Dean's List 4.00 Fall 2017

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  
NameClass
(Key)
Major
(Key—PDF)
A  
Aguado, Jake R. FR ECM
Aird, Trevor R. FR ECM
Albrecht, Josh W. SO EGN
Alexander, Alissa A. SR SEN
Andersen, Liam FR STA
Arkens, Colin J. FR SCS
Armbruster, Dusty M. SO BMKT
Arthur, Tyler D. FR ECP
Augustyniak, Adam J. SR EME
   
B  
Bainbridge, Peyton C. FR SCH
Baker, Alex M. SR ECE
Ballou, Derek J. SR ECM
Barbu, Noah A. SO EME
Bart, Tim A. SR BEM
Bates, Jason A. FR SFAT
Beachy, Emma R. SR ECE
Beaumier, Lane E. FR EME
Beavers, Jake D. FR EMSE
Becker, Bridget A. SR BEM
Beering, Ryan M. SR ECE
Behrmann, Tilly L. SR FFR
Bell, Trent J. FR FWEM
Bellinger, David F. SO ECP
Belopavlovich, Kendall Y. SR SCCM
Bergh, Liz A. SR EME
Bergquist, Alex V. SR EEN
Berkompas, Emily B. SO ECE
Betzoldt, Abbie F. SR SBL
Biland, Everhett W. FR ECE
Bink, Amanda R. SR ECE
Blaedow, Kyle R. SO BMGT
Blaszak, Nate J. SR ECM
Blevins, Chris L. SR ECM
Botz, Abbie L. JR SESC
Bowling, Lauren S. FR EGN
Braun, Sawyer SO EME
Bray, Kyle P. SR SCS
Brehob, Meredith M. SR EEN
Brei, Kayla L. JR ECE
Brock, Sullivan P. SR EME
Brown, April E. SR TCSA
Burek, Jackson T. SR EEE
Burke, Emily E. SO ECM
Bye, Tom K. SR SESC
Byrne, Sam J. JR EMSE
   
C  
Campbell, Colton J. SO ECM
Campbell, Meghan A. SR SMA
Campbell, Tabitha A. SR FFR
Carlson, Dawn SU NDS
Carlson, Nick A. SR ECM
Carlson, Nick G. JR SESC
Carlson, Spencer J. JR SML
Carolan, Jennifer M. FR BACC
Caron, Joe I. SO EEE
Carter, Carl E. SR TCSA
Carter, Mac R. SR ECE
Cass, Phillip D. SR ECM
Castelvetere, David FR EME
Catron, Lucas S. JR SCS
Cecchettini, Cassie K. SR SBL
Cederberg, Clark K. JR FFR
Chard, Matt D. FR BEM
Christian, Will C. SR SMBB
Ciesla, Ann E. SO SCS
Clow, Kyle A. FR ECE
Conard, Michael A. JR ECP
Condit, Makenzie B. JR EEE
Coscarelly, Jacob S. FR EME
Costanzo, Alexandra R. JR ECE
Coyle, Ray R. JR EME
Creutz, Melissa G. SR ECE
Cruikshank, Owen D. SR SPH
Cubuia, Domilton Luis Rochete SO EAG
Cunningham, Hannah SR EBE
Curtis, Taryn E. FR EME
Cvetanovic, Sandra SR EEE
Czarnecki, Alex B. FR EME
   
D  
Danen, Ciera M. JR SBL
Dani, Alexis M. SR ECP
Davis, Noah A. SO SCS
de Jesus, Evan J. JR SCS
DeMario, Marisa R. JR FWEM
DeNooyer, Collin A. JR ECP
DeSimpelare, Leah C. JR ECE
DeVries, Austin S. FR EGN
DeVries, Jake A. SO FWEM
Deonarain, Gita A. SO EME
Determan, Lucas S. FR ECP
Dhamankar, Satyen V. SO ECM
Dhamankar, Shveta V. SR EME
Dietrich, Stephanie L. SR SESC
Dorn, Josh P. SR EMSE
Drexler, Zach D. JR EBE
Drumm, Sasha R. SR EEN
Dunham, Marshal W. JR SMA
Duong, Thao N. SR ECM
Durgan, Travis R. SR EEE
   
E  
Eby, Alex C. FR ECP
Eckert, Josh W. FR EGN
Ekdom, Noah C. FR EGN
Elliott, Tim S. SO EME
Emmert, Lauren E. SR SSS
English, David J. JR ECP
Ensminger, Garrick H. FR ECP
Evankovich, Justin A. SR ECP
Ezinga, Tyler K. SR ECM
   
