Gifts by Class Year Honor Roll

Alumni who provided gifts of $100 or more between July 1, 2014, and June 30, 2015, are listed below.
Where known, alumnae are sorted by birth name, which follows the current name.

Donors by Class Year

1900

John E. McAllister (dec)

1929

Cmdr. Edwin C. Davis, U.S.N. (Ret) (dec)

1936

Charles J. Nelson (dec)

1937

Dr. F. John McMulkin (dec)

1939

Charles B. Alvord (dec)
D. Kelly Campbell
Robert D. Horner (dec)
Leonard C. Ward (dec)

1940

Robert W. Rost

1941

Col. Lawrence B. Farnum (Ret) (dec)
Floyd H. Lee (dec)
Dr. Louis A. Panek

1942

Robert M. DeGabriele (dec)
Marvin R. Jackson
Ralph G. Swanson

1943

Ralph C. Abramson (dec)
Don W. Brenner
Elenora D. Taylor (Bryus) (dec)
Edward O. Falberg (dec)
John M. Haivala (dec)
Jeanne S. Farnum (Seaman)
Chester J. Taylor

1944

Dr. Donald L. Shell

1945

Kenneth C. McQuiston

1946

Merrill B. Dillon
Duane S. Hefty
Mary Jane Schmitt (Ruhl)
Delbert M. Smith P.E.
Robert L. Smith
Elmer R. White (dec)

1947

Dr. Donald E. Dawson
William M. Goudey (dec)
Edwin B. Johnson
Oliver R. Simi
Richard C. Vandeweghe

1948

Theodore F. Armbruster, Sr.
Layton C. Binon
Frederick B. Callanen Sr (dec)
Donald G. Eagling
Frederick C. Gieseking (dec)
Richard W. Henes
James C. Mallory (dec)
G. Edward Metcalf (dec)
Carrol R. Musgrave (dec)
Keith J. Renish
Sheldon P. Rideout
William R. Scott (dec)
Marian I. Scott (Smith)
Richard E. Smith

1949

William E. Balmer
Harold J. Barber (dec)
Jack H. Bellack
William J. Bero, Jr.
Robert B. Botsford
Robert E. Campbell
Daniel C. Ewing
Paul K. Goethe
John Calvin Haro
Thomas F. Hruby
John J. Lawrey
Wesley G. Loosemore P.E.
Robert P. Matson
James R. Mills
Melvin E. Orchard P.E.
Burton R. Petaja (dec)
Isadore Pines (dec)
Howard M. Pollari
Richard E. Randolph P.E. (dec)
Mary P. Ryan
Robert J. Simonson (dec)
Arthur R. Tinetti
Willard O. Tschantz
James B. Vittone

1950

Richard M. Berry
Thomas E. Besemer
William J. Bier P.E. (dec)
Grant K. Cornell, P.E., USAFR L/C
Everett R. Doehr
Franklin M. Eastland
Philip C. Ellsworth
John P. Evans
Paul B. Frair
E. Robert Gaber (dec)
Kenneth W. Guenther
Arne A. Hanninen
Wilbert Heikkinen (dec)
Donald L. Hovey (dec)
Hoobert Huhta
Paul F. Jackson
James A. Johnson P.E.
William L. Johnson
Russell W. Karry (dec)
Dean R. Kelly
John H. Kline
B. Kenneth Larm
Dr. Earl R. Lind (dec)
Robert G. Lovell
Charles K. McArthur
Robert E. Monica
Henry J. Nault Sr
Joseph M. Post
Charles D. Putnam
James E. Tollar
Alan F. Walter
Ray L. Wilson (dec)
Richard C. Witte

1951

Dante Balagna (dec)
Harry J. Beamish (dec)
Allen J. Bentley
Dag J. Eidnes
Thomas E. Fearnside
Dr. Alfred A. Hendrickson (dec)
Gerald W. Heppler
Prof. James A. Johnson
Frederick J. Kneisler
Robert L. Knutilla
Joseph C. Leighton
John J. Michels
Irving B. Perala
Gayle D. Petrick P.E.
Dr. Leslie M. Reid
William H. Risteen
Hugh C. Ross (dec)
Kenneth D. Seaton
Halfred C. Smith
Dr. James D. Spain
Charles R. Thurner
Robert L. Todd (dec)
Lt. Col. David G. Uitti
Robert G. Vernon
John P. Wanhainen
Larry G. Watson
Donald T. Weiss
Carl E. Wellman Jr
Robert Zanoni

1952

Richard J. Annesser
James R. Brooks
Thomas R. Carlson
Richard B Chappell
Olive M. Cornish Kimball EdD (Cornish)
Robert J. Denzer
Norbert R. Grant
James F. Harlin
Thomas V. Hofman (dec)
Edmond W. Holm
C. Douglas Houston Jr
Fred J. Huston Jr
Dante A. Iacovoni
Alan J. Isola (dec)
Peter N. Jansen, Jr.
Dr. Harold S. Jensen
Jacques R. Jorgensen
William H. King, Jr. (dec)
William R. Konopacke
Arne C. Koskela (dec)
George R. Landis P.E.
Raymond W. Marttila
Joseph F. McAleer Jr
Donald J. Messner
James P. Meyers
Douglas E. Peash P.E.
William A. Prasse
Jack B. Reynolds (dec)
Walter Riethmeier (dec)
Carl F. Roser
Dr. Robert R. Rounsley
Robert F. Seaton
Lina T. Taskovich (Tormen)
Don H. Wacker, PE

1953

Dr. Wayne W. Bidstrup
Richard J. Braun
J. James Brozzo
Dr. Robert D. Carnahan
Lt. Col. Stephen J. Danis
R. James Fagan
Mervin E. Farmer (dec)
Allan J. Firak
Prof. Charles E. Hein (dec)
Donald L. Holley
Andrew L. Itzov
Donald R. Johnson
Richard J. Lang
Ford B. Lasher Jr
Norbert C. Leppanen
Ronald L. Mathwich
Peter J. Meyers Jr
Philip R. Michel (dec)
Arthur L. Ott Jr
William Patch (dec)
Robert J. Penberthy
Dino H. Pirolo
Wallace G. Renn
Jack L. Richards
James E. Robinson
Carl V. Ryden
John J Simmons Jr
Dr. Dennis E. Teeguarden
Doreen D. Lockwood (Tormala)
Dr. John A. Van Westenburg
Donald R. Vredeveld
Richard A. Wandler
Richard C. Weinert

1954

Joan C. Patch (Adams)
Jay W. Bastian
Patrick W. Bergmann P.E. (dec)
Dr. John W. Burlingame
Dean J. Campbell (dec)
David P. Cicchi
Dr. Ward H. Cole
CAPT Ervin R. Easton USN Ret.
Duane H. Feisel
Gilbert G. Gildner
Paul J. Gottwald
George Allan Hagelthorn P.E.
Lloyd B. Hansen
Dr. Ronald R. Hocking
Robert G. Johnson
Dr. Eugene J. Kelly
Paul J. Leach
Lloyd F. Lockwood
Robert C. Lunardini
Rodney V. Meade
W. Frank Miotti
Robert Monahan
William Keith Ojala
Thomas R. Paul
Charles A. Robertson
Walter C. Schalm, Jr.
Roy E Schulz
Victor W. Storhok
Norman H. Strandin
Harry L. Taylor, Jr.
Thomas R. Thornton
Paul H. Tormala
Dr. Hal A. Williams, D.O.
Gordon N. Zipperer

1955

MajGen. Dale R. Baumler Sr Ret.
Charles I. Beatty
Herman C. Brunke, Sr
David L. Cummins
Paul V. De Baeke
Arthur R. Disbrow
Bernard J. Finn P.E.
James C. Gilbo
Robert L. Gorence
Dr. Thomas J. Herron
Robert S. Howard
Clarence W. Hultman
Henry C. Hunken (dec)
John D. Jeffries
Jerry G. Jenkin
Bruce S. Karinen
Charles D. Knauer Jr, PE
Arthur J. Koski
David H. LaVelle P.E. (dec)
John F. MacDonald
Rodney A. Mattson
R. George McGinn
Joseph L. Potwardowski
John A. Quaal
John A. Radler Jr
Dr. William E. Saul P.E.
Kenneth J. Scott
Peter A. Slominski
John M. Smuk
Dale E. Stimpson
Eugene A. Suppelsa P.E.
Col. Phillip N. Walker (Ret)
James F. Wilson Jr (dec)
Albert F. Wuori

1956

Reino E. Alanen
Rodney L. Baker
Donald J. Barkel
Robert Henry Bean (dec)
William C. Bodell
John R. Bramer P.E.
Dr. Elwood R. Brooks
Rayne J Charboneau Jr
Merrill K. Colby
Richard C. Cooper
Prof. Donald A. Daavettila
James R. Dalrymple
Richard A. Dick
James G. Fox
Paul R. Haarala (dec)
Arthur S. Hamman
George R. Hertel
Robert J. Hirvela
Jack E. Hoffman (dec)
Albert L. Johnson, Jr.
David W. Johnson (dec)
Dr. Robert C. Johnson
William J. Kallio
George Kotonias
Richard D. Lindberg
Gary D. Lundin
Walter E. Marietta
George T. Matthews
Ronald L. McKee
Dr. Eugene R. Moore
Peter H. Nakanishi
Donald M. Pearson
Norman C. Peterson
David P. Post
John E. Rice
Dr. Richard J. Robbins
David B. Rom
Frederic R. Ross
George R. Schottler
Gerald J. Schwark
Stanley P. Shezko
Glenn A. Shockley
George M. Sinko
David A. Stromquist
Waino J. Tervo (dec)
Pascual E. Tormen P.E. (dec)
Phillip R Walters
Dr Elmer J Warren

1957

Donald W. Autio P.E. (dec)
James H. Bentley P.E.
A. David Brayton
Dr. Dennis B. Brown
William W. Brydon
William A. Buck, II
Thomas A. Coleman
Edward J. Daleski Jr
Barbara F. Stebler (Davick)
Stanton E. Ehinger
Kenneth W. Exworthy
James A. Fegan
F. Harold Forburger
Arthur E. Gebeau
Dr. Don J. Gendzwill
Donald L. Gooch
Joseph G. Gottstine
Emily V. Baker (Hrdlovich)
James J. Knight
Jack W. Kramer
Edgar J. Kushan
Roger W. Lange
Paul S. Lempio
Raymond O. Lescelius
Walter Q. Lukkarila
Richard J. Madison
Carlo W. Maki P.E.
Robert C. Marcinek
Roger J. Martin
Lawrence J. Mason
Bernard J. Mayer
Robert E. McKenzie
Franklin D. Meyers (dec)
R. Gordon Moore
Larry G. Nault
Neil R. Paulson
Howard A. Pearl
Lynn W. Phair
Dr. William A. Porter
Ronald R. Sadler
John O. Sanregret
Edward J. Santori
Thomas D. Shaffner
Patricia A. Sullivan (Slater)
Dr. Norman F. Sloan (dec)
Thomas F. Smegal, Jr.
Laurie J. Clark (Smith)
Daniel E. Somes
Prof. Robert C. Stebler
William W. Stille
Dr. James I. Tanis
John S. Thorsen

1958

Frank E. Agosti
Dr. Robert W. Alperi
Lawrence H. Ault
Richard J. Bayerl
Alex H. Beanum
Donald L. Beck
Donald P. Boldt
Glenn R. Brown
Dr. Marlin D. Buckmaster
Robert L Chase
Peter E. Chenard P.E.
R. David Couch
Ivan R. Darling
S. Bruce Davis
Robert J. Deatrick
Eugene S. Dipzinski
Robert E. Doe
Jacob B. Erkkila
Ralph D. Falconer P.E.
Col. Irwin J. Feldman USAF (Ret)
Donald Garstecke
Maurice C. Garvey, Jr.
Norman J. Glomski P.E.
Robert R. Hackinson
Walter E. Hagglund
John J. Harrington
Robert G. Harris
Frank R. Hastedt
James C. Hedstrom
Leslie L. Henriksen
James F. Hermanson
Marvin J. Hyma
Raymond L. Jablonski
Donald C. Johnson
Rollin A. Jones
Robert F. Keefer
Stanley J. Klima
Edward F. Kodunce
Frederick W. Lintelmann
Vance D. MacDonald M.D.
Roland A. Mariucci
David A. Martinkewiz
Richard L. Masica (dec)
James F. McKenna
William E. Micho
Jon E. Miller (dec)
David R. Moody
Bruce R. Newhard
William J. Patzer
Robert J. Perry
Delmar R. Rediger (dec)
Albert Reif
Dr. Jay W. Schultz
James R. Scott
Walter S. Servia
John R. Sheringer
Ulyses S. St Arnold
Dr. Laurence G. Stevens
Dolores A Charroux (Suppelsa)
William L. Swartz
Richard W. Temple
Richard M. Tosdale
William D. Trudell
Thomas M. Wahtola
Wayne K. Wheelock
Stuart H. Williams
Larry M. Wood

1959

John H. Adams
James E. Arasim
Robert W. Arendsen
Edward M. Bartolameolli P.E.
John R. Becker
Rudy J. Beres, P.E.
Thomas W. Carlson
Angelo P. Comi P.E.
Dr. Walter L. Cook Jr
David A. Creery
Thomas W. Crooker
Clifford E. Faucher
Donald M. Godell P.E.
Earl R. Hakari
Donald J. Hebert
Orval J. High
Dr. Louis G. Jamar P.E.
Carl P. Johnson
Robert E. Johnson
John A. Keily
Stephen E. Kicinski Jr
William C. Kincaide
F. James Knight P.E.
John W. Knoy
Charles F. Koches
James J. Kraus, Jr
Richard F. Langill
Charles J. Laurila P.E.
George F. Lehrer
Rev. Thomas E. Lippart
William A. Longacre
John M. Lundberg
James A. Mack
Roy T. Mattson
Dr. N. A. Matwiyoff (dec)
Joseph J. McAnallen
John P. McCarthy
Stanley R. Michaelson
Dr. Donald E. Mikkola
Ross B. Nettell
Frank R. Niva
Grant Nuttall
Ronald J. Pasquinelli P.E.
Dahyabhai K. Patel
Dr. Joseph M. Pelissier
Robert P. Pertile
Peter M. Rankin
Daniel L. Rivard
L/Col.David L. Rivard (Ret)
Dr. William R. Robertson
Harry D. Ruotsala (dec)
Richard H. Seegert
Harold J. Seppala
Dr. Gary W. Shannette (dec)
Col. Thomas K. Sheldon (Ret)
Dr. Robert J. Sigsby (dec)
Stuart P. Simpson
Peter B. Smith
Dr. Donald L. Sowers P.E.
John A. Sullivan (dec)
John J. Swartz
Gary F. Tucker
Richard J. Van Slambrouck
Orville J. Vanderlin
Gary M. Veeser (dec)
Melvin J. Visser
James H. Wainwright
Dr. Joseph M. Warren
Robert P. Youngquist
Gerald J. Ziarno

