Gifts by Class Year Honor Roll

Alumni who provided gifts of $100 or more between July 1, 2013, and June 30, 2014, are listed below.
Where known, alumnae are sorted by birth name, which follows the current name.

Donors by Class Year

1900

John E. McAllister (dec)

1929

Cmdr. Edwin C. Davis, U.S.N. (Ret) (dec)

1938

Herbert F. Krohn
Frank E. Pavlis

1939

D. Kelly Campbell
Leonard C. Ward (dec)

1940

Ernest A. Alvord (dec)
Robert W. Rost

1941

Col. Lawrence B. Farnum (Ret)
Floyd H. Lee

1942

George E. Dake Jr
Clyde B. Dobbie
Marvin R. Jackson
Stanley F. Kramer Jr

1943

Ralph C. Abramson (dec)
Robert D. Allen
Don W. Brenner
Elenora D. Taylor (Bryus) (dec)
Edward O. Falberg (dec)
Elmer W. Godin P.E. (dec)
John N. Harris
Dr. Michael Lauriente
Jeanne S. Farnum (Seaman)
Chester J. Taylor

1944

Dr. Donald L. Shell

1945

Kenneth C. McQuiston
Thomas M. Place Jr

1946

Mary Jane Schmitt (Ruhl)
Delbert M. Smith P.E.
Elmer R. White (dec)

1947

Dr. Donald E. Dawson
Robert L. Heasley
Edwin B. Johnson
Carl R. Kukka
Oliver R. Simi
Richard C. Vandeweghe
Robert C. Wylie

1948

Layton C. Binon
Frederick C. Gieseking (dec)
Richard W. Henes
Roscoe G. Marah
Carrol R. Musgrave (dec)
Henry J. Pellikka
Sheldon P. Rideout
William R. Scott
Marian I. Scott (Smith)
Richard E. Smith
James C. Vandertill

1949

Charles Albertson (dec)
William E. Balmer
Harold J. Barber
William J. Bero, Jr.
George V. Bianchini (dec)
Dwight E. Bishop
Robert E. Campbell
Daniel C. Ewing
Paul K. Goethe
Robert E. Green
Thomas F. Hruby
Wesley G. Loosemore P.E.
Vincent A. Miklas
James R. Mills
Melvin E. Orchard P.E.
Burton R. Petaja (dec)
Isadore Pines (dec)
Howard M. Pollari
Mary P. Ryan
Donald P. Saxon
Robert J. Simonson (dec)
Virginia M. Wishart (Stuckey)
Arthur R. Tinetti
Willard O. Tschantz
James B. Vittone
Glen R. Watz (dec)

1950

Richard M. Berry
William J. Bier P.E.
Leonard A. Carlson
Grant K. Cornell, P.E., USAFR L/C
Everett R. Doehr
Bruce E. Elmblad
John P. Evans
E. Robert Gaber
Donald R. Green
Arne A. Hanninen
Wilbert Heikkinen (dec)
Ruth H. Koski (Holmio)
Donald L. Hovey (dec)
Paul F. Jackson
James A. Johnson P.E.
William L. Johnson
Richard L. Juetten Jr
Dean R. Kelly
John H. Kline
B. Kenneth Larm
Dr. Leo A. Lindquist (dec)
Robert G. Lovell
Paul A. Lundborg
Charles K. McArthur
Clifford McMann Jr
Robert E. Monica
Henry J. Nault Sr
Marcus M. Olson
George W. Piggush (dec)
Joseph M. Post
Jeanne A. Watz (Round)
Robert W. Schwaderer (dec)
Peter J. Van Altena (dec)
Alan F. Walter
Ray L. Wilson (dec)
Richard C. Witte
Mario D. Zadra

1951

Dante Balagna (dec)
Allen J. Bentley
Robert S. M. Bunney (dec)
Kenneth A. Burnett
Ronald J. Carlson
Dag J. Eidnes
Thomas E. Fearnside
Dr. William M. Glazier
John A. Halpin
Gerald W. Heppler
Prof. James A. Johnson
Robert L. Knutilla
Joseph C. Leighton
Donald W. Liljequist
John J. Michels
William S. Peterson
Gayle D. Petrick P.E.
Dr. Leslie M. Reid
William H. Risteen
Kenneth D. Seaton
Halfred C. Smith
Dr. James D. Spain
Dr. Harry Suprinick (dec)
Robert L. Todd (dec)
Lt. Col. David G. Uitti
Robert G. Vernon
John P. Wanhainen
Larry G. Watson
Donald T. Weiss

1952

Richard J. Annesser
Robert A. Borak
James R. Brooks
Wendel J. Clifford (dec)
Olive M. Cornish Kimball EdD (Cornish)
Robert J. Denzer
James F. Harlin
Thomas V. Hofman (dec)
Edmond W. Holm
C. Douglas Houston Jr
Fred J. Huston Jr
Dante A. Iacovoni
Alan J. Isola (dec)
Peter N. Jansen, Jr.
Dr. Harold S. Jensen
William H. King, Jr. (dec)
William R. Konopacke
Arne C. Koskela (dec)
George R. Landis P.E.
John R. Lindberg
Raymond W. Marttila
Joseph F. McAleer Jr
Donald J. Messner
James P. Meyers
Col. Nyle C. Neumann Ret.
Douglas E. Peash P.E.
William A. Prasse
Jack B. Reynolds (dec)
Walter Riethmeier
Carl F. Roser
Dr. Robert R. Rounsley
Robert F. Seaton
Edmond I. Swensen (dec)
Lina T. Taskovich (Tormen)
Don H. Wacker, PE

1953

Dr. Wayne W. Bidstrup
Charles L. Blodgett
Richard J. Braun
Frank J. Brechting Jr
Robert E. Brown
J. James Brozzo
Dr. Robert D. Carnahan
Neil E. Erickson
R. James Fagan
Mervin E. Farmer (dec)
Allan J. Firak
Prof. Charles E. Hein (dec)
Donald L. Holley
Andrew L. Itzov
Donald R. Johnson
Bill M. Krieger (dec)
Richard J. Lang
Kenneth R. Larson
Ford B. Lasher Jr
Norbert C. Leppanen
Herbert L. Lindroth
James R. Lizenby
Donald L. Lutze
Ronald L. Mathwich
Peter J. Meyers Jr
Philip R. Michel (dec)
Dr. Robert J. Nominelli
Beatrice N. Meyers (Nurmi) (dec)
William Patch (dec)
Robert J. Penberthy
Dino H. Pirolo
Wallace G. Renn
Jack L. Richards
James E. Robinson
Carl V. Ryden
George L. Schutte
Calvin K Shields
Dr. Dennis E. Teeguarden
Doreen D. Lockwood (Tormala)
Dr. John A. Van Westenburg
Donald R. Vredeveld
Richard C. Weinert

1954

Joan C. Patch (Adams)
Geraldine Hartley Robbins (Asher)
Helen M. Smith (Bartanen) (dec)
Jay W. Bastian
Patrick W. Bergmann P.E.
Dr. John W. Burlingame
Dean J. Campbell
John A. Chisholm (dec)
David P. Cicchi
Donald King Cunningham
Robert D. Dibble P.E.
CAPT Ervin R. Easton USN Ret.
Duane H. Feisel
Stanley J. Friesen
Gilbert G. Gildner
Paul J. Gottwald
Lloyd B. Hansen
M. Russell Hart, Jr.
Martin W. Hendrickson
Dr. Ronald R. Hocking
Donald P. Jenkin
Robert G. Johnson
Dr. Eugene J. Kelly
Dr. David M. Knowles
Paul W. Kramer
Kenneth M. Kulju
Lloyd F. Lockwood
Dr. John B. Marta, Jr.
Rodney V. Meade
Felix Mickus
W. Frank Miotti
Robert Monahan
Charles A. Robertson
Walter C. Schalm, Jr.
Roy E Schulz
Thomas E. Smith
Victor W. Storhok
Norman H. Strandin
Leslie C. Talo
John H. Volpel
James G. Wark
Dr. Hal A. Williams, D.O.

1955

MajGen. Dale R. Baumler Sr Ret.
Herman C. Brunke, Sr
Maj. Thomas S. Crouch (Ret)
David L. Cummins
Edward J. Darby (dec)
Arthur R. Disbrow
James C. Gilbo
Dr. Thomas J. Herron
George F. Hill
Henry C. Hunken
Jerry G. Jenkin
Bruce S. Karinen
Charles D. Knauer Jr, PE
Arthur J. Koski
David H. LaVelle P.E. (dec)
Richard J. LeBlanc
John F. MacDonald
Rodney A. Mattson
R. George McGinn
John A. Quaal
Peter A. Slominski
John M. Smuk
Dale E. Stimpson
Eugene A. Suppelsa P.E.
John S. Wakeman
Col. Phillip N. Walker (Ret)
James F. Wilson Jr (dec)
Albert F. Wuori

1956

Reino E. Alanen
Rodney L. Baker
Donald J. Barkel
F. William Baxandall
William C. Bodell
John R. Bramer P.E.
Dr. Elwood R. Brooks
Ronald K. Camps
Merrill K. Colby
Richard C. Cooper
Prof. Donald A. Daavettila
James R. Dalrymple
Richard A. Dick
Russell R. Edmonds
Raymond W. Fischer
James G. Fox
Paul R. Haarala (dec)
Arthur S. Hamman
John R. Heiskala
Robert J. Hirvela
Jack E. Hoffman (dec)
Albert L. Johnson, Jr.
Dr. Robert C. Johnson
William J. Kallio
George Kotonias
David A. Lee
Gary D. Lundin
Walter E. Marietta
George T. Matthews
Ronald L. McKee
Dr. Eugene R. Moore
Peter H. Nakanishi
Stewart C. Oldford, Sr.
Donald M. Pearson
Norman C. Peterson
David P. Post
John E. Rice
Dr. Richard J. Robbins
David B. Rom
Frederic R. Ross
George R. Schottler
Gerald J. Schwark
Stanley P. Shezko
Glenn A. Shockley
George M. Sinko
Dr Virgil W Snyder
David A. Stromquist
Pascual E. Tormen P.E. (dec)
Phillip R Walters

1957

Ronald A. Aubrey
Donald W. Autio P.E. (dec)
Donald E. Bellefeuil
James H. Bentley P.E.
Dr. Dennis B. Brown
William W. Brydon
William A. Buck, II
Dr. Donald L. Bullock
Thomas A. Coleman
Edward J. Daleski Jr
Barbara F. Stebler (Davick)
Stanton E. Ehinger
Kenneth W. Exworthy
James A. Fegan
Vernon A. Fitzpatrick
F. Harold Forburger
Arthur E. Gebeau
Dr. Don J. Gendzwill
Joseph G. Gottstine
Lorne J. Holden
L. Joseph Holmes
Emily V. Baker (Hrdlovich)
Roy L. Johnsen (dec)
Duane B. Jorgensen
James J. Knight
Robert Y. Koyanagi
Jack W. Kramer
Edgar J. Kushan
Roger W. Lange
Paul S. Lempio
Raymond O. Lescelius
Walter Q. Lukkarila
Richard J. Madison
Carlo W. Maki P.E.
Robert C. Marcinek
Roger J. Martin
Lawrence J. Mason
Bernard J. Mayer
Robert E. McKenzie
R. Gordon Moore
Larry G. Nault
Bernard E. Niehoff
John R. Norlin
Neil R. Paulson
Howard A. Pearl
Dr. William A. Porter
Raymond L. Roe Jr. P.E.
Harold C. Ruska, Sr
Ronald R. Sadler
John O. Sanregret
Edward J. Santori
Thomas D. Shaffner
Patricia A. Sullivan (Slater)
Dr. Norman F. Sloan (dec)
Thomas F. Smegal, Jr.
Laurie J. Clark (Smith)
Daniel E. Somes
Prof. Robert C. Stebler
John S. Thorsen
John J. Trotter

1958

G. Robert Adams
Frank E. Agosti
Lawrence H. Ault
Richard J. Bayerl
Donald L. Beck
Donald P. Boldt
Glenn R. Brown
Robert L Chase
Peter E. Chenard P.E.
R. David Couch
Ivan R. Darling
S. Bruce Davis
Robert J. Deatrick
Robert E. Doe
Jacob B. Erkkila
Ralph D. Falconer P.E.
Duane G. Fayas
Col. Irwin J. Feldman USAF (Ret)
Dr. Thomas J. Fessenden
Donald Garstecke
Norman J. Glomski P.E.
Robert R. Hackinson
Walter E. Hagglund
Clifford L. Harrington
John J. Harrington
Frank R. Hastedt
James C. Hedstrom
Leslie L. Henriksen
James F. Hermanson
Marvin J. Hyma
Raymond L. Jablonski
William G. Jackson
Donald C. Johnson
Rollin A. Jones
Robert F. Keefer
L. C. James Kingsbury
Edward F. Kodunce
Vance D. MacDonald M.D.
Roland A. Mariucci
Richard L. Masica (dec)
James F. McKenna
David C. Meyers
William E. Micho
Jon E. Miller (dec)
David R. Moody
Charles E. Mosher
Kenneth W. Nelson
Bruce R. Newhard
Ralph E. Oja
William J. Patzer
James L. Peters
Gerald H. Reitz (dec)
Dr. Jay W. Schultz
James R. Scott
Walter S. Servia
John R. Sheringer
Raymond J. Slattery
Ulyses S. St Arnold
Dr. Laurence G. Stevens
Dolores A Charroux (Suppelsa)
William L. Swartz
Richard W. Temple
Richard M. Tosdale
William D. Trudell
Robert J. Vachon
Thomas M. Wahtola
Wayne K. Wheelock
Stuart H. Williams
Larry M. Wood

1959

James E. Arasim
Robert W. Arendsen
Dr. John Auzins
John R. Becker
Rudy J. Beres, P.E.
Thomas W. Carlson
Karen C. Reitz (Carmody)
Dr. Walter L. Cook Jr
David A. Creery
Thomas W. Crooker
James R. Draxler
Joseph J. Fabis
Clifford E. Faucher
Gerald R. Giuliani
Donald M. Godell P.E.
Fred D. Graham
Earl R. Hakari
Donald J. Hebert
Orval J. High
Dr. Harry E. Hootman P.E.
Dr. Louis G. Jamar P.E.
Carl P. Johnson
Melvin R. Juhola
John I. Jukuri
John A. Keily
Stephen E. Kicinski Jr
William C. Kincaide
Charles F. Koches
Richard F. Langill
Edgar A. Larche
Charles J. Laurila P.E.
George F. Lehrer
Rev. Thomas E. Lippart
William A. Longacre
James A. Mack
Roy T. Mattson
Dr. N. A. Matwiyoff
Joseph J. McAnallen
John P. McCarthy
Chalmers A. McGreaham P.E.
Jerome S. Meach
Dr. Donald E. Mikkola
Ross B. Nettell
Frank R. Niva
Grant Nuttall
Ronald J. Pasquinelli P.E.
Dahyabhai K. Patel
Dr. Joseph M. Pelissier
Robert P. Pertile
Jack E. Pierson
Peter M. Rankin
Daniel L. Rivard
Dr. William R. Robertson
Harry D. Ruotsala (dec)
Richard H. Seegert
Harold J. Seppala
Dr. Gary W. Shannette (dec)
Col. Thomas K. Sheldon (Ret)
Stuart P. Simpson
Dr. Donald L. Sowers P.E.
Robert L. Stuart
John A. Sullivan (dec)
John J. Swartz
Gary F. Tucker
Orville J. Vanderlin
Henry R. Varda
Gary M. Veeser (dec)
Melvin J. Visser
James H. Wainwright
Dr. Joseph M. Warren
Robert P. Youngquist
Gerald J. Ziarno

