Dean's List 4.00 Spring 2017

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  
NameClass
(Key)
Major
(Key—PDF)
A  
Aerts, Andrew M.* JR EME
Alger, David R.* SO ECM
Allen, Paul T.* FR EEE
Allison, Jayson D.* SR EME
Armentrout, Ali A.* SR SMBB
Augustyniak, Adam J.* SR EME
   
B  
Bai, Jerry FR ECM
Bailey, John P.* JR EME
Baird, Korri K.* JR ECM
Barbu, Noah A.* FR EME
Barrett, Trevor M.* FR EGN
Bassette, Louis J.* SR EEN
Basto, Brooke E.* SR SMA
Batchelor, Melanie K.* SR SML
Bauer, Eric I.* SO EME
Baxter, Drew T.* FR FWEM
Beachy, Emma R.* SR ECE
Beeker, Yani S.* SR EMSE
Beering, Ryan M.* JR ECE
Belej, Julia M.* SR SML
Benedict, Sarah M.* SR SESC
Bergh, Liz A.* JR EME
Bergquist, Alex V.* SR EEN
Berner, William K.* JR SSH
Betzoldt, Abbie F.* SR SBL
Bink, Amanda R.* JR ECE
Bittner, Austin J.* SO EME
Bland, Kelsey L.* SR SBL
Blaszak, Nate J.* SR ECM
Boal, Trevor S.* JR EME
Bogner, Ben M.* SO TMET
Bogus, Richie J.* SR EME
Bois, Stéphanie S.* FR BFIN
Bond, Ciara J.* SO SBL
Boogaart, Justin M.* JR EME
Bowland, Hannah E.* SO FWEM
Brasseur, Joshua D.* JR TCSA
Bray, Kyle P.* JR SCS
Brechting, Monica R.* SO EME
Brehob, Meredith M.* SR EEN
Breneman, Matt T.* SR
Brookins, Jeff M.* SR EMSE
Brooks, Madison J.* SR SML
Brown, Charlotte L.* SR SESC
Brown, Janna L.* JR EEN
Burek, Jackson T.* SR EEE
Burke, Emily E.* SO EGN
Burrell, Derek J.* SR EEE
Burriss, Shaun M.* SO SPH
   
C  
Campbell, Meghan A.* JR SMA
Carlson, Nick A.* SR ECM
Carlson, Nick G.* JR SESC
Carlson, Spencer J.* SO SML
Caron, Joe I.* SO EEE
Caspers, Kiaya M.* JR EBE
Cass, Phillip D.* SR ECM
Cecchettini, Cassie K.* JR SBL
Cederberg, Clark K.* JR FFR
Cheney-Makens, Elise A.* JR SMBB
Christian, Will C.* JR SMBB
Ciesla, Ann E.* SO EGN
Cinder, Alyssa J.* JR SCH
Clay, Margaret J.* SR SEN
Cochrane, Hailey A.* SR SML
Collier, Ellyn F.* JR ECM
Conard, Michael A.* SO ECP
Cordes, Luke T.* SR EME
Coyle, Ray R.* JR EME
Craig, Aaron C.* JR SMA
Cunningham, Hannah A.* SR EBE
Cvetanovic, Sandra SR EEE
   
D  
Danen, Ciera M.* JR SBL
de Jesus, Evan J.* SO SCS
DeNooyer, Collin A.* SO ECP
DePauw, Alyssa K.* SO TMET
DeSimpelare, Leah C.* SO ECE
DeVries, Daniel J.* SR EME
DeVries, Jake A.* FR FWEM
Dietrich, Stephanie L.* SR SESC
Domas, Kyle D.* SR EEE
Dorn, Josh P.* SR EMSE
Drexler, Zach D.* JR EBE
Drumm, Levi M.* SR EME
Drumm, Sasha R.* SR EEN
Dulong, Cam R.* JR EME
Dunham, Marshal W.* SO SMBB
Duong, Thao N.* SR ECM
   