1960

Noel J. Alarie
Dale R. Bero
Jerald A. Blumberg
Charles A. Bratton
Fredrick G. Brunell P.E.
J.Dale Bulinski
Thomas E. Carmody (dec)
James C. Carroll
David R. Courtney, Jr
Edwin J. Deremo
William J. Duca (dec)
Daniel T. Farrell
Harold E. Filpus
Thomas R. Forsch
Gary B. Fort
Thomas C. Fredrickson
David L. Funston
Arthur R. Garfield P.E.
Alvin J. Gebeau, Jr.
James A. Gottstine
Kenneth L. Graesser
Robert Y. Grusser
Dr. Theodore A. Grzelak P.E.
James R. Hamilton
John E. Hansen
Ronald O. Harma
Robert A. Hauswirth
Edwin A. Heribacka
Gerald J. Hill
James R. Hodge
Carl R. Hoerauf
Raymond A. Hornbostel
Adele M. Liimatta (Immonen)
Dr. Joe A. Jenney
Leonard A. Johnson
Thomas E. Joiner
Peter R. Kamarainen
John S. Kirby
Edward A. Kling
John M. Kosiancic
Raymond G. Latvala
William J. Lubitz
Paul G. Mahoney
Warren W. Maki
William D. Maki
John B. Mason
Dr. Michael R. Massie
Glenn E. McNitt II
Paul A. Michelin P.E.
William J. Millar
Ross M. Morton
Donald R. Mouchka
Thomas H. Nakanishi
Wayne M. Nicola
Dr. Michael E. O'Neill
Onni J. Perala P.E.
John A. Petrusha
James A. Plute
Dr. Roamer E. Predmore
Stanley C. Rajala
William A. Redman
Gerald V. Retzlaff
Robert H. Richards
Elmer C. Rieckhoff
Ross E. Roeder
Delmar J. Scelonge
David E. Schlenkert
Bruce C. Sdunek
Dr. Thomas C. Simonen
James E Sorenson
Lynn L. Staley
Daniel A. Stock
Frederick A. Subosits
Dr. George E. Tardiff
Kenneth L. Taylor
Andrew Tczap
Frank K. Thompson, Jr.
Richard L. Tyson
Anton B. Usowski
Vincent A. Vellella
Margaret M. Buchmann (Verville)
Norbert J. Verville Sr
Warren F. Wagner
Ronald N Wallis
Daniel E. Walls
John H. Weaver
Franklin P. Weigold
Michael E Wendt
George B. Whitman
Richard H. Wibbelmann
Robert A. Wickman
Clayton R. Willman

1961

John A. Anderla
Bruce R. Bartter
Lt. Col. James W. Beattie USAF Ret
Larry J. Burgess
Richard A. Card
David R. Carlson
William D. Carmody
Carlo J. Cattarello
Scott S. Collins Jr
David S. Cowan
Carl E. DeWald
Merton F. Dibble P.E.
Terry I. Edwardson
D. Niles Eilertsen
Carl H. Epple
John L. Feldman
Daniel J. Filipski
Warren A. Fischer
Roger D. Fleming
Edmond P. Friday
James P. Fugere
Gary H. Gay
Dr. Marvin A. Genshaw
William A. Haglund
Christopher D. Hall
Mary R. Harris
Richard E. Henderson
Louis G. Hudon
Gerald J. Hussin
Raymond E. Jorgensen
Leon R. Kabat
Leroy R. Keranen
Dale V. Kesler
John M. Killmar Sr
Dr. David H. Knoebel
Marie A. Dibble (Kohl)
Noel E. Kurth
Paul R. Liimatta
Dr. Robert W. Lind
Anthony P. Locatelli
Robert J. Luther
Hugh H. Makens
Walter O. Mattson
Michael W. McLanahan
Frederick P. Morley
Dennis J. Napel
Harold T. Nygren
John D. Opie
Theodore H. Pardike
L/Col. Harold R. Pawley (Ret)
Thomas A. Powers
James R. Pruner
Andrew G. Robinson
William C. Rosenthal P.E.
Jay D. Rowe
Dr. Karl B. Rundman
Earl E. Seppala
Ronald A. Settimi
Stephen A. Sheldahl
Robert A. Stark
Jerry L. Stelma
Walter W. Tacke P.E.
Robert T. Todd
Alvin J. Trudeau
William C. Verrette
Douglas P. Walli P. E.
G. Glen Weller
Kent A Werger
Harriet L. Hicklen (White) (dec)
Deane A. Wick
William M. Wiljanen
Paul E. Williams
William G. Winter
Norman D. Witteveen P.E.,AAE (dec)

1962

Dr. Allen D. Ackerman
Dr. Carl R. Adams
Louis F. Angotti
Lois A. Michelin (Bergmann)
Dr. John S. Berkes
David L. Bump
Arthur V. Carpenter
Leif A. Christensen
Leon B. Collins
Judith A. Kesler (Combellack)
David C. Crockett
David V. Cvengros
Robert J. Cys
Donald L. DeGenaro
Dr. Peter B. DeGroot
David S. Dodge
David J. Dowhos P.E.
Frank J. Drew
Marvin F. Dyrkacz P.E.
George W. Ecola
Frederick A. Edwards
Ivan E. Erickson
Nicholas J. Evert
William R. Ferris
Daniel A. Folk
George Gasper Jr
Rom G. Gilbert
Sharon L. Duca (Gore)
Carlton W. Gutman
Charles L. Hand
Jeremy M. Harris
Edwin L. Hendrickson
Kenneth J. Hill P.E.
Dr. David A. Horsma
R. Dennis Hudson
Robert W. Jarvie
Nancy S. Wainwright (Joelson)
John N. Johnson
G. David Jukuri
Joseph W. Kostelac
Ronald S. LaPoint
Don B. LeHeup P.E.
David R. Liimatta
Thomas R. Lowe
Capt. Robert C. Lytikainen
Dr. Daniel P. Maki
Robert L. Mayville
Robert J. Meyers
George A. Mitchell
William E. Morden
Daniel J. Nootens
Thomas J. O'Rourke
Dewaine A. Olson
Walter C. Pearson
Dr. Anton J. Pintar
Larry L. Rector
Dr. Damoder P. Reddy P.E.
Eugene S. Robbins
Dr. Robert E. Roger
Dr. Donald G. Saari
June A. Collins (Sasak) (dec)
Chandrakant M. Shah
Franklin H. Shoffner
Rudolph C. Shunta P.E.
Gerald E. Smith
Laddie M. Strejc
Martin L. Suhr
David L. Swanson
Kenneth J. Syring
Robert J. Tarsi
Dr. Robert W. Thresher
Dr. Paul D. Uttormark
William H. Van Petten, Jr.
John K. Vohs
Roger A Weidelman
Gloria J. Nelson (Wiiki)
Lawrence N. Witte P.E.

1963

Francis J. Allard Jr (dec)
Bruce R. Andersen
Robert S. Anderson
John L. Baxandall
Malcolm Barry Baxter
Robert K. Bosch
Marlene B. Adams (Bracco)
Eric R. Brown
David W. Bugge
David B. Carter
Patrick E. Casey
Thomas J. Cieslinski
Dennis A. Clifford PhD P.E. DEE
Russell A. Compton
James C. Crowder
Russel P. Decker Jr
William L. Deephouse
Dr. Eustace L. Dereniak
James R. Douglas
Keith F. Dufrane
Spencer P. Dunn
John S. Eggert
William L. Eiker
Thomas H. Essig CHP
James A. Falbe
Lawrence E. Faw
Robert L. Fischer
Jane E. Job (Friberg) (dec)
Clarence G. Funk Jr
Bruce L. Gall
Dr. Thomas H. Gould, Jr.
Gerald A. Groeneveld
Christopher J. Guzdial
Dale A. Hintsala
David S. Holmes
Christian V. Holombo
James R. Hull
Fred J. Irish
Thomas R. Irwin
Col. Dennis W. Jarvi (Ret)
Charles L. Jennett P.E.
Richard W. Job
Richard C. Johnson
Bradley L. Johnston
David L. Kaminski
David T. Kavalew
Stephen G. Kohel
Paul R. Kranz
Jed A. Larsen
Gerald E. Laurin
Donald D. Lehman
Dr. Joseph A. Leu
Marvin R. Lilley
Jay C. Madison
L/Col.Thomas J. McClelland (Ret)
Robert J. Mechon
Jack A. Miotti
Robert C. Moe
Col. John M. Morgan (Ret)
Robert H. Nelson
William A. Nyberg
Margery A. Meyers (O'Connor) (dec)
Samuel S. Ochodnicky
Bruce L. Oliver
Peter L. Olson
Elga L. Seibert (Payne)
John D. Perry
Lynn E. Peterson
Astride S. McLanahan (Roberts)
Maj. Larry P. Sabourin (Ret)
Michael F. Savant
Stanley B. Schroeder
Richard C. Schultz
Richard P. Seibert
Carl W. Sherman
Avanti C. Shroff, P.E.
Dr. Fredric A. Simonen
Richard L. Sleder, Sr.
Robert F. Snyder (dec)
Richard V. Spigarelli
Ivan L. Steciuk
James F. Strahl
Gerald B. Sullivan
Anthony B. Suppelsa
Lars J. Taavola
William P. Unaitis
James L. Van Camp
Donald E. Wait
Ronald P. Weldum
Gail A. Wickstrom

1964

Dr. Lawrence P. Abrahamson
Roger H. Anderson
Gene R. Arntsen
Harry M. Askin III
Spencer W. Bocks
Richard M. Boes
Ralph A. Bonde
William B. Botti
Robert A. Bunce III
Edwin H. Campbell
John M. Chesebrough
Victor A. Davis Jr
N. Rick Dawson
Paul Haslett DeWitt
John L. Drake P.E.
Robert G. Farrell P.E.
Cecilia J. Faw
Terrance F. Ferderber
Theodore G. Finn
Edward H. Forrester
James C. Gauss
Ronald C. Gebeau
Thomas P. Groeneveld
John O. Guzek
Michael C. Henricksen
Wayne I. Henry
David A. Hilliard
Maj. Stewart H. Jaehnig (Ret)
John C. Johnson
Dr. Walter E. Kauppila
Terrence M. La Fleur
Robert W. Laakso
Thomas J. Loughran
Dr. Gordon E. Lyon
James N. MacBride Jr
Adele C. Martinez
William J. Massey III
Donald L. Matz
Fred H. Meintz P.E.
Donald W. Nancarrow
David A. Neumann
Dr. Edward S. Neumann P.E.
Robert T. O'Connor
Martin S. Oldford
Jon H. Peppel P.E.
Andrew L. Perrie
Larry J. Peterson
Robert L. Petrusha
Gilbert L. Piesczak
Raymond H. Piiparinen CPA CIA CISA
Donald F. Power
David W. Pray
Stephen J. Pribish
Dennis W. Rahoi
Walter J. Richie
Peter P. Sandretto, Jr., P.E.
Dr. Henry S. Santeford Jr
Eugenia S. Lind (Sauk)
Gary L. Saxton
Carol A. Wait (Schroeder)
Gurdas S. Sheenh
Robert R. Smith
Barbara J. Morgan (Soderquist)
William H. Tyler
Dr. C. John Umbarger
Gerald K. Vairus
Steven C. Van Voorhis, P.E.
Richard T Walrath
Charles L. Weber
K. Peter Wilden
James A. Willerton Jr
Gerald J. Witter
William E. Worman Sr

1965

Dan M. Ala
Lee E. Bernson P.E. (dec)
James C. Bolthouse
Thomas B. Bouwhuis (dec)
James A. Brosio, P.E.
Royce G. Bunce
Robert B. Cummings
Bruce G. Davey
Michael K. DeJonge
Paul W. Fernstrum
Richard J. Ferrando
Robert J. Fitzgibbon
Robert J. Frank
Robert F. Gardner
Charles W. Gaskill
Harry J. Glidden Jr
David E. Hackett
Donald N. Hallowell
Richard H. Hammar
Thomas M. Healy
Paul R. Heintz
Nancy E. Mitchell (Hill)
Robert J. Hughes
Dr. Allan M. Johnson
William A. Jones Jr
Oliver O. Kingsbury
James E. Kosinski
Dr. Michael J. Lalich
Dr. Roger W. Liska
Terrence C. Maki
Sharon L. Suppelsa (Masini)
Roland J. McDonald Jr
Joseph S. Mikols
James A. Niemi
Donald R. Perander
Neil E. Robb
Dr. Joseph L. Roti Roti
Thomas J. Rozich
Theodore J. Schuster
James G. Sharpe
Dr. Michael M. Shea
Elaine F. Crouter (Siponen)
Robert E. Sloat
Peter E. Sohlden
Albert E. Stimac
Joseph B. Sturos
Tony J. Vander Heide
Lynn W. Watts
Steven M. Weiss
James E. Wennen
Larry B. White
Helmuth Wilden
Thomas W. Wilson, Sr.
Wade D. Wood
Michael C. Young
Dale A. Zaug

1966

Paavo K. Alasimi
Donald R. Anderson
Karen A. Stephens (Antolich)
William C. Arnold
Richard A. Atherton
William R. Bassett
Dr. John A. Burnett
Prof. Bernard W. Carr
Eliane L. Coss (De Dryver)
Stephen M. Dyer
William C. Eddy
Dennis L. Euers
James P. Foley
Birger M. Gabrielson
William A. Gates
Dr. James E. Granskog
Gary N. Green
Norman L. Gruber Jr
Frank H. Haller
William John Hamilton
Donald C. Helsel
Wallis G. Hines, Jr
Lawrence K. Hovey
Rakesh K. Kansal
James E. Knight
Dr. Jon A. Koivunen
James O. Kortge
Lcdr. Richard G. Kovach (Ret)
Dr. Veli V. Lapinoja
Clifford A. Lewis Jr
Jan Loeber
Charles C. Lucchesi
Eric B. Mahringer (dec)
Bruce D. Mattern P.E. T.E.
Wilson D. McQueen
Richard A. Miller
Tom B. Moore
Kenneth V. Naples
John L. Nelson
Robert C. Nelson
Joseph C. Palermo
Col. David W. Patrick (Ret)
Kenneth R. Pedde
Robert A. Piersma
Edward A. Robinson C.P.A.
Thomas P. Rosemeyer
William A. Roth, Jr.
Col. Ronald L. Rusing Ret.
Glenn W. Scott
Dr. Edward P. Simonen
Frederick V. Slocum
Alan H. Stevens
Dr. Robert S. Tripp
Marvin J. Voelker
Eugene R Weaver
Rodney L Wegner
John W. Willis
William E. Wuerthele
Gary L. Yaklin
Charles W. Zeigler

1967

David M. Althouse P.E.
Gary E. Anderson
Patricia E. Anthony
Darrell A. Bacon
Robert S. Bauer
John E. Beard
James F. Bohren
Anthony R. Brinkman
Richard E. Brooks Jr
John F. Bush Jr
John F. Calder
Allan H. Caverson
Robert E. Conner
Thomas J. Csmarich
Robert J. Currey
Virgil B. Davis
David J. Dezsi
Daniel H. Draper
Dennis C. Elsholz P.E.
Glen R. Etelamaki P.E.
Ronald L. Felzer
Margaret L. Foley
Ronald K. Franz
Peter A. Gaines P.E.
Joseph A. Galetto
Marcus M. Greenleaf
John C. Guillaumin
Frederick E. Hagen
Dr. Gerald A. Hanson
Frank J. Hatajack, Jr.
Arthur B. Hayden
Robert F. Heilala
Wayne C. Heward
Patrick S. Horvath
Howard E. Hueckstaedt
Richard A. Jensen
Thomas K. Joynt
David M. Kimball
Richard J. Kirkbride
Wallace R. Loder Jr
Roger L. Makie
V. Ted Martin
Russell R. McMaster
Michael Messner III
Alexander Morson
Alan T. Nelson
George E. Peck
Donald E. Pfuehler
John N. Polakowski
Dr. William J. Raduchel
Glen W. Rantala
Guy C. Richards
Duane W. Roland Jr P.E.
Thomas E. Rood
Ronald E. Starr P.E.
John C. Tauren
William A. Thomas
Thomas M Trefzer
Gary A. Treleven
James A. Trethewey (dec)
Pamela Scott Adams (Trettel)
John S Watson
James A. Wendorff
Joseph S. Wildberg
James A. Woelfel
Robert C. Yoder