1960

Noel J. Alarie
Jerald A. Blumberg
Jerome J. Boucher
Charles A. Bratton
Sally A. Stuart (Brown)
Fredrick G. Brunell P.E.
Thomas E. Carmody (dec)
David R. Courtney, Jr
Kurt F. Daume
Edwin J. Deremo
Gary M. Dorland
William J. Duca (dec)
James T. Emerson
Daniel T. Farrell
Harold E. Filpus
Thomas R. Forsch
Phillip V. Frederickson
David L. Funston
James A. Gottstine
Kenneth L. Graesser
Dr. Theodore A. Grzelak P.E.
James R. Hamilton
Gary C. Hammond
John E. Hansen
Galen H. Harrison
Robert A. Hauswirth
Edwin A. Heribacka
Gerald J. Hill
Adele M. Liimatta (Immonen)
Dr. Joe A. Jenney
Leonard A. Johnson
Thomas E. Joiner
Peter R. Kamarainen
John S. Kirby
Marvin L. Kitchen
John M. Kosiancic
Ronald T. Long
William J. Lubitz
John B. Mason
Dr. Michael R. Massie
Glenn E. McNitt II
Paul A. Michelin P.E.
William J. Millar
Ross M. Morton
Donald R. Mouchka
Thomas H. Nakanishi
Edward W. Olson
Dr. Michael E. O'Neill
Onni J. Perala P.E.
John A. Petrusha
Dr. Roamer E. Predmore
Douglas E. Radloff
Stanley C. Rajala
William A. Redman
Gerald V. Retzlaff
Robert H. Richards
Elmer C. Rieckhoff
Capt. Arnold C. Ristad
Ross E. Roeder
Delmar J. Scelonge
David E. Schlenkert
Bruce C. Sdunek
Dr. Thomas C. Simonen
Richard H. Smart
James E Sorenson
Daniel A. Stock
Frederick A. Subosits
Dr. George E. Tardiff
Kenneth L. Taylor
Andrew Tczap
Frank K. Thompson, Jr.
Richard L. Tyson
Anton B. Usowski
Gerald D. Van Voorhis
Vincent A. Vellella
Norbert J. Verville Sr
Warren F. Wagner
Ronald N Wallis
Daniel E. Walls
Franklin P. Weigold
George B. Whitman
Richard H. Wibbelmann
Robert A. Wickman
Clayton R. Willman

1961

John A. Anderla
John J.K. Apo
Bruce R. Bartter
Lt. Col. James W. Beattie USAF Ret
Mary E. Kany (Bernard) (dec)
Jeff W. Butwell
Richard A. Card
David R. Carlson
William D. Carmody
Carlo J. Cattarello
Bruce A. Conradson
James D. Cote
David S. Cowan
Merton F. Dibble P.E.
Terry I. Edwardson
D. Niles Eilertsen
Carl H. Epple
Ronald E. Evans
Daniel J. Filipski
Warren A. Fischer
Roger D. Fleming
Edmond P. Friday
James P. Fugere
Gary H. Gay
Dr. Marvin A. Genshaw
William A. Haglund
Carl V. Hajek
Willard T. Heikkila
George A. Hendrickson
Donald M. Hermanson
Louis G. Hudon
Gerald J. Hussin
Gerald G. Jahn
Raymond E. Jorgensen
Leon R. Kabat
Lorne N. Kany
Dr. Raymond W. Kauppila, P.E.
Leroy R. Keranen
Dale V. Kesler
Dr. David H. Knoebel
Marie A. Dibble (Kohl)
Judith H. Long (Lauren) (dec)
Paul R. Liimatta
Dr. Robert W. Lind
Hugh H. Makens
Walter O. Mattson
Frederick P. Morley
Dennis J. Napel
Harold T. Nygren
Theodore H. Pardike
Fred M. Pastori
L/Col. Harold R. Pawley (Ret)
James R. Pruner
Richard D. Radowicz
Andrew G. Robinson
William C. Rosenthal P.E.
Jay D. Rowe
Dr. Karl B. Rundman
Richard A. Schindler
Earl E. Seppala
Ronald A. Settimi
Stephen A. Sheldahl
John A. Stamm
Harvey Dale Stark, Jr
Robert A. Stark
Donald A. Stefanelli
Jerry L. Stelma
Dr. John R. Sturgul
Edward C. Swanson
LeRoy A. Swenson
Robert T. Todd
Abraham J. Underwood
William C. Verrette
Douglas P. Walli P. E.
Kent A Werger
Deane A. Wick
Paul E. Williams
William G. Winter

1962

Dr. Allen D. Ackerman
Dr. Carl R. Adams
Louis F. Angotti
Lois A. Michelin (Bergmann)
Dr. John S. Berkes
Robert F. Brisson
David L. Bump
George L. Carlson
Arthur V. Carpenter
Rudolph J. Chmelar P.E.
Leif A. Christensen
Leon B. Collins
Judith A. Kesler (Combellack)
Earlene M. Stefanelli (Cottrell)
David C. Crockett
David V. Cvengros
Donald L. DeGenaro
Dr. Peter B. DeGroot
David S. Dodge
David J. Dowhos P.E.
James H. Dreher
Frank J. Drew
Ralph E. Duddles
Marvin F. Dyrkacz P.E.
Frederick A. Edwards
Edward A. Eisermann Jr
Ivan E. Erickson
Nicholas J. Evert
William R. Ferris
Daniel A. Folk
George Gasper Jr
Sharon L. Duca (Gore)
Carlton W. Gutman
Charles L. Hand
Edwin L. Hendrickson
Kenneth J. Hill P.E.
Dr. David A. Horsma
R. Dennis Hudson
Nancy S. Wainwright (Joelson)
John N. Johnson
G. David Jukuri
Col. Marlin R. Kitchen (Ret)
Joseph W. Kostelac
John Lagadin
Ronald S. LaPoint
Don B. LeHeup P.E.
David R. Liimatta
Thomas R. Lowe
Capt. Robert C. Lytikainen
Dr. Daniel P. Maki
Robert L. Mayville
Dr. Herbert J. Meiselman
William E. Morden
Dewaine A. Olson
Thomas J. O'Rourke
Walter C. Pearson
Dr. Anton J. Pintar
Larry L. Rector
Dr. Damoder P. Reddy P.E.
Dr. Donald G. Saari
James P. Schulte
Carl G. Schwenk
Rudolph C. Shunta P.E.
Laddie M. Strejc
Martin L. Suhr
David L. Swanson
Kenneth J. Syring
Robert J. Tarsi
Dr. Robert W. Thresher
Dr. Frank C. Townsend P.E.
Dr. Paul D. Uttormark
William H. Van Petten, Jr.
John K. Vohs
Roger A Weidelman
Gloria J. Nelson (Wiiki)
Lawrence N. Witte P.E.

1963

Bruce R. Andersen
Robert S. Anderson
Dennis G. Barrette
John L. Baxandall
Malcolm Barry Baxter
Gary M. Begg
Keith H. Bergman
Thomas H. Bliss
Marlene B. Adams (Bracco)
Eric R. Brown
David W. Bugge
Patrick R. Burroughs
David B. Carter
Thomas J. Cieslinski
Dennis A. Clifford PhD P.E. DEE
Norman J. Cochrane
Russell A. Compton
James C. Crowder
William L. Deephouse
William L. Densham III
Dennis F. Droba P.E.
Keith F. Dufrane
Spencer P. Dunn
Michael M. Dyer
John S. Eggert
William L. Eiker
Thomas H. Essig CHP
James A. Falbe
Lawrence E. Faw
Robert L. Fischer
Willis J. Fontaine
Clarence G. Funk Jr
Bruce L. Gall
Leo J. Geenens
Raymond T. Glembocki
Richard A. Greketis
Gerald A. Groeneveld
Dale A. Hintsala
Lawrence L. Holish P.E.
David S. Holmes
James R. Hull
Fred J. Irish
Thomas R. Irwin
John M. Ivanitz
Charles L. Jennett P.E.
Bradley L. Johnston
David L. Kaminski
David T. Kavalew
Roger A. Kaywood
Paul A. Kleinheksel
John L. Knott
Stephen G. Kohel
Dr. James C. Kolanek
Patrick F. Kosmider
Paul R. Kranz
Dennis F. Lange
Gerald E. Laurin
Donald D. Lehman
Marvin R. Lilley
Jay C. Madison
Charles A. Matrosic P.E.
L/Col.Thomas J. McClelland (Ret)
Robert J. Mechon
Robert L. Miller
Jack A. Miotti
Col. John M. Morgan (Ret)
William A. Nyberg
Samuel S. Ochodnicky
Bruce L. Oliver
Peter L. Olson
Robert D. Pallante
Elga L. Seibert (Payne)
Lynn E. Peterson
Larry R. Roell
Maj. Larry P. Sabourin (Ret)
Michael F. Savant
Stanley B. Schroeder
Richard C. Schultz
Richard P. Seibert
Carl W. Sherman
Avanti C. Shroff, P.E.
Dr. John G. Simon
Dr. Fredric A. Simonen
Borgeir Skaugen
Richard L. Sleder, Sr.
Richard V. Spigarelli
Ivan L. Steciuk
James F. Strahl
Gerald B. Sullivan
Anthony B. Suppelsa
Lars J. Taavola
Reidar Tryggestad
William P. Unaitis
James L. Van Camp

1964

Dr. Lawrence P. Abrahamson
Roger H. Anderson
Gene R. Arntsen
Harry M. Askin Jr
Daniel L. Baumgartner
Nancy A. Boardman
Spencer W. Bocks
Walter P. Bond
Ralph A. Bonde
William B. Botti
Robert A. Bozich
John L. Brack Jr
Robert A. Bunce III
Marvin J. Cox
Victor A. Davis Jr
N. Rick Dawson
Paul Haslett DeWitt
Lawrence J. Doyle
John L. Drake P.E.
Robert G. Farrell P.E.
Cecilia J. Faw
Terrance F. Ferderber
Theodore G. Finn
James C. Gauss
David E. Gaylord
Ronald C. Gebeau
Thomas P. Groeneveld
John M. Grosman
Michael C. Henricksen
Wayne I. Henry
Dinesh C. Kansal
Dr. Walter E. Kauppila
John R. Keagle P.E.
K. Peter Knudsen
David M. Kochis
Kenneth D. Kok, PE
William J. Koltak
Terrence M. La Fleur
Patrick C. LaViollette
Thomas J. Loughran
Dr. Gordon E. Lyon
James N. MacBride Jr
George A. Mackey P.E.
Donald L. Matz
Fred H. Meintz P.E.
Jerome L. Miller
Donald W. Nancarrow
David A. Neumann
Dr. Edward S. Neumann P.E.
Robert T. O'Connor
Martin S. Oldford
Kathleen O. Keagle (O'Neil)
John A. Pearson
Jon H. Peppel P.E.
Andrew L. Perrie
Robert L. Petrusha
Gilbert L. Piesczak
David J. Poirier
David W. Pray
Stephen J. Pribish
Dennis W. Rahoi
Peter P. Sandretto, Jr., P.E.
Dr. Henry S. Santeford Jr
Eugenia S. Lind (Sauk)
Gary L. Saxton
Barbara J. Morgan (Soderquist)
William E. Stanley
Michael B. Teneyck
Gerald K. Vairus
Steven C. Van Voorhis, P.E.
Richard T Walrath
Charles L. Weber
James W. Whipple
K. Peter Wilden
James A. Willerton Jr
William E. Worman Sr
William W. Wright
Dr. John P. Zarling

1965

Dan M. Ala
Thomas B. Bouwhuis
James A. Brosio, P.E.
Wayne A. Camilli
Walter S. Cebulak
Bruce G. Davey
Michael K. DeJonge
Dean J. Diver, P.E.
Paul W. Fernstrum
Richard J. Ferrando
Robert J. Fitzgibbon
Jeffrey L. Floria
Herbert L. Fluharty P.E.
Robert J. Frank
Robert F. Gardner
John C. Garland
Charles W. Gaskill
Harry J. Glidden Jr
Krishan D. Gupta
Michael C. Gustafson
David E. Hackett
Richard H. Hammar
Thomas M. Healy
Paul R. Heintz
Robert O. Hopkins
Robert J. Hughes
Dr. Allan M. Johnson
William A. Jones Jr
Oliver O. Kingsbury
Dr. Michael J. Lalich
Earl O. Lewis
Dr. Roger W. Liska
Sharon L. Suppelsa (Masini)
Joseph S. Mikols
Donald R. Perander
Gary E. Rhoney (dec)
Neil E. Robb
Dr. Joseph L. Roti Roti
Thomas J. Rozich
Theodore J. Schuster
James G. Sharpe
Dr. Michael M. Shea
Elaine F. Crouter (Siponen)
Robert E. Sloat
Leslie J. Syring
J. Robert Thompson (dec)
Tony J. Vander Heide
Franklin V. Vresk
Larry B. White
Helmuth Wilden
Wade D. Wood
Thomas E. Wozniak
Thomas M. Wurl
Michael C. Young
Dale A. Zaug

1966

Paavo K. Alasimi
Donald R. Anderson
Karen A. Stephens (Antolich)
William C. Arnold
Richard A. Atherton
William R. Bassett
Terry W. Braun
Thomas M. Braun
Thomas A. Breton
Dr. John A. Burnett
Lee C Thompson (Campbell)
Prof. Bernard W. Carr
Eliane L. Coss (De Dryver)
William C. Eddy
Dennis L. Euers
James P. Foley
Donald L. French P.E.
Birger M. Gabrielson
William A. Gates
John C. Good
William John Hamilton
James P. Hebbard
Louis F. Hein
Donald C. Helsel
Wallis G. Hines, Jr
Lawrence K. Hovey
Carl L. Kieffer
James E. Knight
Dr. Jon A. Koivunen
James O. Kortge
Lcdr. Richard G. Kovach (Ret)
Dr. Veli V. Lapinoja
Clifford A. Lewis Jr
Charles C. Lucchesi
Eric B. Mahringer (dec)
Bruce D. Mattern P.E. T.E.
Gary E. Mattson
Richard A. Miller
Tom B. Moore
John L. Nelson
Max E. Norris
Joseph C. Palermo
Col. David W. Patrick (Ret)
Kenneth R. Pedde
Dr. Manfred Philipp
Robert A. Piersma
F. Thomas Prusak, P.E.
Edward A. Robinson C.P.A.
Thomas P. Rosemeyer
William A. Roth, Jr.
Col. Ronald L. Rusing Ret.
Glenn W. Scott
James C. Simmons
Dr. Edward P. Simonen
Donald J. Sirkka
Frederick V. Slocum
Thomas J. Steele
Alan H. Stevens
Dr. Robert S. Tripp
Roger L. Urbaniak
Marvin J. Voelker
Carey V. Waage
Eugene R Weaver
Rodney L Wegner
William E. Wuerthele
J. Richard Yeo
Charles W. Zeigler

1967

David M. Althouse P.E.
Gary E. Anderson
Darrell A. Bacon
Robert S. Bauer
John E. Beard
Kaye D. Bowers
Anthony R. Brinkman
David V. Buszka
John F. Calder
Richard H. Cardwell
Allan H. Caverson
Thomas J. Csmarich
Robert J. Currey
Virgil B. Davis
Daniel H. Draper
Dennis C. Elsholz P.E.
Glen R. Etelamaki P.E.
Ronald L. Felzer
Margaret L. Foley
Ronald K. Franz
Peter A. Gaines P.E.
Donald R. Goodman
Michael J. Gorman
Marcus M. Greenleaf
John C. Guillaumin
Frederick E. Hagen
Frank J. Hatajack, Jr.
Arthur B. Hayden
Robert F. Heilala
Patrick S. Horvath
Howard E. Hueckstaedt
Richard A. Jensen
David B. Johnson
Thomas K. Joynt
Richard J. Kirkbride
William A. Klenner
Otto A. Koch
Jussi T. Lapinoja
Wallace R. Loder Jr
Roger L. Makie
Russell R. McMaster
Michael Messner III
Robert J. Meyers
Alexander Morson
Alan T. Nelson
Bruce W. Osten
George E. Peck
Donald E. Pfuehler
Paul N. Pierce
Glen W. Rantala
Duane W. Roland Jr P.E.
Thomas E. Rood
David W Smith
Ronald E. Starr P.E.
John C. Tauren
Bradley E. Taylor
Paul E. Terrian P.E.
William A. Thomas
Thomas M Trefzer
Gary A. Treleven
James A. Trethewey (dec)
Pamela Scott Adams (Trettel)
James A. Wendorff
Joseph S. Wildberg
Barry D. Zubke

1968

Dr. Reza J. Abbaschian
Gary D. Aho
Thomas T. Barley
Raymond E. Beauchamp
William J. Bendick
Prof. Phyllis O. Boutilier
Henry W. Brenniman Jr
Dr. James D. Brodeur
Jack D. Bultema
Douglas L. Burnett
John L. Campbell
Ronald D. Christie
David M. Corson
Philip L. Cox
Steven G. Cozette
Peter K. DeGabriele
Clarence J. Ehlers II
Ann M. Haycock (Fohey)
Gene L. Francisco
Jane F. Laird (Fryman)
Gerald A. Gancarz
James C. Gekas
Gerald K. Goodwin
Robert P. Grasseschi
James R. Grigg
CDR. M. Alan Groff Ret.
William J. Hanna
Wesley E. Hauswirth
Gerald L. Haycock
Jerold R. Hershberger
James W. Hird
Prof. Thomas L. Kelley
Philip O. Kilkenny
Richard J. Kurz
James C. Lamerand
Neil H. Lander
Robert J. Larson
Paul A. Latvala
William H. Leder
Richard O. Leidlein
Gregory R. Lewis
Wilbur T. Livingston
Michael T. Longnecker
Phillip A. Lynwood
Robert W. Maatta
Richard L. Maki
James B. Manderfield
Irwin R. Martin, Jr. P.E.
Sara A. Ehlers (Messner)
Susan J. Kreeger (Miner)
Joel R. Misek
Patrick E. Mullins
Jerome J. Myers
Alan G. Newman
Morey A. Nunn
William Scott O'Brien
David M. Paris
Barbara J. Stevens (Paulson)
Edward J. Pluter Jr
Townsend H. Porter Jr
Susan J. Helsel (Reichardt)
Constance R. Beard (Reynolds)
Dale J. Roberto
Brian J. Rodden
Timothy J. Rosemeyer
Dr. David R. Sageman
Richard Sieradzki
Michael T. Smith
Dennis A. Staats
William E. Stasik
Paul E. Stevens
Maj. Jon P. Sundstrom
Anita M. Koski (Tikkanen)
Charles F. Vert Jr
Curt C. Wagner
Robert H. Ward P.E.
Michael P Werner
Thomas M. Wilson
Michael C. Wozniak
Robert J. Wozniak
Charles R. Yonts P.E.

