Dean's List 4.00: Fall 2010

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  
NameClass
(Key)
Major
(Key—PDF)
A  
Adler, Michael C* JR SPH
Aho, Miranda N* SO FES
Ahonen, Brynn A* SO BMKT
Allen, Cameron M* FR EGN
Allen, Katherine A* SR ECE
Amundson, Rachel L* JR SMA
Antioho, Ruth C* SR SEN
   
B  
Bailey, Mark A* JR BEC
Banda, Jessica E* SR STA
Bartosz, Mark A* JR SBL
Basavaraj, Rushil* SR EME
Bays, David J* JR ECE
Beale, Justin A* FR SCS
Beckers, Aline F* SU BACC
Bedbury, Nicholas P* SR EEE
Bellhorn, Joel W* SO ECM
Benda, Andrew S* JR SCCS
Beyer, Corrinne M* FR ECE
Beyers, Nathan T* SO EME
Blichmann, Jeff J* SR TEET
Bobian, Michael R* JR SBL
Boettger, Danielle E* JR BEC
Bordeau, Kyle D* SR EME
Bowen, Patrick K* SR EMSE
Boyer, Eric B* SO TCSA
Brogren, Karl P* FR SCS
Brokaw, Christopher T* SR ECE
Brown, Austin R* FR SSEN
Brown, Emily M* SR EBE
Brugman, Daniel J* JR ECE
Burgess, Beatrice M* SR EBE
Buyarski, Paige B* SR EGE
   
C  
Cadeau, Hilary S* SR SCHP
Carlson, Mark J* SR SMA
Castle, Paul M* SR TCMG
Cerier, Alexander B* SR TCSA
Chamness, Timothy J* SR ECP
Chartier, Aaron A* FR SCHP
Chiodi, Michelle E* JR ECM
Christ, Emily K* SO SCS
Chuah Hooi Lean, Esther* SR SCS
Cichowski, Jessica L* JR ECE
Clark, Jacob F* SR ECE
Cloos, Elizabeth F* SR EEE
Conard, Shawn R* FR EEN
Creasy, Neala M* SO EAG
Culy, Alexander D* SO ECM
   
D  
Dai, Lulu* SR BEC
Dalbec, Megan M* JR EEN
Deane, Katrina E* FR SPSY
Deane, Kyle J* SR EMSE
   
d  
deCastro, Christopher P* PO SBL
   
D  
DeJager, Chris A* SO ECP
Demerath, Calvin J* SO TCSA
Dionne, Thomas C* JR EGN
Dixon, Andrea* SR EGL
Dobbs, Jeremy S* SR SPH
Doherty, Jonathan M* SR ECP
Doig, Christopher S* SU NDS
Dulak, Thomas J* JR EME
Dunn, Lindsay R* PO STA
Durocher, Matthew J* SR SEN
   
E  
Ehrreich, Darwin J* SR ECM
Ellison, Matthew M* SO SCS
Engesath, Michael D* SR EME
Erickson, Nathaniel J* SR SHU
   
F  
Fadigan, Thomas E* FR ECM
Fahey, Joshua F* SR SSEN
Fernstrum, Austin J* SR SBL
Foguth, Lucas C* SR ECM
Forrest, Sarah L* SR SBL
Francois, Anne M* JR EBE
Frederick, Anne L* SO SBL
Fredrick, Rhonda J* SR SHU
Freiberg, James R* SR SCS
Friermood, Brock R* SR TSE
Fu, Qian* JR EME
Funkenbusch, Adam E* FR ECP
   
G  
Gale, Travis D* SR EEE
Geenen, Joshua D* SR ECP
Geml, Adam C* SR ECP
Gilreath, Sarah E* FR SMA
Gleichman, Ashby C* SR SBL
Gleiss, Allison A* JR SMA
Gockenbach, Mark S* SR SPH
Gray, Lauren M* SR SCL
Green, Corinne K* SO EBE
Guebert, Timothy C* JR ECE
Guisfredi, Angela J* SR SESC
Gupta, Sulagna* SR SMBB
   
H  
Hafner, Hannah J* SR ECM
Hahka, Sienna R* JR SEN
Hall, Nicole L* SO SBL
Halt, Helen K* JR SCH
Hampston, Patrick Q* JR ECE
Hastreiter, Christopher R* SR ECP
He, Wei* SR BFIN
Heikkinen, Nora C* JR STA
Hess, Laura E* SR ECE
Hessil, Amanda J* SR SMA
Hill, Joshua A* JR SBL
Hill, Shawn C* SO EME
Hineline, Wesley D* SR ECE
Hintzman, April R* SR SCL
Hoekstra, Andrew J* JR ECP
Hoffman, Angela E* SR SPSY
Hoffman, Melanie E* SR SESC
Hollandsworth, Brett S* SR TSE
Holt, Laura M* SR STC
Hoyt, Samantha J* JR SMA
Huff, Rachael M* FR SPSY
Hurtubise, Ryan C* SR SSEN
Hutton, Audrey L* SO EGE
Hyrkas, Jared M* JR ECE
   
