Dean's List 4.00: Fall 2013

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  
NameClass
(Key)
Major
(Key—PDF)
A  
Ackerman Nathan L* FR EME
Adler Michael C* SR SPH
Andres Matthew M* SR ECP
Armga Austin J* SR SESC
Ashby Chase P* FR BACC
   
B  
Backlund Sean J* SR EME
Baeckeroot Jeffrey M* SR EGL
Bajek Evan M* SR EEE
Baker Jason A* JR EEE
Bal Andrea M* SR ECM
Ballor JoAnn P* JR EME
Barrette Ryan J* SR ECM
Bauer Emmalee J* SR ECE
Bauer Katelynne R* SR ECM
Bechtiger Raphael* JR SESC
Beegle Daniel T* SR SCH
Beesley Kody A* JR FFR
Beyer Corrinne M* SR ECE
Beyers Nathan T* SR EME
Bonenfant Nicole M* SO STC
Bonenfant Stephanie A* SR SBL
Booms Nathan E* SR ECP
Booth Charles M* SR EME
Boyles Kate L* JR EBE
Brand Macabe C* SO EME
Bray Caycie N* JR SML
Breithaupt Charlie I* SR EGE
Bricker Zachery L* SO TMET
Brock Maxwell B* SR ECP
Brook Brian W* JR EME
Brusso Andrew L* FR SCS
Buckardt Anna C* SR FES
Buhr Michael W* SR EME
Bussell Kathleen V* SR ECE
Bybee Amanda A* SR SMBB
   
C  
Campbell Anthony W* JR SCS
Campbell Ronald L* SR EEE
Carpenter Alexandra L* JR SCHI
Cattelino Jason P* JR ECE
Cayemberg Luke J* SR SBL
Cencer Morgan M* SR SCH
Cencer Timothy K* SR EME
Chaillier Brent A* SR TMET
Champagne Elizabeth J* FR SBL
Chapman Alyssa L* JR SESC
Chartier Aaron A* SR SCH
Cicotte Joshua L* SO EMSE
Collins Emily M* JR FES
Conard Shawn R* SR EEN
Conley Andrew T* SR EME
Coscarelli Erica A* SO FES
Csaszar Elizabeth M* JR EBE
Cummings Ian T* SO ECP
Curtis Tyler E* SR EBE
   
D  
Damiani Maria E* SR EEE
D'Annunzio Stephanie E* SR SBL
Davis Emma K* FR EBE
Davis Mitchel D* SO SSEN
De Cramer Courtney K* JR SBL
DeBenedetti Rachelle N* JR SBL
DeWitt Abigail R* SR SESC
Ding Jiayi* SR ECE
Dixon Ryan A* SR SBL
Doering Morgan J* SR TMET
Dusseau Brandon J* JR SCS
   
E  
Eckert Leopold W* SR SBI
Edwards Nicholas S* FR SGSA
Erickson Joshua M* SR TEET
Etelamaki Dylan J* SO EEE
Everett Ryan W* JR SMA
   
F  
Falish David A* SO EEN
Farkas Kathryn C* SO EBE
Feinauer Evan P* SR ECE
Feliksa Neil A* JR EME
Ferris Derek C* JR SSFM
Fiebing Jake R* PO EEE
Fournier Benjamin J* JR ECM
Fouts Rachel A* JR SCH
Fraser Monica L* SO ECP
Furlich Jon E* JR EME
   
G  
Gaboury Jocelyn D* SO SPSY
Galligan Catherine A* SO EMSE
Gardner Kerry A* JR SESC
Gervais Brett M* JR SESC
Gheller Derek L* FR EEE
Gilreath Sarah E* SR SMA
Glodowski Kate L* SR SESC
Goetz Thomas W* SO EME
Goudzwaard Joseph G* SO EME
Green Nathanael H* SR SCHP
Greenlund Ian M* JR SBL
Groeneveld Andrew B* SR ECE
Gronseth Dillon C* SO EBE
Guza Amanda B* SR ECM
   
