Dean of Students

Dean's List 4.00: Fall 2018

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  
NameClass
(Key)
Major
(Key—PDF)
A  
Akermann, Alex S. SR EME
Albrant, Laura E. FR SCS
Albrecht, Josh W. JR EME
Aleo, Dominique T. SR SBL
Aluko, Dotun J. FR EBE
Anderson, Kenzie N. FR SGSA
Anna, David J. SR EME
Appleby, Isaac S. JR SCS
Appleyard, Sam A. FR BEM
Arbanas, Thomas C. JR EME
Attanayake, Pavitra M. SO EBE
   
B  
Babcock, Dillon C. JR EME
Baker, Alex M. SR ECE
Barkdoll, Rebecca JR SEN
Barrett, Trevor M. JR EME
Barwick, Sam R. SO EME
Basala, Thomas R. FR SBL
Basto, Brooke E. SR SMA
Bau, Adam M. FR ECE
Baughn, John W. SO ECM
Baxter, Drew T. JR SST
Becker, Bridget A. SR BEM
Beering, Ryan M. SR ECE
Behmlander, Jared T. FR EME
Bergh, Liz A. SR EME
Berkompas, Emily B. JR ECE
Berton, Ashley P. SR FWEM
Beydoun, Robbie A. SO BEM
Bigelow, Kayla M. SR EEN
Biland, Everhett W. SO ECE
Bink, Amanda R. SR ECE
Black, Jake J. JR TCSA
Blaedow, Kyle R. JR BMGT
Block, Jack L. FR EGN
BoBo, Stephanie C. FR SCS
Bond, Ciara J. SR SBL
Booms, Kurt JR TMET
Borth, Joshua R. JR ECE
Bouwman, Alan K. JR SMA
Bowling, Lauren S. SO EMSE
Braden, Maya R. SR SBL
Bratton, Andrew S. JR EEE
Brei, Kayla L. SR ECE
Bretz, Andrew G. SO EME
Bridges, Kate E. FR EBE
Brown, Jessica L. FR SCS
Bruce, Chad W. FR EEE
Bruckner, Ellie K. SR ECM
Brylinski, Steven J. FR SCS
Buccilli, Lucas P. JR SCS
Buckley, Tom J. FR ECP
Burch, Jacob V. SR ECE
Burriss, Shaun M. JR SMA
Byrd, Emily K. JR EEN
Byrne, Emma R. JR FES
   
C  
Campbell, Colton J. JR ECM
Carl, Eric F. FR EME
Caron, Joe I. JR EEE
Carstens, William W. SR SCH
Carter, Carl E. SR TCSA
Cassidy, Jazz A. SO ECM
Cedarquist, Chelsea E. SR ECE
Charteris, Chris G. FR EME
Chaudhry, Haroon R. SR EEE
Cheney-Makens, Elise A. SR SMBB
Christian, Will C. SR SMBB
Ciesla, Ann E. JR SCS
Clark, Austin M. SO TCSA
Clow, Kyle A. JR EME
Cohen, Lauren M. SR FES
Coles, Brennan M. FR SCS
Conard, Michael A. SR SCS
Courtney, Paige M. SR EGE
Coyle, Ray R. SR EME
Cubuia, Domilton SR EAG
Custard, Anthony G. JR BFIN
Cyrus, Dante L. FR EME
Czarnecki, Alex B. SO EME
   
D  
Daavettila, Drew L. FR EGN
Darkowski, Zach N. FR EME
De Longpre', Noah K. SR SSEN
DeCleene, Grant M. FR ECP
DeLosh, Evan W. FR EME
DeMario, Marisa R. SR FWEM
DeVries, Jake A. JR FWEM
Delforge, Keegan A. FR ECM
Deneen, Peter J. FR EME
Determan, Lucas S. SO ECP
Dhamankar, Satyen V. JR ECM
Dix, Sarah M. SO SESC
Dodge, Kaitlyn E. SO FES
Donovan, Daniel M. SR EME
Doran, Erin E. FR SCS
Dunn, Caleigh R. FR EBE
Dunn, Tom J. FR EGN
Dupont, Robert L. SR ECM
Dupuis, Blake S. JR SESC
Durgan, Travis R. SR EEE
   
E  
Earley, Elisha J. SR SBL
Eby, Alex C. SO ECP
Ekdahl, Shay M. FR SGSA
Ekdom, Noah C. SO EME
Elliott, Tim S. JR EME
English, David J. SR ECP
Ensminger, Garrick H. SO EEE
Evans, Maggie A. SR ECM
Eveland, Noelle C. SR ECM
   