E  
Eliasen, Valerie N.* SR SMA
Elliott, Tim S.* FR EME
English, David J.* SO ECP
Evankovich, Justin A.* SR ECP
Ezinga, Tyler K.* SR ECM
   
F  
Farley, Delainy M.* SO EEE
Farquhar, Sophia G.* SR SCS
Feddick, Bailey R.* JR EBE
Fedie, Jake M.* SO EME
Fiser, Cindy M.* SR FES
Fitzpatrick, Lucas J.* SR EEN
Ford, Conner J.* JR EME
Forsberg, Becca E.* SR SEN
Fosdick, Joshua L.* JR SSEN
Fosdick, Nic L.* JR SSEN
Fukui, Yuika SU STC
   
G  
Gagnon, Travis R.* SR ECE
Gaines, Dylan C.* JR SCS
Gaines, Sam P.* SR ECE
Gallmeyer, Marissa R.* SO ECM
Garner, Joe L.* SR TMET
Gast, Peyton L.* FR SML
Giersch, Corinne L.* FR SGSA
Giesler, Leslie A.* JR EME
Goering, Nathan J.* JR EME
Gregory, Ben L.* SO EME
   
H  
Hamilton, Nicholas R.* SO SCS
Hanover, Drew J.* JR EME
Harmon, Brian K.* FR SBL
Harnos, Tyler B.* SO ECM
Hart, Halie M.* JR SPSY
Haverdink, Heath A.* FR EME
Hedblom, Sonja A.* SR EME
Hewitt, Michael J.* SR TCSA
Heyrman, Tehya A.* JR SMA
Hibbard, Cameron K.* SR EEE
Hildebrandt, Rose C.* SO SPSY
Hill, Claire E.* FR EME
Hobmeier, Rebecca E.* SR SBL
Homeszyn, Alicia E.* SR EEN
Hopper, Ryan D.* JR EME
Horton, Greg R.* SO FFR
Howard, Mads C.* SO SCS
Hubbard, Ben R.* JR EME
Hubbell, Andrew R.* SR ECM
Huhta, Erica K.* SR EME
Hurchalla, Georgia N.* SR EMSE
Husmann, Morgan L.* JR EEE
Hyde, Cassidy M.* SR EBE
   
I  
Innis, Robert D.* SR SPA
Isaacs, Eric O.* JR FFR
   
J  
Jacqmain, Tyler D.* JR ECE
Jaffas, Cassie M.* SR SML
Jarvi, Jake M.* SR EME
Jarvis, Jacob R.* JR EEE
Jencks, Dani E.* JR EMSE
Johnson, Erin N.* SR SMA
Johnson, Selina B.* SR SSH
Judd, Ben G.* JR EME
Justice, Jesse M.* JR EME
   
K  
Karl, Julie M.* SR EBE
Kass, Brian F.* SR ECE
Kautzer, Amanda R.* SO EBE
Kean, Nicholas W.* SR BMIS
Keenan, Lauren M.* SR ECM
Kelliher, Elizabeth L.* SR SPSY
Kelso, Sara G.* SR FFR
Kero, Devin D.* JR BMGT
Kibler, Ryan J.* SR EEN
King, Stephanie M.* SR ECM
Kitzmiller, Scott D.* SR ECM
Kloepfer, Amanda C.* JR BMIS
Koch, Chris E.* FR TCSA
Kogut, Kaitlin R.* SR SBL
Konig, Lisa SR SPSY
Kostrzewa, Aaron J.* SR ECE
Kramer, Aaron M.* FR EEE
Kring, Katie E.* JR EGE
Krueger, Adam J.* SO SPH
Kruzel, Aaron A.* SO EME
Kukuk, Mina C.* SR EEN
Kunkel, Matt C.* SR TSE
Kuntz, Aurora M.* FR SGSA
   