1968

Dr. Reza J. Abbaschian
Thomas T. Barley
Raymond E. Beauchamp
Daniel C. Brennan
Henry W. Brenniman Jr
Dr. James D. Brodeur
Pichit Burapavong
Douglas L. Burnett
John L. Campbell
Ronald D. Christie
Dr. Nels S. Christopherson
Philip L. Cox
Steven G. Cozette
Gerald J. Culhane
Edward J. Davidge
Peter K. DeGabriele
James W. Doman
Gregory A. Dus Sault
Clarence J. Ehlers II
Gary J. Erickson P.E.
Jane F. Laird (Fryman)
Gerald A. Gancarz
Gerald K. Goodwin
Aaron L. Goucher
Robert P. Grasseschi
CDR. M. Alan Groff Ret.
Helen L. Doman (Hangas)
William J. Hanna
James W. Hird
Philip O. Kilkenny
Harry A. King III
George T. Ko
James C. Lamerand
Robert J. Larson
Paul A. Latvala
William H. Leder
Wilbur T. Livingston
Dr. Angel A. Lopez
Dennis S. Luoto
Phillip A. Lynwood
Robert W. Maatta
Richard L. Maki
James B. Manderfield
Irwin R. Martin, Jr. P.E.
Sara A. Ehlers (Messner)
Susan J. Kreeger (Miner)
Joel R. Misek
Patrick E. Mullins
Jerome J. Myers
Alan G. Newman
William Scott O'Brien
David M. Paris
Barbara J. Stevens (Paulson)
John H. Peck
Edward J. Pluter Jr
Townsend H. Porter Jr
Henry J. Powers
Susan J. Helsel (Reichardt)
Constance R. Beard (Reynolds)
Timothy J. Rosemeyer
Dr. David R. Sageman
Richard D. Simonen
Michael T. Smith
Paul E. Stevens
Maj. Jon P. Sundstrom
Charles F. Vert Jr
Curt C. Wagner
Robert H. Ward P.E.
Michael P Werner
Thomas M. Wilson
Harry W. Wimble
Michael C. Wozniak
Robert J. Wozniak
Charles R. Yonts P.E.
Carl M. Zapffe

1969

Thomas A. Alliston P.E.
James C. Bassett
Bruce W. Becker
William J. Bernard Jr
David A. Bittner
Tomas J. Bozack
John C. Bretney
Dr. William C. Brice
H. Edward Broestl
Gary W. Brougham
Kathryn C. Cowell (Bruce)
Kenneth A. Brunk
Larry J. Buter
William Carley, Jr.
Thomas W. Clark II
Howard A. Cooper
Richard M. Cowell
Arthur P. Craig
Frank J. Dadam
Stephen A. Dickinson
Jeffrey H. Dillon
David H. Dirksen
William L. Dolmovic
Terry A. DuPuis
Richard F. Dufresne
Dean R. Farr
Larry W. Felhauer
Geoffrey P. Gaebe, Sr.
Richard L. Gilbert
Michael J. Gregory P.E.
James E. Grimes
Russell A. Gronevelt, PE
Mary H. Weber (Hainault)
James F. Hancock
Martin J. Hannan
Roy L. Hawthorne
David D. Hegg
Robert B. Heibell P.E.
Janine E. Maxeiner (Helakoski)
John L. Hendrixon
Dr. Dian R. Lopez (Holthusen)
Paul J. Horton
Scott M. Johnson
William A. Johnson
Maj Richard K. Judd Jr Ret.
John L. Kade
Allan D. Karlander
Michael J. Kidd
Richard A. Koch P.E.
Dayne M. Koontz
Michael P. Kovach P.E.
Douglas L. Lindgren
Thomas G. Longlais
Ferdinand Lundberg
Gail L. Luttinen
William F. Marshall P.E.
David I. Matson
Thomas P. Meinz
John J. Neesz
Thomas C. Newhouse
Susan E. Niemi
Charles A. Noetzel
William H. Opland
Larry D. Overton (dec)
Jerry L. Perttunen
Gary J. Podulka
Stephen H. Rather
Alan C. Ray
Kanwalnain S. Rekhi
Allen L. Rickert
Bruce W. Riekels
Christopher T. Ross
Donald J. Ruppe
David J. Ryzak
Jo Ann E. Clark (Sandretto)
James A. Schoenmeyer
Daniel L. Shuster
Charles D. Simpson
Stanton C Smart
Dr. Karl A. Smith
Martin F. Smith
David G. Stone
Rex D. Stone P.E.
James W. Stoor
Mark R. Strang
Ronald C. Streib
David A. Switzer
Maurice M. Taylor, Jr.
Robert C. Thomas
Dennis M. Tierney
Richard G. Timmons
Alfred J. Trapanese
Peter P. Valesano
Douglas Vande Guchte P.E.
Larry J. Vojtech
Robert A. Vollwerth II
Elaine E. Wanhala
Col. (Ret) Edgar E. Wilkins Jr
Gary E. Workman
John C. Ylitalo

1970

Arthur W. Abramson
Richard C. Aiken
Michael A. Aimone P.E.
Thomas A. Ala
John D. Anderson
Keith N. Apelgren, M.D.
Michael P. Bahrman
Dr. Bruce A. Barna
John A. Benaglio
Raymond M. Berg
Ronald M. Bergeron P.E.
Paul R. Bilgen
R. Paul Bowen
Michael E. Brunet P.E.
Martin J. Burger
James D. Carpenter
John R. Chamberlain P.E.
Robert J. Cleereman
Sally K. Santeford (Coanes)
Kathleen J. Beauchamp (DeGabrielle)
Thomas Leonard Drielick, PE
Frederick M. Eddy Jr P.E.
Raymond A. Fischer
Dr. Michael F. Fleming
H. David Fletcher
H. Paul Gay
Marvin K. Gayfield, II
Robert B. Gemignani
Owen T. Goodman P.E.
Stephen G. Goranson
James J. Graham
Glen L. Gray, PhD, CPA
Lawrence E. Groff
Steven L. Groot
Joyce J. Ten Haken (Guenther)
Susan P. Wheatlake (Hall)
Thomas E. Hamilton
Robert W. Hamm
Patrick J. Harris
John M. Hedin Jr
Warren J. Heikkila
William T. Hicks II, P.E.
Marvin L. Isles
Stanley J. Jefferson
Dr. Mahesh C. Jha P.E.
Paul F. Johnson Jr
David S. Kemmer
Charles A. Keskimaki
Robert W. Klemm
Leonard A. Krumm P.E.
Mark H. LaFond
Alan R. Larsen
Samuel A. Leonard
Lt. Paul A. Lindstrom Jr
Casimir A. Litwinski
Philip A. Luedtke
G. William Mankinen
Ivan E. Martin
Joseph B. Masterson Jr CSP
James A. Mattson
Donald M. Mazany
George R. McPherson
Ronald E. Mizia
Warren E. Nelson
Christopher A. Otis
Thomas R. Paupore (dec)
Robert L. Pawling
Lorraine A. Klemm (Pelto)
Eric G. Peterson
Michael W. Peterson C.P.A.
James L. Porth
William N. Raplenovich
Paul D. Rauscher
Gerald J. Richards
Charles V. Roberts
William E. Savela
Alan J. Schneider
David A. Sleeper
William J. Sproule
Paul W. Stark
Thomas T. Stoner
Kim A. Sturm
Michael A. Tasson P.E.
Capt. Richard E. Ten Haken
Ronald W. Thomas
Camiel E. Thorrez
Ronald J. Uutala
Peter J. Wacker
Stephen P. Watters
Donald P. Weaver Jr
Franklin C. Wheatlake
James C. Wiester Jr
Robert H. Yonker
David A. Zawacki
James J. Zechlinski P.E.

1971

Carl W. Ahlsten
Daniel J. Alling
John R. Baker P.E.
Robert D. Bakewell (dec)
Dr. Dallas K. Bates
Alan F. Batog
William E. Bawn, Jr P.E.
Stanley E. Bodeen
Timothy H. Bohrer
Katherine A. Coon (Bourdage)
Donald J. Bouws
Dale E. Brisboe
Victor G. Brunamonti
Christopher J. Buckingham
Edward M. Cain
Frank Carson
Michael W Charles
William G. Coon
Mary L. Aimone (Corcoran)
Dale N. Couts
Juan Dalla Rizza P.E.
Gretchen E. Paupore (Ehman)
Hon. William M. Fagerman
Sharon L. Gilbert (Goodale)
Col. David H. Gothard
Steven C. Hadden
David A. Hartley
Patrick A. Hartman
Howard J. Hedstrom
Fred Hoehn
Phillip J. Holmblade Sr P.E.
Judith C. Quinn (Honkanen)
Alice R. Sundstrom (House) (dec)
Bernard F. Huetter
William J. Hughes
Dr. John H. Hull
George F. Ingram
Leo L. Jarema
Cris E. Jones
Carlos E. Jorda
Paul M. King
Robert A. Knapp
Henry W. Knoch
Bernard H. Larson Jr
John K. Lawton
Dr. Jerome M. Lewis
John H. Lewis
Gregory L. Malchow
Richard C. Marshall
Russell O. Mattson
Allan S. McLeod
Keith W. McMackin
Dr. Paul Michaels P.E.
Lyman M. Morikawa P.E.
Alan F. Morrison P.E.
Peter Nagy P.E.
Robert D. Nankervis
David B. Nelson CPA
William L. Nelson P.E.
Charles R. Nemec
William E. Nichols II
Marjorie R. McLeod (Oake)
David L. Parker
Dr. Lynda M. Riekels (Piethe)
Gary L. Plum P.E.
Jeffrey D. Rendall
Cass W. Reynolds
Norman L. Rozek
Richard J. Saccany
Stephen A. Sageman
J. Michael Salisbury P.E.
Charles V. SansCrainte
Daniel J. Schmidt P.E.
Alan J. Schmitt
Daniel C. Schrauben P.E.
Karen E. Schwalm
Diane J. Mitchell (Seppi)
Barry E. Simescu P.E.
Gary L. Slimak
Mary K. Knoch (Spreitzer)
James R. Spruit (dec)
Anne Marie Thorrez (Tarbox)
James A. Tegeler M.D.
Matthew P. Tilli
William Lee Todd
Dennis A. Toth
Kristine M. Haglund (Trepanier)
Regina W. Bahrman (Werner)
Dr. Randall E. Winans
Thomas J. Wood
Kenneth M. Znidersic

1972

Edwin W. Anderson
Shirley A. Brantingham (Anderson)
Wayne A. Anderson
Michael A. Anleitner
Bruce F. Archer
David W. Arpi
Michael J. Audit
L/Col. Roy R. Aydelotte Ret
Edward C. Baillargeon
Theodore L. Bedore Jr
Willard A. Bodwell
Brian C. Briegel
Gary L. Brown
David J. Brule, Sr.
Thomas J. Byle P.E.
Robert S. Canavera
Carol C. Anleitner (Carol Couture)
William C. Chadwick P.E.
Robert G. Clark
Donald G. Criner P.E.
William DePriest
William H. Dennison
Henry G. Dietzel
John R. Dodge
Michael T. Drewyor
John M. Given
L/Col.George T. Greiling
Dr. Thomas R. Grimm
Gary H. Hagstrom P.E.
Thomas J. Harbour
William R. Hodges
Harriet A. Shaw, D.O. (Huggard)
Patricia E. Brunamonti (Hurley)
Kerry A. Irons
Dr. Mary Janet Kachmarsky Knapp (Kachmarsky)
Glenn H. Kemnitz (dec)
Harold D. Kennedy III
Thomas M. Keranen
Dr. John S. Klasner
Dr. Paul M. Kotila
Dr. Robert W. Lane
Robert E. Lee
Dean O. Lemon (dec)
James M. Marzonie
Raymond T. Middel
Jack L. Miller
Michael A. Momont
John P. Northrup
Raymond R. Olson, Jr.
David M. Pajula
Stephen H. Palac
Roger A. Pekuri
Daniel T. Pohlman
Michael B. Popko
Peggy A. Buckingham (Pullum)
Douglas D. Rappley (dec)
Candice M. Wiester (Ray)
Marc Rayacich
Jane E. Raymond-Wood (Raymond)
David R. Reese
Ronald W. Henning (Ronald Henning)
Charles P. Roossien
Michael J. Rose
Thomas C. Saarela
Gregory A. Schurig
Daniel L Shamblin P.E.
L/Col. Paul D. Sharkey (Ret)
Bruce G. Sicklesteel
George A. Siler
Marvin L. Sorvala
Thomas R. Steffler
Thomas A. Sulkowski
Glen J. Tauke
Robert L. Turnquist
Steven E. Wall
Le Roy J Warner
Donald J. Weiss
James A. West
John T Wester
Linda L. Wright
Wayne A. Zakowski
Anthony J. Zanko

1973

Robert P. Batchelder
James R. Bernier
Rev Paul A. Birmingham
Robert J. Borges (dec)
Dr. John R. Bradley
Pichai Burapavong
Roger L. Burley
Stephen P. Cantrell
Neil A. Claus
Louis J. Cristan
Dale K. Deibel P.E.
James P. Dougovito
Michael W. Duda
Michael P. Dziuban
Glen A. Edgar
Michael J. Elenbaas
Daniel J. Flynn
James O. Frendewey Jr
Dean W. Goldbeck
Charles M. Goulding
Maj. Michael C. Groeneveld
John A. Guzowski
Terrence A. Hakkola
Roger L. Harris
Ronald W. Haubenstricker
Stephen H. Hennig
Barbara E. Horton (Herveat)
Boneta J. Shamblin (Hoffman)
Robert R. Holmes
Mark G. Hosford
James L. Huyser
Thomas W. John
Mark T. Johnson
William C. Johnson
Paul L. Johnston
William Kaktis
Richard W. Kayser
Robert P. Klopke
Thomas G. Krcmarik
Randall C. Kriscunas
Karl D. Lahm P.E.
Thomas C. Larabel
Tom J. Learmont III
John P. Lee
Mrs. Jolene L. Welles (Lenatz)
Jean M. Maatta
Dr. Robert R. Matheson Jr
Bruce E. Michaelson
William K. Mitchell, Sr
Frank Nerychel, III
David A. Niemeyer (dec)
Dr. Bruce R. Osterby
Terry J. Paquet P.E;.
Chang K. Park
Charles R. Paterka
Robert R. Paul
Robert J. Peronto P.E.
Richard O. Pfau P.E.
Edward C. Porrett
Lewis E. Purdum Jr
John G. Rodammer
Daniel J. Roesner
Robert S. Rosso P.E.
James L. Sanderson
A. Michael Santoski
Dr. James W. Sarazin
Howard G. Schuman
Douglas E. Schurig
Charles H. Shaffer Jr
David C. Sikorsky
Stephen D. Smith
William E. Smith
Paul R. Steffens
Jill M. Somrock (Stevens/Jury)
Murry D. Stocking
Donald J. Szenina
Morris R. Trewin
John F. Walters
Karen L. Trusock (Ward)
Mary E. Irons (Waters)
Douglas M. Watson P.E.
Robert W. Welles
Richard A. Wyman
Ronald A. Young P.E.