1969

Thomas A. Alliston P.E.
James C. Bassett
Bruce W. Becker
Daniel J. Bessinger
David A. Bittner
Barbara E. Hauswirth (Boyd)
John C. Bretney
Dr. William C. Brice
H. Edward Broestl
Gary W. Brougham
Kathryn C. Cowell (Bruce)
Kenneth A. Brunk
Larry J. Buter
William Carley, Jr.
M. Bruce Caughill
Stephen W. Chapman
Michael C. Coleman
Richard M. Cowell
Arthur P. Craig
David R. Craig
Frank J. Dadam
Roderick K. Davey
Larry A. Day
Stephen A. Dickinson
Jeffrey H. Dillon
David H. Dirksen
William L. Dolmovic
Richard F. Dufresne
Terry A. DuPuis
Charles D. Edwards
Geoffrey P. Gaebe, Sr.
Richard L. Gilbert
Michael J. Gregory P.E.
James E. Grimes
Russell A. Gronevelt, PE
Thomas J. Gunning Jr
Mary H. Weber (Hainault)
James F. Hancock
Michael J. Harris
Alan M. Hartman
David D. Hegg
Robert B. Heibell P.E.
Janine E. Maxeiner (Helakoski)
John L. Hendrixon
Paul J. Horton
Charles L. Jack
Scott M. Johnson
William A. Johnson
Maj Richard K. Judd Jr Ret.
Allan D. Karlander
Douglas D. Karttunen
Michael J. Kidd
Richard A. Koch P.E.
Dayne M. Koontz
Michael P. Kovach P.E.
Dennis T. Lewandowski
Douglas L. Lindgren
Thomas G. Longlais
Ferdinand Lundberg
Gail L. Luttinen
William F. Marshall P.E.
David I. Matson
Thomas P. Meinz
Patrick D. Menard
John J. Neesz
Thomas C. Newhouse
Gary R. Niemi
Susan E. Niemi
Charles A. Noetzel
William H. Opland
Roland W. Pakonen
Gary J. Podulka
Stephen H. Rather
L/Col.Dennis A. Reed
Allen L. Rickert
Frank A. Rock III
Christopher T. Ross
David J. Ryzak
James A. Schoenmeyer
Kamal H. Shouhayib
Daniel L. Shuster
Stanton C Smart
Allyn E. Smith
Terry J. Sterzik P.E.
David G. Stone
Rex D. Stone P.E.
James W. Stoor
Mark R. Strang
Ronald C. Streib
David A. Switzer
Richard G. Timmons
Gordon M. Tushek
Theodore E. Underwood
Daniel W. Vertanen
Eugene C. Vezzetti
Larry J. Vojtech
Robert A. Vollwerth II
Dianna D. Cardwell (Wellman)
Daniel L. White
Donald R. Wiertella
Col. (Ret) Edgar E. Wilkins Jr
John R. Withrow
Gary E. Workman

1970

Arthur W. Abramson
Richard C. Aiken
Michael A. Aimone P.E.
Thomas A. Ala
John D. Anderson
Terry L. Anderson P.E.
Keith N. Apelgren, M.D.
Michael P. Bahrman
Susan M. Malloy (Beaudry)
John A. Benaglio
Raymond M. Berg
Paul R. Bilgen
R. Paul Bowen
Larry C. Brown
Michael E. Brunet P.E.
Martin J. Burger
James D. Carpenter
Robert J. Cleereman
Sally K. Santeford (Coanes)
Kathleen J. Beauchamp (DeGabrielle)
Paul A. Dougovito
Thomas Leonard Drielick, PE
Frederick M. Eddy Jr P.E.
Ira J. Eick
Raymond A. Fischer
H. Paul Gay
Marvin K. Gayfield, II
Owen T. Goodman P.E.
Stephen G. Goranson
James J. Graham
Glen L. Gray, PhD, CPA
Lawrence E. Groff
Joyce J. Ten Haken (Guenther)
Susan P. Wheatlake (Hall)
Patrick J. Harris
L/Col.Kent N. Heaton
John M. Hedin Jr
Warren J. Heikkila
William T. Hicks II, P.E.
James C. Hudson
Marvin L. Isles
Stanley J. Jefferson
Dr. Mahesh C. Jha P.E.
Daniel G. Keane
David S. Kemmer
Charles A. Keskimaki
Robert W. Klemm
Leonard A. Krumm P.E.
Mark H. LaFond
Alan R. Larsen
Samuel A. Leonard
Lt. Paul A. Lindstrom Jr
Casimir A. Litwinski
James A. Mahon
Michael W. Malloy
Joseph B. Masterson Jr CSP
James A. Mattson
Thomas G. May
Donald M. Mazany
George R. McPherson
Ronald E. Mizia
Don T. Moore P.E.
Myron H. Moss
Warren J. Noble
Michael P. O'Connell
Christopher A. Otis
David L. Ouillette
Thomas R. Paupore (dec)
Robert L. Pawling
Lorraine A. Klemm (Pelto)
Eric G. Peterson
Michael W. Peterson C.P.A.
James L. Porth
William N. Raplenovich
Paul D. Rauscher
Gerald J. Richards
Charles V. Roberts
William E. Savela
David A. Sleeper
Thomas C. Spence
William J. Sproule
Thomas T. Stoner
Kim A. Sturm
David A. Talford
Michael A. Tasson P.E.
Capt. Richard E. Ten Haken
James F. Tercha
Ronald W. Thomas
Ronald J. Uutala
Edward F. Watkins
Stephen P. Watters
Franklin C. Wheatlake
James C. Wiester Jr
Robert H. Yonker
David A. Zawacki
James J. Zechlinski P.E.

1971

Carl W. Ahlsten
John R. Baker P.E.
Dr. Dallas K. Bates
Alan F. Batog
William E. Bawn, Jr P.E.
Charles H. Berry Jr
Stanley E. Bodeen
Timothy H. Bohrer
Donald J. Bouws
James S. Bowes P.E.
Dale E. Brisboe
Victor G. Brunamonti
Christopher J. Buckingham
Edward M. Cain
Frank Carson
Michael W Charles
Mary L. Aimone (Corcoran)
Dale N. Couts
Juan Dalla Rizza P.E.
Dennis M. DeCovich
Gretchen E. Paupore (Ehman)
Hon. William M. Fagerman
John G. Filios
Sharon L. Gilbert (Goodale)
Col. David H. Gothard
Steven C. Hadden
David A. Hartley
Patrick A. Hartman
Fred Hoehn
Ronald J. Holben
Phillip J. Holmblade Sr P.E.
Judith C. Quinn (Honkanen)
Alice R. Sundstrom (House) (dec)
Bernard F. Huetter
George F. Ingram
K. Cheryl DeCovich (Isaacson)
Leo L. Jarema
Cris E. Jones
Carlos E. Jorda
John M. Klobuchar
Robert A. Knapp
Henry W. Knoch
Bruce G. Kuffer P.E.
Bruce M. Lahti
Bernard H. Larson Jr
John K. Lawton
John J. Lendel
Dr. Jerome M. Lewis
John H. Lewis
Arthur A. Lines
Michael E. Maki P.E.
Richard C. Marshall
Russell O. Mattson
Allan S. McLeod
Keith W. McMackin
Dr. Paul Michaels P.E.
Lyman M. Morikawa P.E.
Alan F. Morrison P.E.
Peter Nagy P.E.
Robert D. Nankervis
David B. Nelson CPA
William L. Nelson P.E.
Charles R. Nemec
William E. Nichols II
John A. Niskanen
Marjorie R. McLeod (Oake)
Gary L. Plum P.E.
Jeffrey D. Rendall
Cass W. Reynolds
Norman L. Rozek
Richard J. Saccany
J. Michael Salisbury P.E.
Ernest P. Sandona
Charles V. SansCrainte
Mark H. Scales
Daniel J. Schmidt P.E.
Alan J. Schmitt
Daniel C. Schrauben P.E.
Karen E. Schwalm
Gary R. Scriver
Barry E. Simescu P.E.
Mary K. Knoch (Spreitzer)
James R. Spruit (dec)
James A. Tegeler M.D.
Matthew P. Tilli
Daniel S. Tingley (dec)
William Lee Todd
Richard L. Van Goor
Regina W. Bahrman (Werner)
Roger J. Williams Jr
Dr. Randall E. Winans
Kenneth M. Znidersic

1972

Dr. Carl L. Anderson
Edwin W. Anderson
Shirley A. Brantingham (Anderson)
Wayne A. Anderson
Thomas J. Antal
Bruce F. Archer
David W. Arpi
Michael J. Audit
L/Col. Roy R. Aydelotte Ret
Edward C. Baillargeon
Harry J. Blevins
Willard A. Bodwell
Michael J. Braschayko
Brian C. Briegel
David J. Brule, Sr.
Thomas J. Byle P.E.
Joyce L. Lyth (Caylor) (dec)
Chi-Yong Choi
William DePriest
John R. Dodge
Michael T. Drewyor
Sandra K. Martin (Dykhouse)
Hal W. Edwards
John M. Given
James E. Grant
L/Col.George T. Greiling
Gary H. Hagstrom P.E.
Thomas J. Harbour
Susan L. Lines (Hellman) (dec)
Peter A. Heltunen P.E.
Ronald W. Henning
James A. Holcomb
Gary G. Holcombe
Thomas D. Holtz
Harriet A. Shaw, D.O. (Huggard)
Patricia E. Brunamonti (Hurley)
Kerry A. Irons
Dr. Mary Janet Kachmarsky Knapp (Kachmarsky)
Elsa Kam-Lum
Glenn H. Kemnitz (dec)
Thomas M. Keranen
Dr. John S. Klasner
Janet L. Kokko
Dr. Paul M. Kotila
Constance M. Boomer (Kowalski)
Dr. Robert W. Lane
Robert E. Lee
Alan A. Low
Robert E. Mark (dec)
James W. Meteer Jr
Raymond T. Middel
Michael A. Momont
Hugh E. Moore
Thomas M. Neuville
John P. Northrup
Roger L. Oberg
Raymond R. Olson, Jr.
Roger A. Pekuri
Daniel T. Pohlman
Peggy A. Buckingham (Pullum)
Douglas D. Rappley
Candice M. Wiester (Ray)
Marc Rayacich
David R. Reese
David B. Ringwall
Charles P. Roossien
Thomas C. Saarela
Capt. Roy K. Sakata
Christine S. Anderson (Sartorelli)
Gregory A. Schurig
Daniel L Shamblin P.E.
L/Col. Paul D. Sharkey (Ret)
Bruce G. Sicklesteel
George A. Siler
Marvin L. Sorvala
Thomas A. Sulkowski
Glen J. Tauke
Ann L. O'Connell (Thompson)
William A. Todd Jr.
Marie W. Tortelli (Tomasiewicz)
Gene R. Tortelli
Steven E. Wall
Donald J. Weiss
James A. West
Richard W. Williams
Linda L. Wright
Wayne A. Zakowski
Anthony J. Zanko

1973

Gene E. Aho
Robert P. Batchelder
James R. Bernier
Herbert A. Blue Jr
Daniel H. Bonner
James D. Boomer
Robert J. Borges (dec)
Dr. John R. Bradley
David J. Broberg
Roger L. Burley
Brian F. Butlin
Stephen P. Cantrell
Neil A. Claus
Louis J. Cristan
Dale K. Deibel P.E.
Paul V. Dimitry
Michael W. Duda
Bruce A. Duiser
Michael J. Elenbaas
James O. Frendewey Jr
Dean W. Goldbeck
Maj. Michael C. Groeneveld
Terrence A. Hakkola
Craig M. Harju
Roger L. Harris
Stephen H. Hennig
Barbara E. Horton (Herveat)
Boneta J. Shamblin (Hoffman)
Michael K. Holmes
James L. Huyser
Thomas W. John
Curt D. Johnson
Mark T. Johnson
Paul L. Johnston
Richard W. Kayser
Robert P. Klopke
Thomas G. Krcmarik
Randall C. Kriscunas
Karl D. Lahm P.E.
Thomas C. Larabel
Tom J. Learmont III
John P. Lee
Mrs. Jolene L. Welles (Lenatz)
Dr. David M. Lyth
Joseph P. Maranzano Jr
Marilyn M. Clark (Metsa)
Bruce E. Michaelson
Richard A. Moody
Frank Nerychel, III
David A. Niemeyer (dec)
Dr. Bruce R. Osterby
Terry J. Paquet P.E;.
Chang K. Park
Charles R. Paterka
Robert R. Paul
Thomas M. Permoda
Robert J. Peronto P.E.
Richard O. Pfau P.E.
John J. Pokorney
Edward C. Porrett
Wayne H. Pushie
Larry J. Ras
Mary C. Keane (Robertson)
John G. Rodammer
David B. Ronkainen
Robert S. Rosso P.E.
Richard R. Ruth
James L. Sanderson
A. Michael Santoski
Dr. James W. Sarazin
Howard G. Schuman
Charles H. Shaffer Jr
John R. Steele
Paul R. Steffens
Jill M. Somrock (Stevens/Jury)
Charles W. Stowell
Donald J. Szenina
John R. Tancock
Morris R. Trewin
James R Turba
Kenneth G. Van Kley PE
Paul C. Wade
John F. Walters
Karen L. Trusock (Ward)
Mary E. Irons (Waters)
Douglas M. Watson P.E.
William H. Weber
Robert W. Welles
Richard A. Wyman
David P. Zielinski