F  
Farmer, Devin J. FR ECP
Feber, Gabrielle J. SO EGN
Fedor, Tia L. JR EME
Ferguson, Jacob S. JR ECP
Fischer, Andrew L. SR EME
Flugaur, Troy T. JR EME
Flynn, Jacob M. JR SESC
Fontius, Josh T. SR FFR
Forseth, Brooke E. JR ECE
Fosdick, Joshua L. SR SSEN
Fosdick, Nic L. SR SSEN
Fowler, Savannah P. SR EEN
Frazier, Nathan S. FR EME
Frost, Ryan R. FR EME
Fung, Michaela C. FR EME
   
G  
Gaines, Dylan C. SR SCS
Gaines, Sam P. SR ECE
Gallmeyer, Marissa R. SR ECM
Gast, Peyton L. JR SML
Gauthier, Matthew S. FR EME
Giesler, Leslie A. SR EME
Gobran, Kamilah M. SO ECP
Gofton, Adam R. PO EME
Gogulski, Zach A. SO EEN
Golac, Mirna FR BGN
Golimbieski, Josh M. JR EME
Good, Brady T. FR ECM
Green, Joshua N. SO ECP
Gregory, Ben L. SR EMSE
Gruber, Hannah J. JR SML
Grulke, Caleb C. FR BEM
Grusnick, Meredith M. JR ECM
Gulan, Anna E. SO EME
Gulbranson, Hunter O. SR ECM
   
H  
Hall, Lucinda A. JR SMBB
Hallam, Dan J. SO EGN
Hamilton, Timothy W. SO EME
Hammond, Ethan R. SO TMET
Harmon, Brian K. JR SBL
Harris, Heather K. SO TEET
Hart, Michelle R. SR ECE
Hart, Noah L. SR EME
Hauswirth, Delilah S. FR SMBB
Hawkins, Sam R. JR EME
Heikkila, Kellan S. FR EBE
Helminen, Elina M. SR SML
Hendrix, Abigail C. SR ECM
Henrickson, Amelia L. SR ECM
Hettinger, John J. FR ECP
Hildebrandt, Anna M. FR EMSE
Hildebrandt, Rose C. JR SPSY
Hill, McKenzie P. SR EBE
Hiltunen, Kyle T. SR TSE
Hiney, Malary F. SO EBE
Hirsch, Sarah M. JR EME
Hitchcock, Andrew T. SR TCSA
Hobson, Hannah J. JR BMGT
Hoekstra, Liz A. SR ECM
Hoglund, Max B. SO ECP
Holtrey, Jason E. JR SCS
Horn, Shaun J. JR TCMG
Houck, Eric H. JR EME
Howe, LeAnn M. JR EME
Hromada, Michael C. SO SMBC
Hubert, Jacob M. SR EME
Hulbert, Brett J. JR EME
Huttula, Hayden C. SO EME
   
I  
Itchue, Lucas B. SR EMSE
   
J  
Jacobs, Caleb A. SO SPH
Jaksa, TJ A. SR ECE
Janssen, Jordan B. JR BACC
Johnson, Austin R. SR SSFM
   
K  
Kampfschulte, Nick C. FR EEN
Kautzer, Amanda R. SR EBE
Keinath, Hazen J. JR SMBB
Kerkstra, Collin M. JR EME
Kerman, Zachary SO EEE
Keysor, Elizabeth G. JR SMA
Khanal, Vidhan FR SMA
Kirkum, Andy D. SR ECP
Klunk, Annie R. SO SML
Koch, Chris E. JR TCSA
Kohtz, Landon P. FR EME
Koleber, Shaelyn J. FR EEN
Komrska, Cole C. SO ECP
Kondrad, Zach A. SO EME
Konkol, Lauren A. SO ECM
Kring, Katie E. SR EGE
Kriz, Seth A. SR ECM
Kroes, Kendal J. FR EMSE
Krueger, Adam J. JR SPH
Kuntz, Aurora M. JR SBL
Kurtz, Joe W. JR SSEN
   
L  
LaCroix, Daniel J. SR EMSE
LaFleur, Emma A. SR BEM
Lafave, Michelle L. SR SESC
Langlois, Josh G. SO EEE
Larkin, Sarah E. SO SCS
Larsen, Corey D. SO ECM
Lau, Erin M. SR ECE
Laverty, Fin T. FR SMA
Lay, Michael S. SR SSEN
LeMahieu, Tyler K. JR EEN
LeViere, Aspen B. JR BACC
Leversee, River A. JR SPH
Lilla, Emily J. SR SBL
Link, Matt B. SR TCSA
Long, Isaac I. SO SCS
Lueder, Nick B. SR ECM
   
