Dean's List 4.00: Spring 2011

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  
NameClass
(Key)
Major
(Key—PDF)
A  
Adams, Nicole L* SR SCL
Adler, Michael C* JR SPH
Aho, Miranda N* JR FES
Amundson, Rachel L* SR SMA
Anderson, Logan M* SO BACC
Antioho, Ruth C* SR SEN
Augsburger, Jacob J* SR EEE
   
B  
Baic, Brendan M* SO SCS
Banda, Jessica E* SR STA
Bartosz, Mark A* SR SBL
Basto, Thomas W* SR SCL
Bays, David J* SR ECE
Beaulieu, Travis W* SR SPH
Becker, Avery T* SR EME
Bedbury, Nicholas P* SR EEE
Beller, Ellen M* SR FWEM
Bellhorn, Joel W* SO ECM
Beyer, Corrinne M* SO ECE
Beyers, Nathan T* SO EME
Bobian, Michael R* JR SBL
Boettger, Danielle E* JR BEC
Boeve, Rebecca A* SR ECM
Bolthouse, Alec E* SO EME
Bosque, Jordan E* SR EEE
Bouman, Troy M* SR EME
Bowen, Ethan J* SO FWEM
Bray, Alexander M* JR ECM
Broad, Nicholas L* JR ECE
Brock, Maxwell B* JR ECP
Brown, Emily M* SR EBE
Bruestle, Sydney L* SR SBL
Burgess, Beatrice M* SR EBE
Burkland, Brian D* SR SCSY
   
C  
Carlson, Zachary A* SR SFAT
Carruthers, Kenneth M* JR FES
Cerier, Alexander B* SR TCSA
Chartier, Aaron A* SO SCHP
Chen, Sijian* SR BACC
Chizmadia, Alex R* SO ECE
Christ, Emily K* SO SCS
Chuah Hooi Lean, Esther* SR SCS
Cieslinski, Mark J* SR ECM
Clark, Jacob F* SR ECE
Cloos, Elizabeth F* SR EEE
Cole, Evan W* SR TCSA
Cooper, Krysten E* SO STA
Creasy, Neala M* SO EAG
Culy, Alexander D* JR ECM
Curtis, Trevor E* JR SCH
   
D  
Dai, Lulu* SR BEC
Dalbec, Megan M* JR EEN
Damico, Robert M* SO EME
Deane, Kyle J* SR EMSE
DeJager, Chris A* SO ECP
DeJong, Gregory A* SR EME
Dernovsek, Lucy T* SR BBA
Dixon, Andrea* SR EGL
Dobbs, Jeremy S* SR SPH
Doyle, Spencer M* SR ECM
Dunham, Carl H* SR TCSA
Dunn, Lindsay R* PO STA
   
E  
Ekstrum, Kyle W* SO EME
Engwis, Justin M* JR EME
   
F  
Felton, Annette C* SR BFIN
Fisher, Trevor D* SR SCS
Flachs, David C* SO EGN
Fox, Timothy S* SR BMKT
Friske, Alyssa* JR SEN
Funkenbusch, Adam E* SO ECP
Furlich, Greg D* JR SPH
   
G  
Gaffney, Ian L* SR BFIN
Gale, Travis D* SR EEE
Ghena, Branden R* JR ECP
Gilreath, Sarah E* SO SMA
Gockenbach, Mark S* SR SPH
Green, Corinne K* JR EBE
Green, Daniel F* SR EME
Gu, Yingqi* SR BACC
   