1974

Michael J. Bailey
Randy P. Bal
Thomas P. Baumgarth
Michael E. Beach P.E.
David L. Bernard
Roberta L. Dalquist (Best)
Douglas R. Boose
Dr. Theodore J. Bornhorst
James J. Botz P.E.
Elaine M. Boutilier
Timothy R. Branam
David J. Brisson
Richard L. Britton
Peter J. Cattelino
Rodney E. Chervus
William P. Clay
Donald C. Close
John C. Cloutier
John M. Coffin
Paul O. Colombe
William A. Compton
William J. Cooper
Michael F. Crampton
Bartley J. Demaray
Bruce R. Dennison
Thomas L. Dufour
Martin M. Easling
Christopher W. Edwards
John C. Edwards
Bonnie M. F. Brady (Faith)
Gaylord T. Faull
Charles W. Freeman
Dr. Eric F. Funkenbusch
Dan C. Gay
Frederick M. Grandchamp
Patrick J. Gregory
Douglas G. Halverson
Michael C. Henderson
Paul R. Hewelt
Diane M. Gothard (Hon)
J. B. Hoyt
June P. Schurig (Huhtala)
Roland H. Huhtala Jr
Dr. Jed J. Jacobson
Gary M. Kelley
Raymond D. Kelly IV
Linda A. Toth (Kemler)
Robert J. Kenyon, Jr., P.E.
Jerry L. Kersjes
Diane M. K. Feller (Koskinen)
Wesley M. Krupiczewicz
Dr. Clayton J. Larson
Leroy B. Liston III
William MacDonald
Laurie J. Mattila
David E. McInnis
Richard F. Michael
David W. Michaelson
David A. Mieskowski C.S.P
James H. Moore (dec)
Dr. Glenn D. Mroz
Margaret J. Matheson (Newton)
Stephen W. Nicholls
Stefan Nitsch
Jeffery K. Ogle
Carl J. Olson
Dr. Wesley C. Patrick
Linda G. Schmitt (Paul)
Johnny G. Peavey
Bruce R. Peterson
Dr. David J. Pruett
Dr. Sarah A. Rajala
Robin J. Reed
Michael J. Robinson
John A. Rovano
Col. Glen R. Sachtleben (Ret)
Sue A. Johnston (Sagendorf)
Jeffrey W. Smolek
Thomas A. Spelman
John A. Sullivan P.E.
Dr. Bruce J. Trusock
John E. Valek
Peter D. Volk
Martin J. Vonk
Jarm T. Wan
James J Weber
Michael J. Whims
Rebecca L. Christianson (Windmuller)
Robert J. Zaebst
Donald J. Zelem

1975

John G. Allen
James E. Ammeson
Paul J. Appelt
Thomas R. Arbuckle
Roy R. Auvinen
Dr. Mark Richard Baker
Robert J. Bartosh, Jr
Thomas M. Bourgeois
Gregory C. Bovid P.E.
Paul W. Bowman, P.E.
Christopher J. Brechting P.E.
Roger A. Briggs
Dr. Camille E. Kempke (Brown)
Paul R. Buda
William J. Callow
John H. Christianson
Charles W. Clayton
William M. Colton
David B. Coulston
Marjorie J. Cramer
Dr. James M. DeGraff
Dr. Robert C. DellAngelo
Daniel J. DiPietro
Roger E. Dobberstein
William R. Dolsen
Richard M. Dudzik
Rodney D. Dykehouse
Edward J. Dziura
Richard J. Edquist
Douglas D. Enos
Lt.Col. Allan W. Erickson PE, LT Col, USAF Ret
Dirk E. Faas
Barry R. Fay
Thomas P. Feller
Jeffrey S. Finkbeiner
Kathleen L. Parker (Fowler)
Edward L. Foy C.P.A
John E. Garrett
Richard J. Goodney
Dr. Frederick C. Guenther
David W. Gustafson
Mark J. Harpst
Diane M. Michaelson (Haydon)
Mary E. Edgar (Holombo)
Jeffrey M. Jentzen M.D.
Steven E. Johnson
Douglas K. Johnstone
Dr. Alice J. Jones
Susan Denise Bovid (Kauppila)
Lawrence R. Kennedy
Thomas F. Kern
Karla M. Kitalong
Alvin J. Klein
Ronald L. Klintworth
Nancy L. Pawlak (Kloos)
Michael A. LaCourt
Glenn F. Lawrence, P.E.
Steven P. Lawry
Willard A. Lines
Robert J. Lundberg
Scott D. Maclean
Ronald D. Mariani
Dr. Thomas E. McGue, MD
Mary M. Bailey (Mckinnon)
Dr. Paul R. Meernik
Doris M. MacDonald (Metsa)
Robert S. Mihos
Paul R. Nicastri
Jill M. Botz (Nyman)
Michael P. O'Hearn
Jane B. Owens
Michael A. Paradis
Dennis C. Parker
Gary J. Pawlak
Kirk L. Payne
James M. Peplow
Anthony C. Pizzi
Steven R. Reynolds
Dr. Kurt A. Rickard
Julie R. McEnroe (Roberts)
Bruce A. Rukkila
David A. Rupp
Anthony P. Salani
Mark E. Schilawske
Michael D. Schira
Nancy J. Scott
Mary Louise Sikorsky
Dr. Susan E. Skochelak
Jon D. Steele
William R. Steele
Michiko Stirnaman Nielsen (Stirnaman)
Michael C. Sullivan
Thomas J. Tanciar
Michael J. Tomasi
David P. Trione Sr
Leon D. Walters
Michael G. Walton
John H. Wegmeyer
Geoffrey R. Weller
Michael C Whelchel
Nancy L. Lines (Whitford)
C. Craig Wojcik

1976

David L. Baker
David A. Bauchat
Gordon R. Beatty
Mary Agnes Kern C.P.A (Beetham)
James H. Bennett
Dr. James W. Bergstrom
Richard A. Bobian
Mark T. Bradburn P.E.
David L. Brooks
Ricki W. Burger
Barry L. Burgess
Ali M. Catik
Charles T. Clark
Paul R. Conner
Charles K. Cowham
Daniel L. Dalquist
Joseph R. Dancy
Chris D. DeGabriele
James M. DeWitt
Jeffrey S. Demek P.E.
John E. Dingeldein
Phyllis A.D. Green (Dorman)
Barry R. Doyle
Mark A. Eilander
Marilyn A. Bernard (Frenette)
Steven R. Funck
Christopher B. Gale
Dr. Francis M. Hanchek
Michael D. Heinrich
William G. Helf
Timothy P. Histed
Ruth A. Selle (Hoffman)
Robert B. Hubert
Sharon L. Mikkola (Hyry)
Bruce W. Janda
Brenda R. Ryan (Jones)
K. Kim Kaiser
Daniel R. Kapp
David J. Karjala
Gerald T. Kelly
Roberta M. Dessellier (Kentala)
Stuart K. Koford
Susan B L Schwaderer (Lovett)
Michael D. Lubaway
Richard H. Lyon P.E.
Cheryl L. Mackey-Harpst (Mackey)
Steven M. Maki
Paula J. Manderfield
Robert E. Manninen
Michael G. Mansfield
Timothy D. Martin
Donald J. Matchinski
David S. McCartney C.P.A
Michael D. Meeuwsen
Maxine K. Brown (Mullin)
William J. Murchie P.E.
Eric K. Nielsen
Roy V. Norell
Michael S. O'Brien
Donald B. Opland
Susan M. Grasseschi (Penegor)
Vincent S. Polkus
Arthur H. Rathke P.E.
Geralyn A. Mason (Remillard)
Kathleen R. Caspary (Rinne)
Ralph S. Robertson (dec)
Lizabeth A. Kosky (Rometti)
Bryan L. Rose
Terrence M. Rotter
Cheryl L. Phelps (Rudd)
Alan W. Sabin
Donn P. Schneider
Robert J. Siekas
Colleen A. Rheault (Simula)
Charles E. Steffens Jr
Dr. Dennis W. Stephens
Ruth A. Stephens
Michael D. Stout
Kristine M. Michaelson (Strieter)
Lynne M. Mansfield (Tiearney)
Michael A. Vogel
Steven J. Vonk
Edward C. Wall
Roy T. Weidig
Carol B. Frendewey (Wender)
L/Col.Mark D. Willey
Diane L. Lyon (Wilson) (dec)
Vicky L. Mattila (Wolff)
Kenneth E. Yeager

1977

Jon W. Archer
Mark D. Aubel
Kathie M. Swan (Baldini)
Ellen M. Tilleman (Baril)
Kenneth R. Bastow Jr
Richard L. Bell
Kathryn M. Luzmoor R.N. (Bloom)
Shelley A. Bower
Debra A. Janda (Breister)
David A. Broman
Matthew J. Capaldi
Joseph A. Cavanagh II
Nancy P. Delhommer (Chen)
Lee J. Cline
Mark A. Colman
Dr. Alan P. Crowther, MD
Charles J. Curmi
Ronald R. Czischke
Susan B. Ilax (Dancer)
Larry J. Dinkel
Dennis Peter Doherty
Frank John Drake III
Carl F. Edquist
Marietta E. Johnson (Ehlers)
George R. Ehlert
Lt Col Edwin F. Eiswerth
Michael A. Ferens
Richard J. Ford
David R. Frincke
Janet L. Valek (Gale)
Margaret R. Gale
Janet E. Garvey
James R. Gerth
Julie R. Burton (Gillis)
Gerald F. Grembos
Phillip A. Grotenhuis
Kenneth G. Hafeli
Victor L. Hardin
Matthew J. Heidtman
Ronald J. Hemming
Lloyd J. Hooper M.D.
Earl H. Huotari
Dr. Samson A. Jenekhe
Cindy M. Miatech Lippman (Johnson)
Robert G. Kachman
Charles D. Kellett
Steven M. Kennell
Randolph M. Kosky
Gary A. Krasicky M.D.
Michael W. LaCourt
Erik R. Lacey
Jeffrey A. Larson P.E.
Susan K. Lawry
James G. Lee
Timothy B. Lee
Jeffery J. Link
Mary Jane Lowney
Jack E. Maddox
Richard J. Mason
Roger A. McCarty
Robert F. McCullough
Richard Meese
Diana Morrish Cybularz (Morrish)
Jon R. Mullen
Duane L. Nash
Karen S. Siekas C.P.A (Ozanich)
Thomas V. Paschetto
Lester A. Pearce
Stephen A. Peot
Timothy W. Porritt P.E.
Robert E. Prowant
Allen R. Putvin
Roger M. Ray P.E.
Dr. Robert D. Richards, DDS
Frederick L. Riese
Neil M. Schiller
Richard R. Seleno P.E.
Walter L. Selle
Joseph W. Seres
Robert C. Siik
Patricia M. Smiley
Dr. Robert L. Smith
Charles S. Smoker
John R. Soderberg
Ronald D. Staley
Barbara S. Link (Stoyack)
Charles Swan II (dec)
Patricia T. Curmi (Tappan)
Richard R. Thorbjornsen
Peter L. Tilleman
John A. Toijala
Richard D. Van Maaren
Thomas E. Vanderboom
Carl R. Varak
Joan M. Bourgeois (Walter)
William C Wellman, Col, USAF, Ret
Michael T. Williams
Rick R. Williams
John R. Wiltse
Nancy R. Wizner
Geoffrey H. Wright V.M.D
Mary E. Stevens (Zerbst)

1978

Lawrence W. Albaugh
Claudia Alimpich
David W. Alsgaard
Richard A. Amato
Susan D. Aspie
Joseph A. Azzarello
Patricia A. Mishica (Baudino)
Richard A. Baumgartner
Melanie L. Wiltse (Behling)
Michael W. Bingham
Leonard L. Bishop III
Mark A. Biskupski
John C. Bonvallet
William P. Bowman M.D.
William P. Brady
Barbara J. White (Brakora)
Dr. Diana D. Brehob
R. Christian Brockway
Karin J. Van Dyke (Buckland)
James A. Carollo
Susan I. Casler
David W. Caspary
Randy J. Cavaiani
Thomas W Chamberlain
Terry A. Clark
Robert J. Cunningham
Joyce G. Cylkowski
Larry J. Dalpiaz
Edward E. Davids
Dr. Deborah A. DeManno
Diane M. Thompson (Denomme)
Laura M. Rock (Dickson)
Danny W. Dodge
Dr. Diane Irene Doser
Kurt M. Eischer
Keith S. Everson
Ann M. Fox (Fitzpatrick)
John A. Fortier
Steven R. Fox
David E. Freeman
Jayne M. Graham
Barbara J. Bennett (Griewe)
David B. Hall
Ruth H. Vitale (Hampton)
Timothy J. Hart
Mathias L. Heppler
Bruce C. Horsch
Robert A. Irmiger
Rodney W. Johnson
Donald S. Jordan
Charles R. Jukkala
Michael J. Kava
Dr. David R. Keim
Donald E. Keski-Hynnila
Kurt D. Kliewoneit
Gretchen A. Endres (Kobel)
Steven L. Kosten
Paul L. Kozol
Denise H. Davenport (Light)
Mark A. Lockwood
Dr. Richard M. Lueptow
Richard M. MacDonald
Kenneth A. Maki
Dr. Cynthia M. Kring (Manninen)
Perry L. Martin
Kevin G. McBride
Lawrence C. Miller
Rodney J. Mishica
Linda A. Bergstrom (Nelson)
Richard E. Nielsen
Donald E. Nolte II PE
Rosann M. Schwartz (Nyholt)
Daniel A. O'Brien
Gregory P. O'Connell
Robert J. Olszewski
Robert J. Osipoff P.E.
David A. Parker
Thomas C. Petersen
Robert F. Phillips
Daniel F. Raubinger
Debra L. Rathke (Reilly)
Randy R. Reisig
David C. Rheault
Charles W. Rogers
Dr. David Rolf
Kathryn M. Dinkel (Rolka)
Dr. Robert Jon Ross
Mary Rita R. Johnson (Roubidoux)
Matthew B. Savage IV P.E.
Marlene D. Griffin (Schmid)
Fred E. Schreiber, P.E.
Steven C. Schultz
Thomas A. Schupbach
Steven J. Serdel
Patti S. Dragicevich (Sleeman)
Glenn W. Smith
Terri L. Smith
Ellen S. Horsch (Stasik)
Steven E. Stegmier
Mark R. Stevenson
John E. Stromp
Mark A. Suokas
Dario J. Talerico
Patricia A. Tourney
Dr. Randy L. Turcotte
Michael J Wheelock
Robert G. Yack
Sally A. Zabawa
Douglas J. Ziemnick

1979

Rani Agarwal Finstad (Agarwal)
Jay P. Andreini
John W. Arzooyan
Judith A. Audit
Kirk L. Barrick
Michele L. Bates
Tracy L. Bertram
Timothy W. Bethuy
James A. Bodi
Paul E. Bolesta
Maj. Jacob K. Brodersen III
Warren R. Brown
Jo-Ann V. Bucsh
A. Michael Buday
John B. Carey
Hilary G. Dussing (Carlson)
Laurie Couture-Dorschner (Couture)
James A. Cowan
Kitty M. Rothwell (Danke)
Glenn A. Darling
James M. Davis P.E.
David E. Dawkins
Georganne D. Ehlert (Day)
James DeLongpre
Maureen A. Cavaiani (Deyaert)
Michael J. Dood
Michael P. Dragicevich
Robert H. Eckfeld
Gregory M. Edwards P.E.
Susan M. Eilola
Dale F. Elliott
Richard R. Emerson
Kimberly E. Maki (Erickson)
Charles R. Farrar
Sharon F. Albaugh (Fedewa)
Mark R. Finkbeiner (dec)
Teresa L. Kinder (Foguth)
Dr. Paul D. Funkenbusch
David D. Gardner
Robert B. Gingras
Mary J. Olszewski (Girard)
Christopher D. Gosling
Christopher J. Griffin
Susan G. Krienen (Grosvenor)
Richard J. Gustafson
Allan R. Magsig (Hablitzel)
Glenn T. Hay
Dr. Karen S. Henry
Robert A. Herppich
Thomas P. Hilberg P.E.
Gerald L. Hintz Jr
Brian L. Johnson
Clyde L. Johnson
Paul W. Jones
Steven T. Karpiak Jr
John L. Kessler Jr
Gail J. Prowant (Kiiskila)
Steven W. Kinder
Mark L. Konecki P.E.
Ronald K. Konsza
Randall L. Kortering
Randall L. Korthase
Martha K. Richardson (Kresnak)
David S. Labuhn
Richard P. LaFave
Nancy R. Lefler (Leeman)
Ross C. Lillie
Alan C. Lobdell
Dawn M. Louks
Russell W. Louks
Dale A. Luck
Kenneth N. Lynch
Catherine M. Broughman (Martin)
Mark A. Mathieu
Lorraine S. Mattson
Alan D. McInally
Kenneth H. McLellan
Kim M. Lobdell, P.E. (Mccabe)
Dr. Darwin G. Moon
Peter F. Motzenbecker
Michael S. Navetta
Alice D. Bergeson (Neal)
Linda J. McInally (Neal)
Gary L. Ouellette
Kathleen A. Pagel
Peggy A. Labuhn (Parker)
Gary A. Patterson P.E.
Michael A. Rabideau
Robert M. Rankl
Karen E. Smith (Remer)
Douglas V. Ritter P.L.S.
David K. Rock
John J. Rockwell
Stephanie L. Ronald
Dr. Edward J. Rothwell III
Timothy D. Rouns
Sally A. Miller (Schaper)
Margaret E. Shannette
Yvonne L. Simms
Robert J Sly
Dr. Matthew N. Songer
William A. Stephens
Craig P. Suokas
Nancy Jane Ross Sutherland (Sutherland)
Robert J. Tomasoski
Michael J. Trione
Leonard T. Trudeau
E. John VanSickle
Dr. Eric D. Vance
Steven M. Vertin
Dean D. Waldie
Raymond A. Ware P.E.
Susan J. Streeter (Wessel)
Thomas S. Winer P.E.
John E. Wright
Michael J. Zdroik
Mark A. Zimmerman
Rock A. Zimmerman