M  
Marenger, Tyler J. SO SSEN
Marino, Jon M. SR ECE
Marker, Ethan R. JR EME
Marker, Heather L. SR EBE
Marogi, Andrew F. SR EEE
Martin, Alexander G. FR SCS
Martin, Justin M. SO SCS
Martzke, Jack F. JR ECE
Marus, Nate D. SO EBE
Matzdorf, Ethan A. SO SCS
Maust, Troy A. SO ECP
Mazurek, Sydnie S. SR SESC
McCarter, Nick S. SO SCS
McCole, David J. SR EME
McFadden, Trevor K. SR EEE
McIntyre, Nehemiah J. SR EBE
McKiernan, Conor FR SCS
McKinley, Korey M. JR ECM
Mcdowell, Jared S. SR EME
Merten, Alayna A. FR SST
Metiva, Zack A. JR TCSA
Meyers, Kaylee M. SO EBE
Michels, Taylor J. PO ECP
Miller, Charles V. SR ECE
Miller, Quinn D. JR ECM
Miltenberger, Kevin M. SR ECM
Miodonski, Linda SR SBL
Mohar, Jacob S. SR SCH
Mohrhardt, Benjamin J. SR EEN
Morgenstern, Megan E. JR SPH
Morrison, Ellen E. JR EME
Mulcahy, Connor W. SO SCS
Muller, Jake E. FR ECP
Munderloh, Michael R. FR EME
Munoz, Michael W. SO SCS
Munter, Phillips JR EEE
   
N  
Nadolsky, Clay S. SR EME
Naghtin, Greg A. SR ECE
Nagy, Gaza R. FR ECP
Nguyen, Nam H. JR SSEN
Nielson, Caitalyn H. SR SML
Nitz, Michelle G. SR EEN
Nizzi, Tori J. SO EME
Noren, Daniel A. SR SMBB
Nutini, Bella L. SO SESC
   
O  
O'Connell, Bridget G. JR ECM
Oddo, Lynde M. SR SBL
Ogden, Stephen J. JR SCS
Okma, Zach T. SO EEE
Oley, Summer R. SR ECM
Oliver, Alex A. SR EBE
Olson, Jordan K. FR SBL
Olson, Leif C. FR EME
Ossanna, Kendra V. SR ECM
Ott, Steven C. FR ECP
Ottman, Clinton J. SO EEN
Ousdigian, Mark M. JR EME
Owen, Sophie M. FR EBS
   
P  
Paglia, Dante F. JR SCS
Paletta, Jordan D. JR SCS
Paling, Jessica E. JR SBL
Palmer, Anthony D. FR SPH
Parker, Erin K. SR ECM
Passe, Theresa M. SO EEN
Passmore, Emily B. SR ECE
Peirce, Zach O. FR EME
Pelegrin, Luke D. SR SMA
Pepin, Griffin A. SO SST
Perrine, Josh W. JR EEE
Peter, Joshua H. JR TCSA
Peterson-Rucker, Keanan M. JR EBE
Pfeiffelman, Joash E. SO FFR
Phillips, Megan E. SO SMA
Pickett, Nolan R. FR EME
Piegols, Logan D. SR ECM
Polakowski, Karmyn O. SO SML
Poliskey, Jill E. SR SBL
Porcaro, Greg N. FR ECE
Porter, Veronica M. SR FES
Powell, Chris J. JR ECP
Poyhonen, Brooke C. SR SPSY
Pozza, Marco J. FR SCS
Prica, Thomas R. SR TEET
Price, Rowan M. FR EGN
Pundt, Jackson R. SR BMGT
Puri, Raghav FR SCS
   
Q  
Quesnell, Bridget E. JR SANT
Quilliams, Luke C. FR EME
   
R  
Rabaut, Joe C. SR ECP
Radosa, Garrett J. JR EME
Raley, Morgan FR EBE
Reich, Luke A. SO EME
Reich, Matt J. SO EMSE
Reid, Cameron R. JR ECM
Renke, Nick O. SR EME
Reurink, Hope E. FR SML
Reynolds, Reece E. FR EEE
Riggs, Hannah O. SR SML
Robinson, Kelsey C. SR EEE
Robison, Tate G. FR EBE
Roche, Kayley M. FR SMBB
Rollman, Joe A. SR SCS
Romang, Jacob S. FR BEM
Rorick, Cody J. FR EEE
Rospierski, Alec S. SO SCS
Rossi, Jayleen D. JR STA
Rucinski, Mitchell SR TMET
Ruohonen, Cole W. JR ECE
Russell, Justin M. JR ECM
Russell, Marcus R. SO SESC
Rutkowski, Daniel T. JR SSEN
Rye, Gavin M. SR SBL
   