1974

Robert W. Aho
Dr. William H. Anderson
Michael J. Bailey
Thomas P. Baumgarth
David L. Bernard
Roberta L. Dalquist (Best)
William D. Blumhardt (dec)
Douglas R. Boose
James J. Botz P.E.
Thomas H. Boyd
Timothy R. Branam
Keith E. Brey
Richard L. Britton
Peter J. Cattelino
Eugene P. Chamberlain
Rodney E. Chervus
William P. Clay
Donald C. Close
John C. Cloutier
John M. Coffin
Paul O. Colombe
William A. Compton
William J. Cooper
Michael F. Crampton
Bartley J. Demaray
Michael A. Dorsch Jr
Thomas L. Dufour
Martin M. Easling
Christopher W. Edwards
John C. Edwards
Linda S. Roleson (Emsley)
Richard G. Everson
Bonnie M. F. Brady (Faith)
Gaylord T. Faull
Dan C. Gay
Timothy A. Gillette
Frederick M. Grandchamp
Daniel D. Greenlee
Patrick J. Gregory
Douglas G. Halverson
James B. Heikkinen
Edward N. Heinz
Michael C. Henderson
Paul R. Hewelt
Donald D. Hill
Diane M. Gothard (Hon)
J. B. Hoyt
June P. Schurig (Huhtala)
Stanley J. Idziak
Raymond D. Kelly IV
Wesley M. Krupiczewicz
Dr. Clayton J. Larson
Leroy B. Liston III
Lawrence J. MacDonald
R. Scott MacInnes
Laurie J. Mattila
James G. Matujec
Edward McGowan
Richard F. Michael
David A. Mieskowski C.S.P
Thomas L. Moore
Craig M. Morris
Dr. Glenn D. Mroz
Doilia Nagy
Stephen W. Nicholls
Stefan Nitsch
Jeffery K. Ogle
Carl J. Olson
Stuart A. Otto
William J. Owens
James P. Partanen
Dr. Wesley C. Patrick
Linda G. Schmitt (Paul)
Johnny G. Peavey
Bruce R. Peterson
Catherine E. Sterns (Popp)
Dr. David J. Pruett
Howard J. Puuri
Dr. Sarah A. Rajala
John A. Rovano
Arthur F. Saari M.D.
Col. Glen R. Sachtleben (Ret)
Sue A. Johnston (Sagendorf)
Lt/Col Michael D. Schultz
Gary R. Shaffer
Jeffrey W. Smolek
Thomas A. Spelman
Frederick G. Sterns
John A. Sullivan P.E.
Dr. Bruce J. Trusock
John C. Vahrenwald
John G. Venious
Peter D. Volk
Martin J. Vonk
Jarm T. Wan
Michael J. Whims
Hope F. Whitten
Kurt W. Wicklund
Rebecca L. Christianson (Windmuller)
Douglas E. Woznick
Dr. Jick M. Yu
Robert J. Zaebst

1975

David W. Acton
John G. Allen
Dr. Iver E. Anderson
Paul J. Appelt
Thomas R. Arbuckle
Roy R. Auvinen
Dr. Mark Richard Baker
Robert J. Bartosh, Jr
Barbara L. Broberg (Bickley)
A. Robert Bosk
Bruce M. Bourdon
Thomas M. Bourgeois
Gregory C. Bovid P.E.
Paul W. Bowman, P.E.
Charles A. Boyll
Dr. Camille E. Kempke (Brown)
Janet M. Brown
L/Col. Harry A. Burns
William J. Callow
Linda S. Vine (Cheek)
John H. Christianson
Kenneth P. Clark
Charles W. Clayton
William M. Colton
Harland D. Couillard
David B. Coulston
Marjorie J. Cramer
Nancy L. Dryer (Dawe)
Dr. James M. DeGraff
Richard J. Delecke, Jr.
Dr. Robert C. DellAngelo
Roger E. Dobberstein
William R. Dolsen
Mark D. Dryer
Richard M. Dudzik
Larry B. Dzendzel
Edward J. Dziura
Richard J. Edquist
Douglas D. Enos
Lt.Col. Allan W. Erickson P.E.
Dirk E. Faas
Russell U. Farrell Jr (dec)
Kathleen L. Parker (Fowler)
Edward L. Foy C.P.A
John E. Garrett
Richard J. Goodney
James D. Grimley
Dr. Frederick C. Guenther
Mark J. Harpst
Larry N. Hendrickson
Cheryl R. Hiatt
Michael D. Hickey
Michael A. Horan
Gary H. Jentzen P.E.
Jeffrey M. Jentzen M.D.
Lorri L. Feira (Johnson)
Steven E. Johnson
Dr. Alice J. Jones
Susan Denise Bovid (Kauppila)
Lawrence R. Kennedy
Thomas F. Kern
Karla M. Kitalong
Ronald L. Klintworth
James M. Knoll Jr.
Richard H. Kraas
Glenn F. Lawrence, P.E.
Maryann Lewandowski Jentzen (Lewandowski)
Willard A. Lines
Robert J. Lundberg
Scott D. Maclean
Ronald D. Mariani
Dr. Thomas E. McGue, MD
Mary M. Bailey (Mckinnon)
Dr. Paul R. Meernik
Doris M. MacDonald (Metsa)
Robert S. Mihos
Gregory D. Miscisin
Paul R. Nicastri
Janet H. Delecke (Nyman)
Jill M. Botz (Nyman)
Michael P. O'Hearn
Kathleen M. Ouillette (dec)
Jane B. Owens
Michael A. Paradis
Dennis C. Parker
Kirk L. Payne
James M. Peplow
Anthony C. Pizzi
Mary J. Repar
Steven R. Reynolds
Daniel E. Rhude
Julie R. McEnroe (Roberts)
Bruce A. Rukkila
David A. Rupp
Gerald J. Ryszka
Anthony P. Salani
Richard A. Sandtveit
Michael D. Schira
Nancy J. Scott
Jon D. Steele
Michiko Stirnaman Nielsen (Stirnaman)
Michael C. Sullivan
Thomas J. Tanciar
Robert D. Tarbell
Dale B. Thompson
Elizabeth A Thompson
Lianne T. Palluconi (Tocco)
David P. Trione Sr
Thomas Dirk Van Dam P.E.
Thomas E. VanWagner
John G. Vine
Mark O. Walter
Michael G. Walton
John H. Wegmeyer
Geoffrey R. Weller
Michael C Whelchel
Nancy L. Lines (Whitford)

1976

Susan M. Parke (Anderson)
David L. Baker
David A. Bauchat
Mary Agnes Kern C.P.A (Beetham)
Deborah F. Bendall
James H. Bennett
Dr. James W. Bergstrom
David L. Brooks
Ricki W. Burger
Barry L. Burgess
Steven R. Buzzell
Charles T. Clark
Linda C. Dillard (Click)
Charles K. Cowham
Daniel L. Dalquist
Joseph R. Dancy
Chris D. DeGabriele
Jeffrey S. Demek P.E.
James M. DeWitt
John E. Dingeldein
Phyllis A.D. Green (Dorman)
Barry R. Doyle
Mark A. Eilander
Ronald L. Enger
Thomas J. Falk
Eric G. Flaig
Richard C. Frank
George J. Freeman Jr. C.P.A.
Marilyn A. Bernard (Frenette)
Christopher B. Gale
Sandra A. Falk (Gibson)
Gregory A. Hahn
William G. Helf
Ruth A. Selle (Hoffman)
Robert B. Hubert
Sharon L. Mikkola (Hyry)
Bruce W. Janda
Dr. William C. Johnson
Brenda R. Ryan (Jones)
David J. Karjala
Gerald T. Kelly
Roberta M. Dessellier (Kentala)
Bruce E. Kettunen
Stuart K. Koford
Mark G. Koski
James A. Laug
Richard P. Laurn
Michael D. Lubaway
Elizabeth S. Strock (Lucchesi)
Richard M. Luce
Richard H. Lyon P.E.
Cheryl L. Mackey-Harpst (Mackey)
Steven M. Maki
Paula J. Manderfield
Michael G. Mansfield
Timothy D. Martin
Donald J. Matchinski
David S. McCartney C.P.A
Michael D. Meeuwsen
Timothy L. Mehl PE
Frank J. Mensing
David O. Morgan
William J. Murchie P.E.
Diana L. Buzzell (Nelson) (dec)
Eric K. Nielsen
Roy V. Norell
Michael S. O'Brien
Susan M. Grasseschi (Penegor)
William R. Phillips
Carole J. Grimley (Pike)
Arthur H. Rathke P.E.
Geralyn A. Mason (Remillard)
Kathleen R. Caspary (Rinne)
Leslie S. Hahn (Robertson)
Lizabeth A. Kosky (Rometti)
Bryan L. Rose
Terrence M. Rotter
Cheryl L. Phelps (Rudd)
Ronald V. Sandrowicz
Carolyn L. Miscisin (Schmelzer)
Donn P. Schneider
Robert J. Siekas
Robert J. Sniegowski
John A. Soyring
Gregory A. St. Juliana
Robert J. Stefaniak
Charles E. Steffens Jr
Michael D. Stout
Kristine M. Michaelson (Strieter)
Thomas M. Thompson Jr
Lynne M. Mansfield (Tiearney)
Robert L. Tolfree
Steven J. Vonk
Roy T. Weidig
Carol B. Frendewey (Wender)
Diane L. Lyon (Wilson) (dec)
Vicky L. Mattila (Wolff)
Kenneth E. Yeager

1977

Jon W. Archer
Mark D. Aubel
Patricia L. Mehl (Barrett)
Jack R. Barritt
Kenneth R. Bastow Jr
Barbara B. Stefaniak (Bauer)
Richard L. Bell
Rodney J.G. Berkshire
Debra A. Janda (Breister)
Michael F. Briggs
David A. Broman
John C. Cabaniss
Matthew J. Capaldi
Creston N. Carlson
Kenneth J. Cassel
Joseph A. Cavanagh II
Lee J. Cline
Dr. Alan P. Crowther, MD
Charles J. Curmi
Patricia L.C. Henderson (Czebatul)
Ronald R. Czischke
Susan B. Ilax (Dancer)
David L. Dillard
Larry J. Dinkel
Dennis Peter Doherty
Lisa A. Johnson (Dole)
Frank John Drake III
Mary K. Farrell (Duhaime)
Carl F. Edquist
Marietta E. Johnson (Ehlers)
Lt Col Edwin F. Eiswerth
Charlotte I. Field
Richard J. Ford
Dr. Mark A. Fredrickson, M.D.
David R. Frincke
Margaret R. Gale
Janet E. Garvey
James R. Gerth
Gerald F. Grembos
Phillip A. Grotenhuis
Kenneth G. Hafeli
Victor L. Hardin
William G. Hart, Jr
Matthew J. Heidtman
Beverly D. Heikkinen
Lloyd J. Hooper M.D.
Dr. Samson A. Jenekhe
Cindy M. Miatech Lippman (Johnson)
Robert G. Kachman
Eric L. Kamischke
Charles D. Kellett
Steven M. Kennell
John T. Klein
Randolph M. Kosky
Gary A. Krasicky M.D.
Erik R. Lacey
Michael W. LaCourt
Jon M. Lamy
Jeffrey A. Larson P.E.
Susan K. Lawry
Jeffery J. Link
Mary Jane Lowney
Michael J. MacDonald
Jack E. Maddox
Richard J. Mason
Roger A. McCarty
Robert F. McCullough
Richard Meese
Thomas P. Mesenbring
Michael T. Millard
Mark C. D. Mitchell, MD
Diana Morrish Cybularz (Morrish)
Jon R. Mullen
Duane L. Nash
Karen S. Siekas C.P.A (Ozanich)
David J. Palluconi
Lester A. Pearce
Stephen A. Peot
Timothy W. Porritt P.E.
Allen R. Putvin
Roger M. Ray P.E.
Dr. Robert D. Richards, DDS
Frederick L. Riese
Neil M. Schiller
Dr. Nancy Scofield (dec)
Richard R. Seleno P.E.
Walter L. Selle
Joseph W. Seres
Robert C. Siik
Patricia M. Smiley
Dr. Robert L. Smith
Charles S. Smoker
John R. Soderberg
J. Mark Speckerman
Ronald D. Staley
Barbara S. Link (Stoyack)
Patricia T. Curmi (Tappan)
Craig J. Tester
Richard R. Thorbjornsen
John A. Toijala
Richard D. Van Maaren
Thomas E. Vanderboom
Carl R. Varak
Joan M. Bourgeois (Walter)
William C Wellman, Col, USAF, Ret
Dr. James R. Wilcox
Michael T. Williams
Rick R. Williams
John R. Wiltse
Geoffrey H. Wright V.M.D
Dale R. Wuokko, PE

1978

Lawrence W. Albaugh
Claudia Alimpich
David W. Alsgaard
Richard A. Amato
Susan D. Aspie
Stephen G. Baranyai Jr
Richard A. Baumgartner
Melanie L. Wiltse (Behling)
Michael W. Bingham
Leonard L. Bishop III
Mark A. Biskupski
John C. Bonvallet
William P. Brady
Barbara J. White (Brakora)
Dr. Diana D. Brehob
Karin J. Van Dyke (Buckland)
James A. Carollo
Susan I. Casler
David W. Caspary
Randy J. Cavaiani
Joseph H. Cech
Thomas W Chamberlain
Daniel C. Cinader
Michael J. Clarady
Terry A. Clark
Carol L. Bemis (Cook)
Cynthia S. Wageman (Coon)
Robert J. Cunningham
Joyce G. Cylkowski
Larry J. Dalpiaz
Edward E. Davids
Dana A. Decker
Dr. Deborah A. DeManno
Diane M. Thompson (Denomme)
Laura M. Rock (Dickson)
Danny W. Dodge
Dr. Diane Irene Doser
Dr. John W. Drexler
David J. Eisenlord
Ron J. Engel
Keith S. Everson
John A. Fortier
David E. Freeman
Barbara J. Bennett (Griewe)
Gregory S. Hahn
David B. Hall
Rebecca L. Franchock (Herriman)
Bruce C. Horsch
Robert A. Irmiger
Charles R. Jukkala
Michael J. Kava
Dr. David R. Keim
Donald E. Keski-Hynnila
Kurt D. Kliewoneit
Gretchen A. Endres (Kobel)
Steven L. Kosten
James J. Kuhns
Mark J. Larson CPA
Janet L. LePeak (dec)
Mark A. Lockwood
Ann L. Seyfert (Lorenz)
Joseph J. Lucas III
Dr. Richard M. Lueptow
Richard M. MacDonald
Vickie L. Kuhns (Macko)
Dr. Cynthia M. Kring (Manninen)
Kevin G. McBride
Lawrence C. Miller
Mark R. Mueller
Linda A. Bergstrom (Nelson)
Richard E. Nielsen
Rosann M. Schwartz (Nyholt)
Daniel A. O'Brien
Gregory P. O'Connell
Robert J. Olszewski
Robert J. Osipoff P.E.
Amy J. Parker
David A. Parker
Daniel F. Raubinger
Debra L. Rathke (Reilly)
Charles W. Rogers
Dr. David Rolf
Kathryn M. Dinkel (Rolka)
David E. Rootes (dec)
Dr. Robert Jon Ross
Mary Rita R. Johnson (Roubidoux)
Patricia R. Engel (Ruhl)
Robert M. Russell
Pongnarin Saipong
Kenneth D. Salli
Matthew B. Savage IV P.E.
Fred E. Schreiber, P.E.
Steven C. Schultz
Glenn W. Smith
Terri L. Smith
Gary L. Starrine
Ellen S. Horsch (Stasik)
Steven E. Stegmier
Mark R. Stevenson
John E. Stromp
Timothy P. Sullivan
Mark A. Suokas
Patricia A. Tourney
Dr. Randy L. Turcotte
Howard R. Usitalo M.D.
Michael J Wheelock
Dr. Terry J. Woychowski
Robert G. Yack
Keith L. York Jr.
Sally A. Zabawa
Stephen L. Zeisler

