sarah Jalal
Mechanical Eng-Eng Mechanics
Row 6, Seat 33
34
Jiajun Song
Mechanical Eng-Eng Mechanics
Row 6, Seat 34
35
Dr. Jeffrey Allen, Faculty Hooding Student
Mechanical Eng-Eng Mechanics
Row 6, Seat 35
36
Xin He
Mechanical Eng-Eng Mechanics
Row 6, Seat 36
1
Joseph C Rabaut
Computer Engineering
Row 7, Seat 1
2
Eric Leonard Pivoris
Computer Engineering
Row 7, Seat 2
3
Erik Edward Madson
Computer Engineering
Row 7, Seat 3
4
Jacob Michael Loss
Computer Engineering
Row 7, Seat 4
5
Ryan Heinz Koerner
Computer Engineering
Row 7, Seat 5
6
Corrina Elizabeth Kissam
Computer Engineering
Row 7, Seat 6
7
Andrew Dean Kirkum
Computer Engineering
Row 7, Seat 7
8
Mark Joseph Jablonsky
Computer Engineering
Row 7, Seat 8
9
David John English
Computer Engineering
Row 7, Seat 9
10
Thomas DeVoe
Computer Engineering
Row 7, Seat 10
11
Stephen Russell Ardanowski
Computer Engineering
Row 7, Seat 11
12
Peter Edwin Amundsen
Computer Engineering
Row 7, Seat 12
M
Marshal: Dr. Glen E. Archer
Department of Computer and Electrical Engineering
Row 7, Seat 13
14
Emma Louise Wright
Environmental Engineering
Row 7, Seat 14
Row 7 15
Tyler Alan Wittmann
Environmental Engineering
Row 7, Seat 15
16
Emma Rose Witherspoon
Environmental Engineering
Row 7, Seat 16
17
Peter Graham Szpaichler
Environmental Engineering
Row 7, Seat 17
18
Kolten Matthew Phillips
Environmental Engineering
Row 7, Seat 18
19
Landon Thomas Overesch
Environmental Engineering
Row 7, Seat 19
20
Benjamin Jon Mohrhardt
Environmental Engineering
Row 7, Seat 20
21
Jason Anthony Mathews
Environmental Engineering
Row 7, Seat 21
22
Courtney Leigh Kosters
Environmental Engineering
Row 7, Seat 22
23
Lauren Taylor Kirkconnell
Environmental Engineering
Row 7, Seat 23
24
Samantha Rose Hindle
Environmental Engineering
Row 7, Seat 24
25
Samantha Cepeda Guerrero
Environmental Engineering
Row 7, Seat 25
26
Sophia Frances Steinbrueck
Civil Engineering
Row 7, Seat 26
27
Travis John Pietila
Civil Engineering
Row 7, Seat 27
28
Jacob Thomas Peterson
Civil Engineering
Row 7, Seat 28
  29
Dr. Wayne Weaver, Faculty Hooding Student
Mechanical Eng-Eng Mechanics
Row 7, Seat 29
30
Shangyan Zou
Mechanical Eng-Eng Mechanics
Row 7, Seat 30
31
Dr. Jeffrey Naber, Faculty Hooding Student
Mechanical Eng-Eng Mechanics
Row 7, Seat 31
32
Philip Zoldak
Mechanical Eng-Eng Mechanics
Row 7, Seat 32
33
Dr. Ezra Bar Ziv, Faculty Hooding Student
Mechanical Eng-Eng Mechanics
Row 7, Seat 33
34
Stas Zinchik
Mechanical Eng-Eng Mechanics
Row 7, Seat 34
35
Dr. Kelly Steelman, Faculty Hooding Student
Mechanical Eng-Eng Mechanics
Row 7, Seat 35
36
Kayla Riegner
Mechanical Eng-Eng Mechanics
Row 7, Seat 36
1
Devon Daniel DeVriendt
Mechanical Engineering Technology
Row 8, Seat 1
2
Alyssa Kay DePauw
Mechanical Engineering Technology
Row 8, Seat 2
3
Mitchell Gregory Carlson
Mechanical Engineering Technology
Row 8, Seat 3
4
Cody Jerome Caelwaerts
Mechanical Engineering Technology
Row 8, Seat 4
5
Benjamin Michael Bogner
Mechanical Engineering Technology
Row 8, Seat 5
M
Marshal: Dr. John L. Irwin
Department of Manufacturing and Mechanical Engineering Technology
Row 8, Seat 6
7
Michele Marie Reaume
Geological Engineering
Row 8, Seat 7
8
Virginia Lynn Cistaro
Geological Engineering
Row 8, Seat 8
9
Janayna Cassia Manuel
Applied Geophysics
Row 8, Seat 9
10
Allan Makai Kambindama
Applied Geophysics
Row 8, Seat 10
M
Marshal: Dr. John S. Gierke
Department of Geological and Mining Engineering and Sciences
Row 8, Seat 11
E 13
Tasauf Salim Torzo
Electrical Engineering
Row 8, Seat 13
14