H  
Hahka, Sienna R* SR SEN
Haiss, Christian J* SO EGN
Hallfrisch, Valerie A* SR SPH
Halt, Helen K* JR SCH
Hampston, Patrick Q* SR ECE
Hansen, Brittany M* SR EEN
Hanson, Andrew M* SO ECP
Harju, Mikko J* SU BACC
Harrison, Leah E* SO FFR
Hastreiter, Christopher R* SR ECP
Haydamack, Alicia A* SR TCMG
He, Wei* SR BFIN
Heikkinen, Nora C* SR STA
Heskitt, Adam M* SR EEE
Hess, Laura E* SR ECE
Hext, Randall T* SR ECM
Hill, Joshua A* SR SBL
Hill, Shawn C* SO EME
Hoffman, Angela E* SR SPSY
Hoffman, Melanie E* SR SESC
Holmes, Hallie R* JR EBE
Holmes, Kristin J* SR SSS
Hoyt, Samantha J* JR SMA
Hulway, Michael A* SR EBE
Hurtubise, Ryan C* SR SSEN
Hutton, Audrey L* SO EGE
Hyrkas, Jared M* SR ECE
   
I  
Isopahkala, Joona M* SU EME
   
J  
Jane, Robert S* JR EME
Jensen, Gert B* SU TEET
Jensen, Joshua I* SR ECE
Johnson, Zachary J* JR SBL
Johnston, Bradford D* SR EEE
Jubinski, Mary M* SR ECM
Jurek, Keith M* JR SCS
   
K  
Kahler, Cori M* SR BEC
Kamps, Benjamin D* SR FFR
Kantola, Stephanie L* SR BACC
Karras, Wesley W* SO ECE
Karttunen, Eli A* JR BEC
Kauppila, Jared P* SR TCSA
Keller, Lauren A* JR TCSA
Kelly, John P* SR SMA
Kemppainen, Scott A* JR ECM
Kennedy, Mary E* SR SBL
Kent, Ryan C JR EBE
Keranen, Mark L* SO EBE
Kerkove, Marcel A* SR EME
Kerlin, Samantha E* SR SCL
Kilpela, Bret D* SR BBA
Kindt, Kimberly M* SO SESC
King, Michelle E* JR SESC
Klumpp, Rebecca A* SR SEN
Koetsier, Nathan D* JR EME
Komurka, Andrew T* SO EME
Koski, Abby E* SR BMKT
Koupal, Michelle H* SR ECM
Kroos, David N* JR SCS
Kubicki, Andrea L* JR SCH
Kuncaitis, Dana M* SR SCL
   
L  
Laninga, Ryan C* SR ECE
Laubrick, Theresa L* SR BACC
Ledvina, Travis R* SR TSE
Lehman, William E* SO SPSY
Leonard, Edward M* SR SPH
Lerche, Mitchell L* PS PDS
Lewis, Andrew P* SO ECM
Li, Tianyu* SR EEE
Licht, James M* SR EBE
Licht, Lindsey L* SR SESC
Lifer, Amberlee S* SR EMSE
Lindeman, Megan T* SR SESC
Linna, Danielle I* SR BACC
Lirones, Theodore J* SO SCH
Lofquist, Jaimee M* SR EBE
Loubser, Chris* SO EME
Lundin, Peter E* SR EEE
   
M  
Maes, Carissa M* JR ECE
Marrah, Lawrence J* SR TEET
Martin, Jessica A* SR ECM
Mattila, Katie M* JR SMA
Mayes, Paul F* SR EME
Mazuchowski, Sean M* SR EME
McCann, James W* SR SMA
McCracken, Jonathan F* SR ECE
McQuay, Matthew T* JR BACC
Mercier, Phillip J* SR SBL
Meyette, Jared M* SO SBL
Michaelson, Andy C* JR ECM
Miller, Ainslie K* JR ECM
Miller, Anna M* SR EME
Mitchell, Brian T* JR TCSA
Moede, Jeremy R* JR TCSA
Momsen, Neil C* JR EBE
Morgan, Zachary J* JR EME
Murawski, Chelsea M* SR FFR
Myers, Tyler C* JR EBE
   
N  
Newland, Kevin* SR TCSA
Nichols, Cole F* JR BFIN
Niemi, Joshua A* SR EEE
Nip, Felicia R* SO SMBB
Nitz, Matthew C* JR ECM
Nummila, Hanna M* SU STC
   
O  
Oberski, Nicholas M* SR EEE
OConnor, David I* SR EME
O'Neill, Elizabeth A* SR ECE
Osentoski, Kevin D* JR ECM
Otunchieva, Asel M* SR BBA
   