S  
Santiago, Erican J. SO EBE
Sarver, Collette C. SO SCH
Savatsky, Lydia G. SO SMA
Schaaf, Kate D. JR ECM
Schaefer, Colin J. FR EME
Schmidt, Katie I. SO SCS
Schneider, Cole A. JR EME
Schoch, Andi J. SR FFR
Schuenke, Brendon N. SR SST
Schunter, Andrew K. SR EME
Schwartz, Abby N. SO SCH
Scsavnicki, Sean S. SO EME
Sedenquist, Chris T. SR ECM
Sendek, Henry L. SR SFAT
Shaffer, Nea K. FR SCS
Siedlecki, Jake T. FR EEN
Sietsema, Matthew V. JR EEE
Skuse, Rhiannon R. SR SCS
Slavik, Devin L. JR EEN
Smith, Alyssa M. SR SESC
Smith, Morgan N. FR SMBB
Smith, Zachary G. JR SMBB
Snyder, Maisy F. SR EGE
Soderman, David C. SO EME
Solverson, Sam D. SR ECP
Spoehr, Michael D. SR SSEN
Srp, Nathan J. FR EME
Stalmack, Josie M. FR EBE
Stanchina, Zach J. JR EME
Stapley, Dan W. SR EME
Stead, Aidan M. FR EGN
Steenwinkel, Tessa E. SO SMBB
Steinbrecher, Abby R. SR ECM
Stenger, Robert J. SR SPA
Stockero, Drew T. SR SFAT
Stohr, Breanna O. JR BFIN
Stover, Jake R. JR EME
Strome, Tom W. SR BMKT
Studtmann, Katri C. SR SBL
Suidgeest, Jacob H. SO SCS
Suriano, Piersan E. SR SBL
Sutor, Michael C. SO EEE
Sviland, Scott M. JR STC
Sweeney, Kyle D. SR ECM
Sykes, Tyler M. PS PDS
   
T  
Tarsa, Tristan D. JR ECE
TenBrock, Grace M. SO EME
Thompson, Jacob M. SR EMSE
Thompson, Spencer D. JR TEET
Thrasher, Alex D. FR EGN
Timmer, Adrianna J. FR EEN
Tom, Emily E. JR EMSE
Toman, Gabe C. SR TCSA
Tracy, Eric R. JR EME
Trotter, Cassidy L. SO SBL
Turner, Rose C. SR EEN
   
U  
Utecht, Zach T. JR EME
Utlak, Megan A. SO BFIN
   
V  
Vallazza-Margl, Wolfgang K. SO SPH
Van Camp, Cole M. SR ECP
Van Loon, Moira M. SR ECM
Vario, Giulio T. SO SCS
Vega, Drew J. FR ECE
Vidro, Charles J. FR SCS
Vliek, TJ SR SMBB
Vollset, Kristoffer B. SU SCS
   
W  
Wade, Sarah S. SR EEE
Walbrun, Bryce D. JR ECM
Walcott, Jacob N. SR ECM
Walker, Grant M. FR ECP
Walker, Sam H. SO ECP
Wall, Rachel A. SR SBL
Walters, Gavin J. FR TCSA
Warner, Kira K. SR SPSY
Warren, Charles I. SO TCSA
Watling, Robbie P. SO SCS
Wayward, Cory J. JR EGN
Weaver, Jeremy M. SR EBE
Wehner, Kaitlyn M. SO ECE
Welling, Connor D. FR EGN
Welling, Kendall A. JR ECE
Wells, Lindsey J. SR STC
Whitaker, Steven J. SR EEE
Widen, Emilia E. JR SBL
Widmann, Eric R. SR SSEN
Wiegand, Ben D. JR EME
Wilczynski, Tayler G. FR SCS
Wilder, Matthew J. JR SMA
Willis, Derek J. JR EME
Wise, Tony J. SO TEET
Wood, Emily J. FR EME
Wuori, Dane R. SR SBL
   
Y  
Young, Kieran D. JR SCS
Younglao, Ben A. FR EME
Yurek, Veronica R. JR SCS
   
Z  
Zampaloni, Andrew J. FR SCH
Zerbel, Samantha M. FR EME
Ziegler, Thomas D. SO EEE
Zimmer, Cassie M. SO TMET
Zins, Noah W. JR ECP
Zondag, Melanie J. SR EGE