Michael T Subda
Electrical Engineering
Row 8, Seat 14
Row 8 15
Atakan E Pekpolat
Electrical Engineering
Row 8, Seat 15
E 17
Chad Ronald Oja
Electrical Engineering
Row 8, Seat 17
18
Cameron James Myers
Electrical Engineering
Row 8, Seat 18
19
Jacob Ransom Lillie
Electrical Engineering
Row 8, Seat 19
20
Jeffery Thomas Kuhn
Electrical Engineering
Row 8, Seat 20
21
Adam Jeffery Kausch
Electrical Engineering
Row 8, Seat 21
22
Ian Delbridge Helman
Electrical Engineering
Row 8, Seat 22
23
Bohdan Aleksander Hartman
Electrical Engineering
Row 8, Seat 23
24
Timothy James Ciarelli
Electrical Engineering
Row 8, Seat 24
25
Bryce Charles Adamski
Electrical Engineering
Row 8, Seat 25
26
Ethan Twardy
Computer Engineering
Row 8, Seat 26
27
Andrew J Stanley
Computer Engineering
Row 8, Seat 27
28
Samuel Daniel Solverson
Computer Engineering
Row 8, Seat 28
  29
Elisabeth Stimmel
Forest Ecology & Mgmt
Row 8, Seat 29
30
Helen DeMarsh
Geographic Information Science
Row 8, Seat 30
31
Ryan Warmboe
Forestry
Row 8, Seat 31
32
Lauren Kamp
Forestry
Row 8, Seat 32
33
Patrick Diedrich
Forestry
Row 8, Seat 33
34
Guibing Zhang
Accounting
Row 8, Seat 34
35
Alyssa Fredin
Accounting
Row 8, Seat 35
36
Jodie Dompier
Accounting
Row 8, Seat 36
1
Olivia Esther Bradford
Mechanical Engineering
Row 9, Seat 1
2
Hunter Case Blakeslee
Mechanical Engineering
Row 9, Seat 2
3
Matthew Richard Bieti
Mechanical Engineering
Row 9, Seat 3
4
Eric R Benson
Mechanical Engineering
Row 9, Seat 4
5
Isac Samual Bench
Mechanical Engineering
Row 9, Seat 5
6
Jason Edward Bell
Mechanical Engineering
Row 9, Seat 6
7
Helayna Ann Barrett
Mechanical Engineering
Row 9, Seat 7
8
Nicholas Bradley Balavich
Mechanical Engineering
Row 9, Seat 8
9
Dillon Craig Babcock
Mechanical Engineering
Row 9, Seat 9
10
Frederick Gerald Aiken
Mechanical Engineering
Row 9, Seat 10
11
Jacob Ross Adams
Mechanical Engineering
Row 9, Seat 11
M
Marshal: Dr. William W. Predebon
Department of Mechanical Engineering - Engineering Mechanics
Row 9, Seat 12
E 14
Katherine Ann Russell
Materials Science and Engineering
Row 9, Seat 14
Row 9 15
Craig Alan Ekstrum
Materials Science and Engineering
Row 9, Seat 15
16
Jacob Coulson
Materials Science and Engineering
Row 9, Seat 16
17
Lauren Amanda Borowicz
Materials Science and Engineering
Row 9, Seat 17
18
Andrew Patrick Boerman
Materials Science and Engineering
Row 9, Seat 18
M
Marshal: Dr. Stephen L. Kampe
Department of Materials Science and Engineering
Row 9, Seat 19
20
Jordan Francis Zondlak
Mechanical Engineering Technology
Row 9, Seat 20
21
Jack Robert Warning
Mechanical Engineering Technology
Row 9, Seat 21
22
Austin James Smith
Mechanical Engineering Technology
Row 9, Seat 22
23
Cory John Rozeveld
Mechanical Engineering Technology
Row 9, Seat 23
24
Austin James Reynolds
Mechanical Engineering Technology
Row 9, Seat 24
25
Bradley James Ray
Mechanical Engineering Technology
Row 9, Seat 25
26
Quan D. Ngo
Mechanical Engineering Technology
Row 9, Seat 26
27
Raymond Edward Miller
Mechanical Engineering Technology
Row 9, Seat 27
28
Chrispin J Johnston
Mechanical Engineering Technology
Row 9, Seat 28
  E E 31
Yifei Wu
Data Science
Row 9, Seat 31
32
Nolan Stoffer
Data Science
Row 9, Seat 32
33
Andrew Meverden
Kinesiology
Row 9, Seat 33
34
Laura Schaerer
Biological Sciences
Row 9, Seat 34
35
Claire Danielson
Biological Sciences
Row 9, Seat 35
E
E 2
Ross Terrance Hogan
Mechanical Engineering
Row 10, Seat 2
3
Mattias Mark Hoehnen
Mechanical Engineering
Row 10, Seat 3
4
Rachel Lauren Hicks
Mechanical Engineering
Row 10, Seat 4