1980

Michael D. Abbott
Thomas E. Abramson
Randall F. Absolon
L. Todd Armstrong
Clark P. Bailo
Jeffrey M. Bain
Martin D. Ball
M. Bridget Wetzel (Barbe)
James C. Bates, P.E.
Timothy H. Bedenis
Randell L. Bekins
Michael D. Bertsch P.E.
William J. Bosze P.E.
Alan D. Boutilier
Dana M. Johnson (Bracco)
Steven E. Bradford
Joseph F. Brechting
James R. Breimayer
Christopher E. Brzezinski
Dr. Cheryl R. Dionne (Cheryl Hargreaves)
Teri C. Mullen (Clark)
Cathy C. Lillie (Comer)
James J. Cortright
Thomas A. Crites
Laura E. DeWald
Marsha K. Dingeldein
Raymond H. Duelfer Jr
Ingrid B. Eidnes
Thomas R. Endres
Ellen J. Kehoe (Eskola)
Douglas R. Failing
Kenneth D. Foster P.E.
Henry S. Fracalossi
Michael J. Friesema
Elizabethe G. Gilreath (Giddens)
Richard M. Hackbarth M.D.
Dr. David W. Hand
Theodore H. Haskell III
Daniel L. Haubenstricker
Robert E. Heger P.E.
LTC Charles G. Heiden
Steven C. Hein
Arnold J. Herberg
Maj. Edward C. Heyse
Ronald J. Hoffman
Marc W. Hotchkiss
Barbara H. Swan (Howard)
Dawn I. Petersen (Israels)
David B. Jahn
Mark L. Jarmus
Brian J. Jesse
Sally M. Jennings (Jimenez)
Cathy J. Colman (Johnson)
Sharen K. Robertson (Jones)
Susan M. Kane-Johnson (Kane)
Francis G. Keelty
Susan K. Guy (Kitti)
Carol-Ann Ley (Leys)
Bruce A. Lowing
Michael W. Malesko (dec)
Dr. Jean-Celeste M. Kampe (Malzahn)
Carl J. Manoogian
Andrew F. Marks
Susan K. Rausch (Martell)
David E. Mendelin
Keith A. Miesel
Lawrence E. Miller
Ronald D. Moran
Laura J. Songer (Mosca)
Linda R. Trudeau (Nelson)
Timothy J. Nelson
Joseph F. Nezwek
Eric A. Nielsen
Neset S. Onen
Mark D. Osborne
Bryan L. Parker
Greggory A. Parker
Robert E. Parssinen
Anita R. P. Breimayer (Paulssen)
Almor D. Penegor
Dennis F. Petrucci
Roger M. Phelps
Kenneth G. Raiche
Suzan C. Phelps (Ravi)
Louis C. Regenmorter
Nick M. Repar
Terralynn A. Keski-Hynnila (Richards)
Terrance P. Rusk
Donald J. Savera
Donald A. Scanlon
William M. Schmidt
Ronald S. Schowengerdt
Ray A. Schumacher
Michael D. Sekely
Thomas J. Shuler P.E.
Alan J. Sipinen
Thomas M. Skelly
Michael W. Smaby P.E.
Lynne D. Mannard (Smith)
W. Bertram Smith
Kent E. Snyder
Ted J. Soldan
Jerome L. Stawara Jr
Loren M. Steenson, P.E.
Michael D. Stremlow
William P. Swan
Steven T. Sylvester
Janice K. Tervonen
Joseph A. Tinetti
Dr. Steven L. Tomsovic
Rodney D. Unema P.S.
Vincent J. Ursini
Cindy M. Brockway (Vanauken)
Ellen W. Vanderboom
Timothy L. Webb
Jeffrey D. Wells
Tedd P. Wheeler
Kenneth J. Wills
Blair R. Woody
Stephen J. Wuori
Thomas E. Young
Thomas M. Young

1981

Mark F. Ahlborn
R. Dyche Anderson
Mark J. Avery
David L. Barber
Bret C. Bjerken
Jocelyn M. Belpedio (Black)
Robert B. Blichmann
Betsy J. Bond
David T. Bortel M.D.
David M. Bousfield
C. Andrew Brandt
Michael P. Bria
Christopher L. Buday
Charles A. Cloninger
Charles E. Cronenworth
Scott D. Doiron
Kristin Kae Goetze P.E. (Dunn)
Michelle D. Vukorpa (Duquaine)
Ralph C. Eckerberg
Daniel L. England
Eric J. Erickson
Anthony E. Farrell
Kimberly A. Hrin (Fink)
James R. Finlayson (dec)
Patricia J. Pergolski (Fisher)
Joseph R. Fojtik
Robert J. Fons
Thomas D. Fowler
Patricia L. Herberg (Fritschka)
Robert J. Gilreath
Ronald O. Goetze P.E.
Lori A. Fobes P.E. (Groele)
Daniel W. Hintz P.E.
Donald J. Hoffstrom
Thomas K. Hopp
Mark S. Horvath
Maj. Kenneth D. Hughes
Del T. Jenstrom
Philip M. Jerzyk
Lee A. Johnston
John A. Kaiser
Christopher R. Kallgren
Dr. Stephen L. Kampe
Richard J. Kapala
Janet E. O'Brien (Kempainen)
Nona L. Heidfeld (Kiiskila)
John V. King
Selestino Kitalong
Ralph A. Knauss
Frederick G. Koerschner
Robert A. Koopman
Donna L. Wilhoit (Kuusisto)
Greg H. LaFore
Pamela A. Allison (Laneve)
Joseph M. Langkawel
Larry A. Larsh
Kathy J. Penny (Larson)
Michael R. Leese
James A. Leitch
Lorraine L. Johnson (Lomatch)
Allison McPhillips Hein (McPhillips)
Joseph H. Meagher (dec)
Charles T. Menke
David J. Meyers, LTC,EN USAR
Glenn R. Morgan
James A. Morrison II
Kathleen A. Biskupski (Murdock)
David S. Nahikian
Kendal J. Neitzke
Marcus B. Niessen
Mark F. Novak
Malachy J. O'Connell P.E.
James F. Osborn
James J. Parm
James R. Paterson
Scott R. Pattullo
Sally P. Heidtke (Pearson)
Jeffrey D. Peiffer
Brian J. Perry
James R. Polsgrove
Kenneth S. Price
James W. Rathbun
Richard A. Rausch
Michael N. Raymond
Douglas F. Reckinger, Jr.
Gordon D. Reid
Luke A. Reini P.E.
Bradley S. Riutta
Gail A. Roberts
Lawrence J. Ross
Bruce L. Rossman
Dr. Marilyn A. Agin (Ryan)
James C. Savage (dec)
Priscilla M. Young (Schaffer)
Robert J. Schettek
Shelby S. Hamar (Seaton)
John V. Segedi Jr
Gail S. Sylvester (Semrau)
Deborah S. Schettek (Sheldon)
Karen Shields Finlayson (Shields)
David F. Sipes
DeAnn S. Parker (Slabaugh)
Sandra A. Kmiec (Sparapani)
Ann Osborn (Supercynski)
Gary A. Swartz
Lou Anne Koerschner (Szewczyk)
John P. Taylor
Terrance W. Thompson
Mary T. Markham (Tomlinson)
Scott K. Usitalo
Mary F. Lemanski (Veeser)
Daniel J. Vos
Thomas J. Vukovich
Ronald D. Weiss
Sandra M. Lenz (Wilk)
Gregory J. Winer
Stephen J. Wyse
Dr. Hussein M. Zbib
Karen S. Ziemnick
Linda M. Ziemnick

1982

William J. Alvesteffer
Scott D. Armstrong
Paul W. Badger
Jennifer L. Farrell (Barsch)
Karen A. Finkbeiner (Bennett)
Mark A. Bergeon
Maj Thomas C. Berrodin
Ernest A. Beutler III
Jane A. Bonvallet
Judith K. Ford (Buckhave)
Michael J. Burek
Daniel M. Burke
Judith B. Occhietti (Bussone)
Lawrence D. Carbary
Paul N. Cason
Marilyn K. Bakewell (Cech)
Dr. Craig A. Chesner
Stasia A. Gray (Chronowski)
Patrick P. Clancey
Michael J. Cleveland
John T. Compton
Kathryn E. Cramer (dec)
Timothy J. Daniels
Willard H. Delie
Mary L. Dereske
Colleen M. Baribeau (Dowis)
Theresa R. Duricek
Joseph M. Ehlinger
James A. Engel
Laurie J. LaBar (Engman)
Kenneth J. Foot
Sheri F. Schroeder (Forbush)
William L. Ford Jr
Michael D. Frost
Pamela R. Karvonen (Gibson)
William J. Gilmour, III
Mark A. Googasian
Richard J. Gray
Stephen F. Hahn
Douglas J. Hamar
Laurie H. Bornhorst (Hanner)
Donna M. Harris
Kathleen A. Kleman (Hasselschwert)
Paul G. Heidfeld
Jean Mildred Parm (Helenbolt)
Dennis M. Hennells
Robert W. Hiltunen
Gregory D. Horvath
E. Heidi Geiger (Howlett)
LTC (Ret) Brett E. Johnson
Maj. Eric L. Johnson Ret.
Shawn E. Rathbun (Johnson)
Stephen F. Juhola
Andrew P. Jurczak
Suzanne M. Jurva
George A. Kaminski
Mark R. Kleman
Kimberly J. Puuri (Kotila)
Colleen L. Savage (LaBelle)
Eric H. Laine
Steven M. Lamphear
Terre A. Lane
Joseph W. Lawson
Catherine G. Leece
David J. Lemanski
Kenneth R. Lesko
Scott A. Libby
Kevin E. Luke
James J. Luyckx P.E.
Gordon R. Manley
William D. Mapel
Timothy G. Mayhew
Henry H. Maze
Thomas J. Melnyk
Michael C. Mierau
Kathleen A. Webb (Miller)
Paul A. Miller
Paul D. Mitchell
Linda S. Winer (Mott)
Boyd A. Mueller
Lisa M. Niessen (O'Parka)
Joseph A. Panella
Joseph M. Panetta
Karyn R. Bosze (Paraventi)
Mark N. Parsons
Brian R. Penny
Marie A. Lawson (Popa)
William C. Pozivilko
Brian C. Rheault
Anthony J. Saliga
Kay F. Bedenis (Samppala)
Alan V. Sandell, Sr.
Randolph D. Scamfer, P.E.
Philip J. Schmitigal
Matthew A. Schroeder
Sheryl L. Hughes (Schultz)
Stephen R. St. Amour
Dean A. Stelow
Robert S. Strobel
Teresa S. Healy (Stuart)
Dale A. Sylvester
Paul G. Szczesny
Leslie M. Thomas
Glen D. Tolksdorf
Jennifer L. Trice
Stephen M. Verville
Charles L. Vincent
Victor M. Vukorpa
Erick K. Webb
Marie L. Cleveland (Weiss)
Joyce M. Gingras (Willette)
Lyle E. Winn
Lisa A. Andersson-Zetye M.D. (Zetye)

1983

Carol A. Scharphorn (Adriaansen)
Lt. Col. Mark A. Aicher
Sue A. Alexander
Craig L. Anderson
Michael E. Babcock
Jeannine B. Schuurmans (Baker)
Karen M. Janowski (Banasiak)
Thomas J. Baribeau
W. Christopher Barnes P.E.
Kent T. Barnhart
Martitia F. Barsotti
Richard D. Benefiel
Gregory D. Besse
Thomas D. Bogren
Donald O. Bolger
Kim E. Bowen
Walter T. Bradley
Mark W. Branstrom
Susan B. Kiehl (Brechting)
Sandra D. Hoffstrom (Brooks)
Jeffrey S. Burt
Laurie A. Googasian (Cole)
Eleanor A. Johnson (Crittenden)
Bradley E. DePottey
Andrew C. Dickson P.E.
Charles A. Dodge P.E.
Ronald S. Doolittle
Brian L. Dykstra
Dr. Steven R. Edwards
Steven E. Ekman
Eric E. Eyler
Suzanne M. Nachbor (Field)
Robert E. Galbraith
Jeffrey P. Giesler
Kevin A. Groeneveld
Todd R. Hamar
William P. Harrington, Jr.
Judy J. Swann (Hartman)
Scott A. Heckel
Joan M. Heil
Mary A. Herrmann-Foley (Herrmann)
Ruthanne H. Edwards (Hersey)
Joseph H. Hohner
Craig A. Hupy
Thomas H. Ingold, Jr
Kelley B. Thomas (Jackson)
Ronald K. Jacobson
Dr. Gregg M. Janowski
Renee M. Jasinski
Edward P. Jeannotte
Dianne L. Smith (Johns)
Linda B. Wittbrodt (Johnson)
Valerie J. Allan (Johnson)
Colleen L. Jones-Cervantes (Jones)
Diana M. Heckel (Jones)
Kenneth B. Jurica
Dr. Kenneth J. Kacynski
Bonnie K. Klamerus (Kamarainen)
Dale H. Karpp
Gary L. Keck
Judith A. Kermans
Shawn E. Oppliger (Kindred)
Keith E. Knickerbocker
Donald J. Kolehmainen
Stephen M. Kolpacke
Kelly J. Wells (Kyes) (dec)
Linnea S. Laurila
David A. Lucchesi
Stanley B. Ludlow
Michael J. Martin
Julie A. Babcock (Mattis)
John A. McMeeking
Darrell W. Moilanen
Susan L. Myler
Brian M. Naszradi
Dr. Thomas L. Neils
Gerald A. Novak, Jr.
Kristie L. Gerulski (Nunn)
Deborah S. Oberlander
Douglas E. Oppliger
Kenneth R. Panasiewicz
Karen M. Barnhart (Panik)
Joseph L. Parker
Nels T. Paul
M. Margaret Cobb (Pennock)
Holly M. Hillberg (Phelan)
Christopher J. Plude
Jan O. Rankinen
Eric K. Richardson
Timothy A. Rollman, P.E.
Gregory T. Roth
Max J. Rudolph
Janet E. Saxon
Martin D. Schendel
Donald L. Scheuerman Jr
Gary W. Schmiedel
Andrea R. Zajac (Schoenrock)
Keith A. Schreiner
Sandra S. Bowen (Schutz)
Mark D. Schuurmans
Joel V. Scott
Eric D. Sherk
Kevin M. Sikkila
Alex G. Simon
John M. Steimel
Todd M. Suchecki
John Edward Sullivan, P.E.
Theodore P. Taggart
Rodney B. Tanner
June E. Nezamis (Tinsler)
Albert R. Vigland
David A. Vyain
Col. Kim M. Walsh (Waldron)
John K. Warner
Dr. Jeffrey X. Watt
Ellen W. Rankinen (Weaver)
Julia A. Steimel (Wedlund)
David J. Westermann
Susan M. W. Song (Wickliffe)
Ruth E. Wisti
Gary T. Wittbrodt
Levi Woods Jr
F. Bradley Wortman
Jeffery D. Zawisza
William S. Zimmerman