H  
Hall Scott F* JR EEN
Hanson Kyle D* JR EME
Harrington Mindy L* JR SBL
Hartman Jordan M* SO EGN
Haupt Brian C* SR EME
Hedblom Sonja A* SO EBE
Held Elizabeth M* JR ECP
Henris James H* SR TMET
Hill Shawn C* SR EME
Hoch Peter J* SO FFR
Hoffman Ethan R* SO SMA
Holmes Hallie R* SR EBE
Houghtaling Andrew D* FR EME
Hoyt Samantha J* SR SMA
Hu Jason B* JR SBL
Hubbell Andrew R* SO ECM
Humphries Leah M* JR STA
Hurchalla Georgia N* SO EMSE
Hutchison David R* SR ECM
Hutton Audrey L* SR EGE
Hyde Cassidy M* SO EGN
   
I  
Ingram Olivia K* FR SMBB
Irwin Deedra B* SR SESC
   
J  
Jaehnig Sienna R* SR SEN
Jaskolski Jesse* SR EME
Joffre Dagny M* SR EME
Johnson Dylan S* JR ECM
Johnson Heath S* JR BEC
Johnson Kiersten M* SO ECM
Jones Shelby K* JR ECE
   
K  
Kalenauskas Kurt D* SR TEET
Karras Wesley W* SR ECE
Kasom Danna R* SR SBL
Kazakos Dimitrios* SO ECP
Keefe John T* SR ECM
Keith Brian P* FR SCSY
Kendrick Thomas J* SR ECE
Kenney James A* SR ECM
Keranen Mark L* SR EBE
Kero Jordanna L* SR ECE
Kessler Heather J* SR SSFM
Kilpela Jonathan M* SR SBL
Kirby Paul R* SR SFAT
Koenig Nathaniel R* JR BMGT
Koeppe Ethan C* SO EEE
Kohlhase Derek J* SR EBE
Komurka Andrew T* SR EME
Koski Jonathan W* SR TMET
Kostick Michael A* SR EME
Kostick Sarah A* SR SBL
Kubicki Andrea L* SR SML
Kuck Alexander M* SR SESC
Kulas Daniel G* SO EGN
Kurtz Jacob D* JR EME
   
L  
Lanam Nicholas P* SR SCS
Langford Paul R* JR ECM
Lawinger Joseph E* JR EGE
Legato Ryan M* SR EME
Lehman Sarah A* SR SESC
Lehman William E* SR SPSY
Lehtola Whitney I* JR BMKT
Lewis Andrew P* SR ECM
Li Chen* SR EEE
Li Jingwen* SR BFIN
Li Junchi* SR BACC
Li Lucia* JR ECM
Loubser Chris* SR EME
Ludwig Brett M* SR BFIN
Lurong Yudan* SO BMGT
   
M  
Mack Melissa A* SR EBE
Madson Kevin D* SR EEN
Maes Carissa M* SR ECE
Manela Joshua M* JR ECP
Manns Lillian K* SR STC
Marek Samuel J* FR EME
Marti Hannah L* SO EBE
Massoglia Crystal A* FR EME
Mathews Erin C* JR SMBB
Mattila Katie M* SR SMA
Mattmiller Jed D* JR ECE
Mauer Tessa K* SR SPSY
Mazur Derek A* SR EBE
McCall Abigail M* SR SBL
Meyette Jared M* SR SBL
Michaels Ross E* SO EBE
Mills Rebecca L* JR SBL
Mineau Jacob D* SO SMA
Monette Conner J* JR ECM
Morgan Zachary J* SR EMSE
Mueller Justin D* JR EME
Myers Connor S* FR ECM
   
N  
Nanney Matthew S* SR SFSD
Nelson Kali E* JR SML
Nevins Daniel M* SR EGE
Nicklas Brent C* SR SPH
Nip Felicia R* SR SMBB
   
O  
O'Brien Kelsey A* SR EME
Oshaben Nicholas D* SR EEE
   
P  
Pappas Katie M* SR SCHP
Parks Emily A* FR SGSA
Paul Andrea C* SR EMSE
Peabody Amber M* JR SBL
Pfeifer Kyle A* SR ECE
Phillips Christopher W* PO TCSA
Pierce Derek P* JR SBL
Poli Erika L* SR ECE
Porter Matthew C* SR EME
Poszywak Kendra L* SR SMA
Poynor Derryl J* FR EBE
Price Thomas K* JR EME
Prince Allen S* JR ECP
   
