Dining Services

Staff Listing

Susan Abramson

Susan Abramson

  • Cook
Amanda Adams

Amanda Adams

  • Food Service Utility
Hanna Albert

Hanna Albert

  • Food Service Helper
Jessica Apger

Jessica Apger

  • Food Service Helper
Leah Asiala

Leah Asiala

  • Food Service Helper
Peggy Bastion

Peggy Bastion

  • Cook
Sally Bauer

Sally Bauer

  • Baker
Robert Bayne

Robert Bayne

  • Food Service Helper
Mary Becia

Mary Becia

  • Stores Clerk
Mike Beutler

Mike Beutler

  • Cook
Ernest Beutler III

Ernest Beutler III

  • Manager

Specialties

  • Wadsworth Dining Hall
Tanya Bingham

Tanya Bingham

  • Cook
Fay Bishop

Fay Bishop

  • Food Service Helper
Donna Blake

Donna Blake

  • Food Service Helper
John Bramble

John Bramble

  • Manager

Specialties

  • McNair Dining Hall
April Buschell

April Buschell

  • Food Service Helper
Derrick Butkovich

Derrick Butkovich

  • Cook
Jimmy Chevalier

Jimmy Chevalier

  • Food Service Helper
Ronald Crouch

Ronald Crouch

  • Food Service Helper
Melissa Dowler

Melissa Dowler

  • Food Service Helper
Timothy Downey

Timothy Downey

  • Food Service Utility
Alan Drew

Alan Drew

  • Manager

Specialties

  • DHH Dining Hall
  • Concessions
Curtis Eikenberry

Curtis Eikenberry

  • Greeter
Steve Foetisch

Steve Foetisch

  • Food Service Helper
Renee Forsell

Renee Forsell

  • Food Service Helper
Anne Hagenbuch

Anne Hagenbuch

  • Greeter
Dennis Hagenbuch

Dennis Hagenbuch

  • Greeter
Mike Herzberg

Mike Herzberg

  • Food Service Helper
Amanda Hoeper

Amanda Hoeper

  • Food Service Helper
Melissa Johnson

Melissa Johnson

  • Office Assistant
Eric Karvonen

Eric Karvonen

  • Executive Chef
Heather Kiilunen

Heather Kiilunen

  • Cook's Helper
Vickie Kivela

Vickie Kivela

  • Cook's Helper
Judy Klutts

Judy Klutts

  • Manager

Specialties

  • Wadsworth Dining Hall
Mike Laajala

Mike Laajala

  • Food Service Helper
Kevin Lassila

Kevin Lassila

  • Stores Clerk
Matthew Lean

Matthew Lean

  • Associate Director of Dining Services

Specialties

  • Catering
  • Concessions
  • Dining Centers: Aftermath Cafe, Campus Cafe, Food Court, Fusion, Huski Cafe, Library Cafe, Par & Grill
  • Vending
Donelle Lefebvre

Donelle Lefebvre

  • Food Service Helper
Anthony Marcarelli

Anthony Marcarelli

  • Food Service Helper
Daryl Matthews

Daryl Matthews

  • Director of Dining Services

Specialties

  • Dining Services
Robyn Matthews

Robyn Matthews

  • Food Service Helper
Dave Miller

Dave Miller

  • Food Service Utility
Paul Myers

Paul Myers

  • Cook's Helper
Jill Null

Jill Null

  • Catering, Dining Services
Dan Nutini

Dan Nutini

  • Store Clerk
Joseph Palosaari

Joseph Palosaari

  • Baker
Lisa Parisot

Lisa Parisot

  • Food Service Helper
Michael Patterson

Michael Patterson

  • Associate Director of Dining Services

Specialties

  • Dining Centers: DHH Dining Hall, McNair Dining Hall, Wadsworth Dining Hall
Krystal Price

Krystal Price

  • Food Service Helper
Joe Rauch

Joe Rauch

  • Food Service Helper
David Robb

David Robb

  • Cook
Dolores Romano

Dolores Romano

  • Greeter
Jane Rothenberger

Jane Rothenberger

  • Food Service Helper
Carol Schaaf

Carol Schaaf

  • Food Service Helper
Lacy Schaefer

Lacy Schaefer

  • Food Service Helper
Karen Schlaff

Karen Schlaff

  • Food Service Helper
Mary Schutz

Mary Schutz

  • Food Service Helper
James Sertich

James Sertich

  • Stock Clerk
Kyle Sutela

Kyle Sutela

  • Food Service Helper
Kristi Tereschuk

Kristi Tereschuk

  • Cook
Sue Tomasi

Sue Tomasi

  • Food Service Helper
Judy Verran

Judy Verran

  • Food Service Helper
Cheryl Walli

Cheryl Walli

  • Food Service
Kathy Wardynski

Kathy Wardynski

  • Manager of Purchasing & Process Improvement
Jenna Wuorinen

Jenna Wuorinen

  • Food Service Helper