Staff Listing

Susan Abramson

Susan Abramson

  • Cook
Amanda Adams

Amanda Adams

  • Food Service Utility
Hanna Albert

Hanna Albert

  • Food Service Helper
Carol Asiala

Carol Asiala

  • Food Service Helper
Leah Asiala

Leah Asiala

  • Food Service Helper
Nancy Baroni

Nancy Baroni

  • Food Service Helper
Sally Bauer

Sally Bauer

  • Food Service Helper
Robert Bayne

Robert Bayne

  • Food Service Helper
Mary Becia

Mary Becia

  • Stores Clerk
Mike Beutler

Mike Beutler

  • Cook
Ernest Beutler III

Ernest Beutler III

  • Manager

Specialties

  • Wadsworth Dining Hall
Tanya Bingham

Tanya Bingham

  • Cook
Donna Blake

Donna Blake

  • Food Service Helper
John Bramble

John Bramble

  • Manager

Specialties

  • McNair Dining Hall
April Buschell

April Buschell

  • Food Service Helper
Derrick Butkovich

Derrick Butkovich

  • Cook
Jimmy Chevalier

Jimmy Chevalier

  • Food Service Helper
Melissa Dowler

Melissa Dowler

  • Food Service Helper
Timothy Downey

Timothy Downey

  • Food Service Utility
Alan Drew

Alan Drew

  • Manager

Specialties

  • DHH Dining Hall
  • Concessions
Steve Foetisch

Steve Foetisch

  • Food Service Helper
Renee Forsell

Renee Forsell

  • Food Service Helper
Christian Griffin

Christian Griffin

  • Cook
Mike Herzberg

Mike Herzberg

  • Food Service Helper
Amanda Hoeper

Amanda Hoeper

  • Food Service Helper
Karen Johnson

Karen Johnson

  • Office Assistant, Memorial Union
Eric Karvonen

Eric Karvonen

  • Executive Chef
Heather Kiilunen

Heather Kiilunen

  • Cook
Judy Klutts

Judy Klutts

  • Manager

Specialties

  • Wadsworth Dining Hall
Austin Kunkel

Austin Kunkel

  • Catering Sales Coordinator
Mike Laajala

Mike Laajala

  • Food Service Helper
Arthur Lampinen

Arthur Lampinen

  • Baker
Kevin Lassila

Kevin Lassila

  • Stores Clerk
Matthew Lean

Matthew Lean

  • Associate Director of Dining Services

Specialties

  • Catering
  • Concessions
  • Dining Centers: Aftermath Cafe, Campus Cafe, Food Court, Fusion, Huski Cafe, Library Cafe, Par & Grill
  • Vending
Donelle Lefebvre

Donelle Lefebvre

  • Food Service Helper
Brad Lemus

Brad Lemus

  • Food Service Helper
Karen Lozano

Karen Lozano

  • Food Service Helper
Anthony Marcarelli

Anthony Marcarelli

  • Food Service Helper
Daryl Matthews

Daryl Matthews

  • Director of Dining Services

Specialties

  • Dining Services
Robyn Matthews

Robyn Matthews

  • Food Service Helper
Dave Miller

Dave Miller

  • Food Service Utility
Paul Myers

Paul Myers

  • Cook's Helper
Jill Null

Jill Null

  • Office Assistant, Dining Services
Dan Nutini

Dan Nutini

  • Store Clerk
Lisa Parisot

Lisa Parisot

  • Food Service Helper
Michael Patterson

Michael Patterson

  • Associate Director of Dining Services

Specialties

  • Dining Centers: DHH Dining Hall, McNair Dining Hall, Wadsworth Dining Hall
Christine Pfau

Christine Pfau

  • Food Service Helper
Krystal Price

Krystal Price

  • Food Service Helper
Joe Rauch

Joe Rauch

  • Food Service Helper
David Robb

David Robb

  • Cook
Jane Rothenberger

Jane Rothenberger

  • Food Service Helper
Lacy Schaefer

Lacy Schaefer

  • Food Service Helper
Kristi Tereschuk

Kristi Tereschuk

  • Food Service Helper
Sue Tomasi

Sue Tomasi

  • Food Service Helper
Judy Verran

Judy Verran

  • Food Service Helper
Kathy Wardynski

Kathy Wardynski

  • Manager of Purchasing & Process Improvement