5
Mark Allen Hansen II
Mechanical Engineering
Row 10, Seat 5
6
John Curtis Hamilton
Mechanical Engineering
Row 10, Seat 6
7
Marcello Ciro Guadagno
Mechanical Engineering
Row 10, Seat 7
8
Christopher Michael Grigsby
Mechanical Engineering
Row 10, Seat 8
9
Leslie Ann Giesler
Mechanical Engineering
Row 10, Seat 9
10
Benjamin H Giesler
Mechanical Engineering
Row 10, Seat 10
11
Daniel C Gielda
Mechanical Engineering
Row 10, Seat 11
12
Hannah Patricia Getschman
Mechanical Engineering
Row 10, Seat 12
13
Troy Thomas Flugaur
Mechanical Engineering
Row 10, Seat 13
14
Andrew Dare Finch
Mechanical Engineering
Row 10, Seat 14
Row 10 15
Tia Larae Fedor
Mechanical Engineering
Row 10, Seat 15
16
Nathaniel J Evink
Mechanical Engineering
Row 10, Seat 16
17
Austin Schuyler Evans
Mechanical Engineering
Row 10, Seat 17
18
Edward Darell Elliott
Mechanical Engineering
Row 10, Seat 18
19
Max Andrew Ellingson
Mechanical Engineering
Row 10, Seat 19
20
Haley Alexis Edie
Mechanical Engineering
Row 10, Seat 20
21
Stephen Douglas Drake III
Mechanical Engineering
Row 10, Seat 21
22
Daniel Michael Donovan
Mechanical Engineering
Row 10, Seat 22
23
James Joseph Doherty
Mechanical Engineering
Row 10, Seat 23
24
Alexander Paul Davis
Mechanical Engineering
Row 10, Seat 24
25
Landon Eric Davenport
Mechanical Engineering
Row 10, Seat 25
26
Noah Rinnie Curtis
Mechanical Engineering
Row 10, Seat 26
27
Nicholas Karlton Buday
Mechanical Engineering
Row 10, Seat 27
28
Matthew Colin Richard Breuer
Mechanical Engineering
Row 10, Seat 28
  29
Christine Wood
Environmental Engineering
Row 10, Seat 29
30
Sarah Martens
Environmental Engineering
Row 10, Seat 30
31
Trevor Peffley
Electrical Engineering
Row 10, Seat 31
E 33
Derek Chopp
Computer Engineering
Row 10, Seat 33
34
Shihao Chen
Civil Engineering
Row 10, Seat 34
35
Julie Bouwens
Civil Engineering
Row 10, Seat 35
E
1
Brandon A Pietsch
Mechanical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 1
2
Trenton Remington Peters
Mechanical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 2
3
Xin Peng
Mechanical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 3
4
Kody A Pawlak
Mechanical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 4
5
George Robert Patterson III
Mechanical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 5
6
Kennedy K Oparka
Mechanical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 6
7
William Paul Omberg
Mechanical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 7
8
Morgan Francis O'Brien
Mechanical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 8
9
Riley E Norkett
Mechanical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 9
10
Nicholas Todd Moeggenborg
Mechanical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 10
11
Nicolas Alexander Martin
Mechanical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 11
12
Andrew Christian Marnach
Mechanical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 12
13
Nicholas Clayton Mangus
Mechanical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 13
14
Jacob Donald Majors
Mechanical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 14
Row 11 15
John Gerald Lachlan MacLean
Mechanical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 15
16
Gina Alejandra Lozano Jalomo
Mechanical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 16
17
Eric Andrew Lipscomb
Mechanical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 17
18
Austin Allen Linder
Mechanical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 18
19
Stuart Michael Liburd Jr.