1979

Jay P. Andreini
Judith A. Audit
Daniel J. Bailey
Michele L. Bates
Stephen L. Belland
Tracy L. Bertram
Timothy W. Bethuy
Garth C. Beyette P.E.
Paul E. Bolesta
Maj. Jacob K. Brodersen III
A. Michael Buday
Kevin J. Campbell
John B. Carey
Bradley T. Cote
Laurie Couture-Dorschner (Couture)
James A. Cowan
Kitty M. Rothwell (Danke)
Ellen D. Nelson (David)
Gregory A. Dennany
Maj. Mark J. Dettl
Maureen A. Cavaiani (Deyaert)
Michael J. Dood
Stephen W. Durst
Debra J. Dusterhoft
Robert H. Eckfeld
Gregory M. Edwards P.E.
Susan M. Eilola
Dale F. Elliott
Richard R. Emerson
Charles R. Farrar
Sharon F. Albaugh (Fedewa)
Mark R. Finkbeiner (dec)
James W. Fisher
Teresa L. Kinder (Foguth)
Linda L. Dennany (Fraley)
Edward A. Frick
Dr. Paul D. Funkenbusch
Robert B. Gingras
Mary J. Olszewski (Girard)
Lori G. Van Dell (Gorman)
Christopher D. Gosling
Glenn T. Hay
Dr. Karen S. Henry
Robert A. Herppich
Thomas P. Hilberg P.E.
Gerald L. Hintz Jr
Brian K. Holfelner
Rhonda B. Sandri (Huotari)
Clyde L. Johnson
Peter G. Johnson
Paul W. Jones
Steven T. Karpiak Jr
John L. Kessler Jr
Steven W. Kinder
Katherine R. King P.E.
Mark L. Konecki P.E.
Randall L. Kortering
Randall L. Korthase
Martha K. Richardson (Kresnak)
Richard P. LaFave
Mary M. Bosk (Lapine)
Melvin J. Laurila
Nancy R. Lefler (Leeman)
Alan C. Lobdell
Dawn M. Louks
Russell W. Louks
Amy J. Vaclavik (Lucas)
Dale A. Luck
Kathryn Lynnes
Keith A. Martens
Catherine M. Broughman (Martin)
Mark A. Mathieu
Lorraine S. Mattson
Kim M. Lobdell, P.E. (Mccabe)
Robert J. McClintock
Alan D. McInally
Kenneth H. McLellan
Ellen J. Kamischke (Meaders)
Randall K. Melvin
Geri L. Hawley (Meyers)
Ted A. Meyers
Dr. Darwin G. Moon
Peter F. Motzenbecker
Alice D. Bergeson (Neal)
Linda J. McInally (Neal)
David R. Nelson
Eric M. Norppa
Gary L. Ouellette
Gary A. Patterson P.E.
Robert P. Poppe, P.E.
Michael A. Rabideau
Douglas V. Ritter P.L.S.
David K. Rock
John J. Rockwell
Peter T. Roth P.E.
Dr. Edward J. Rothwell III
Dean B. Sandri
Sally A. Miller (Schaper)
Margaret E. Shannette
Yvonne L. Simms
Brooke A. Harris (Soumis)
Robert R. Spencer
Gino F. Stagliano P.E.
William A. Stephens
William R. Stokes
Craig P. Suokas
Nancy Jane Ross Sutherland (Sutherland)
Elizabeth S. Drexler (Tepsa)
Robert J. Tomasoski
Nancy T. Lucas (Towner)
Michael J. Trione
William R. Van Dell
Dr. Eric D. Vance
E. John VanSickle
Raymond A. Ware P.E.
Howard P. Weaver
Michele K. Dunn (Wercinski)
Mary Jo W. Bueche R.N. (Williams)
John E. Wright
Mark A. Zimmerman

1980

Michael D. Abbott
Thomas E. Abramson
Randall F. Absolon
L. Todd Armstrong
Jeffrey M. Bain
Martin D. Ball
Michael J. Ball
M. Bridget Wetzel (Barbe)
Donald J. Barrett
James C. Bates, P.E.
Timothy H. Bedenis
Randell L. Bekins
Michael D. Bertsch P.E.
Terry L. Black
William J. Bosze P.E.
Alan D. Boutilier
Dana M. Johnson (Bracco)
Steven E. Bradford
Joseph F. Brechting
Carleton E. Britt
Christopher E. Brzezinski
William C. Burr
Larry J. Case
Teri C. Mullen (Clark)
James J. Cortright
Thomas A. Crites
Thomas K. Derbyshire
Marsha K. Dingeldein
Theodore E. Dreyer
Cornelius E. Dunn II
Ingrid B. Eidnes
Thomas R. Endres
Ellen J. Kehoe (Eskola)
Douglas R. Failing
Michael D. Fairbanks
Cynthia F. Dreyer (Farrington)
Henry S. Fracalossi
Michael J. Friesema
Elizabethe G. Gilreath (Giddens)
Richard M. Hackbarth M.D.
Theodore H. Haskell III
Daniel L. Haubenstricker
Robert E. Heger P.E.
LTC Charles G. Heiden
Steven C. Hein
Arnold J. Herberg
Marc W. Hotchkiss
Barbara H. Swan (Howard)
Joseph D. Jacobsen
David B. Jahn
Mark L. Jarmus
Brian J. Jesse
Sally M. Jennings (Jimenez)
Jeffrey M. Johnson
Mary M. Steele (Kartheiser)
Francis G. Keelty
Holly M. Cote (Khoury)
Charles S. Knobloch
Jane E. Latsch (Lain)
Mitchell D. Latsch
Stephen P. Lemp
Carol-Ann Ley (Leys)
Mary B. Dettl (Llewellyn)
Bruce A. Lowing
Stephen R. Makowski
Michael W. Malesko (dec)
Dr. Jean-Celeste M. Kampe (Malzahn)
Carl J. Manoogian
Andrew F. Marks
Susan K. Rausch (Martell)
Dr. Jeffrey P. Massey
Gary J. Maxson
Keith A. Miesel
Lawrence E. Miller
Paul R. Miller
Ronald D. Moran
Timothy J. Nelson
Joseph F. Nezwek
Eric A. Nielsen
Cynthia L. Hyrkas (Niemi)
La Rae S. Paulson (Norgard)
Neset S. Onen
Mark D. Osborne
Gordon L. Otto
Bryan L. Parker
Robert E. Parssinen
Roger M. Phelps
Ralph A. Prescott
Kenneth G. Raiche
Peter Ratcliffe III
Louis C. Regenmorter
Nick M. Repar
Terralynn A. Keski-Hynnila (Richards)
Jeffrey R. Roepke
David L. Rowley
Terrance P. Rusk
Donald A. Scanlon
Robin E. Scheffer
Ronald H. Schmidt
Ronald S. Schowengerdt
Ray A. Schumacher
Thomas J. Shuler P.E.
Alan J. Sipinen
Thomas M. Skelly
Michael W. Smaby P.E.
Kent E. Snyder
Mary C. Homan (Somers)
Jerome L. Stawara Jr
Michael D. Stremlow
Patricia R. Sullivan
William P. Swan
Steven T. Sylvester
Joseph A. Tinetti
Rodney D. Unema P.S.
Vincent J. Ursini
Ellen W. Vanderboom
John A. Vincent (dec)
Jeffrey D. Wells
Tedd P. Wheeler
Kenneth J. Wills
Blair R. Woody
Stephen J. Wuori
Thomas M. Young
Dennis Allen Zebell P.E.

1981

Michael J. Allison
R. Dyche Anderson
William J. Armstrong
Mark J. Avery
David L. Barber
Timothy G. Beatty
Gary T. Bendall
Jocelyn M. Belpedio (Black)
Robert B. Blichmann
Betsy J. Bond
David T. Bortel M.D.
David M. Bousfield
James N. Bower Jr
C. Andrew Brandt
Michael P. Bria
Christopher L. Buday
Thomas E. Budd
Brian J. Bueche P.E.
Charles A. Cloninger
Jon E. Craig
Charles E. Cronenworth
Paul C. Cunningham
David J. DeLisle
Peter J. Dungar
Kristin Kae Goetze P.E. (Dunn)
Kim E. Weaver (Elias)
Eric J. Erickson
Anthony E. Farrell
Amy Jo Rodgers (Fassbender)
Joseph P. Feira
James R. Finlayson (dec)
Patricia J. Pergolski (Fisher)
Christine Golden (Flis)
Joseph R. Fojtik
Thomas D. Fowler
Patricia L. Herberg (Fritschka)
Mark R. Gabel
Mark R. Garnich
Robert J. Gilreath
Ronald O. Goetze P.E.
Lori A. Fobes P.E. (Groele)
Daniel W. Hintz P.E.
Thomas K. Hopp
Mark S. Horvath
Del T. Jenstrom
John A. Kaiser
Christopher R. Kallgren
Dr. Stephen L. Kampe
Janet E. O'Brien (Kempainen)
Selestino Kitalong
Ralph A. Knauss
Frederick G. Koerschner
Robert A. Koopman
Donna L. Wilhoit (Kuusisto)
Scott A. Kuyawa
Greg H. LaFore
Kevin Andrew Lange
Larry A. Larsh
Kathy J. Penny (Larson)
Michael R. Leese
James A. Leitch
James R. Magnuson
Allison McPhillips Hein (McPhillips)
Joseph H. Meagher (dec)
Shawn M. Melloy
David B. Miller
V. Bruce Morford
Samuel A. Morgan
Kathleen A. Biskupski (Murdock)
David S. Nahikian
Marcus B. Niessen
Mark F. Novak
Michele L. Stauffer (Obrzut)
James F. Osborn
James R. Paterson
Scott R. Pattullo
Sally P. Heidtke (Pearson)
Jeffrey D. Peiffer
Brian J. Perry
James R. Polsgrove
Richard E. Potter
Kenneth S. Price
Helmi J. Raaska
James W. Rathbun
Richard A. Rausch
Douglas F. Reckinger, Jr.
Gordon D. Reid
Luke A. Reini P.E.
Dr. Patrick A. Rodgers
Lawrence J. Ross
Bruce L. Rossman
Dr. Marilyn A. Agin (Ryan)
Dorene S. Markel (Samuels)
James C. Savage (dec)
Priscilla M. Young (Schaffer)
Robert J. Schettek
Anna M. Laurila (Schoonover)
Jill A. Schultz
Shelby S. Hamar (Seaton)
John V. Segedi Jr
Gail S. Sylvester (Semrau)
Deborah S. Schettek (Sheldon)
Karen Shields Finlayson (Shields)
David F. Sipes
Dr. Todd R. Skochdopole
DeAnn S. Parker (Slabaugh)
Dr. Roy T. St. Laurent
Charles N. Stevenson
Ann Osborn (Supercynski)
Gary A. Swartz
Lou Anne Koerschner (Szewczyk)
Timothy N. Thomas
Mary T. Markham (Tomlinson)
Scott K. Usitalo
Russell P. Van Duine
Stephen N. Varda
Daniel J. Vos
Thomas J. Vukovich
Ronald J. Walkinshaw
Kelli A. Walton
Glenn R. Ward
Ronald D. Weiss
Sandra M. Lenz (Wilk)
Gregory J. Winer
Stephen J. Wyse
Dr. Hussein M. Zbib
Karen S. Ziemnick
Linda M. Ziemnick

1982

Dr. Jeffrey P. Andreini
Marie M. Smith (Andrzejczyk)
Scott D. Armstrong
Paul W. Badger
Jennifer L. Farrell (Barsch)
Karen A. Finkbeiner (Bennett)
Maj Thomas C. Berrodin
Randall W. Berry
David D. Blair
Dennis A. Boismier
Jane A. Bonvallet
Judith K. Ford (Buckhave)
Michael J. Burek
Judith B. Occhietti (Bussone)
Paul N. Cason
Dr. Craig A. Chesner
Stasia A. Gray (Chronowski)
Michael J. Cleveland
Tod O. Dalrymple
Timothy J. Daniels
Thomas A. Deja
Willard H. Delie
Colleen M. Baribeau (Dowis)
Kathleen E. Dungar
Theresa R. Duricek
Robert L. Eck II
Joseph M. Ehlinger
Cynthia B. Berry (Eisinger)
Julie E. Wank (English)
Laurie J. LaBar (Engman)
Kenneth J. Foot
William L. Ford Jr
Michael D. Frost
Robert A. Gamso
Dr. Dale A. Gerard
Michael P. Gerbensky
Pamela R. Karvonen (Gibson)
William J. Gilmour, III
Carol A. Gerbensky (Goenner)
Mark A. Googasian
Dr. Timothy G. Grasel
Richard J. Gray
Edith N. Greene
Stephen F. Hahn
Douglas J. Hamar
Dennis M. Hennells
Robert W. Hiltunen
Gregory D. Horvath
E. Heidi Geiger (Howlett)
LTC (Ret) Brett E. Johnson
Maj. Eric L. Johnson Ret.
Shawn E. Rathbun (Johnson)
Andrew P. Jurczak
Suzanne M. Jurva
George A. Kaminski
Carla I. Dalrymple (Kariainen)
David M. Karle
Glen M. Klamer
Garry S. Kolb
Kimberly J. Puuri (Kotila)
Colleen L. Savage (LaBelle)
James W. Lake
Steven M. Lamphear
Kenneth R. Lesko
David B. Lewis
Patricia E. Morgan (Lewis)
Scott A. Libby
Daniel R. Luchay
Kevin E. Luke
James J. Luyckx P.E.
Gordon R. Manley
Timothy J. Markel
Timothy G. Mayhew
Henry H. Maze
David W. McBride
William T. McCarthy
Thomas J. Melnyk
Kathy E. Ward (Meunier)
Douglas R. Meyers
Paul A. Miller
Paul D. Mitchell
Annette Gardiner (Moore)
Boyd A. Mueller
James M. Niemczyk
David W. Nuechterlein
Amy A. Bakowski (Oleszko)
Lisa M. Niessen (O'Parka)
Wayne S. Orf
Joseph A. Panella
Joseph M. Panetta
Karyn R. Bosze (Paraventi)
Mark N. Parsons
Lisa B. Lange (Pekrul)
Brian R. Penny
Marcia A. Ross (Plume)
Richard A. Price
Brian C. Rheault
Susan M. Ringwall
John R. Ross
Aron Rutin
Anthony J. Saliga
Kay F. Bedenis (Samppala)
Alan V. Sandell, Sr.
Randolph D. Scamfer, P.E.
Philip J. Schmitigal
Kenneth E Scotford
Stephen R. St. Amour
David R. Steele
Dean A. Stelow
Robert S. Strobel
Teresa S. Healy (Stuart)
David J. Swank
Dale A. Sylvester
Paul G. Szczesny
David R. Tighe
Glen D. Tolksdorf
Bettina J. Nuechterlein (Tousignaut)
Richard T. Travis
Brian R. Urlaub
Charles L. Vincent
Michael D. Wank
Debra W. Coheley (Warzecha)
Jon C. Wasberg
Bruce A. Watters
Marie L. Cleveland (Weiss)
Joyce M. Gingras (Willette)
Lyle E. Winn
Christopher A. Wolfe
Daniel E. Wood
Lisa A. Andersson-Zetye M.D. (Zetye)