F  
Fabian, Jake D. SR TSE
Farquhar, Sophia G. SR SCS
Farrell, Kelsey J. SO ECM
Finegan, Thomas D. SO EGN
Ford, Conner J. SR EME
Fosdick, Joshua L. SR SSEN
Fosdick, Nic L. JR SSEN
Fowler, Savannah P. SO EEN
Foyer, Sarah E. FR ECM
   
G  
Gaines, Dylan C. JR SCS
Gaines, Sam P. SR ECE
Galbraith, Mary E. SR ECM
Gast, Erin E. SR BACC
Gast, Peyton L. SO SML
Gheller, Derek L. SR EEE
Giesler, Ben H. JR EME
Gietek, Jon G. SO EME
Gogulski, Zach A. FR EEN
Golm, Steven F. SR EME
Golus, David A. SO EGN
Gordon, Dillon S. SR BMGT
Gorshenin, Roma SR BMGT
Grammatico, Morgan M. SR SMA
Green, Joshua N. FR EBE
Gregory, Ben L. SO EMSE
Gronseth, Dillon C. SR ECM
Grulke, Lucas C. JR BEM
   
H  
Haferman, Christopher A. SR EBE
Hallam, Dan J. FR EGN
Hamar, Reid D. FR BFIN
Harmon, Brian K. SO SBL
Harmsen, Nick J. JR EME
Harrington, Keegan G. SR EME
Harris, Heather K. FR TEET
Harris, Kyle J. FR EME
Hart, Halie M. SR SPSY
Hasbrouck, Matthew S. JR EME
Heidacker, Nathan FR BGN
Hendrick, Jack H. JR EBE
Hendrix, Abigail C. JR ECM
Heyrman, Tehya A. SR SMA
Hicks, Rachel L. JR EME
Hildebrandt, Rose C. SO SPSY
Hiney, Malary F. FR EBE
Hlywa, Alyssa N. FR EEE
Hogan, Ross T. JR EME
Hoglund, Max B. FR ECP
Hohnstadt, Anna M. SR ECM
Holm, Alec M. SR EME
Honnold, Jay H. JR SCS
Hooker-Moericke, Larkin B. FR ECM
Horton, Greg R. SO FFR
Houle, Elisha M. SO SML
Howey, Shane R. FR SCS
Howland, Brett S. SR FWEM
Hromada, Michael C. FR SMBC
Hubbard, Ben R. SR EME
   
I  
Impola, Todd A. JR EME
   
J  
Jacobson, Erica M. SR EME
Jacqmain, Tyler D. SR ECE
Jaffas, Cassie M. SR SML
Janssen, Jordan B. SO BACC
Jensen, Nick J. JR EME
Jimenez, Andrew D. JR SSEN
Johnson, Ben R. SO EME
Johnson, Brandon A. SR SCS
Joseph, Carly A. SR EBE
Jurmu, Elisa M. SR SSFM
Justen, Nils A. SR EME
   
K  
Kane-Maystead, Kyla A. FR SCS
Kangas, Ben E. FR TCSA
Kass, Brian F. SR ECE
Kaurala, Greg A. JR SBL
Kautzer, Amanda R. SO EBE
Keena, Lexie M. SR ECM
Keenan, Lauren M. SR ECM
Kelliher, Elizabeth L. SR SPSY
Kerman, Zachary FR EEE
Keysor, Elizabeth G. FR SMA
Kibler, Ryan J. SR EEN
Kiefer, Andrew R. FR EME
Kimmes, Piersan E. JR SBL
Kimminau, Leah M. SR SBL
Kitzmiller, Scott D. SR ECM
Kloepfer, Amanda C. SR BMIS
Klotz, James A. FR EME
Koch, Chris E. SO TCSA
Kostick, Nick A. SR TSE
Kring, Katie E. JR EGE
Kriz, Seth A. SR ECM
Krueger, Addison J. FR ECP
Kuhn, Jeffery T. SO EEE
Kukuk, Mina C. SR EEN
Kunkel, Matt C. SR TSE
Kuntz, Aurora M. SO SGSA
Kurdelski, Adam C. SO EME
   
