Dean's List 4.00: Fall 2014

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  
NameClass
(Key)
Major
(Key—PDF)
A  
Allen, Kathryn M* SR FWEM
Anderson, Brianne N* JR EME
Andres, Zachary D* SR EME
Anna, David J* FR EME
Aukee, Cole A* SR EME
Axelsson, Ulrika E* FR ECM
   
B  
Bachman, Evan A* SR SBL
Baker, Alexander M* SO EME
Baker, Ashlee M* SR FFR
Baker, Jason A* SR EEE
Ballou, Derek J* JR ECM
Beach, Peter B* SO EBE
Beachy, Emma R* FR ECE
Beering, Ryan M* SO EGE
Benson, Alexander J* SR EBE
Bergquist, Alexandra V* SO EEN
Boyles, Kate L* SR EBE
Brandt, Derek* SR ECE
Bray, Kyle P* FR SCS
Brodeur, Michael J* SR FFR
Brodowski, Nicholas E* SO EME
Buckardt, Anna C* SR FES
Buhl, Grant M* FR SCS
Buhr, Michael W* SR EME
Byrne, Daniel J* SR SCS
   
C  
Campbell, Nathan B* SR EME
Carli, Ryan M* SR ECM
Cattelino, Jason P* SR ECE
Chapman, Alyssa L* SR SESC
Chiamulera, Kyle J* SR TCSA
Chibirev, Illiya* SO EBE
Clark, Andrew B* SR EBE
Coldren, Mark A* SR EME
Conley, Andrew T* SR EME
Coscarelli, Erica A* JR EEN
Cousino, Brent G* SR EEN
Crotty, Ryan T* FR SSEN
Cummings, Ian T* SR ECP
   
D  
Dantzer, Jordan P* PO TSE
De Cramer, Courtney K* SR SBL
DeBenedetti, Rachelle N* SR SBL
Dibbs, Colton B* SO SSEN
Dixon, Ryan A* SR SBL
Dixon, Thomas G* JR SBL
Dorn, Joshua P* FR EMSE
Dow, Stephanie K* SR EGE
Doyle, Joseph M* JR EEN
Drumm, Levi M* SO EME
Dubreuil, Chelsea L* SR ECE
Duong, Thao N* JR ECM
Dusseau, Brandon J* SR SCS
   
E  
Eckert, Leopold W* SR SSEN
Eick, Christopher J* JR SSFM
Eliasen, Valerie N* SO SML
Eliason, Chais T* SR EME
Eveland, Noelle C* SO ECM
   
F  
Falish, David A* JR EEN
Farkas, Kathryn C* JR EBE
Farquhar, Sophia G* SO SCS
Farrell, Maxwell J* SR EME
Faucett, Megan E* SR SML
Faucett, Michael A* SR ECM
Fiebing, Jake R* PO EEE
Finn, Ashleigh K* SR SESC
Flannery, Alex R* SR SFSD
Flickinger, Kristin*SREBE
Fournier, Benjamin J* SR ECM
Fouts, Rachel A* SR SCH
Fox, Duncan B* JR SCS
Friebe, Alexander W* SO SCS
Fruke, Jale M* SU ECE
   
G  
Galligan, Catherine A* JR EMSE
Gardner, Kerry A* SR SESC
Gheller, Derek L* JR EEE
Gillette, Amani A* SR EBE
Gilreath, Sarah E* SR SMA
Goering, Nathan J* FR EME
Goetz, Thomas W* JR EME
Greenlund, Ian M* SR SBL
Greib, Joshua J* SR EME
Groeneveld, Andrew B* SR ECE
   
H  
Haikonen, Anssi M* SU SSEN
Hamilton, Hurricane* SR SCS
Hansen, Jay N* SR ECE
Harrington, Keegan G* SO EME
Harrington, Mindy L* SR SBL
Harter, Kayla R* SR SPSY
Hartman, Jordan M* JR EME
Hedblom, Sonja A* JR EME
Heenan, Ryan J* SR EME
Helminen, Wayne A* SR EEE
Herzog, Morgan M* JR EBE
Hobmeier, Rebecca E* SO SBL
Hohnstadt, Anna M* SO ECM
Horan, Katherine E* SR SMBC
Houghtaling, Andrew D* JR EME
Huang, He* SR EEE
Hubbell, Andrew R* JR ECM
Hurst, Ellyn A* SR SBL
Husgafvel, Vesa V* SU SMA
Hyde, Cassidy M* JR EGN
   