1983

Sue A. Alexander
Julieta S. Baasch
Oswaldo Baasch
Jeannine B. Schuurmans (Baker)
Thomas J. Baribeau
Kent T. Barnhart
Martitia F. Barsotti
Richard D. Benefiel
Gregory D. Besse
Kent L. Blossom
Thomas D. Bogren
Donald O. Bolger
Kim E. Bowen
Walter T. Bradley
Susan B. Kiehl (Brechting)
Jon P. Buday
Jeffrey S. Burt
Janette C. Swank (Clerc)
Laurie A. Googasian (Cole)
Eleanor A. Johnson (Crittenden)
Paul N. Curtis
Laura M. Corral (Dahl)
Bradley E. DePottey
Charles A. Dodge P.E.
Ronald S. Doolittle
Brian L. Dykstra
Glen A. Eriksson P.E.
Suzanne M. Nachbor (Field)
Michael C. Foster
Robert E. Galbraith
Kevin A. Groeneveld
Robert J. Halbach, P.E.
Todd R. Hamar
Judy J. Swann (Hartman)
Joan M. Heil
Mary A. Herrmann-Foley (Herrmann)
Stephen J. Hicks
Joseph H. Hohner
Cheryl A. Holbrook-Johnson
Craig A. Hupy
Kristy A. Nedrow (Ifversen)
Thomas H. Ingold, Jr
John P. Jamar
Dianne L. Smith (Johns)
Linda B. Wittbrodt (Johnson)
Valerie J. Allan (Johnson)
Kurt F. Kaashoek
Gary L. Keck
Judith A. Kermans
Shawn E. Oppliger (Kindred)
Keith E. Knickerbocker
Steve G. Koch
Stephen M. Kolpacke
Kelly J. Wells (Kyes) (dec)
John D. LeMay
Julie A. Thomson (Loehde)
David A. Lucchesi
William L. Mack
Deborah E. Magnuson
John A. McMeeking
Jeffrey M. Miller
Laura J. Wasberg (Miller)
Anthony G. Myers
Susan L. Myler
Brian M. Naszradi
Brian T. Nedrow
Julia E. Powell (Newman)
Kristie L. Gerulski (Nunn)
Deborah S. Oberlander
Douglas E. Oppliger
Kenneth R. Panasiewicz
Karen M. Barnhart (Panik)
Joseph L. Parker
M. Margaret Cobb (Pennock)
Holly M. Hillberg (Phelan)
Maj. James M. Platz
Christopher J. Plude
Randall J. Poirier
Shelly K. Meachum (Pudelko)
Jan O. Rankinen
Kathryn R. Rautio
John F. Reinert
Eric K. Richardson
John J. Rodman
Gregory T. Roth
Max J. Rudolph
James F. Runstrom
Laura A. Price (Sapletal)
Janet E. Saxon
Martin D. Schendel
Gary W. Schmiedel
Keith A. Schreiner
Sandra S. Bowen (Schutz)
Mark D. Schuurmans
Joyce S. Wanhainen (Shepp)
Eric D. Sherk
Ronald H. Smith
John M. Steimel
Todd M. Suchecki
Rodney B. Tanner
Alice L. Fitzgerald (Therrien)
David M. Thomson
June E. Nezamis (Tinsler)
Arlona K. Kolb (Toman)
Michael L. Vock
David A. Vyain
Dianna M. Jamar (Vykydal)
Jane L. Waldron
Col. Kim M. Waldron
George E. Wanhainen
Dr. Jeffrey X. Watt
Ellen W. Rankinen (Weaver)
Dr. Thomas W. Webb
Julia A. Steimel (Wedlund)
David J. Westermann
Susan M. W. Song (Wickliffe)
Ruth E. Wisti
Gary T. Wittbrodt
Levi Woods Jr
F. Bradley Wortman
Jeffery D. Zawisza
William S. Zimmerman

1984

Karen Sue Johnson (Adamski)
Sharon M. DesJarlais (Angeliu)
David J. Anthony
Steven M. Bailo P.E.
Kristine M. Elwart (Barr)
Diane L. Frustaglio (Belongie)
Ross C. Berryhill
David R. Bhaskaran
Steven J. Bizub
Brian D. Burgess
Kathleen Calder Haselmaier (Calder)
George W. Cannon III
Kelly Carstens Bailo P.E. (Carstens)
Robert P. Chadwick
James F. Charlier
Daniel D. Church
James T. Cikalo
Kyle L. Colvin
William E. Cormack
Christopher J. Cruickshank
Stephen R. Damschroder
John P. DeMarco
Roland P. Donajkowski
Andrew R. Drews
Dr. R. Kasten Dumroese
Donald R. Elzinga, Jr.
Kevin P. Erickson
Susan M. Laajala (Erva)
Thomas J. Fedorka P.E.
Jeffery W. Feldt
Michelle M. Roepke (Floate)
Steven J. Fornetti
Paula S. Furlich (Fredrickson)
Joseph P. Frustaglio
Thomas A. Gaitley
Michael R. Gerulski
Dr. John S. Gierke
James R. Goss
Kevin R. Green
Peter P. Guzman
William C. Hamilton P.E.
Michael R. Harte
Leann F. Nitschke M.D. (Hathaway)
Bruce A. Hegberg
Suzanne Amanda Fedorka (Higginbotham)
Robert D. Hines Jr
Mark S. Holden
Karen O. Hubbard
Carolyn S. Richards (Hughes)
Mary T. Crawford (Hunter)
Michelle I. Christensen (Irmen)
Craig D. Iseli
David M. Jackson
Dean L. Johnson
Richard C. Jones
J. Duane Karvonen
Lcdr. Tyler D. Kearly
Cpt. Mark D. Kellogg PhD
Glenn J. Kime
Helaine R. Hunscher (Kleiner)
Dr. Michael S. Kluskens
Cindy S. Shepeck (Kovacevich)
Robert D. Kruth
Thomas R. Kugler
Ernest G. Kurschat
Kerry M. Langsford
Brian G. Larson
Stephen T. Laske
Lisa A. Scarpelli (Lodise)
Steven G. Loosemore
Robert W. Markham (dec)
Gerald E. Milatz
Cynthia A. Mitchell-Potter (Mitchell)
Dr. Jeffrey Allen Morris
Brenda M. Moyer
Kathleen A. Melnyk (Mullen)
Alan F. Mulvey
Dr. Sriram S. Narsipur
Matthew F. Nitschke
Maj. Michael A. Nowaczyk
Christopher J. Nowak
Leon Pasternak
Robert V. Patterson III, P.E.
Margaret L. DePottey (Pax)
Raymond F. Peters
Patricia J. Scully (Philipps)
Robert D. Plowdrey
Kim M. Bradford (Polasky)
James A. Popma Jr
Daniel C. Prast
Dr. Anne M. Warren (Reimus)
Bradley G. Rick
Barry E. Roney
David M. Rowe
James A. Russell
Robert Rutkowski
Edward L. Salo
Louis F. Scarpelli
Jeffrey D. Schmidt
Richard J. Schwartz
Anne C. Shay-Naszradi (Shay)
Bruce L. Smith
Carl R. Smith
Darcy R. Rutkowski (Smith)
Andrew J. Smits P.E.
Dawn M. Strahl
Linda K. Hennells (Struble)
Helen S. Zimmerman (Sussex)
Michelle A. Damschroder (Swathwood)
Brenda J. O'Brien (Taylor)
Tina M. Schmiedel (Taylor)
Carole L. Trybus
Laurel S. Hopper (Tulgetske)
Paul G. Turnbull
Randall S. Vaas
Thomas B. Verme MD
Marla J. Erickson (Viergutz)
Jon H. Wahl
Donald L. Wells
Eric B. Wertheimer
Arden L. White
Christine J. Gasco (Wilson)
Dr. David E. Woon

1985

John P. Auchter
Mark R. Bartol
Dr. Elzbieta G. Berak
Valerie A. Best
Elizabeth A. Ehrecke (Beth Kasper)
Jeffrey C. Biagini
Christine E. LaPeer (Blood)
Jeffrey R. Bonvallet
Paul F. Bradley
Leslie A. Bublin
Steven J. Carlson
Jill A. Sosnoski (Clune)
Stuart C. Corder
Duane L. Corpe
Paul E. Dean II
Daniel J. Delaney
William F. Delor
Jeffrey A. DesJarlais
Col. L. Andrew Dobrot
Bryan L. Early
David L. Eastman P.E.
Paula J. Nutini (Eilola)
Timothy P. Elwart
John P. Emrich
Steven M. Foster
Claire E. Schwartz (Frohriep)
Joseph J. Gallo
Mark W. Gauthier
Lynda J. Kuisell (Gertz)
Kevin J. Grady
Shawn P. Hagan
Jerry J. Harrow Jr
Sherri L. McMeeking (Holappa)
Thomas A. Holzberger
Steven W. Jones
Karen A. Harrow (Kalliokoski)
Marcia K. Kobman (Kearney)
Mark R. Kitchen
Debra L. Warnstrom (Kleimola)
Richard L. Kobman
Steven R. Koester
Susan L. Krawczyk
Larry C. Kristapovich
Mary Jo Kristapovich (Lanfranki)
Karl E. LaPeer
James M. Larsen
Kelly J. Allison (Leinberger)
David M. List
Dr. Denise K. Lokhorst
Daniel J. Mapes-Riordan
Mark S. Maroste
Fred M. Marquardt
Jonathan Marsh P.E.
Greg P. Maule
Amy S. McDonald
William J. Meinz
William T. Meredith
Jill L. Merrick
Thomas E. Michaels
Anthony A. Militello P.E.
Todd L. Moore
Catherine M. Munsch
Robert D. Nold
Kimberly K. Nowack
Dr. Deborah S. Page-Dumroese (Page)
Benjamin D. Penhale
Karen J. Bradley (Perkette)
David W. Pohanka
Peter T. Prouty
Ramanathan Raghavan
Dr. David A. Redman
Sharon L. Early (Reimer)
Sheila J. Rheault
Diana M. R. Vock (Rogoszewski)
Joseph L. Salani
L. Kelly Sandberg
Richard J. Saporsky
Alice E. Wright (Schaub)
Lisa M. Corder (Schrader)
Marilyn E. Woessner (Schwartz)
Thomas N. Seel
Thomas A. Seidowski
Anthony W. Shepeck
Rebecca A. Nold (Shetron)
David P. Smith
Jacque C. Smith
David A. Sosnoski
Christine M. Armstrong (St Louis)
Kathleen M. Larsen (Stewart)
Catherine M. Gibson (Stokan)
Scott A. Tipler
Christine M. Tooley
Bruce W. Upton
Scott G. VanSumeren
Linda A. Mulvey (Vitton)
Stephen J. Walker
Kenneth L Ware
Peter E. Warnstrom
Kurt G. Westphal
Glenn E. Wheelock
Michael J. Whitens
Karla K. Salo (Winberg)
Robert J. Wittig
Mark S. Woessner
Randall D. Woods
Sarah E. Woolcock, PE

1986

James M. Adams
Todd A. Anderson
James A. Armstrong, Jr. P.E.
Alan H. Augustyniak P.E.
Jeffrey S. Baker
Brynne C. Yahr (Barber)
William J. Basta
Scott P. Belanger
Howard L. Best
Joseph R. Blodgett M.D.
Jeffrey E. Blomquist
Don E. Bolthouse Jr
William A. Braamse
Peter S. Bruno
Donald L. Buchalski
Louis M. Bueche
Jeffrey C. Cerbie
Mark A. Chamarro
Robert F. Clark
Thomas M. Cotter
Diane M. Meredith (Cowley)
Lise J. Cragen
Michael J. Crawford
James P. DeClerck
Robert F. Earley
Kathy J. Keithly (Erickson)
Michael G. Fedrigo
Mark E. Foster
Thomas P. Fryzel P.E.
Kurt D. Gamelin
Michael J. Gatzow
Richard E. Gay O.D.
David C. Gilmore
Randal A. Golus
Jenny E. Hohner (Gosling)
Donald J. Gossett
Col. James E. Grandy, II
Leslie A. Gregory
Maj. Ruth A. Archer (Griffin)
Mark E. Ham
Deborah A. Jones (Hare)
Jon T. Harry
Lisa H. Pallotti (Heid)
Pamela H. Hollingsworth (Hiatt)
David L. Hollingsworth
Christopher J. Hopper
Heidi J. Jackson-Seel
2/Lt. Darin M. Janoschka
Paul W. Juodawlkis
Emily S. Kallunki-Pasternak (Kallunki)
Dr. David B. Kasul
Janis E. Tanner (Kegerreis)
Mark E. Keithly
Albert J. Kohn
Kevin J. Kolb
Richard C. Kuisell P.E.
Diane M. Kurant
Lynn A. Gierke (Laich)
Jon P. Larson
Charles J. Lemont Jr
Marcelaine Lewis
Frank E. Lorkowski
Alan F. Mauer
Michael T. McNeil
Lcdr. John G. Meier III
Patricia J. Bonvallet (Murphy)
Mark D. Nachbor
Laura A. VanSumeren (Newland)
Steven D. Nugent
Peter M. Parlow
John J. Pastore
John J. Przybyla
Michael A. Pulick Jr
Gail A. Mroz (Purpura)
Leslie A. Cromie (Raker)
David E. Reierson
Cheryl R. McNeil (Ridley)
Eric A. Rieke
Rebecca L. Smits P.E. (Rowe)
Anne M. Koch (Sabuda)
Karen M. Schneider Brodine (Schneider)
Paula M. Wennersten (Shovels)
Pankaj N. Shukla
Michael L. Smith
Clark A. Snyder
Dr. Orhan Soykan
Jan R. Stage
Paula S. Meyer CPA (Stefanelli)
Edward S. Stehulak
Glen P. Stolt
Deborah R. Wines (Szymanski)
Scott A. Tarvainen
Steven R. Traxler
Nancy L. Heitzman (Westlund)
Douglas P. White
Patrick D. Wilkins
Stephen L. Williams
Yongxing Zhang
John F. Zurawka

1987

Mary A. Weber (Affeldt)
David J. Aird
Andrea L. Ham (Anderson)
Paul Angeli
Brian T. Azelborn
Lisa B. Belanger
Kathleen M. Baker (Bierd)
Eric R. Boes
Stacey L. Reierson (Bosgraaf)
Jeffrey A. Brodine
Nancy Byers Sprague (Byers)
Michael E. Carley
James R. Christensen
Gina L. LeMay (Collins)
Dr. Charles H. Daniels
Julie English (DellaMora)
Philip D. Dembowski
Mamadou S. Diallo
William J. English P.E.
Alan B. Erickson
Ronda L. Dulbandzhyan (Flint)
John M. Flynn Jr
Suzanne J. Przybyla (Fossitt)
Gordon E. Gottfried
Dr. Joel H. Graber
Matthew A. Gustke
Carol M. Schaller (Halborg)
Craig A. Harris
Pamela A. Roberts (Harrison)
Patrice S. Johnson
Jane A. J. DeLisle (Jones)
David L. Kafer
John E. Kajander
Dr. Loree K. Kalliainen
Joseph G. Kopnick
David J. Kraus
Mark T. Lecznar
Ray A. Lewis
Michael D. Maddix
Steven R. Mallia
Stephen R. Martini
Thomas P. McCormick
John S. McDaniel
Robert M. Merrow II
Jeanmarie M. Hagan (Militello)
Michael J. Mosher
Charles E. Nelson
Karen S. Reini (Nelson)
Joseph M. Nowosad
Eric T. Olson
John A. Pale
James C. Patterson
Linda P. Snyder (Pitts)
Susan M. Lewis (Pogasic)
Cynthia P. Hodges (Protas)
Lynne R. Grady (Rhodes)
Douglas J. Roberts
Pamela R. Hannon (Ruohonen)
Kathleen M. Schmidt (Sarto)
Laura J. Gottfried M.D. (Schaub)
Tamara A. Stone (Schwab)
Juli S. Musch (Silber)
Stanley T. Singer, III
Mark E. Soczek
Dr Allen R. Sorgenfrei P.E.
Robert L. Stearns
Jody M. Stoor-McCormick (Stoor)
Susan A. Strack
Barry P. Unema
David L. Walter Jr
Eric A. Wennersten
Gary L. Wick
Gary W. Yahr
Debra A. Zei

1988

Scott I. Allen
Barbara Anderson Butler (Anderson)
Dr. Ajmal I. Ansari
Daniel S. Batten
Terri M. Beebe
Kevin S. Behmer
Michael L. Betts
Kirsten L. Beyer
Kristine E. Bobish
Charles S. Booth
Dr. Ziyong Cai
Jill M. Meister (Caimotto)
Anthony J. Canale
Chris A. Carlstein
Michaele A. Hakamaki (Chrabaszeski)
Dr. Daniel J. Clancy
Christine M. Buchalski (Cross)
Brian A. Dempsey
Renee C. Maurer (Dery)
Deborah A. Cikalo (Deshaw)
Todd R. Dulak
Brian E. Fischer
Dr. Ronald J. Fisher DDS
John A. Fowler
Erik R. Gabele
Karen L. Gasko
Gerald P. Gloer
Michelle G. Clark (Golden)
Gary R. Greib
Paul A. Hakamaki
Brian G. Hannon
Julie A. Harrison
Dr. John W. Hilgers
Jeannette M. Patterson (Hoffman)
Timothy P. Hogan
Gerald F. Hyrkas (dec)
Dr. Philip E. Kaldon
Amalia G. Earley (Karris)
James E. Kloote
Wendy K. Lange (Kotelniski)
Steven R. Krause
Don L. Larson
Patricia M. Golus (Locatelli)
Beth A. Maddix (Mailley)
Brian G. Mason
Christopher J. Maurer
James R. McCoy
Thomas P. McDonough
Lisa J. Williams (Morgan)
Tracy M.N. George (Nayback)
Richard C. Nelson
Marney M. Kloote (O'Donnell)
Rachelle L. Koehn (Olson)
Dr. James B. Paces
Janet B. Paces
Capt. Patrick J. Pelissero
Matthew F. Pumford
Walter J. Reini
Stacey E. Keener (Roehm)
Duane A. Rondeau
Richard P. Rummer
Steven J. Russo
Annelie I. Hogan (Ryan)
Andrew T. Schmidt
Patricia M. Schriner
Elizabeth Pulick (Schumacher)
Mark J. Seaton
Todd M. Steinmetz
Kurt B. Taavola
Stephen B. Tarsa
Dee Vincent
Karen A. Wallace
Bradley J. Warren
Steven D. Weseman
James A. Wilson P.E.
Emily S. Mason (Zorn)