1984

Michael J. Baranowski
Kristine M. Elwart (Barr)
Diane L. Frustaglio (Belongie)
Ross C. Berryhill
David R. Bhaskaran
Steven J. Bizub
Valerie B. Kornowske (Broker)
Brian D. Burgess
Kathleen Calder Haselmaier (Calder)
Eric W. Carlson
Robert P. Chadwick
Nancy J. Helgren (Chaffin)
James F. Charlier
Daniel D. Church
James T. Cikalo
Lawrence C. Creemer
Christopher J. Cruickshank
Stephen R. Damschroder
John P. DeMarco
Glenn O. Dearing
Roland P. Donajkowski
Carole L. Bolthouse (Dunnebacke)
James A. Edmondson
Donald R. Elzinga, Jr.
Kevin P. Erickson
Susan M. Laajala (Erva)
Brian J. Everest
Thomas J. Fedorka P.E.
Jeffery W. Feldt
Katherine L. Thomas (Finzel)
Michelle M. Roepke (Floate)
Steven J. Fornetti
Joseph P. Frustaglio
Michael R. Gerulski
Dr. John S. Gierke
James R. Goss
Kevin R. Green
Deborah T. Kozol (Gregorius)
Peter P. Guzman
William C. Hamilton P.E.
Leann F. Nitschke M.D. (Hathaway)
Gregory D. Heyboer
Suzanne Amanda Fedorka (Higginbotham)
Mark S. Holden
Kip H. Cosan (Howard)
Karen O. Hubbard
Carolyn S. Richards (Hughes)
Mary T. Crawford (Hunter)
Michelle I. Christensen (Irmen)
Craig D. Iseli
Dana S. Jack
Catherine M. Harris P.L.S (Janshego)
Richard C. Jones
J. Duane Karvonen
Glenn J. Kime
Beth A. Kirschner
Helaine R. Hunscher (Kleiner)
Dr. Michael S. Kluskens
Joseph G. Kornowske
Steven J. Kuehl
Thomas R. Kugler
Ernest G. Kurschat
Kerry M. Langsford
Lisa A. Scarpelli (Lodise)
Steven G. Loosemore
Michael H. Lovell
Robert W. Markham (dec)
Gerald E. McGlynn III
Gerald E. Milatz
Christopher N. Mills P.E.
Daniel L. Morris
Brenda M. Moyer
Kathleen A. Melnyk (Mullen)
Alan F. Mulvey
Suzanne M. Taggart (Murphy)
Dr. Sriram S. Narsipur
Matthew F. Nitschke (dec)
Christopher J. Nowak
Jill Parker Wohlfeil M.D. (Parker)
David T. Parks
Leon Pasternak
Margaret L. DePottey (Pax)
William C. Pekuri
Patricia J. Scully (Philipps)
Robert D. Plowdrey
James A. Popma Jr
Daniel C. Prast
Connie K. Burke (Putala)
Bradley G. Rick
James A. Russell
Robert Rutkowski
Edward L. Salo
Stefano G. Savastano
Louis F. Scarpelli
Jeffrey D. Schmidt
Richard J. Schwartz
Anne C. Shay-Naszradi (Shay)
Darcy R. Rutkowski (Smith)
Andrew J. Smits P.E.
Timothy B. Stein
Dawn M. Strahl
Jeffrey J. Stroven
Linda K. Hennells (Struble)
Dr. Jaakko P. Suni
Helen S. Zimmerman (Sussex)
Michelle A. Damschroder (Swathwood)
Brenda J. O'Brien (Taylor)
Tina M. Schmiedel (Taylor)
Bryan C. Thom
Kathleen M. Grisdela (Ungar)
Randall S. Vaas
Thomas B. Verme MD
Rose E. Vogel
Donald L. Wells
Eric B. Wertheimer
Bruce S. Wetherbee
Wendy S. Willis-Stein
Christine J. Gasco (Wilson)
Dr. David E. Woon
Tyler L. Zoerner

1985

Donald C. Affeldt
Hamender K. Agarwal
Mark R. Bartol
David M. Becker
Dr. Elzbieta G. Berak
Valerie A. Best
Elizabeth A. Ehrecke (Beth Kasper)
Christine E. LaPeer (Blood)
Jeffrey R. Bonvallet
Valerie B. McBain (Burke)
Cyndi Campbell-Baranowski (Campbell)
Steven J. Carlson
Christodoulos Christodoulou
Stacey A. Cleveland
Jill A. Clune
Duane L. Corpe
Kelly M. Jordache (Cronin)
Paul E. Dean II
Daniel J. Delaney
Col. L. Andrew Dobrot
Brian W. Doefer
William J. Donovan
Bryan L. Early
David L. Eastman P.E.
Paula J. Nutini (Eilola)
Col. Daniel J. Elmore
Timothy P. Elwart
John P. Emrich
Keith G. Feldkamp
Christopher W. Fowler
Claire E. Schwartz (Frohriep)
Joseph J. Gallo
Mark W. Gauthier
Lynda J. Kuisell (Gertz)
Kevin J. Grady
Carl R. Groeneveld
Nena M. Evans, P.E. (Gustafson)
Shawn P. Hagan
David R. Hansen
Jerry J. Harrow Jr
Richard W. Hoffmann
Sherri L. McMeeking (Holappa)
Thomas A. Holzberger
Mark K. Ihm
Karen A. Harrow (Kalliokoski)
Marcia K. Kobman (Kearney)
Mark R. Kitchen
Debra L. Warnstrom (Kleimola)
Richard L. Kobman
Steven R. Koester
David C. Kostin
Larry C. Kristapovich
Karl E. LaPeer
Mary Jo Kristapovich (Lanfranki)
James M. Larsen
Laura A. Dearing (Larsen)
Kelly J. Allison (Leinberger)
Lora J. Liimatta
Teik C. Lim
David G. Linington
David M. List
Catherine A. Affeldt (Livernois)
Dr. Denise K. Lokhorst
Dr. Douglas C. MacKenzie
Daniel J. Mapes-Riordan
Fred M. Marquardt
Amy S. McDonald
Catherine J. Donovan P.E. (McEnroe)
William T. Meredith
James G. Mertens
Anthony A. Militello P.E.
Christopher D. Mosentine
Richard A. Motoligin
John A. Muisenga Jr
Catherine M. Munsch
Dr. John L. Newsted
Robert D. Nold
Michael D. O'Shea
Carol E. Parssinen
Jeanine M. Flower (Patton)
Benjamin D. Penhale
James D. Piccard II
David W. Pohanka
Peter T. Prouty
Ramanathan Raghavan
Sharon L. Early (Reimer)
Sheila J. Rheault
L. Kelly Sandberg
Richard J. Saporsky
Alice E. Wright (Schaub)
Marilyn E. Woessner (Schwartz)
Thomas N. Seel
Thomas A. Seidowski
Rebecca A. Nold (Shetron)
David P. Smith
David A. Sosnoski
Christine M. Armstrong (St Louis)
Sandra L. Brandvold (Stefaniak)
Kathleen M. Larsen (Stewart)
Roma L. Strathman
Donald B. Tapani
David W. Thomas
Scott A. Tipler
Christine M. Tooley
Scott G. VanSumeren
Danny J. Vatland
Linda A. Mulvey (Vitton)
Stephen J. Walker
Suzette M. Walters Cravens (Walters)
Kenneth L Ware
Anita R. Warner
Peter E. Warnstrom
Kurt G. Westphal
Glenn E. Wheelock
Michael J. Whitens
Christopher D. Wiita
Karla K. Salo (Winberg)
Robert J. Wittig
Mark S. Woessner

1986

James A. Acre
James M. Adams
Todd A. Anderson
Brynne C. Yahr (Barber)
Craig J. Bartkowiak
William J. Basta
Cindy J. Perram (Basto)
Scott P. Belanger
Howard L. Best
Laurie D. Foerster (Biederman)
Joseph R. Blodgett M.D.
Jeffrey E. Blomquist
Don E. Bolthouse Jr
Peter S. Bruno
Donald L. Buchalski
Louis M. Bueche
Christine C. Patrick (Burgess)
Terry J. Burress
Dr. Theresa M. Ahlborn (Carbary)
Jennifer A. Barrett (Carey)
Catherine Clover
Thomas M. Cotter
Diane M. Meredith (Cowley)
Stephen P. Cox
Lise J. Cragen
Daniel D. Crane
Michael J. Crawford
Audrey A. Curry
Michele D. Bria (Dapra)
Dr. Sally J. Klaasen (David)
James P. DeClerck
Gerald C. Deschaine
Cheryl A. Reed (Djozlija)
Kathy J. Keithly (Erickson)
Michael G. Fedrigo
Keith A. Foerster
Mark E. Foster
Kurt D. Gamelin
Todd J. Gast
Richard E. Gay O.D.
Randal A. Golus
Jenny E. Hohner (Gosling)
Donald J. Gossett
Leslie A. Gregory
Maj. Ruth A. Archer (Griffin)
Mark E. Ham
Richard A. Hamann
Jon T. Harry
Howard J. Haselhuhn, Jr.
Todd A. Haugh
Joseph A. Hebert
Lisa H. Pallotti (Heid)
Pamela H. Hollingsworth (Hiatt)
David L. Hollingsworth
Martin A. Hynnek
John R. Ilkka
Heidi J. Jackson-Seel
Todd R. Jaremko
Emily S. Kallunki-Pasternak (Kallunki)
Dr. David B. Kasul
Janis E. Tanner (Kegerreis)
Mark E. Keithly
Barry M. Ketola
Kevin J. Kolb
Richard C. Kuisell P.E.
Lynn A. Gierke (Laich)
Charles J. Lemont Jr
Marcelaine Lewis
Judith A. Hebert (Luft)
Janet S. Novak (Maki)
Dianne M. Marsh
Alan F. Mauer
Scott A. McBain
Michael T. McNeil
Jane M. Carlson P.E. (Mollica)
Patricia J. Bonvallet (Murphy)
Mark D. Nachbor
Laura A. VanSumeren (Newland)
Christopher P. O'Neal
Kristin M. Ostanek
John E. Paquet
Peter M. Parlow
John J. Pastore
Timothy A. Potok
John J. Przybyla
Gail A. Mroz (Purpura)
Leslie A. Cromie (Raker)
Karen A. Stroven (Rasmussen)
David E. Reierson
Curt S. Reynolds
Cheryl R. McNeil (Ridley)
Rebecca L. Smits P.E. (Rowe)
Steven J. Rozeveld
Mary E. Jack (Rutowski)
Pankaj N. Shukla
Michael L. Smith
Clark A. Snyder
Jan R. Stage
Edward S. Stehulak
Glen P. Stolt
Elsa R. Strayer
Matthew J. Thill
Philip J. Ufkes
Ann Elizabeth V. Rozeveld (Voelkel)
Philip H. Warburton
Douglas P. White
Michael J. Wilaniskis
Patrick D. Wilkins
Stephen L. Williams
Scott R. Wilson P.E.
Amy G. Haselhuhn (Wolfe)
Yongxing Zhang

1987

Richard E. Whisler ( )
Mary A. Weber (Affeldt)
David J. Aird
Tricia L. Crossey (Allen)
Andrea L. Ham (Anderson)
Brian T. Azelborn
John E. Bailey
Eric W. Barrett
Rev. William Peter Bartlett
Lisa B. Belanger
Eric R. Boes
Stacey L. Reierson (Bosgraaf)
James P. Butler P.E.
Nancy Byers Sprague (Byers)
Michael E. Carley
James R. Christensen
Michael J. Crossey
Dr. Charles H. Daniels
Philip D. Dembowski
Mamadou S. Diallo
Suzanne J. Przybyla (Fossitt)
Gordon E. Gottfried
Carol M. Schaller (Halborg)
Ned A. Johnson
Susan M. Bailey (Johnson)
Raymond W. Jorgensen
David L. Kafer
Dr. Thomas W. Karjala, Jr
Roger R. Kenyon
Carl A. Koerschner
Joseph G. Kopnick
Cathleen A. Doefer (Kranz)
David J. Kraus
Michelle M. Koerschner (Labrecque)
Lee Ann Rouse (Leanes)
Mark T. Lecznar
Thomas M. Lillo
Michael D. Maddix
Steven R. Mallia
Stephen R. Martini
Thomas P. McCormick
Mary E. Coburn P.E. (Mccarthy)
Jeanmarie M. Hagan (Militello)
Michael J. Mosher
Charles E. Nelson
John A. Pale
Linda P. Snyder (Pitts)
Dr. Teresa P. Karjala (Plumley)
Lynne R. Grady (Rhodes)
Timothy J. Rigg
Pamela R. Hannon (Ruohonen)
Dr. Todd M. Sanger
Kathleen M. Schmidt (Sarto)
Laura J. Gottfried M.D. (Schaub)
Tamara A. Stone (Schwab)
Michael L. Shortz
Juli S. Musch (Silber)
Stanley T. Singer, III
Mark E. Soczek
Dr Allen R. Sorgenfrei P.E.
Robert L. Stearns
Jody M. Stoor-McCormick (Stoor)
Susan A. Strack
Anne M. Sturtevant
Barry P. Unema
Charlene W. Schubert (Weber)
Gary L. Wick
Colette M. Patchin (Wilkowski)
Rebecca A. Ufkes (Wolf)
Gary W. Yahr
Debra A. Zei

1988

Mary J. Crane (Ahola)
Daniel S. Batten
Terri M. Beebe
Kevin S. Behmer
Kirsten L. Beyer
Kristine E. Bobish
Scott F. Boddy
Andrea L. Butler (Buchkowski)
Jill M. Meister (Caimotto)
Anthony J. Canale
Chris A. Carlstein
Brett R. Chouinard
Dr. Daniel J. Clancy
Christine M. Buchalski (Cross)
Edwin M. Curry
Deborah A. Cikalo (Deshaw)
Dr. Ronald J. Fisher DDS
Mary Frances Fisher
John A. Fowler
Erik R. Gabele
Wendy M. Lamothe (Gietek)
Gerald P. Gloer
Sheila A. Gombar-Fetner (Gombar)
Lakshmi Gopal
Gary R. Greib
Pamela K. Hynnek (Gritzmaker)
Jody J. Hand
Brian G. Hannon
Wayne W. Heili
Stephen E. Heinonen
David J. Hilbert
Dr. John W. Hilgers
Steven R. Hoffer
Patrick J. Howard
John F. Janssen
Karen M. Judge
Dr. Philip E. Kaldon
James E. Kloote
Wendy K. Lange (Kotelniski)
Steven R. Krause
David J. Kropp
Michele M. Blau (Lahti)
Don L. Larson
Patricia M. Golus (Locatelli)
Beth A. Maddix (Mailley)
James A. Martin, Jr.
Brian G. Mason
James R. McCoy
Thomas P. McDonough
Lisa J. Williams (Morgan)
Richard C. Nelson
Marney M. Kloote (O'Donnell)
Howard B. Pann
Stephen H. Patchin
Capt. Patrick J. Pelissero
Brian P. Prokuda
Matthew F. Pumford
Allen M. Robinson
Richard P. Rummer
Maryann Boddy (Sanregret)
Andrew T. Schmidt
Patricia M. Schriner
Mark J. Seaton
Ajit R. Shembekar
Carrie L. Bartkowiak (Stinchcomb)
Stephen B. Tarsa
Matthew A. Thelen
Daren R. Vanlerberghe
Steven D. Weseman
James A. Wilson P.E.
Emily S. Mason (Zorn)