L  
LaCroix, Daniel J.* SR EME
LaFave, Michelle L.* SO SESC
LaFleur, Emma A.* JR BEM
Lake, Kayleigh A.* JR BACC
Lamer, Gabriel J.* FR ECM
Lassila, Jesse L.* JR EME
Lautenbach, Danielle J.* FR EGN
Lay, Michael S.* SO SSEN
Lentner, Jennifer M.* SR ECM
Lenz, Suzannah J.* JR ECM
Leversee, River A.* SO SPH
Leverton, Tyler A.* SR SCH
LewAllen, Sarah E.* SR SESC
Lipp, Erin P.* JR BACC
Lipzinski, Aemili FR SHU
Lock, Alex C.* SO ECP
Lowery, Kristin B.* SR EEN
Luchenbach, Andrew S.* JR EME
Lutey, Jace J.* JR SCS
   
M  
Macomber, Emily S.* SR EBE
Malik, Preeti PO BMGT
Mapes, Josh K.* SR EME
Marker, Ethan R.* FR EME
Markham, Lauren E.* SO EBE
Marogi, Andrew F.* JR ECM
Marshall, Lewis G.* SR EMSE
Martell, Brian T.* SR FFR
Martens, Sarah J.* SR EEN
Martin, Elizabeth L.* SR EBE
Massie, Sarah E.* SR SMA
Massoglia, Crystal A.* SR SPH
Maurer, Michael A.* SR EEE
Mazurek, Sydnie S.* SO SESC
McCaslin, Joe R.* SR EEE
McCole, David J.* SO EME
McColl, Parker J.* SR EBE
McFadden, Trevor K.* JR EEE
McFall, Patrick D.* SR EME
McGrath, Cody A.* SR EME
McIntyre, Nehemiah J.* SO EBE
McKenzie, Erin E.* SR SBL
McNamara, Chase H.* JR SBL
Merz, Elizabeth M.* SR ECM
Miltenberger, Alex M.* SR EAG
Miodonski, Greg J.* SO SBL
Mitteer, Alec B.* FR EEE
Mohrman, Kelci A.* SR SPH
Montgomery, Sarah A.* SO ECM
Moore, Andrew J.* SR EGE
Morrison, Ellen E.* SO EME
Mroczynski, Madison A.* SR ECE
Munro, Liam G.* SO EME
Murray, Caryn D.* SR EEN
Myers, Katina D.* SR EEE
   
N  
Navaroli, Dean A.* SO ECP
Neil, Erin M.* SR EMSE
Nelson, Anna M.* SR ECM
Nelson, Jonathan D.* JR ECM
Niedzielski, Whitney M.* SR ECM
Nitz, Laura R.* SR ECM
Nowicki, Jakob T.* SR ECM
Nummilien, Kelsie A.* SR BFIN
   
O  
O'Mara, Peter D.* JR EME
Odriscoll, Ethan G.* JR EBE
Oja, Stefany M.* SR BACC
Olbrantz, Nic J.* SR EME
Oliver, Michael C.* SR TCSA
Olson, Neil B.* JR EME
Opel, Brett D.* SR EME
Ortiz, Aaron F.* SO EEE
Osborn, Harmony R.* SR SBL
   
P  
Parker, Winston M.* JR ECP
Passmore, Emily B.* SR ECE
Patel, Tanay K.* SR EBE
Patterson, Alex S.* JR ECM
Pawlak, Kody A.* SO EME
Pelegrin, Luke D.* JR SMA
Perz, Vincent G.* JR ECM
Peterson, Braden J.* SR SML
Peterson, Joe T.* SR ECM
Peterson-Rucker, Keanan M.* SO EBE
Piegols, Logan D.* JR ECM
Pierce, Meghan C.* SR ECM
Pirkola, Lanna R.* JR EEE
Place, Cam R.* SR ECE
Pohlod, Rachel C.* SR EME
Porter, Veronica M.* JR FES
Praznik, Emily E.* SR EEN
Presti, Johnathan M.* SR EEE
Preuth, Jon D.* SO SCS
Prigge, Seth W.* FR EME
Prins, Jacob A.* SR EME
Prochnow, Jacob A.* SR EME
Pundt, Jackson R.* JR BMGT
   