I  
Irish, Peter A* SR SCS
   
J  
Jablonski, Nicholas R* SR ECE
James, Ryan A* SR EEE
Jayne, Taylor J* FR EGN
Jefferson, Elizabeth M* SR EEN
Jensen, Emily C* SR SCH
Jin, Yingying* SR ECE
Johns, Lindsey L* JR SFSD
Johnson, Eric M* SR STC
Johnson, Gareth B* SR EME
Johnson, Molly A* JR ECE
Johnson, Zachary J* JR SBL
Jones, Justin T* JR STA
Jurek, Keith M* JR SCS
   
K  
Kalis, Benjamin M* JR EME
Kamps, Benjamin D* JR FFR
Karttunen, Eli A* SO BEC
Keim, Alexander P* SR SMBB
Keith, Toran M* SR SCS
Kelly, John P* SR SMA
Kemmer, Rayah J* SO SMBC
Kemppainen, Scott A* SO ECM
Kennedy, Mary E* SR SBL
Kent, Ryan C* JR EBE
Kenyon, Lindsey M* SR EGL
Kerkove, Marcel A* JR EME
Kerlin, Samantha E* SR SCL
Kero, Jordanna L* SO ECE
King, Michelle E* JR SESC
Kleiman, Shane C* FR FES
Knudsen, Chyanne L* SR BMKT
Koetsier, Nathan D* SO EME
Kohler, Benjamin J* SR ECE
Kohlhase, Derek J* SO EBE
Koivisto, Mark J* JR ECE
Komurka, Andrew T* FR EME
Konst, Shari M* FR SCH
Kubicki, Andrea L* SO SCH
Kulju, Stephen F* SR EBE
   
L  
LaCombe, Andrew D* SO SESC
Laninga, Ryan C* SR ECE
Laske, Evan A* SR ECP
Laurn, Chelsea L* SR SBL
Leddy, Donald J* SR ECE
Lehman, William E* FR SPSY
Leonard, Edgar J* PO STC
Leonard, Edward M* SR SPH
Lerche, Kathryn A* SR SBL
Leveille, Michael R* JR EME
Lewis, Kyle A* SO SCS
Li, Mingzi* JR EEE
Licht, Lindsey L* JR SESC
Lifer, Amberlee S* SR EMSE
Lindeman, Megan T* JR SESC
Linna, Danielle I* SR BACC
Lirones, Theodore J* SO SCH
Lofquist, Jaimee M* SR EBE
   
M  
Mandalari, Michael D* FR ECP
Manderfield, Markus J* SR TCMG
Markel, Benjamin D* SO ECM
Mason, Rachel E* SO SBL
Maurisak, Brandon M* SR ECE
Mayes, Paul F* JR EME
Mazur, Derek A* FR EBE
McCracken, Jonathan F* SR ECE
McNamara, Ryan J* SO SMA
Mercier, Phillip J* SR SBL
Merillat, Joshua P* FR ECM
Mets, Sarah R* JR SBL
Meyette, Jared M* FR SBL
Michaelson, Andy C* SO ECM
Michels, Taylor J* JR EMSE
Miller, Ainslie K* SO ECM
Mizell, Daniel W* SR EME
Moede, Jeremy R* JR TCSA
Moilanen, Steve B* SR ECE
Momsen, Neil C* SO EBE
Moray, Stephen A* SR SANT
Morgan, Zachary J* SO EME
Myers, Tyler C* SO EBE
   
N  
Nicklas, Brent C* JR SPH
Niemi, Joshua A* JR EEE
Nieskes, Margarita A* SR SBL
Nietering, Eric T* SR ECP
Nip, Felicia R* SO SMBB
Nordeen, Ross J* JR TCSA
Nordling, Kyle W* SR EME
Norton, Erin M* FR STA
   
O  
Oberski, Nicholas M* SR EEE
Ommodt, Travis J* SR EBE
Osentoski, Kevin D* SO ECM
Otunchieva, Asel M* SR BBA
   
P  
Pap, Andrew N* SO SBL
Papacek, Joshua R* JR SBL
Paquette, Emily N* JR EME
Pawlowski, Ethan D* JR FES
Percy, Benjamin L* SR ECE
Petersen, Eric A* SR SPH
Peterson, Kevin M* JR EBE
Peterson, Riley D* FR EME
Phillips, Alex L* JR EEN
Pionke, Caitlin R* JR BMGT
Plamondon, Tyler J* JR SPH
Plis, Megan S* JR BMGT
Porath, Megan R* JR SEN
Porter, Matthew C* FR EME
Potton, Brittany S* SR EBE
Price, Katherine D* JR EEN
Price, Kristina M* SR EBE
Putzig, Renata M* FR SFAT
   