1989

Steven P. Arthur
Jennifer G. Becker
Russell A. Becker
Donald W. Beery
Jonathan A. Berent
Ann M. Kridler (Bertram)
Himanshu K. Bhartiya
Eric R. Bjorklund
David J. Blaida
Sheila M. Schultz (Bowie)
Patrick L. Brown
Kathleen A. Carlstein (Browne)
Chao-Zhuo Chen
William J. Cleaver
Scott J. Collick
Deborah L. McNeil (Cook)
Carl L. Craven
Matthew A. Cromie
Dawn D. Pumford (Domke)
Joseph P. Draves
Andrew M. Formella
Capt. Maxcell R. George
David M. Graff
Kevin T. Grzelak
Roger W. Harmon
Kelly J. Herman
Andrew E. Hodges
Timothy L. Jenkins
Robert L. Kain
Mary F. Kaminski
Mark R. Kearby
Cynthia L. Steinmetz (Kell)
Lt. Comm. Theron R. Korsak
Paul M. Lange
Peter A. Lincoln
Rodney R. Lizak
Deborah L. See (Maddix)
Victoria L. Krause (Marquardt)
Angela M. McKinstry, PE
Frank J. McPherson
Kristen Michell-Olosky (Michell)
Laura L. Azelborn (Mickle)
Jeffrey R. Miller
Richard L. Morton
David E. Musch
Christopher J. Niemi
Gregg A. Noordhoff
Roger S. Papineau
Eszter T. Pattantyus
Douglas P. Pelletier
Kent M. Pietila
D'Andra K. Walter (Poyfair)
Alice E. Irwin (Puetz)
Kathleen A. McLeod (Recla)
Joseph A. Reini
Dr. Dana L. Richter
Tania M. Ridley
Paula Rieden Hultman (Rieden)
Diane K. Mahoney (Rivers)
Robert A. Ruehs
Todd M. Schrader
Mark T. Schultz
Scott F. See
Brenda L. Schluentz (Stewart)
Brenda K. Nowosad (Stinson)
Ronald L. Stone
Jean S. DeClerck (Straw)
Michelle R Kalkman (Sumption)
Maj. Dale J. VanDusen
Anthony C. Welch P.E.
Jeffrey S. Willford
Bradley D. Youngs P.E.
John R. Zacharias
Mark E. Zyskowski

1990

Gregory S. Agosti
Mark S. Alexander
Claire A. Kearby (Barker)
Jayne C. Oberle (Barley)
William J. Boettcher
Roger K. Breau
Stephanie L. Senters (Brown)
Stacey A. Seibold (Carlson)
Scott D. Darin
Niki S. Diehm
Dr. Paul F. Doruska
Sean W. Fernstrum
Charles W. Frederick, III
John C. Gatz
Martin D. Haberland
David E. Hakes
Trudi Feenstra (Hansen)
Jeffrey R. Harma
Dan A. Heldt
Evelyn F. Jackson (Hoffman)
Craig F. Hughes
John E. Hunt
Keith L. Kauffmann
Dennis H. Klemm
Michael S. Koreltz
B. Victor Kovacs III
Renee M. Kovales
Kenneth M. Kramer
James A. Kurtz
Erik D. Langfoss
David A. Low
Steven R. MacLean
Christine L. Manninen
Christopher G. Miller
Susanne A. Monasa
Anil K. Nalagatla
David K. Neil, P.E.
David M. Neph
Damon A. Noller
Scott A. Oberle
Paul W. Omberg
Richard N. Orsette
Jeffrey A. Pestrue
Ronald T. Rolston
Michael J. Schneider
Phillip J. Schnell
Bret A. Senters
Dean W. Seppala
Timothy J. Stachowski
Gerald J. Tahash
Terese M. Hunwick (Thayer)
Dana W. Tousley, Jr.
Philip C. Van Riper
Richard D. Verhagen
Daniel S. Wakeman
Michael W. Wemple
Robert G. Wilson Jr
Michael F. Young
Jon M. Yurik
Richard M. Zajac
Yunfeng Zhang

1991

Jeffrey A. Baker
Deborah E. Blue
Amy Briggs Dietrich (Briggs)
David J. Brockman
Brian J. Cadwell
Donald E. Carmody
Jennifer L. Tustian (Casey)
Derek M. Christianson
Alan J. Cundiff
Ronald J. Daniel
Brian B. Dietrich
Leslie Jo M. Hurwitz (Duffield)
Adrienne M. Dummer
Richard J. Elenich
Gregory J. Feenstra
John W. Forsman
Michelle G. Dyke (Gornowicz)
Eric J. Halonen
Steven J. Helmer
Shane A. Isenhoff
Julian D. John
Lisa A. Fernstrum (Jonas)
Linda D. Kennedy
Charles M. Kepner
Timothy R. Koehn
Karen L. Kraft Miller (Kraft)
Steven T. Krempasky
Birgit L. Sorgenfrei (Kuschnerus)
Kenneth D. Kytta
Rachel B. Lankton
Fei Li
James M. Light
Robert D. Lyszak
Jon G. Masini
Kurt D. McClung
Julie A. Sander (Michalak)
Suellen K. Lorkowski (Millard)
Dr. Steven R. Miller, M.D.
Dana R.M. Reichardt (Moyle)
Eric J. Nelson
Michael L. Olosky
Charles W. Ouellette
Chad Phipps
Christine R. Roberts (Przybysz)
John L. Rama
Damian G. Rhodes
Jay R. Ringler
Christopher R. Roy
Wendy A. Papineau (Russell)
Paul G. Saldin
Dr. Paul G. Sanders
John B. Sanregret
Lynne M. Shetron-Rama (Shetron)
Jeffrey D. Stacey
Theresa A. Cammin (Stack)
James K. Stewart
Christine C. Young (Sweetman)
Mae Y. Van Riper (Tabata)
Thomas A. Tarzwell
Robert G. Tustian
Matt C. Videtich
Julie K. Neph (Walter)
Patrick E. Whiteside
Jane E. Darin (Williams)
Kenneth J. Williams
Kraig C. Wilson
Robert G. Wojcik
Christopher P. Worzalla
Sheryl S. Wright
John R. Zielinski
Dr. Shawn L. Zimmer, D.D.S.

1992

Dr. Stephany E. Masini (Anderson)
Samuel P. Avery III
Robin B. Bajczyk
James A. Bell
Christopher A. Bollinger
Lt James A. Braunschneider
Steve J. Buresh
Darren W. Cammin
Steven C. Demlow
David T. Eldridge
Peter C. Elzinga, P.E.
Shay M. Zielinski (Ennis)
David G. Erickson
Todd S. Fernstrum
Gregory F. Geoffrion
Stacey J. Spoehr (Hackstock)
Michael J. Holmi
Karen A. Purze (Hopkins)
Michelle M. Eldridge (Jagutis)
Philip J. Jakes
Barbara E. Landerman-Jones (Jones)
Kathleen A. Kamm
Richard D. Kathrens Jr
Dr. Steven E. Keinath
David S. Klein
Paula S. Scheuern (Latocki)
Patrick Low
Dr. Jennifer L. Sanders (Mapes)
John P. McDermott
Deborah L. Metz
Milos Milacic
Mark P. Musculus
Emily A. Walikainen (Nicholls)
Kristine M. Olson
Bradley R. Patton
Mary C. Rowe, CPA (Peterson)
Kevin D. Phillips
Lori K. Flippin (Piorkowski)
Vesa A. Pylkkanen
Martin D. Rechlin
Heather L. Storey (Rice)
Paul J. Richards
Mark A. Scherler
Craig C. Scheuern
William J. Scott Jr
Diane Sesi
Nathaniel E. Teller
Kristen R. Keenan (Tiberg)
Kim M. Dunnebacke (Ullman)
Dr. Celine M. Vachon
Dennis K. Walikainen
Timothy J. Whited
Zhong Zhong

1993

Keith A. Anderson
James R. Baker
Sarah S. Wicker (Carmody)
John D. Caron
David J. Chislea
John L. Croze
Jill M. Cummings
Joseph A. Cusumano
Stewart A. Davis
Mark D. Dewing
Richard R. Dunnebacke
Traci E. Froehlich (Erdmann)
Laura K. Farrelly
Steven M. Fehniger
Carrie E. Brockman (Fergus)
Susan E. Frey
David F. Froehlich Jr
Anthony W. Garland
Melanie L. Hoffman (Gray)
Kristin A. Peterson (Hager)
Daniel K. Hayden
Vanessa J. Taavola (Hebert)
Michael D. Hoffman
Jean B. Dalrymple (Huepenbecker)
Michael S. Hunwick
Audrey J. Ketola (Hutton)
Erika L. McFadden (James)
Jennifer A. Spartz (Jarvis)
Brian A. Johnson
Suzanne R. Sanregret (Jukuri)
Kirk D. Kass
Jennifer L. Stopyak (Kaznowski)
Risty L. Ketola
Karla Aho (Korpela)
Eric W. Kortman
Patrick E. Krogel
Jennifer Lang, P.E.
Lynnette M. Meinz (Lanning)
Kenneth C. Leisenring
Randy J. Lewis
Jon A. Lindrus, CPA
Danielle M. Cyrus (Lorenzetti)
Jeffrey B. Marchetti
Jeffrey A. Paulson
Marcia S. Pettit
Connie J. Borseth (Pleshe)
James M. Quantrell
Eric J. Roberts
Pamela S. Klyn (Rogers)
Muralitharan Samy
Jeffrey P. Sanderson
Jacquelyn R. Stachowski
Dawn M. Stanek
Kenneth E. Stevens
George H. Stopyak III
Tim S. Storey P.E.
Timothy J. Toth
Scott R. Turner
Christopher R. Whiteman
Jeffrey J. Willers
Paula L. Wittbrodt
Wendy Hooi Min Wong
Debra D. Charlesworth (Wright)
Patrick W. Younk
Sheila M. Kaufman (Zehr)
Craig H. Zinser

1994

James W. Allison
William K. Angerman
Kyle J. Ayen
Earl P. Barker II
Scott A. Blauwkamp
Dannette L. Utecht (Bowman)
Daniel J. Chinavare
Robert J. Claus
Chao F. Daniels
Eric T. Dummer
Tony A. Dykhouse
Kent J. Early
Christopher J. Essenburg
Yunpeng Geng
Eric J. Hebner
Michelle S. Hebner (Hedtke)
Kris A. McKirdy (Johnson)
Helena M. Seiver (Kaplan)
James E. Koski
Jonathan E. Leinonen
Victoria A. Stacey (Lucas)
Christopher G. Macionski
Bonnie J. Barker (McDaniel)
Peter A. McKirdy
Catherine M. McKissock Willis
David M. Mertens
Robert C. Nelson
John H. Peck Jr.
Kirby K. Perrault
Jeffrey S. Piasecki
Tanya M. Prezkop
Tony Neal Rogers
Faith A. Frost (Sagman)
Debra M. Whitaker (Saylor)
Chad M. Schnepf
Capt. Jeffery P. Schoonover
Deborah A. Schueller
Jennifer K. Dykhouse (Schurig)
Susan L. Wagner (Seppanen)
Denise A. Slattery PE
Monica L. Sanderson (Steele)
Amy L. Trahey
Dean A. Utecht
Eric L. Van Orman
Scott J. Wazny
Kari M. Schoonover (Weiss)
Richard B. Weslock
Donald M. Zouras II

1995

Jon J. Ahola
John D. Amundson
Shaista A. Ansari
Dr. Nancy A. Auer (Arnold)
Dr. Laura G. Barrientos
Dr. Kirby J. Baumgard
Christopher J. Baumgartner
Dennis S. Blanchard
Christopher J. Boytim
Melissa M. DeLano (Bronz)
Brent W. Carlson
Holly M. Chinavare
Tammy L. Ahola (Dubey)
Tobias H. Erickson
Michael D. French
Justin W. Gathman
Allison A. Carter (Granik)
Tiffeni D. Moore (Green)
Chad D. Halverson
Jason R. Heine
Mark J. Hurley
Karen R. Kukkonen (Jukuri)
Eric P. Jung
Steven D. Katzner
Erik P. Kukkonen
Cheryl A. McCutcheon (Kuschnerus)
James W. Lemaux
Derrick S. Levanen
Teck-Shiun Lim
Fei Fei Lin
Tanya E. Mealman (Linsmeier)
Michael L. Martin
Marvin R. Mealman
Dennis R. Melchi
Luverna K. Menghini
William F. Mohs
Sara M. Hurley (Nash)
Stephanie N. Erickson (Newton)
Nathalie E. Osborn
Michael W. Palmer
Kedar D. Pandit
Brent L. Peterson
Kerri Ann Sleeman (Poynter)
Mark A. Rakoski
Vincent E. Ruggero II
Jeremy L. Russell
David M. Ryan
Kari R. Palmer (Schwerin)
Tera M. Blauwkamp (Shepard)
Scott M. Stachowiak PE
Scott R. Stilson
Chunmei Tang
Scott W. Wagner
Jennifer D. French (Wendt)
Ann H. West
Eric J. Witaker
Trevor J. Wilhelmson
Christopher L. Wojick
Laura L. Buss (Wood)

1996

Mary E. Becker (Alwin)
Mary E. Mohs (Bakewell)
Jeffrey R. Barnett
Lisa I. Niemi (Bobrowski)
David A. Brattley
Michael D. Byers
Robert D. Chalgren, Jr
Tomasz Chowanski
Brian T. Coburn
Christopher B. Coxon
Renshou Dai
Jacqueline A. Bell (Deputat)
Tricia L. Elston
Charles A. Faunt
Chad P. Fisher
Bartlett E. Franklin
Carrie A. Russell (Galloway)
Joseph R. Gonsowski
Jodie B. Harmsen
Scott H. Harmsen
Matthew K. Hortop
Eric W. Jesme
Lisa A. Jesme (Kaznowski)
Daniel E. Knoll
Michael J. Kolinski
Daniel G. Korson
Cheryl L. Early (Kryscynski)
Michael A. Link
Heidi C. Perez MT ASCP (Miller)
Daniel A. Neubecker
Paul J. Ninefeldt
Otho M. Otte
Antonio J. Perez
Tina M. Poquette Funk (Poquette)
Anthony Rajakumar
Laura A. Reed
David M. Russler
Brian D. Schuessler
David S. Smith
Colleen G. Tallman
David S. Wilson
Xiaoqing Zeng

1997

Danielle R. Feltman (Abbo)
John P. Bogema
Amelie H. Riendl (Briggs)
Matthew D. Bright
Jennifer A. Wilson (Butine)
Joel R. Carter
Jacob D. Creisher, Jr
Troy P. DeLano
Matthew W. Drewek
Major Christian G. Elenbaum
Charles E. Ellingson
Melissa N. Engelman-Bogema (Engelman)
Sara Ann Esser
Jennifer R. F. Bigelow (Felmlee)
Boyd A. Feltman
Erin D. Grassl
Scott A. Grossbauer
Todd T. Hahn
Robert J. Hall, III
Major Julie E. Elenbaum (Hoover)
Daniel R. Kemppainen
Kathie L. Kruizenga
Steven S. Lasko
Joseph M. Ledbetter
Botao Lee
Nawana P. Lawson (Lofton)
Anders E. Maki
Heath P. Maser
Steven L. Maynard
Patrick G. McCutcheon
Philip D. Niemi
Nicole M. Lee (Perrone)
Jeffrey C. Price
Christopher D. Pyhtila
Trista K. Schieffer
James R. Schramski
Kristi J. Shrank Ledbetter
Spencer R. Slade
Heidi B. Schramski (Sorensen)
Mark R. Stachowiak P.E.
Adam M. Steinbrecher
Julie M. Perrault (Storm)
Mark Vila
Jason P. Wilson
Jennifer A. Maynard (Witer)
Scott J. Wolfe
Shawn A. Wyant
Jeffrey J. Zeman
Dongmei Zhang