I  
Iafrate, Jonathan L* SR ECM
   
J  
Jacobs, Justin A* SR ECP
Jacobson, Erica M* SO EME
Jaskolski, Jesse* SR EME
Jensen, Zachary B* SO EGN
Joffre, Dagny M* SR EME
Johnson, Eric M* SO ECP
Jordon, MacKenzie K* SR SPSY
   
K  
Kalenauskas, Kurt D* SR TEET
Kangas, Nicole M* SR SHU
Keefe, John T* SR ECM
Kero, Tanner J* SR SMA
King, Stephanie M* JR ECM
Kirby, Jane M* SR STC
Koeppe, Ethan C* JR EEE
Kogut, Kaitlin R* JR SBL
Kohlhase, Joshua J* JR SBI
Kostick, Michael A* SR EME
Kostrzewa, Aaron J* SO EGN
   
L  
Lake, Kayleigh A* FR BMGT
LaLonde, Leslie D* SR EBE
Lane, Jani W* SR EME
Langford, Paul R* JR ECM
Larson, James P* SR EME
Lassila, Jesse L* FR EME
LaVallee, Matthew R* JR ECE
Lawinger, Joseph E* SR EGE
Lenz, Suzannah J* FR EBE
Leverton, Tyler A* SO SCH
LewAllen, Sarah E* FR SESC
Li, Chen* SR EEE
Li, Lucia* SR ECM
Logan, Jacob W* JR ECE
Long, Riley S* SO EME
Loubser, Chris* SR EME
Lowery, Kristin B* SO EEN
   
M  
Malloy, Cody A* JR TCSA
Malocha, Mark S* JR ECM
Manshaem, Rebecca*SREBE
Marshall, Lewis G* SO EMSE
Martens, Sarah J* SO EEN
Marti, Hannah L* JR EBE
Martinez, Brandon R* SR STC
Massoglia, Crystal A* SO EME
Massoglia, Timothy J* JR SBL
Matchinski, Cassandra R* SR STA
Mayer, Evan M* JR SPSY
Mazure, Josh R* SR ECM
McCall, Abigail M* SR SBL
McClaren, Joshua D* JR TCMG
McColl, Parker J* SR EBE
McGuire, Shelby B* FR SCH
McKenzie, Cameron D* JR SBL
McQueeney, Alexander H* JR SBL
Mead, Aaron C* JR EGN
Meyer, Lucas J* FR EME
Michaels, Ross E* JR EBE
Mills, Rebecca L* SR SBL
Miltenberger, Alexander T* SR EME
Miron, Nils A* SO EME
Moore, Andrew J* FR EGE
Morris, Andrew L* JR EME
Morrisette, Rikky D* SR ECM
Mueller, Justin D* SR EME
Muonio, Jessica L* SO BACC
Myers, Alyssa M* SR ECE
   
N  
Name Class Major
Neil, Erin M* SO EMSE
Nelson, Jonathan D* FR ECM
Newhouse, Lorne S* SO EME
Nitz, Laura R* SO ECM
Norton, Erin M* SR STA
   
O  
Oberholtzer, Gary D* SR EME
O'Brien, Kelsey A* SR EME
Olsen, Joel W* SR EME
Olson, Nicholas R* SO ECM
Olson, Spencer W* SR SBL
Ortiz, Corey J* SO EME
Ortiz, Jade E* SR SBL
   
P  
Panasiewicz, Blake S* SR SPSY
Passmore, Emily B* FR ECE
Peabody, Amber M* SR SMBB
Peterson, Braden J* SO SBL
Peterson, Joseph T* JR ECM
Pierce, Derek P* SR SBL
Pohlod, Rachel C* SO EME
Poli, Erika L* SR ECE
Price, Thomas K* SR EME
Prince, Allen S* SR EEN
   
R  
Ramirez, Lizbeth N* JR STA
Range, Allison R* SR EME
Rasho, Ryan C* JR SCS
Rausch, Jay R* SR TCSA
Rautio, Kyle E* SO EEE
Reichanadter, Alex M* SR ECM
Rhyndress, Aidan E* FR ECM
Rickli, Jonathan C* SR EEN
Riederer, Adam D* SR SPA
Ringler, Cameron J* FR SCH
Ritchie, Jillian H* SR STA
Roehm, Paul M* SR EME
Roell, Christopher D* SR ECE
Romenesko, Anna M* SR ECE
Rudy, Laura E* SR SML
   