1989

John W. Andree, III
Jennifer G. Becker
Russell A. Becker
Michael D. Benson
Jonathan A. Berent
Eric R. Bjorklund
David J. Blaida
Timothy C. Blanck
Karen Brehob MacKenzie (Brehob)
Patrick L. Brown
Kathleen A. Carlstein (Browne)
Audrey A. Schmidt (Buck)
Laura M. Bulleit (Bunzendahl)
Scott J. Collick
Matthew A. Cromie
Michelle D. McCluggage (Diebolt)
Dawn D. Pumford (Domke)
Joseph P. Draves
Paul J. Falete
Karyn A. Fay
Kathleen A. Richards (Feira)
Jeffrey T. Galarno
Dawn M. Wiehe (Gillette)
Mark T. Gryzwa
Kevin T. Grzelak
Roger W. Harmon
James R. Hayes
Michael C. Herbert
Jill E. June (Holleman)
Kathy A. Richards (Juntila)
Mary F. Kaminski
Mark Kosiara
Paul M. Lange
Rodney R. Lizak
Craig M. Loll
Catherine J. Lucchesi-Gedda
Joseph E. Maloney
Victoria L. Krause (Marquardt)
Angela M. McKinstry, PE
Frank J. McPherson
Laura L. Azelborn (Mickle)
Jeffrey R. Miller
David E. Musch
Julianne K. Jorgensen (Netter)
Loretta A. Niedzwiecki
Christopher J. Niemi
Douglas P. Pelletier
Joseph E. Petitjean
Barbara J. Parker (Phillips)
Kent M. Pietila
Margie L. Sauter (Pulick)
Kathleen A. McLeod (Recla)
Dr. Dana L. Richter
Tania M. Ridley
Paula Rieden Hultman (Rieden)
David H. Sauter
Joseph W. Schmidt
Wayne A. Schoonover
Todd M. Schrader
Brett J. Smith
Capt. Jeffrey M. Stenfors
Brenda L. Schluentz (Stewart)
Jean S. DeClerck (Straw)
Gregory R. Striebel
Kerry E. Maloney (Sutton)
Kimberly A. Bylund (Warner)
Leora M. Smith (Young)
Lloyd D. Younger

1990

Shannon S. Striebel (Bartos)
William J. Boettcher
Christopher D. Brown
Jeffrey J. Case
Amy Sue Miller (Clark)
Niki S. Diehm
Kevin A. Ekdahl
Steven C. Erickson
Sean W. Fernstrum
John C. Gatz
Marirose G. Ilkka (Guzman)
Martin D. Haberland
Michael R. Hall
Trudi Feenstra (Hansen)
Dan A. Heldt
Craig F. Hughes
John E. Hunt
Dr. Jinsung Jang
Keith A. Jenich Jr
Keith L. Kauffmann
Gayle E. Kirby
Renee M. Kovales
Kenneth M. Kramer
Nora M. Fons (Kropp)
Jeffrey A. Kuehn
Kara L. Kyro
Brian J. Labby
Erik D. Langfoss
William P. Lepak
Joseph A. Locatelli
Steven R. MacLean
Christine L. Manninen
Eric D. McCarty
Jon G. Mika
Susanne A. Monasa
David K. Neil, P.E.
Damon A. Noller
Stephan B. Olsson
Paul W. Omberg
Jane L. Labby (Pakonen)
Jeffrey A. Pestrue
Jill F. Peterman
Brian J. Pike
Timothy J. Stachowski
Gerald J. Tahash
Amy Thomas Johnson (Thomas)
Dana W. Tousley, Jr.
Philip C. Van Riper
Elizabeth A. Fish (Varline)
Bruce D. Verduyn
Richard D. Verhagen
Brian G. Vilmont, P.E.
Wendy D Kuehn (Vincent)
Daniel S. Wakeman
Michael W. Wemple
Robert G. Wilson Jr
Richard M. Zajac

1991

Deborah E. Blue
Amy Briggs Dietrich (Briggs)
Nancy A. Bykkonen
Donald E. Carmody
Jennifer L. Tustian (Casey)
Derek M. Christianson
Timothy P. Devarenne
Brian B. Dietrich
Leslie Jo M. Hurwitz (Duffield)
Adrienne M. Dummer
Erick S. Dyke (dec)
Richard J. Elenich
Gregory J. Feenstra
John W. Forsman
Thomas M. Frost
Greta E. Gappy
Michelle M. Garrigan
Michelle G. Dyke (Gornowicz)
Eric J. Halonen
Steven J. Helmer
Julian D. John
Lisa A. Fernstrum (Jonas)
Steven C. Jordan
Edward M. Kalis
Linda D. Kennedy
Charles M. Kepner
Timothy J. Kilbride
Karen L. Miller (Kraft)
Birgit L. Sorgenfrei (Kuschnerus)
Rachel B. Lankton
James M. Light
Catherine M. Jordan (Lindgren)
Robert D. Lyszak
Gregory A. Martin
Jon G. Masini
Sylvia A. Salahutdin (Matranga)
Kurt D. McClung
Dr. Steven R. Miller, M.D.
Theresa L. Schindler (Murray)
Eric J. Nelson
Charles W. Ouellette
Paul D. Peruski
Chad Phipps
Kathryn A. Willman (Pidgeon)
Rebecca J. Saxena (Puumala)
Damian G. Rhodes
Christopher R. Roy
Rashid Salahutdin
John B. Sanregret
Walter J. Sauer Jr
Gerald J. Savage
Rahul Saxena
Marc A. Simone
Shawn M. Smith
Jeffrey D. Stacey
Eric C. Suydam
Mae Y. Van Riper (Tabata)
Thomas A. Tarzwell
Robert G. Tustian
Matt C. Videtich
Eric W. Vogelmann
Wendy E. Benson (Weisinger)
Kenneth J. Williams
Robert G. Wojcik
Sheryl S. Wright
Dr. Shawn L. Zimmer, D.D.S.

1992

Dr. Stephany E. Masini (Anderson)
Samuel P. Avery III
Robin B. Bajczyk
Diane M. Beauchamp
James A. Bell
William B. Bennett
Christopher A. Bollinger
Donna F. Cole
Steven C. Demlow
Carl H. Dreese-Nass II
David T. Eldridge
Peter C. Elzinga, P.E.
Christine A. Simone (Fraki)
Stacey J. Spoehr (Hackstock)
Michael J. Holmi
Karen A. Purze (Hopkins)
Michelle M. Eldridge (Jagutis)
Alexander M. Johnson
Barbara E. Landerman-Jones (Jones)
Shari A. Klika (Kanuit)
David S. Klein
Lisa J. Wysocki (Kolinsky)
Jonathan L. Kuhn Ph.D.
John P. McDermott
Milos Milacic
Brian J. Miller
Mark M. Mleziva
Kevin D. Phillips
Lori K. Flippin (Piorkowski)
Vesa A. Pylkkanen
Martin D. Rechlin
Lisa L. Messina (Reeves)
Heather L. Storey (Rice)
Gregg R. Richards P.E.
Brad A. Rickert
Mark A. Scherler
Scott J. Swanson
Craig R. Sytsma (dec)
Nathaniel E. Teller
Kristen R. Keenan (Tiberg)
Kim M. Dunnebacke (Ullman)
Jeffrey H. Wertz
Timothy J. Whited
John A. Willemin
Jason E. Willman
Chris E. Worthington

1993

David J. Andrejciw
Marjie C. Andrejciw (Atchison)
Marc A. Baines
James R. Baker
David J. Battey
Brian W. Buchholtz
Sarah S. Wicker (Carmody)
David J. Chislea
Kurt H. Coduti, P.E.
Timothy K. Colling P.E.
John L. Croze
Jill M. Cummings
Joseph A. Cusumano
Mark D. Dewing
Ivaylo D. Dinov
Richard R. Dunnebacke
Traci E. Froehlich (Erdmann)
Kevin L. Farmer
Steven M. Fehniger
Susan E. Frey
David F. Froehlich Jr
Kristy J. Beckman (Gothblad)
Melanie L. Hoffman (Gray)
Kristin A. Peterson (Hager)
Michael D. Hoffman
Leanne M. Panduren, P.E. (Homberg)
Audrey J. Ketola (Hutton)
Aaron P. Imig
Brian A. Johnson
Suzanne R. Sanregret (Jukuri)
Kimberly A. Smith (Kaiser)
Kirk D. Kass
Risty L. Ketola
Scott M. Knight
Karla Aho (Korpela)
Eric W. Kortman
Parag P. Lalsare
Jon A. Lindrus, CPA
Jeffrey B. Marchetti
Michael P. McGeehan
Robert S. Messina
Kathleen M. Pollock (Neuman)
Kenneth L. Pijaszek
Laura R. Kilbride (Rauchholz)
Pamela S. Klyn (Rogers)
Jeffrey P. Sanderson
Karen E. Bryant (Spurlock)
Jacquelyn R. Stachowski
Russell J. Stebbins
Tim S. Storey P.E.
CPT. Teresa L. Straus
Shane J. Strutz
Elizabeth R. Elsevier (Teresinski) (dec)
Trisha S. Colling (Thornton)
Dennis D. Warner
Christopher R. Whiteman
Jeffrey J. Willers
Paula L. Wittbrodt
Debra D. Charlesworth (Wright)

1994

Edward J. Augustyniak
Kyle J. Ayen
Karie L. Barczak
Matthew W. Beckman
Scott A. Blauwkamp
Keith B. Boswell
Patrick G. Bromley
Chao F. Daniels
Julie K. Johnson (DePaul)
Jon W. Dunn
Tony A. Dykhouse
Kent J. Early
Christopher J. Essenburg
Yunpeng Geng
Brian E. Hamilton
Eric J. Hebner
Michelle S. Hebner (Hedtke)
Kris A. McKirdy (Johnson)
Helena M. Seiver (Kaplan)
James E. Koski
Jonathan E. Leinonen
Victoria A. Stacey (Lucas)
John P. Maloney
Peter A. McKirdy
David M. Mertens
Edward J. Moore
Jeffrey T. Musson
John H. Peck Jr.
David L. Perram
Jeffrey J. Peters
Jeffrey S. Piasecki
Jennifer J. Fesenmaier (Postlewaite)
Tanya M. Prezkop
Faith A. Frost (Sagman)
Debra M. Whitaker (Saylor)
Capt. Jeffery P. Schoonover
Deborah A. Schueller
Jennifer K. Dykhouse (Schurig)
Lisa S. Strutz (Selke)
Susan L. Wagner (Seppanen)
Jing S. Gabriel (Shen-Harless)
Denise A. Slattery PE
Jennifer S. Creswell (Sobonya)
Theresa L. Hoffman (Sorenson)
Lisa M. Boswell (Srebinski)
Monica L. Sanderson (Steele)
Jason P. Sterly
Scott G. Terry
Amy L. Trahey
Heather M. Valencic
Eric L. Van Orman
Kari M. Schoonover (Weiss)
Timothy A. Wysocki
Donald M. Zouras II

1995

Jon J. Ahola
John D. Amundson
Dr. Nancy A. Auer (Arnold)
Dr. Laura G. Barrientos
Dr. Kirby J. Baumgard
Christopher J. Baumgartner
Patrick G. Bentley
David H. Bierling
Dennis S. Blanchard
Melissa A. McGeehan (Bortz)
Christopher J. Boytim
Melissa M. DeLano (Bronz)
Dan A. Callin
Brent W. Carlson
Holly M. Chinavare
Deborah A. Dickson
Konstantin D. Dinov
Tobias H. Erickson
Michael D. French
Heidi L. McKenzie (Grenkowitz)
Chad D. Halverson
Jason R. Heine
Andrew C. Hildebrandt
Peter J. Hockin
Jennifer L. Sterly (Horste)
Mark J. Hurley
Dr. Nicholas Jordache
Karen R. Kukkonen (Jukuri)
Erik P. Kukkonen
Cheryl A. McCutcheon (Kuschnerus)
Jason A. LaCosse
James W. Lemaux
Derrick S. Levanen
Teck-Shiun Lim
Aimee L. Macnowski
Dr. Nancy M. Grimm (Maloney)
Michael L. Martin
Dennis R. Melchi
David S. Menke
Suzanne M. Morin
Eric S. Mulzer
Sara M. Hurley (Nash)
Stephanie N. Erickson (Newton)
Eric S. Niemiec
Nathalie E. Osborn
Michael W. Palmer
Kedar D. Pandit
Brent L. Peterson
Michael J. Pingel
Kristin M. Niemiec (Raby)
Mark A. Rakoski
Vincent E. Ruggero II
Jeremy L. Russell
Kari R. Palmer (Schwerin)
Anthony G. Senger
Tera M. Blauwkamp (Shepard)
Neal R. Stangis
Scott R. Stilson
Amy C. Hamilton (Thompson)
Dr. Chung-Jui Tsai
Leo C. Ureel II
Scott W. Wagner
Jennifer D. French (Wendt)
Ann H. West
Eric J. Witaker
Christopher L. Wojick
Dawn M. Plitzuweit (Zarling)

1996

Jennifer J. Shute (Allman)
Jeffrey R. Barnett
Lisa I. Niemi (Bobrowski)
Michael D. Byers
Elindo G. Castro, Jr.
Robert D. Chalgren, Jr
Brian W. Chopp
Tomasz Chowanski
Brian T. Coburn
Jacqueline A. Bell (Deputat)
Colin C. Durham
Michelle E. Eggart, PhD, PE
Mary K. Ellet
Tricia L. Elston
Charles A. Faunt
Chad P. Fisher
Bartlett E. Franklin
Carrie A. Russell (Galloway)
Erica A. Geasler-Bromley
Michael S. Greenewald
Jodie B. Harmsen
Scott H. Harmsen
Andrew J. Henriksen
Brenda S. Kuhn (Jaecks)
Jarrod L. Karau
Daniel E. Knoll
Michael J. Kolinski
Daniel G. Korson
Cheryl L. Early (Kryscynski)
Michael A. Link
George McKenzie,III
Heidi C. Perez MT ASCP (Miller)
Paul J. Ninefeldt
Otho M. Otte
Antonio J. Perez
Tina M. Poquette Funk (Poquette)
Anthony Rajakumar
Daniel L. Rauchholz
Dean E. Roberts
Christy L. Stine (Salo)
Brian D. Schuessler
Jeffrey J. Schultz
Gretchen A. Peters (Shaffer)
David S. Smith
Timothy C. Sonsalla
Craig R. Spry
Daniel W. Stine
Mike Takacs
Colleen G. Fitzgerald (Tallman)
Tricia A. Tervo
Carla N. Ward
Matthew J. Westrick
Xiaoqing Zeng

1997

Jonathan M. Beattie
Amelie H. Riendl (Briggs)
Judith W. Budd
Stacy A. Carr
Angelia M. Guzman (Christensen)
Troy P. DeLano
Matthew W. Drewek
Major Christian G. Elenbaum
Sara Ann Esser
Tamar L. Everard
Thomas L. Gatzke
Wilhelm M. Greuer
Todd T. Hahn
Major Julie E. Elenbaum (Hoover)
Krista M. Takacs (Hoversten)
Zeng-Jia Hu
Jeffrey A. Jenkins
Daniel R. Kemppainen
Kathie L. Kruizenga
Steven S. Lasko
Patrick G. McCutcheon
Sanjeev Musalimadugu
Jennifer L. Quigley (Nicholas)
Philip D. Niemi
Ryan S. O'Neill
Jeffrey C. Price
Christopher D. Pyhtila
Todd P. Quigley
David L. Rottier
Trista K. Schieffer
Linhuo Shi
Spencer R. Slade
Robert J. Stack
Loren G. White
Shawn A. Wyant
Jeffrey J. Zeman