1998

Andrew T. Becker
Marc D. Bigelow
Teresa M. Schissler-Boichot (Boichot)
Amy Boyd Hortop (Boyd)
Travis J. Brabec
Larry J. Brenner
Robert B. Brockington
Mark S. Brower
Chad T. Bultynck
Jeffrey D. Cottrell
Keith J. Daenzer
Agustin Figueroa
Renee J. Price (Fountain)
April Rochelle Spolnicki (Frazer)
Jenny L. Gamble
Lisa G. Smith (Gippert)
Rhett A. Gronevelt
Cory A. Hammond
Larry R. Heathman
Rebecca A. Becker (Hecksel)
Amy L. Hughes
Kristine M. Weidner (Jukuri)
Michael R. Kissman
Jeffrey P. Koski
Melanie J. Kueber Watkins, PE
Scott R. Link
Kimberly L. Cottrell (Loomis)
Mark E. Lorimer
Jason P. Maki
Steven G. Mattson
Cheryl L. Brattley (McDaniel)
Robert J. Minerick
Amanda J. Buckoski (Miskovich)
Tamara L. Brockington (Misner)
Adrienne R. Minerick (Rogers)
Carrie A. VanDenBrink (Seitzer)
Darnishia L. Slade
Tracie L. Smith
Brian J. Spolnicki
Valerie S. Swiatkowski
Ryan M. True
Robert W. VanDenBrink
Jodi R. Maki (Vandersall)
Ryan A. VanRiper
SriramaSwaminat Venkataraman
Bryan D. Vogt
James R. Wieser
Kyle K. Wilkowski

1999

Tonya T. Bakke
Anne L. Baldridge
Sarah M. Bancroft-Treadway (Bancroft)
Aaron C. Buckoski
Kyle R. Cooper
Keri L. Krogel (Cuyler)
Peter M. Dressel
Phillip Brent Duncan
Sarah E. Forslund
Stephanie A. Gathman
Christine A. Lally (Goering)
Tiffiny S. Grossbauer
Kevin M. Hubert
Michael J. Laquere
Gari C. Mayberry
Sara K. Heathman (Meese)
Rebecca L. Miner
Shawn K. Murphy
John E. Pakkala
Wei Chiang Pang
Sampath K. Peechu
James M. Perrin
Khanh D. Pham
Nicolai R. Ramler
Jeremy D. Rogers
Michael J. Swiatkowski
Nathan C. Trombley
Supriya V. Uchil
Erik H. Weber
Mark E. Zivkovich

2000

Megin K. Dressel (Agostinelli)
Amy M. Onderlinde (Anderson)
Janine E. Cooper (Arnold)
Shannon E. Lemke (Bair)
Timothy R. Barry
Karen M. Gwidt (Bell)
Brian R. Berquist
Jeffrey T. Beyer
Jane L. Nordberg (Birks)
Jilaine M. Bolek Berquist (Bolek)
Michael K. Bowerman
Jason J. Brooks
Andrew M. Brower
Bethany R. Niec (Burt)
Jason L. Clemons
Ryan A. Davis
Sara L. Moilanen (Ferris)
Michael J. Forslund
Jesse M. Gwidt
Richard Allen Hofsess
Amber E. Rydholm (Hofstad)
Brian J. Holmes
Scott K. Houle
Malanding S. Jaiteh
Jennifer L. Kamarainen
Jason E. Karby
Tiffany J. Karkanen
Jeremy L. Karnowski
Troy G. Kelsey
Diane J. Koskela
Melanie R. Wieser (Kroetsch)
James M. LaMuth
Seth R. Lemke
Daniel P. Liebau
Susan L. Liebau
Leslie A. Wade (Linzmeier)
Brian P. Marczak
Timothy J. Martin
Angela L. Hammond (Matelski)
Aaron W. Niec
Matthew A. Niskanen
Christopher C. Nyeholt
Sally A. Johnson (Osborne)
Kit B. Phillips
Sarah A. Nyeholt (Raska)
Brandon J. Robertson
Todd R. Rouse
Adam W. Rozumalski
Eric C. Rydholm
Chandreyi Davis (Saha)
James E. Scarlett
Jason M. Schaub
Todd F. Schmidt
Deborah M. Murphy (Segesta)
Matthew C. Tier
Paul S. Toth
Brian A. VanLanen
Brandon S. Williams
Brian J. Zielke

2001

Eric A. Anderson
Lauren M. LaLonde (Bugbee)
Adam D. Bush
Michael T. Cooney, Jr.
Erica R. Grant (Cousineau)
Nathan R. DaWalt
Christopher C. Douglas
Jason A. Fate
Britt A. Slade (Forslund)
Martin E. Gamble
Simone E. Hieber
Amy M. Wheeler (Hoose)
William R. Huston
Joel D. Isaacson
Craig R. Johnson
Amber J. Kemppainen
Alex J. Kowalski
Esma M. Kreso Beslagic
Kimberly A. Link (Krummi)
Eric J. Kuhl
Cory R. LaLonde
Daniel K. Lykowski
Michelle T. Ford (Manarolla)
Naomi W. Nishi (Marshall)
Ryan B. McArthur
Eric G. Meyer
Jason E. Moilanen
Chris L. Moore
Debra L. Pakkala
Michael F. Paniagua
Amanda Kuhl (Shanight)
Daniel W. Siderius
Douglas D. Sina
Matthew J. Spruit
Alexandra A. Stankevich
Otha Edward Thornton, Jr
Foo Chern Ting
Rachel J. Thompson (VerHeulen)
Samuel J. Wentzel
Ryan A. Wheeler
Justin S. Yow

2002

Nicholas R. Anton
Lori L. Barry
Brian S. Bickers
Gilbert A. Bloedel
Jane S. Gessinger (Brunkow)
Stephen R. Buscetta
Nickolas J. Craanen
Daniel M. DenBraber
Matthew J. Devitt
Matthew C. Frantti
Matthew J. Frick
Ryan A. Galerneau
Tammi R. Cooney (Gibson)
Nate W. Grayson
Benjamin L. Grisso
Lori Beth Guiter
Kate E. Hogberg (Harkins)
Amber C. Kumpf (Harris)
Erin E. Kercheval Jolivette
Nicholas N. Lumsden
Peter D. Manina
Ranee M. Williams (Meier)
Daniel J. Michalik
Trisha L. Rouse (Miller)
William O. Morris
Laura E. Reinhold (Nowak)
Nathan A. Rabe
Jabin D. Reinhold
Anthony E. Sandomierski
Anthony L. Thompson
Bethany D. Sandomierski (Voshell)
Roben M. Walker
Jaime Ann Wentzel

2003

Craig T. Burck
Brent J. Burns
Justin N. Dahlager
Benjamin J. Drenth
Rebecca A. Dugopolski
Rodney K. Elnick
Eric R. Engler
Eugenie S. Euskirchen
David Forel
William J. Grevelding
Brian G. Hampton
Robert J. Hawley
Paul D. Hoppe
Catherine A. Burns (Horsch)
Jason T. Kamrath
Erin M. Ries (Kehoe)
Gregory K. Kelly
Gerald B. Laeder
Jason D. LaLonde
Rebecca S. Devitt (Larson)
Stephanie J. Masten (Lemon)
Michael P. Lenhardt
Ryan P. Lenton
Jrhau Lung
Jeff T. Marana
Jason M. Markesino
Gregory F. Mikowski
Raymond E. Molzon
Tyler Nooyen
Kevin M. Pline
Kerry A. DenBraber (Price)
Casey W. Ries
Kyle J. Rokos
Brian S. Rygwelski
Melinda A. VanderBok
Steven J. Veenman
Edward M. Verhamme
Jesse L. Vuorenmaa
Bradley R. Watkins
Trent W. Weatherwax

2004

Benjamin D. Almquist
Mark A. Anderson
Jeffrey W. Austin
Tim Bailey
Megan A. Pline (Ballard)
Steven B. Bartzen
Joseph D. Berger
Wei Chen
Xueqian Chen
Gerard P. Czarnecki
Kevin D. Czupinski
J. Scott Ehlert
Jennifer L. Essex
Andrew J. Fleming
Kevin A. Ford
Kevin R. Gerlinger
Martha J. Grant, DVM
Marcus A. Haney
Jennifer J. Lumsden (Hietikko)
Kevin P. Jacobe
Frank D. Janiszewski
Deirdre E. Anderson (Johns)
Hwa Y. Amundson (Kim)
Kristin N. Vuorenmaa (Klock)
Christine D. Hoppe (Knoch)
Milan Lathia
Michael P. Latusek
Andrew P. Luehmann
Shannon L. Grayson (Martin)
Mark J. Massicotte
John A. McConnachie
Andrea J. Bonk (Novak)
Todd M. Olson
Adam M. Podleski
Bethany M. Podleski
Troy C. Proctor
Jeffrey A. Sandoval
Nishant Singh
Margeaux D. Stephens
Michael J. Svendsen
Alexis M. Troschinetz
Laura Urbiel Kelly (Urbiel)

2005

Keith P. Baird
Nicholas J. Beil
Robert A. Bingham
Beth A. Blumhardt
Andrew S. Bonk
Michael R. Brewster
Joshua J. Buettner
Kirstin A. Janiszewski (Burns)
Jennifer S. Byle
Kimberly A. Cameron
Derek S. Chapel
Christopher R. Copeland
Paul W. Hagan
Min Hao
John D. Hartman, Jr.
Rachel E. Proctor (Hatten)
Thor W. Hermanson
Thomas J. Horenziak
Daniel M. Hurtado
Jeremy J. Kent
Du H. Lee
Rachael J. Letter
Wilmer B. Lidke
Christine E. Maser
Hilary M. McConnachie
Stephanie A. Grotenhuis (Oehlke)
Kyle A. Paredes
Shannon L. Pedit
Daniel A. Rebori-Carretero
Rayna Rivard
Daniel M. Sauer
Andrea D. Schmidt
Jeffrey D. Schut
David L. Schwedler
William E. Stewart Jr
Yong Tian
Nicholas S. Ware
Heather M. Wiitanen

2006

Aaron F. Anderson
Matthew D. Barkley
Richard A. Bellenbaum
James C. Bestul
Sarah L. Zarzecki (Chartier)
Michael P. Crosson
Zachary F. Drake
Timothy D. Flynn
Emily K. Weber (Grosvenor)
David L. Johnson
David B. Jukuri
Karen E. Koethe
Adam C. Manty
Ryan P. Naimola
Jessica S. Chlopek (Omtvedt)
Timothy J. Pach
Bradley R. Plummer
Sarah R. Schwedler (Puskala)
Patrick L. Rinckey
Zhiru Shi
Derek R. Sikorski
Bernadette K. Yeoman-Ouellette (Tepsa)
David B. Voshol
Paul J. Weber
Benjamin E. Westrope
Geoffrey C. Zarzecki

2007

Christopher D. Ankeny
Lauren A. Warren (Bendes)
Patrick J. Boyle
Capt. Justin E. Brandel
Jacqueline E. Brown
Mark R. Burgener
Jason M. Chlopek
Jessica Y. Lenton (DuBois)
Ryan W. Essex
Andrew T. Ferenc
Sean N. Finnegan
Patrick D. Flannery
Kristen E. Fuller
Dion K. Harkness
Rodger A. Hongisto
Xiaoyue Huang
Emily R. Hunter
Bryan M. Klett
Benjamin J. Kozlowski
Andrew J. Kruse
Jorge H. Kurita Nagasawa
Amanda L. Hongisto (Larsen)
Bowen Li
Eric D. Olson
Zachary D. Punzel
Andrew C. Schleif
Gowtham Shankara
Joshua D. Stevens
Douglas B. Taylor
Kimberly D. Broten (Zehler)

2008

Beau L. Anderson
Paul Ryan C. Audije
David S. Carroll
Jessica L. Swan (Engwis)
Benjamin E. Fogle
Yusuke Hasegawa
Michael J. Heberlein, P.S., R.L.S.
Daniel J. Hollenkamp
Kristi L. Isaacson
Sandesh K. Kumbhar
Dixuan Lin
Stacy J. Link
Bethlyn K. Cummings (McCallum)
Joel P. Pergolski
Kristine L. Rathke
Phillip M. Rausch
Amy L. Rokos
Andy J. Schrage
Sean C. Sullivan
Charles J. Swan
Andrew P. Timmons
Mark M. VanArsdale
Christopher J. Warren
Bret C. Wazny
Matthew D. Wirth

2009

Eric V. Baum
Lyndsey A. Baum
Matthew L. Carothers
Kyle P. Codere
Jacob S. Deschaine
Georgio M. Holt
Andrew T. Joda
Jason M. Julien
Maria A. Kasza
Melissa G. Klein
Rocio Kurita
Christopher LaPointe
Jodi G. Lehman
Steven M. Littlepage
Robert W. Lothschutz
John P. Lyrenmann
Aneet D. Narendranath
Michael A. Ness
Kaari C. Flannery (Nevanen)
Nicholas C. Peot
Jason D. Ricksgers
Joseph J. Schoen
Mairi N. Fogle (Smith-Risk)
Ryan P. St Germain
Brice E. Stafne
Rei Tangko
Adam K. Umbarger
Derek R. Weichlein

2010

Steven M. Aylsworth
James W. Buckingham
Danae N. Danen
Andrew J. Dobson
Chadwick C. Elder
Michelle A. Farrey
Michelle L. Foy
Zhengjie Gao
Brandon C. Hansen
Caitlin M. Dobson (Hartley)
Jarred J. Hewitt
Ryan M. Jones
Karen J. Kloet
A'Lisa M. Krawciw
Christopher J. Martin
Craig L. Otis
Travis J. Pond
Kristin M. Post
Jared M. Recker
Kaitlyn J. Bunker (Reed)
Sawyer J. Rockowski
Edwar Romero Ramirez
Alexandra R. Rockowski (Sheldon)
Stacey M. Stanley
Aaron M. Tetzloff
William J. Thiele
Alexander E. Van't Hof, III
Bryant A. Weathers
Nathan E. Wilkie

2011

Nancy B. Barr
Osanan Lima Barros Neto
Nicole L. Baumruk
Jason E. Bernard
Shampa Bhattacharyya
Alexander C. Borton
Timothy J. Cannon
Daniel J. DeWaele
Jason D. Gregersen
Tristram M. Hokenson
Benjamin W. Hutton
Andrew T. Ignasiak
Paul Jueckstock
Benjamin J. Kopinski
Laura M. Leboeuf
Liang Ma
John R. Reck
Audrey A. Reenders-Arens
Fang Ruan
Venkatesh V. Shetty
Shane M. Sinda
Stewart J. Spriensma
Alison J. Umbarger (Springer-Wilson)
Brian R. Thompson
David A. Veasy
Jacob A. Veldman
Jaspreet Sin Virdi

2012

Emily C. McDonald (Baker)
Brock J. Dean
Bonnie B. Gorman
Ryan D. Harris
Charles H. Hummer
Thomas H. Hurst
Kellin R. Jayne
Adam G. Klaver
Kefeng Li
Lyndsay S. Dean (Loren)
Anne C. Pond
Ashli E. Sniegowski
Zachary Wallace
Kaylee M. Walsh

2013

Nathan E. Booms
Matthew T. Galambus
Joseph D. Kodos
Nathan J. Saliga

2014

Zachary O. Dvorak
Joshua G. Knight
Megan M. Lang
Ryan M. Legato
Rohit Sharma
Adam M. Zawisza

2015

Faten D. Almuhanna
Brittany R. Frost

2016

David J. Schreifels

2018

Katherine E. Turner