Center for Technology & Training (CTT) Directory

Allison Berryman

Allison Berryman

  • Customer Service and Data Support Specialist
  • Staff, Civil and Environmental Engineering
Scott Bershing

Scott Bershing

  • Technical Specialist, Center for Technology & Training
  • Staff, Civil and Environmental Engineering
Dayna Browning

Dayna Browning

  • Training Specialist, Center for Technology & Training
  • Staff, Civil and Environmental Engineering
Norman Clerman

Norman Clerman

  • Scientific Programmer
  • Staff, Civil and Environmental Engineering
Chris Codere

Chris Codere

  • Senior Project Manager, Training and Operations
  • Staff, Civil and Environmental Engineering

Tim Colling

  • Director, Center for Technology & Training
  • Staff, Civil, Environmental, and Geospatial Engineering
  • Adjunct Assistant Professor, Civil, Environmental, and Geospatial Engineering
Jacob Coulson

Jacob Coulson

  • Software Developer/IT Support Specialist, Center for Technology & Training
  • Staff, Civil and Environmental Engineering
Chris Delreal

Chris Delreal

  • System Administrator/Web Developer
  • Staff, Civil and Environmental Engineering
Scott Dohrman

Scott Dohrman

  • Software Developer, Center for Technology & Training
  • Staff, Civil and Environmental Engineering
Cynthia Elder

Cynthia Elder

  • Workshop Coordinator
  • Staff, Civil and Environmental Engineering
Zack Fredin

Zack Fredin

  • Research Engineer
  • Staff, Civil and Environmental Engineering

Chris Gilbertson

  • Associate Director, Center for Technology & Training
  • Staff, Civil and Environmental Engineering
  • Adjunct Associate Professor, Civil and Environmental Engineering
Tammy Hodson

Tammy Hodson

  • Business/Training Support Specialist, Center for Technology & Training
  • Staff, Civil and Environmental Engineering
Anupama Josyula

Anupama Josyula

  • Software Developer, Center for Technology & Training
  • Staff, Civil and Environmental Engineering
Victoria Kaplewski

Victoria Kaplewski

  • Technical Writer, Center for Technology & Training
  • Staff, Civil and Environmental Engineering
Nick Koszykowski

Nick Koszykowski

  • Principal Programmer/Analyst
  • Staff, Civil and Environmental Engineering
Joe Kurtz

Joe Kurtz

  • Software Developer, Center for Technology & Training
  • Staff, Civil and Environmental Engineering
Dale Lighthizer

Dale Lighthizer

  • Training and Development Specialist, Center for Technology & Training
  • Staff, Civil and Environmental Engineering
Daniel Morgan

Daniel Morgan

  • Software Developer, Center for Technology & Training
  • Staff, Civil and Environmental Engineering
Gregory Pearson

Gregory Pearson

  • Water and Wastewater Systems Trainer, Center for Technology & Training
  • Staff, Civil and Environmental Engineering
Luke Peterson

Luke Peterson

  • Principal Programmer/Analyst
  • Staff, Civil and Environmental Engineering
Mike Pionke

Mike Pionke

  • Senior Software Engineer
  • Staff, Civil and Environmental Engineering
Gary Schlaff

Gary Schlaff

  • Senior Project Manager, Software & Information Systems
  • Staff, Civil and Environmental Engineering
John Sullivan

John Sullivan

  • Research Engineer
  • Staff, Civil and Environmental Engineering
Blaine Thorpe

Blaine Thorpe

  • Software Developer
  • Staff, Civil and Environmental Engineering
Pete Torola

Pete Torola

  • Research Engineer II
  • Staff, Civil and Environmental Engineering
Lindsey Wells

Lindsey Wells

  • User Interface/User Experience Specialist, Center for Technology & Training
  • Staff, Civil and Environmental Engineering