R  
Ramirez, Lizbeth N.* SR STA
Reetz, Erin A.* SO SBL
Rennell, Josh P.* SR ECM
Richards, Josiah J.* JR EME
Richie, Erin N.* SR EME
Riemersma, Jarod E.* SO EME
Roberts, Alexander R.* SR TCSA
Roose, Gina M.* SR BACC
Rudlaff, Brock C.* FR EMSE
   
S  
Sauter, Miranda SR SBL
Schaaf, Kate D.* SO ECM
Schelske, Quinn H.* SR ECP
Schjoth, Katie L.* SR SML
Schneider, Cole A.* SO EME
Schorr, Marissa R.* SR EGL
Schunter, Andrew K.* JR EME
Schwartz, Elsa C.* SO FFR
Schwiebert, Kyle J.* JR ECM
Sheffield, Logan M.* SR EME
Sherman, Mariah R.* SO SPSY
Sibounheuang, Finnly SR ECP
Simmons, Trevor A.* JR EBE
Simonson, Lucas R.* JR EEE
Skuse, Rhiannon R.* SO SCS
Smith, Alyssa M.* SO SESC
Solverson, Sam D.* SO ECP
Spalding, Breeanne M.* SR EBE
Spoehr, Michael D.* SO SSEN
Staublin, Philip D.* SR EMSE
Stayt, Daniel H.* SR EAG
Stebic, Daniel J.* SO SMA
Steinbrecher, Abby R.* SR ECM
Steman, Dylan J.* JR EME
Stern, Rachel C.* SR EEN
Stetsko, Logan D.* SR EME
Stevens, Hannah N.* JR EEN
Stevens, Trevor R.* SR ECE
Stinchcomb, Ben C.* JR TCSA
Stockard, Daniel M.* SR EEN
Stojcevich, Marcus A.* JR SSEN
Stokes, Sam F.* JR FWEM
Stough, John W.* JR EME
Straubel, Rory M.* SR SCS
Striebel, Jacob SR SCS
Suarez Bolivar, Valeria A.* SR EGE
Swanson, Victoria A.* SR ECE
   
T  
Taavola, Brandon R.* SO TCMG
Taubitz, Trevor J.* SR TCSA
Thurston, Audra J.* SR ECM
Tom, Emily E.* SO EMSE
Trine, David S.* JR SMBB
Turner, Katie E.* SR SML
Turner, Rose C.* JR EEN
Turvey, Ann M.* SR SPSY
Tyrewala, Daanish S.* SR EME
   
U  
Unsworth, Garrett D.* SR ECM
Utecht, Zach T.* FR EME
   
V  
Valenti, Kyla L.* SO SSS
Vannette, Mitch A.* SR EAG
Vaught, Matthew T.* SR SCS
Vermeulen, Ricky G.* FR SCS
Videtich, Ashley N.* JR SML
Vigil, Emily A.* SR EME
Vizurraga, Alex L.* SR SCHP
   
W  
Wade, Sarah S.* SR ECP
Waege, Addison J.* FR EEE
Wait, Maria E.* JR EBE
Walbrun, Bryce D.* SO EGN
Wallach, Mark H.* SO EME
Wallenfang, Christopher P.* SO EGN
Warner, Kira K.* SO SPSY
Weidner, Luke M.* SR EGE
Welch, Sonja R.* SO EBE
White, Tyler J.* SO EME
Widmann, Eric R.* JR SSEN
Wieber, Teri H.* SR ECM
Wielgus, Kayla M.* SR ECE
Wilharm, Randy K.* SR SCH
Wilkerson, Logan W.* FR ECP
Williams, Justin D.* JR SCS
Williams-Moreiras, Carlos SR ECP
Willig, Michael P.* SO ECM
Winegar, Peter H.* SR SCH
Winter, Lindsay M.* SR SESC
Wolken, Karin M.* SR FFR
Wuori, Dane R.* SO SBL
   
Y  
Yang, Junyao SO ECP
Yurek, Veronica R.* SO SCS
   
Z  
Zuleger, Travis J.* SO EME