Mechanical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 19
20
Ronald A Kyllonen III
Mechanical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 20
21
Keenan John Kurtz
Mechanical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 21
22
Sara Anne Kubsik
Mechanical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 22
23
Calvin Jacob Kraydich
Mechanical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 23
24
David Menda Kazadi
Mechanical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 24
25
Austin C Kastel
Mechanical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 25
26
Nicholas J Jensen
Mechanical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 26
27
Clare Therese Ivers
Mechanical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 27
28
Ashley Lynn Hvidhyld
Mechanical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 28
  E E E 32
Ashna Sambhar
Mechanical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 32
33
Erica Jacobson
Mechanical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 33
34
Conor Berndt
Mechanical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 34
35
Rasoul Bayaniahangar
Mechanical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 35
36
Emily Wolbeck
Materials Science and Engrg
Row 11, Seat 36
E E E E 5
Charles John Zanon
Mechanical Engineering
Row 12, Seat 5
6
Nicholas Edward Yanta
Mechanical Engineering
Row 12, Seat 6
7
Angela Mary Xydis
Mechanical Engineering
Row 12, Seat 7
8
Benjamin James Wolters
Mechanical Engineering
Row 12, Seat 8
9
Drew Stephen Wilkerson
Mechanical Engineering
Row 12, Seat 9
10
Michael Charles Weaver Jr.
Mechanical Engineering
Row 12, Seat 10
11
Thomas Paul Walters
Mechanical Engineering
Row 12, Seat 11
12
James Hunter VanLinn
Mechanical Engineering
Row 12, Seat 12
13
Tyler John Urban
Mechanical Engineering
Row 12, Seat 13
14
Brian Peter Torola
Mechanical Engineering
Row 12, Seat 14
Row 12 15
Nate Matthew Tervo
Mechanical Engineering
Row 12, Seat 15
16
Daniel John Tauchen
Mechanical Engineering
Row 12, Seat 16
17
Alexander Louis Starzynski
Mechanical Engineering
Row 12, Seat 17
18
Zachary John Stanchina
Mechanical Engineering
Row 12, Seat 18
19
Brittany Nicole Stagman
Mechanical Engineering
Row 12, Seat 19
20
Jakob Michael Spaulding
Mechanical Engineering
Row 12, Seat 20
21
Alexander L Sieler
Mechanical Engineering
Row 12, Seat 21
22
Alexander James Shively
Mechanical Engineering
Row 12, Seat 22
23
Timothy Ernest Shawaryn
Mechanical Engineering
Row 12, Seat 23
24
Benjamin Alan Schweikart
Mechanical Engineering
Row 12, Seat 24
25
Luke A Salmi
Mechanical Engineering
Row 12, Seat 25
26
Blake Thomas Salgat
Mechanical Engineering
Row 12, Seat 26
27
Gabriel M Raney
Mechanical Engineering
Row 12, Seat 27
28
Victoria Quinde Serrano
Mechanical Engineering
Row 12, Seat 28