L  
LaCroix, Daniel J. SR EME
LaFave, Michelle L. JR SESC
LaFleur, Emma A. JR BEM
Lake, Kayleigh A. SR BACC
Lakenen, Haylee N. SR ECE
Lamping, Christian F. SU BMGT
Langlois, Josh G. FR EEE
Larkin, Sarah E. FR SCS
Larson, Ryan M. SR EME
Lassila, Jesse L. SR EME
Lau, Erin M. SR ECE
Lay, Michael S. JR SSEN
LeClair, Maddie P. SO SSEN
LeMahieu, Tyler K. SO EEN
Lenz, Suzannah J. SR ECM
Leversee, River A. SO SPH
Lilla, Emily J. SR SCHP
Liu, Zongguang SR TEET
Lock, Alex C. SO ECP
Lohrenz, Gabrielle X. SR EBE
Long, Isaac I. FR SCS
Lowery, Kristin B. SR EEN
Luchenbach, Andrew S. SR EME
Luo, Frances J. SO TMET
   
M  
Madson, Erik E. JR ECP
Mahn, Tanner B. SO ECM
Mallos, Demitrius M. SR ECM
Marenger, Tyler J. FR EGN
Marker, Ethan R. SO EME
Martell, Josh D. SR EBE
Martin, Elizabeth L. SR EBE
Massoglia, Crystal A. SR SPH
Maust, Troy A. FR EGN
Mazurek, Sydnie S. JR SESC
McCarter, Nick S. FR SCS
McDonald, Michael G. FR ECP
McFadden, Trevor K. JR EEE
McFall, Patrick D. SR EME
McIntyre, Nehemiah J. JR EBE
McIver, Scott J. JR TCSA
McKenzie, Dawson H. JR SCS
McKenzie, Erin E. SR SBL
Mead, Aaron C. SR EME
Metiva, Zack A. SO TCSA
Meyers, Kaylee M. FR EBE
Michniewicz, James D. SO SCS
Milano, Nick R. SO SCS
Miodonski, Greg J. JR SBL
Miodonski, Linda JR SBL
Mitchell, Justin F. SO SBL
Moore, Andrew J. SR EGE
Morrison, Ellen E. SO EME
Mousseau, Brendan M. FR ECM
Munoz, Michael W. FR SCS
   
N  
Nagel, Grant G. FR SESC
Nance, Brian A. SR ECE
Navaroli, Dean A. SO ECP
Nelson, Casey N. SR SCCM
Nelson, Seth R. SR SPH
Newhouse, Lorne S. SR EME
Newton, Elijah B. FR EME
Nieskes, Abby G. SR ECE
Norton, Andie N. SR SBL
   
O  
Olbrantz, Nic J. SR EME
Olson, Jesse J. SR EME
Olson, Neil B. SR EME
Olson, Nick R. SR ECM
Ottman, Clinton J. FR EEN
Ottman, Morgan M. FR ECM
Ousdigian, Mark M. SO EGN
   
P  
Paglia, Dante F. SO SCS
Papineau, Paige N. SO SESC
Parks, Allie J. FR SBL
Parrett, Lauren T. JR SML
Passmore, Emily B. SR ECE
Patel, Tanay K. SR EBE
Patterson, Alex S. SR ECM
Pavlishin, Antony V. SR EEE
Payne, Laurel K. JR ECM
Pelegrin, Luke D. SR SMA
Pepin, Griffin A. FR SST
Perrine, Josh W. SO EEE
Perttunen, Jared M. FR SCS
Perz, Vincent G. SR ECM
Peter, Joshua H. FR TCSA
Petermann, Tyler J. FR EME
Peterson, Joe T. SR ECM
Pfeiffer, Gabe T. FR ECM
Phelan, Jacob M. SO EEE
Phipps, Rebecca M. SR ECM
Pierce, Meghan C. SR ECM
Pirkola, Lanna R. JR EEE
Pirkola, Zarek N. SO TEET
Place, Cam R. SR ECE
Polakowski, Karmyn O. FR SBL
Poliskey, Jill E. SR SBL
Porter, Veronica M. JR FES
Prica, Thomas R. JR TEET
Price, Rylee K. JR SMA
Prins, Jacob A. SR EME
Pruett, Grace A. SO BEM
Pundt, Jackson R. SR BMGT
   