P  
Palosaari, Jacob M* SR EEE
Pap, Andrew N* JR SBL
Papacek, Joshua R* JR SBL
Paquette, Emily N* SR EME
Paul, Andrew J* SR EEE
Pesola, Jarret J* SR TMET
Petersen, Eric A* SR SPH
Peterson, Kevin M* JR EBE
Peterson, Riley D* SO EME
Pionke, Caitlin R* SR BMGT
Pokorney, Ellen T* SR EBE
Porath, Megan R* SR SEN
Posega, Jessica M* SR SANT
Price, Katherine D* JR EEN
   
R  
Rastello, Corey M* SR BBA
Rausch, Matthew J* SR EBE
Reed, Sarah J* SO ECE
Renard, Cody J* JR BEC
Rhadigan, Eric M* SR TCMG
Riutta, Sarah J* SR SCHP
Ruth, Mollie M* JR EEN
   
S  
Saliga, Steven R* SO EGN
Samborn, Sage M* SR ECM
Sandholm, Hans R* SR ECM
Sanford, Jonathan P* SR ECE
Sarazin, Mark A* SR SBL
Savela, Samantha* JR SCCS
Serocki, Eleanor E* SO FES
Sieweke, Jennifer L* SR SCCS
Sinda, Shane M* SR TCSA
Skoy, Evelyn E* SR SMA
Sleik, Paul B* SR EME
Slis, Justin R* SR EBE
Smaby, Megan T* SR ECE
Smiarowski, Gregory S* SR TMET
Smith, Charles R* JR EEN
Smith, Matthew S* SR SCSY
Smith, Matthew W* SR TSE
Sopha, Stephen R* JR TEET
Spychalski, Robert M* SR SCS
Stawicki, Daniel J* SO ECM
Stebner, Bradley A* SO SBL
Sterling, Sarah J* SR FWEM
Stevens, Richard D* SO EME
Stippel, Taylor C* JR SHU
Stomberg, Joshua C* SR SCS
Stroup, David P* JR EBE
Stroup, Thomas J* SO ECE
Sullivan, Robert S* SO SCS
Swartzendruber, Corbin S* SO FES
   
T  
Taglione, Andrea K* SR SESC
Taylor, Lance P* SR EMSE
Teller, Amanda M* SR SMA
Tervo, Jocelyn L* SO EBE
Thelen, Wade D* JR BBA
Thomas, Christopher S* SO SCH
Thoresen, Jessica L* SR SBL
Thurston, Lance J* JR SCH
Tianen, Matthew N* SO EMSE
Tomic, Bojan* SO SCS
Topitzes, Madeline A* SO SCH
Traczyk, Darrin* SR EME
Troutt, Kyle G* SO EBE
Tuer, Michael T* SO SCS
Tymrak, Brennan M* SR EME
   
U  
Uganski, Chelsea R* JR SMBC
   
V  
Vandermale, Timothy J* SR ECM
VanSelus, Robert N* SR EEE
Vartiainen, Janne Mikael* SU ECE
Veach, Emma G* SR SPSY
Veele, Collin P* SR EME
Verhaeghe, Dillon J* JR ECM
Vollrath, Rebecca M* JR SBL
   
W  
Walitalo, Jacqueline M* SR ECM
Wang, Zhen* JR EME
Warfield, Joshua J* SR SCS
Weinreis, Sarah A* PS PDS
Wheeler, Zachary T* SR TCSA
Whitley, Elias M* JR EEE
Wiegand, Andrew L* SR EME
Wierschke, Aaron M* JR TCSA
Wilk, Ashley R* SR SBL
Willett, Steven L* SR ECM
Wilm, Joseph D* SR SPH
Wimmer, Nicholas A* SR ECM
Woldring, Daniel R* SR ECM
Woodbeck, Jay D* JR EBE
Wuori, Aaron N* SR FWEM
   
Y  
Yang, Kongmeng B* FR SCS
   
Z  
Zehfus, Holly L* SO SMA
Zhang, Sheng* JR EEE