R  
Rathsack, Tylor C* JR EME
Rausch, Matthew J* SR EBE
Redman, Mitchell D* JR ECM
Reed, Sarah J* FR ECE
Renard, Cody J* SO EME
Rhadigan, Eric M* SR TCMG
Rhadigan, Jessica R* SR EBE
Rhudy, Scott K* JR EME
Rickerd, Christopher J* SO SCS
Romanowicz, Karl J* SR FES
Rood, Michael J* SR TSE
Rose, Matthew J* SR ECP
Rosen, David P* SO SESC
Ross, Katie J* SR EBE
Roxbury, Kelly M* SR SCL
Ruff, Chelsea N* JR EME
Rushford, Charity R* SR SMA
Ruth, Mollie M* JR EEN
   
S  
Saliga, Steven R* SO EGN
Sandholm, Hans R* SR ECM
Sanford, Jonathan P* JR ECE
Sansom, Thadeus* SR EBE
Savela, Samantha* SO SEN
Schneider, Brianne L* JR SCL
Schneider, Thomas H* FR SCH
Schulz, Emily A* SR SBL
Serocki, Eleanor E* SO FES
Sherrill, John T* SR STC
Shields, Jedediah D* PO BMGT
Short, Steven M* SR SEH
Slis, Justin R* JR EBE
Smith, Charles R* JR EEN
Smith, Jill K* SR FFR
Smith, Matthew W* SR TSE
Smits, Andrew J* JR EEE
Spear, Jacob P* SR TSE
Sproule, David W* FR SESC
Spychalski, Robert M* SR SCS
Stauty, Karl P* JR EME
Stawicki, Daniel J* FR ECM
Steinhoff, Corey J* SR EEE
Stelzer, Nathaniel P* JR ECM
Stenzelbarton, Amanda D* FR SMA
Stevens, Stephanie H* SO ECM
Stilwell, Matthew A* JR EME
Stippel, Taylor C* JR SHU
Stomberg, Joshua C* SR SCS
Store, Justin R* SR TCSA
Stroup, Thomas J* FR EGN
Sturos, Nathan J* FR BACC
Sugden, Jeffrey A* SR ECP
Sullivan, Alexis R* SR FWEM
Sullivan, Robert S* SO SCS
Swanson, Adam M* SR ECP
Swartzendruber, Corbin S* SO FES
   
T  
Taylor, Lance P* SR EMSE
Techlin, Rebecca L* SR SMA
Teller, Amanda M* SR SMA
Tervo, Jocelyn L* FR EBE
Thiele, William J* SR BACC
Topitzes, Madeline A* FR SCH
Trochta, John T* SO EEN
Tuer, Michael T* FR SCS
   
U  
Uganski, Chelsea R* SO SMBC
   
V  
Valencia, Paul A* SR SBL
Van Der Laar, Auriel M* SR FWEM
Vandenbosch, Ross A* SR EME
Vander Hyden, Joshua T* JR ECE
VanderKooi, Anna M* SO EEN
VanderLaan, Derek J* JR SPH
VanDerLaan, Lucas J* SO SESC
Vandermale, Timothy J* SR ECM
Vartiainen, Outi H* SU SCCS
Veach, Emma G* SR SPSY
Veele, Collin P* SR EME
Velmer, Melissa K* SO SESC
Vollrath, Rebecca M* SO SBL
Votava, Jillian E* SR EGL
   
W  
Wainright, Jaymes M* SO EME
Walker, Donieka R* SR SPSY
Wallis, Andrew M* FR ECP
Wang, Zhen* SO EME
Warakomski, David J* JR EME
Warsinski, Cassandra J* JR EBE
Wawrzyniec, Dale P* SR EME
Webb, Nicole J* SR SBL
Webber, James W* FR SCS
Weber, Zachary J* FR EGN
Weinreis, Sarah A* PS PDS
Wheeler, Zachary T* SR TCSA
White, Travis M* SR EME
Whitley, Elias M* JR EEE
Wiegand, Andrew L* SR EME
Wilk, Ashley R* SR SBL
Willett, Steven L* SR ECM
Wilm, Joseph D* SR SPH
Wimmer, Nicholas A* SR ECM
Wright, Paul F* SR ECP
Wuorinen, Jordan R* PO SMA
   
Y  
Young, Jonathan W* FR ECM
   
Z  
Zehfus, Holly L* FR SMA