Q  
Quesnell, Bridget E. FR SANT
   
R  
Rabaut, Joe C. JR ECP
Radosa, Garrett J. SO EME
Radosa, Zach J. JR EME
Richard, Bryce E. SR TMET
Riggs, Hannah O. JR SML
Ringler, Nick R. SO BFIN
Robertson, Andrew J. SR FWEM
Roose, Gina M. SR BACC
Roubal, Noah W. FR SMA
Roznick, Jimmy S. SR SSEN
Rushlau, George S. FR EME
Russell, Justin M. SO ECM
Rutkowski, Daniel T. SO SSEN
   
S  
Sarver, Collette C. FR SCH
Savatsky, Lydia G. FR SMA
Schaefer, LeAnn N. SO BEM
Schelske, Quinn H. SR ECP
Schmid, Mike SR FFR
Schneider, Cole A. SO EME
Schornhorst, Jack R. JR BFIN
Schrock, Somer R. SO EME
Schuenke, Brendon N. JR SST
Schunter, Andrew K. SR EME
Schwartz, Abby N. FR SCH
Searle, Brandon D. SO ECP
Sergio, Mark P. SO EGN
Shafer, Cole G. SR ECE
Shawaryn, Tim E. JR EME
Sherman, Mariah R. JR SPSY
Simmons, Trevor A. SR EBE
Simonson, Lucas R. JR EEE
Sizelove, Andrew D. FR EME
Skalski, Sydney E. SO SSFM
Skuse, Rhiannon R. JR SCS
Slavik, Devin L. SO EEN
Smith, Alyssa M. JR SESC
Smith, Jared L. FR ECP
Snyder, Maisy F. JR EGE
Soderman, David C. FR EGN
Solverson, Sam D. JR ECP
Somerville, James R. FR ECM
Sorel, Anri N. SO SPH
Spaulding, Melissa A. SR ECM
Spoehr, Michael D. SO SSEN
Staublin, Philip D. SR EMSE
Stebic, Daniel J. JR SMA
Steenwinkel, Tessa E. FR SMBB
Stern, Rachel C. SR EEN
Stevens, Hannah N. SR EEN
Stevens, Trevor R. SR ECE
Stewart, Jacob A. FR ECE
Stockero, Drew T. JR SFAT
Stoffer, Nolan R. SR SMA
Stokes, Sam F. SR FWEM
Strach, Chloe L. FR ECE
Stroven, Riley L. SR EME
Suidgeest, Jacob H. FR SCS
Swanson, Victoria A. SR ECE
Sweeney, Kyle D. SR ECM
   
T  
Taavola, Brandon R. JR TCMG
Tangen, Alec C. SR ECM
Taubitz, Trevor J. SR TCSA
Tharp, Kyle A. FR EEE
Thomson, Shae S. SR SML
Thorburn, Michael F. JR SST
Thurston, Audra J. SR ECM
Tieman, Cassidy J. SO EEN
Toboyek, Amber L. SR ECM
Tom, Emily E. SO EMSE
Trine, David S. JR SMBB
Trotter, Cassidy L. FR SBL
Turner, Rose C. SR EEN
Tuski, Mike J. SR ECM
Tyrewala, Daanish S. SR EME
   
U  
Urquhart, Max B. FR EGN
Utecht, Zach T. SO EME
Utlak, Megan A. FR EGN
   
V  
Van Linn, Joseph H. FR EME
VanBergen, David M. SR ECM
VanDoornik, Jason L. SR EME
VanLanen, Joel M. SR ECM
VanSumeren, Alex O. SR SCHP
Vaught, Matthew T. SR SCS
Veale, Ashley B. PO SML
Verbrigghe, Derek R. SR SESC
Videtich, Ashley N. SR SML
Visconti, Matthew L. SR SCS
   
W  
Waege, Addison J. SO EEE
Walters, Christian K. SO EME
Warner, Kira K. SO SPSY
Warren, Taylor C. JR EME
Watling, Robert P. FR SCS
Weber, Joe M. FR EME
Weidner, Luke M. SR EGE
White, Tyler J. SO EME
Wielgus, Kayla M. SR ECE
Wigstrom, Travis P. SR ECM
Wilder, Matthew J. SO SMA
Wilkerson, Logan W. SO ECP
Willig, Michael P. JR ECM
Wood, Dan J. SR SCS
Wuori, Dane R. JR SBL
   
Y  
Yan, Daniel E. JR ECP
Yang, Junyao JR ECP
Yates, Kevin M. SR ECM
Young, Amanda L. FR EEE
Young, Parker J. SO SSEN
Yurek, Veronica R. JR SCS
   
Z  
Ziegler, Thomas D. FR EEE