S  
Samp, Marina R* JR EEN
Santiago Patterson, Jaime* SU EME
Sargeant, Jeffrey H* SR TMET
Savage, Noelle R* SR ECM
Scarpelli, Tia R* SR EEN
Scheck, Janelle M* JR STA
Schlax, Mark C* FR SCS
Schlicker, Karl D*SREME
Schorr, Marissa R* FR EGL
Schwieters, Magnus S* SU BEC
Scruton, Julia M* JR EMSE
Seelye, Nolan M* SR ECM
Sharp, Kienna R* SR SESC
Sheffield, Logan M* JR EME
Shooltz, Collin P* SR ECM
Shull, Catherine E* SR SPSY
Sirdenis, Nikko T* SR SBL
Sjerven, Cason M* JR ECP
Slabaugh, Hannah D* SR EEN
Smith, Derrick L* FR SCS
Sokol, Benjamin J* SR EBE
Sproule, David W* SR EBE
Stack, Victoria M* SR SFSD
Stahl, Daniel R* FR SSEN
Staniszewski, Jacob W* JR TEET
Staublin, Philip D* SO ECM
Stawicki, Daniel J* SR ECM
Steigerwald, Catherine T* FR SCS
Steman, Dylan J* FR EGN
Stemberger, Kayla M* SR SBL
Stetsko, Logan D* SO EGN
Suchanek, Jessica A* SR SBL
Sutela, Kyle N* SO SMA
Szilagyi, Lillia A* JR SBL
   
T  
Tacoma, Landen K* JR EME
Taubitz, Trevor J* SO TCSA
Taylor, Jake C* SR SPSY
Thelen, Gregory A* JR ECM
Tillmans, William J* SR EEN
Trossen, Hailey J* SO ECP
Troutt, Kyle G* SR EBE
Tuchek, Storm A* SO SCHP
Turner, Rose C* FR EEN
Turpeinen, Dylan G* SR ECM
Tyrewala, Daanish S* SO EME
   
V  
Valo, David T* SR EME
Van Goethem, Ryan R* SR SBL
Van Vianen, Virginia M* JR SBL
VanBergen, David M* JR ECM
VanLanen, Joel M* SO ECM
VanSteenburgh, Austin M* SR ECM
VanWert, Brandon S* FR EME
Vesel, Benjamin M* SO ECP
Vieira Torres, Vitor L* SU EEE
Vigil, Emily A* SO EME
Vinckier, Alyssa L* SR SBL
Vizurraga, Alexander L* JR SCHP
Vogel, Daniel M* JR EME
   
W  
Walker, Zachary R* SR TCSA
Waller, Anna B* SR EBE
Wallis, Christopher B* SR SCS
Walter, Daniela F* SU EBE
Wang, Yuguang* JR EEE
Waters, David V* SR EME
Waters, Elizabeth A* SR ECM
Weidner, Luke M* FR EGN
Wenzlick, Jacob R* FR EME
Wheeler, John H* JR FFR
Wiegand, Taylor L* JR ECE
Wielgus, Kayla M* FR ECE
Wilder, Hannah E* SR SCS
Winegar, Peter H* SR SCH
Winter, Audra C* SR SCHP
Wlodek, Randee R* JR SBL
Wohlfeil, Madeline M* JR SBL
Wojcik, Douglas M* SR EME
Wolfe-Michaelson, Melissa M* JR SANT
Wotruba, Caitlin M* SR ECE
Wozniak, Courtney M* SR SCHP
Wright, Samantha L* SR EBE
Wu, Zhouquan* SR EEE
   
Y  
Yarrington, Jameson A* FR ECM
Yarroch, Nicole P* PO SCS
   
Z  
Zehfus, Holly L* SR SMA
Zehnpfennig, Alexandra R* SR SML
Zeng, Yusheng* SR ECE
Zhang, Lihua* JR BACC
Zhang, Mengqiao* SR EME
Zochowski, Nicholas M* SR EBE
Zuiderveen, Kayla* PO SML