1998

Holly A. Seekamp (Aho)
Andrew T. Becker
Teresa M. Schissler-Boichot (Boichot)
Travis J. Brabec
Mark S. Brower
Joan L. Charlebois
Gisele C. Colarossi
Jeffrey D. Cottrell
Brian D. Cowell
Keith J. Daenzer
Agustin Figueroa
Jeromie W. Foote
Renee J. Price (Fountain)
Lisa G. Smith (Gippert)
Cory A. Hammond
Ruihua Han
Rebecca A. Becker (Hecksel)
Amy L. Hughes
Tom A. Joelson
Jacqueline Jolliffe Haller (Jolliffe)
Kristine M. Weidner (Jukuri)
Kendra L. Fisher (Kennell)
Michael R. Kissman
Jeffrey P. Koski
Melanie J. Kueber Watkins, PE
Scott R. Link
Kimberly L. Cottrell (Loomis)
Steven G. Mattson
Robert J. Minerick
Amanda J. Buckoski (Miskovich)
Virginia L. Moore
Rebecca J. Gatzke (Peterson)
Jason R. Prokopetz
PremAnand M. Rao
Dr. Adrienne R. Minerick (Rogers)
Suresh K. Sampath, PhD
Christopher K. Seekamp
Darnishia L. Slade
Julie VanHoorelbeke
SriramaSwaminat Venkataraman
Kyle K. Wilkowski
Siguang Xu

1999

Chad A. Arney
Sarah M. Bancroft-Treadway (Bancroft)
Aaron C. Buckoski
Laura L. Zakrzewski (Buege)
Kyle R. Cooper
Brian J. Demos
Michelle L. O'Neill (Dominowski)
Phillip Brent Duncan
Sarah E. Forslund
Christine A. Lally (Goering)
Marc A. Greca
Shannon L. Knight (Hancock)
Timothy C. Havens
Kevin M. Hubert
Holly J. MacEwen (Juntunen)
Laurie J. Yager (Kaiser)
Yong M. Lee
Robert M. Morikawa
Zachary J. Owens
Wei Chiang Pang
Sampath K. Peechu
James M. Perrin
Nicolai R. Ramler
Peerapong Triyacharoen
Supriya V. Uchil
David D. Umnus
Erik H. Weber
Tracy M. Prokopetz (Winkel)
Colin S. Yager
Zhou Yu
Mark E. Zivkovich

2000

Amy M. Onderlinde (Anderson)
Janine E. Cooper (Arnold)
Shannon E. Lemke (Bair)
Kathryn R. Carter (Beesley)
Brian R. Berquist
Jeffrey T. Beyer
Craig A. Biekkola
Christopher M. Bielinski
William C. Blanchard
Jilaine M. Bolek Berquist (Bolek)
Jason J. Brooks
Andrew M. Brower
Jason R. Carter
Mark A. Chateauneuf
Keith L. Cronce
Aaron J. Dykstra
Sarah E. Fenton
Thomas M. Flicker
Michael J. Forslund
Jing Voon Gan
Clara N. Pond (Goggins)
Christine M. Cowell (Gustafson)
Richard Allen Hofsess
Amber E. Rydholm (Hofstad)
Scott K. Houle
Yanjun Huang
Diane J. Koskela
Stephen G. Kuhl
Seth R. Lemke
Daniel P. Liebau
Susan L. Liebau
Rodolfito Limas
Timothy J. Martin
Angela L. Hammond (Matelski)
Kimberly D. Demos (McCament)
Ryan L. McCone
Troy D. Mikula (dec)
John P. Moses
Corinna M. Wells (Nelson)
Matthew A. Niskanen
Christopher C. Nyeholt
Christopher J. Palte
Jason R. Parolini
Steven M. Pond
Sarah A. Nyeholt (Raska)
Kyle J. Reininger
Brandon J. Robertson
Erica A. Roose McCone (Roose)
Todd R. Rouse
Eric C. Rydholm
James E. Scarlett
Jason M. Schaub
Robert A. Scheel
Xia Shao
Elizabeth K. Owens (Tiefert)
Matthew C. Tier
Paul S. Toth
Dylan A. Tribbey
Jill R. Carr (VanWormer)
Kristen M. Mikula (VanderLinde)
Kenneth J. Vierzen
Adam W. Wahner
Philip M. Wells
Kimberly J. Baslock (Williams)
Ryan N. Zakrzewski
Brian J. Zielke

2001

Eric A. Anderson
Allison M. Bottoms (Bailey)
Zachary S. Baker
Jill M. Hodges (Barrette)
Jason A. Bissett
Jeffrey R. Camps
Ginger M. Chateauneuf
Michael T. Cooney, Jr.
Nathan R. DaWalt
Christopher C. Douglas
Brian J. Dwyer
Rev. Timothy M. Ekaitis
Britt A. Slade (Forslund)
Gregory P. Hoffmann
Amy M. Wheeler (Hoose)
William R. Huston
Benjamin L. Inkster
Joel D. Isaacson
Amber J. Kemppainen
Jody L. Schaub (Kositzky)
Alex J. Kowalski
Kimberly A. Link (Krummi)
Eric J. Kuhl
Anthony D. Locatelli
Adam D. MacEwen
Ryan B. McArthur
Bradley James Millon
Chris L. Moore
Matthew J. Niendorf
Amy L. Palosaari
Michael F. Paniagua
Gina A. Camps (Peruzzi)
Amanda Kuhl (Shanight)
Daniel W. Siderius
Jennifer L. Wypych (Sorenson)
Matthew J. Spruit
Foo Chern Ting
Jarrett J. Weinberger
Ryan A. Wheeler
Jason R. Wypych
Justin S. Yow

2002

Stephen R. Buscetta
Matthew E. Cohen
Michelle L. Dykstra
Brian J. Eggart
Matthew J. Frick
Tammi R. Cooney (Gibson)
Benjamin L. Grisso
Elizabeth A. Helminski
Elizabeth B. Houghton
Rebecca L. Skalsky (Johnson)
Peter A. Kiefer
Thomas J. Lambert
Fredrich N. Lim
Peter D. Manina
Ranee M. Williams (Meier)
Daniel J. Michalik
Trisha L. Rouse (Miller)
Jeevan V. Savant
Frank B. Strehl
Wilailuck Suvachittanont
Jeremy R. Wiest
Benjamin G. Wolak

2003

Nicole M. Luginski (Andryscik)
Joseph A. Bettendorf
Oren J. Bottoms
Brent J. Burns
Alan M. Chichester
Justin N. Dahlager
Benjamin J. Drenth
Rebecca A. Dugopolski
Rodney K. Elnick
William J. Grevelding
Brian G. Hampton
Robert J. Hawley
Peter D. Heydlauff
Jimmy F. Hill
Paul D. Hoppe
Catherine A. Burns (Horsch)
Thomas F. Kareus
Gregory K. Kelly
Gerald B. Laeder
Stephanie J. Masten (Lemon)
Michael P. Lenhardt
Ryan P. Lenton
Joseph T. Luginski
Jason M. Markesino
Dean R. Massey
Gregory F. Mikowski
Karen L. Sonders (Milborn)
Tyler Nooyen
Kori M. Klustaitis (Osborne)
Mike D. Pelli
Brian S. Rygwelski
Sean P. Trisch
Scott J. VanDusen
Steven J. Veenman
Jesse L. Vuorenmaa
Bradley R. Watkins

2004

Joshua J. Ackerman
Casandra M. Wolak (Applin)
Jeffrey W. Austin
Kevin C. Baker
Steven B. Bartzen
Erin A. Baker (Burns)
Xueqian Chen
Stacy R. Millon (Chiles)
Gerard P. Czarnecki
Kevin D. Czupinski
Jennifer L. Essex
Rahul N. Gami
Andrew J. Gross
Peter M. Haarala
Marcus A. Haney
Jason A. Harsant
Amy A. Huff
Kristen M. Jobin
Adam S. Johnson
Matthew C. Jordan
Jeffrey W. Jost
Christina L. Harsant (Kass)
Hwa Y. Amundson (Kim)
Troy R. King
Kristin N. Vuorenmaa (Klock)
Paul Klustaitis
Christine D. Hoppe (Knoch)
Andrew P. Luehmann
Mark J. Massicotte
Maria A. Matiella Novak (Matiella)
Andrea J. Bonk (Novak)
Dr. Derrick R. Siebert
Nishant Singh
Michael J. Svendsen
Alexis M. Troschinetz
Laura Urbiel Kelly (Urbiel)
Britta A. Jost (Vande Hei)
Buchanan K. Willoughby

2005

David M. Bendle
Matthew F. Black
Andrew S. Bonk
Michael R. Brewster
Tyler T. Bruning
Scott A. Buckingham
Joshua J. Buettner
Jennifer S. Byle
Jennifer L. Bzura
Kimberly A. Cameron
Christopher R. Copeland
Terra Nichole Anderson (Dahlgren)
Leslie A. DellAngelo
Thomas R. Haas
Susan A. Jeske (Hallesy)
Gordon M. Halt
John D. Hartman, Jr.
Quincy M. Higgins Arney
Thomas J. Horenziak
John A. Jeske
Kristen N. Karcz (Karnowski)
Kevin M. Merzlak
Daniel J. Mettlach
Peter J. Mooney
Sumo M. Mulbah
Kyle A. Paredes
Steven C. Porter
Danielle M. Kareus (Richmond)
Daniel M. Sauer
David L. Schwedler
Qiuying Sha
Nathan C. Skalsky
Sakiko Suzuki
Jonathan P. Verville
Ashley V. M. Sudderth (Wisniewski)
Timothy R. Wolf
Zhan Ye
Olaf J. Zerbock

2006

Glenn M. Baugh
Richard A. Bellenbaum
Timothy E. Cathcart
Sarah L. Zarzecki (Chartier)
Cory R. Cross
Michael P. Crosson
Zachary F. Drake
Emily K. Weber (Grosvenor)
Gunjan D. Hariani
Anna M. Turnini (Hermesmeyer)
David B. Jukuri
Erik W. Lehmann
Nicholas T. Martin
Katherine L. Monroe (McKenna)
Adam J. Monroe
Jessica S. Chlopek (Omtvedt)
Benjamin N. Pohlman
Sarah R. Schwedler (Puskala)
Danielle L. Reed
Kerri L. Willoughby (Roepke)
Zhiru Shi
Derek R. Sikorski
Jeffrey A. Sudderth
Bernadette K. Yeoman-Ouellette (Tepsa)
Michael J. Vance
David B. Voshol
Paul J. Weber
Benjamin E. Westrope
Kyle L. Wieman
Marie R. Mooney (Wilkening)
Timothy L. Wong
Geoffrey C. Zarzecki
Timothy G. Zishka

2007

Christopher D. Ankeny
Patrick J. Boyle
Jacqueline E. Brown
Mark R. Burgener
Jason M. Chlopek
Allen L. Crum
Jessica Y. Lenton (DuBois)
Jennifer A. Sturza (Dunifon)
Ryan W. Essex
Jonathon M. Klimowicz
Kyle D. Kopczyk
Geoffrey J. Lex
Sarah E. Black (McDowell)
Matthew R. Miller
Justin L. Novak
Jefferson L. Oakley
Eric D. Olson
Zachary D. Punzel
Steven E. Reed
John D. Sturza
Douglas B. Taylor
Radheshyam Tewari

2008

Joseph P. Bentschneider
Kristin K. Brewer
William R. Brewer
Seth B. DeLand
Justin M. Engwis
Shannon L. Healy
Michael J. Heberlein, P.S., R.L.S.
Kristi L. Isaacson
Katherine R. Lindahl
Devin R. Magnuson
Christopher J. McNally-Carolan
Michaela J. Crum (Polster)
Joseph P. Prescott
Walter B. Rathbun
Kristine L. Rathke
Phillip M. Rausch
Andrew A. Ruddick
Andy J. Schrage
Sean C. Sullivan
Zachary H. Tatro
Andrew P. Timmons
Stephanie L. Tuttle
Matthew L. Wilkins
Matthew D. Wirth
Joseph J. Wynia
Meng Yao
Liangtao Zhu

2009

Ian J. Anderson
Todd O. Arney
Aimee M. Recla (Beauchamp)
David A. Bell
Matthew L. Carothers
Steven P. Carter
Yilin Dai
Michael J. Denomme
Jacob S. Deschaine
Jacob D. Fahlsing
David M. Gillahan
Brett D. Girard
Matthew L. Goddard
Christopher P. Heczko
Adam J. Heisler
Andrew T. Joda
Esther M. Johnson
Samuel E. Johnson
Jennifer P. Jung
Maria A. Kasza
Jeffrey A. Katalenich
Kevin F. Kayser
Christopher LaPointe
Jodi G. Lehman
Robert W. Lothschutz
Michael A. Ness
Megan M. Denomme (Oldfield)
Nicholas D. Recla
Tyler M. Reno
Charles T. Schlaud
Joseph J. Schoen
Tara E. DeLand (Swanson)
Adam C. Thon
Adam K. Umbarger
Mitchell C. Verheyen
Heather R. Vingsness
Glenn A. Vorhes

2010

Andrew W. Boutcher
Danae N. Danen
Michelle A. Farrey
Danielle R. Finlay
Zhengjie Gao
Brandon C. Hansen
Kacy M. Crawford (Hermans)
Calvin A. Larson
Scott T. Moore
Nicholas B. Nathan
Justin J. Rhorer
Joseph R. Ruether
John E. Sand
Keara C. Ruether (Scott)
Brian J. St Vincent
Aaron M. Tetzloff
Jeremy W. Tucker
Alexander E. Van't Hof, III
Haley M. Vingsness
Darius M. Watt
Bryant A. Weathers
Cameron M. Webb
Brian P. Wichmann
Nathan E. Wilkie
Kathryn L. Wysocky
Jared Zimmerman

2011

Rebekkah Carney (Bury)
Matthew C. Carney
Charles J. Ciarkowski
Andrew R. Erickson
Yiping Feng
Emily M. Geiger
Crystal E. Verran (Grandchamp)
Brett J. Jenkins
John A. Kinzinger
Siddharth V. Kulkarni
Mengya Li
Luke G. Lussenden
Karl R. Maas
Steven J. Purol
John R. Reck
Fang Ruan
Shane M. Sinda
Alison J. Umbarger (Springer-Wilson)
Andrea K. Bouman (Taglione)
Robert N. VanSelus
David A. Veasy
Jacob A. Veldman
Bernhard G. Walker
Aaron J. Wendzel
Meifang Zheng

2012

Rebecca A. Veele (Boeve)
Troy M. Bouman
Aaron J. Chism
Joshua T. Ehlert
Rachel E. Ehlert
Karen E. Giddings
Bonnie B. Gorman
Jenna J. Greig
Michael D. Hojnacki
Charles H. Hummer
Kellin R. Jayne
Philip S. Kaiser
Sean G. Keyes
Laura C. Larsen
Xiang Li
Gary W. Pleyte
Robert B. Riggin
Kelsy L. Ryskamp
Jeff W. Saunders
Fan Shen
Allison N. Stutts
Thomas J. Stutts
Anand Sundar Ram
Pritam R. Upare
Udaya Bhanu Uppala
Sonu Mathews Varghese
Andrea J. Falasco (Walvatne)
Alexander A. Yosick
Guangjin Zhong
Michael J. Zukoff

2013

Glen E. Archer
Michael M. Armstrong
Aerik Carlton
Michael D. Cook
Abhijit S. Dande
Kristopher A. Falasco
Thomas M. Freeman
Branden R. Ghena
Anuj S. Godbole
Christopher R. Hastreiter
Benjamin M. Kalis
Andrew A. Kennedy
Jeffrey D. Kiiskila
Nathan D. Koetsier
Jacob A. LaSarge
Sai Ravi Cha Parasaram
Quinn A. Parnell
Jessi R. Sagner
Nathan J. Saliga
Desirae A. Sawyer
Srinivasa Ra Sripathi
Bryan M. Thomas
Stephanie C. Tubman
John T. Webb
Logan A. Weisend

2014

Travis R. Kuchar
Joshua P. Olson
Tylor C. Rathsack
Alyssa R. Sipes
Patrick W. Spalding
Stewart J. Spriensma
Anna M. Schulz (VanderKooi)
Xiaohui Wang

2015

Faten D. Almuhanna
Zachary J. Browne
Andrew T. Conley
Stephanie K. Dow
Clay M. Sekely

2017

Samantha M. Whitens

2018

Todd D. Fox
Matthew T. Miller
James P. Noble