Q  
Quinn Charles L* SO EEE
   
R  
Ramalia Michael W* SR EBE
Range Allison R* JR EME
Rautio Kyle E* FR EEE
Rebb Raven R* SR SSEN
Redinger Samuel O* SR ECE
Redman Mitchell D* SR ECM
Reed Sarah J* SR ECE
Reichanadter Alex M* JR ECM
Ross John D* SR SBL
Rudy Laura E* SR SML
Rutkowski Jason J* FR EEE
   
S  
Saipong Nopparuj* JR EEE
Sarago Cory J* SR EME
Sauter Miranda* SO SBL
Sawyer Jason D* PO TCSA
Scarpelli Tia R* SR EEN
Schaub Martin F* SR EME
Scheck Janelle M* SO SGSA
Schilling Nathan F* SR ECE
Schneider Rachael L* JR FWEM
Schnell Jeremy J* SR EME
Schram Sara L* SR STA
Schroeder Luke A* SR SPH
Schumaker Courtney L* SR SFSD
Scott Jason A* JR SFET
Shirkey Gabriela E* SR STC
Shull Catherine E* JR SPSY
Sipes Alyssa R* SR SBL
Sirdenis Nikko T* JR SBL
Skultety August J* SR BOSM
Skultety Elizabeth J* SR ECM
Slabaugh Rachel A* SR EEE
Smith Eric E* FR SFSD
Sokol Benjamin J* SR EBE
Sopha Stephen R* SR TEET
Soulliere Aric H* SR ECE
Spalding Breeanne M* SO EBE
Sproule David W* SR EBE
Stebner Bradley A* SR SBL
Steinmetz Timothy M* SR EME
Stemberger Kayla M* JR SBL
Stippel Taylor C* SR SHU
StJohn Trevor* JR FFR
Stockbridge David H* SR TCSA
Strand Garrison D* SO EME
Stroup Thomas J* SR ECE
Strzalkowski Paul S* SR TMET
Suchanek Jessica A* JR SBL
Szajna Andrew J* SR EEE
   
T  
Taylor Matthew J* SR ECE
Tervo Jocelyn L* SR EME
Tervo Kenneth R* SR BACC
Thelen Gregory A* SO ECM
Thiel Alexander F* SR EMSE
Thiery Micaela M* JR EME
Tomasi Julie M* SR ECM
Topitzes Madeline A* SR SMBB
Treml Joshua D* SR ECE
Trochta John T* SR EEN
Turner Bradley S* FR EBE
Turpeinen Dylan G* JR ECM
   
U  
Unteriner Jackson G* SR SBL
   
V  
Van Der Laan Lucas J* SR SBL
Van Goethem Ryan R* JR SBL
Van Vianen Virginia M* SO SBL
VanderKooi Anna M* SR EEN
VanderWall Adam G* SR TCSA
Vang Myder* JR EEE
VanSickle Calvin S* SR SCS
VanSlembrouck Daniel J* SR ECE
Vergin Taylor N* SR EGE
Verhaeghe Dillon J* SR ECM
Vesel Benjamin M* FR ECP
Vinckier Alyssa L* JR SBL
Vizurraga Alexander L* SO SCHP
   
W  
Wachuta Mary P* JR FFR
Wainright Jaymes M* SR EME
Wallis Christopher B* SR SCS
Wampler Hannah E* JR SCS
Wang Yuguang* SU IESL
Waters David V* SR EME
Waters Elizabeth A* SR ECM
Wegmeyer Kory E* SO TCSA
Weidner Adam* JR SCS
Weinand Kathryn E* SR SCHI
Wilder Brian A* JR ECP
Wilharm Randall K* SO SCH
Wilhelm Anna-Catharina G* FR SMBC
Wilson Lena M* SR SMA
Winegar Peter H* JR ECM
Wolfe-Michaelson Melissa M* SO SANT
Woodbeck Jay D* SR EME
Woodford Mark D* JR SCS
   
Y  
Yang Tianye* SR ECE
Yarroch Nicole P* PO SCS
Ylitalo Patrick C* SO EME
   
Z  
Zayan Julia N* SO ECM
Zehfus Holly L* SR SMA
Zhuravlyov Vitaliy* SO SPH