Dean's List 3.99-3.50: Fall 2013

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X  Y  Z  
NameClass
(Key)
Major
(Key—PDF)
A  
Abbott Kelsey B JR EEN
Ackerman Zachary C JR EEN
Adomeit Janelle L SO SESC
Ahles Jacob L SO EME
Aho Christopher A JR BACC
Aho Kelsey J SR ECE
Ahrens Danielle C SR EBE
Al Atwah Abdullah S SR TEET
Al-Omari Lina A SR EME
Alabbad Jehad M SR TEET
Alava Justin M SO SSEN
Albi Paige E SR SESC
Aldrich Kaitlyn C SR ECM
Alessandroni Nicholas J SO SESC
Alessi Matthew V SR EEE
Alexander Danielle P SO ECM
Alexson Michael E FR ECM
Allan Jinan N SR SMA
Allen Cameron M SR EBE
Allen Kathryn M SR FWEM
Allen Spencer W JR EEE
Allison Jayson D FR ECM
Alsobrooks Alexander A SR BMGT
Amato Anthony J FR SCS
Andersen Patricia J JR EME
Anderson Alex M SR ECE
Anderson Brianne N SO EME
Anderson Dakota J FR EME
Anderson Keith S SR EEN
Anderson Mitchell J JR ECP
Anderson Morgan J FR SBL
Anderson Tyler L SR TCSA
Andor Molli J SR EME
Andres Zachary D JR EME
Aprill Alexander J JR EME
Armentrout Alexandri A FR SMBB
Asplund Lydia N FR BACC
Atkinson Alexander C JR SANT
Axline Kyle M SR TCSA
   
B  
Babcock Horatio J JR EME
Bachman Evan A JR SBL
Bacon Anthony C SO EME
Baeckeroot Katherine L SR STA
Baeten Rachel L SR BOSM
Bai Wanbing SR ECE
Bailey Jacob A JR EME
Baker Ashlee M SR FFR
Baker Carl J SR ECM
Baker Leala M SR SESC
Bakkila Taylor J JR SMA
Baltus Brent A FR BFIN
Banas Trevor J FR EME
Bank Alexander D JR ECM
Barber Beau N SR EME
Barber Elizabeth A FR ECM
Barber Nick JR EME
Barrone Keyton B SR TMET
Bartkowiak Michael S SR SCS
Bateson Caitlin M SR EBE
Bauer Matthew J SR SCS
Baxendale-Wilson Sam E JR EME
Becker Nia M SO FFR
Bedore Brook M SR SML
Bell Cody L JR SPH
Bell Ethan J SR FFR
Bell Jacob C SR EEE
Belongia Jacob R SR EBE
Benedict Sarah M FR SESC
Benoy Derek T SO ECE
Benson Alexander J JR EBE
Berg Jordan G SR SANT
Berg-Morales Cayman E FR EGN
Berger Jeremy M FR ECM
Berndt Conor T FR EGN
Berryman Allison K SR BMGT
Berryman Jared H SR SESC
Berryman Natalie S SR SESC
Best Michael T JR ECM
Betham Neil R SR ECP
Biers Evan T SR EME
Bilski Corey M SR SCS
Bird Kelsey M FR EEN
Birkett Evan P SR EGL
Bjorn Jacob O SR EBE
Black Thomas W JR SSEN
Blanchet Christopher M SR EME
Blaszak Nathan J SO ECM
Blease Cameron S FR SCS
Blevins Christopher L SO ECM
Blomquist Mikalah M JR EEN
Blystone Shane S JR EME
Bobart Cassandra C JR ECM
Boes Brett D SO FWEM
Bolsenga Joseph N JR EBE
Bolthouse Alec E SR EME
Boron Victor F SR ECE
Bosko Paul T FR SAP
Bowen Ethan J SR FFR
Boyer Kelsey J SR TMET
Brammer Gunnar C SR FWEM
Bray Alexander M SR ECM
Brayman Samuel L FR EME
Brechting Anna E SR EME
Brechting Luke C SO EEE
Breneman Matthew T FR EGN
Brick Alex R SR ECP
Brienen Devin J SO EME
Brill Alexander T JR ECM
Brodeur Michael J SR FFR
Brogren Karl P SR SCS
Bromann Benjamin T JR EME
Brose Tyler J JR EMSE
Brouillette Misty R SR SML
Brown Alex G SR ECE
Browne Austin J SR SCS
Brueck Logan M SO EME
Brunette Margaret A SR EBE
Bruns Connor Q FR EGN
Brunson Jr. Bruce FR EBE
Brusso Kristin M SR FWEM
Bryant Benjamin P SR ECE
Buck Jessica L JR EME
Buckley Owen A FR EGN
Buckley Theodore J FR SCH
Buckner Casey J SO ECM
Buczkowski Kayla J FR EME
Buda Steven M JR BEM
Burnett Sasha R FR EEN
Burns Brody S JR ECM
Burns Jenna M SO EGN
Byrne Daniel J SO SCS
Byrne Matthew P SO EEN
   
C  
Cai Miao SR SMA
Calabria Mario A FR EME
Calkins Cory D SR EME
Campo Matthew J SR EGE
Carbary Colleen R JR EEN
Carey Michael P SR EME
Cargo David K SR FES
Carley Jacob C FR EEN
Carli Ryan M SR ECM
Carlson Nicholas A FR ECM
Carmody Anthony N SR ECE
Carpio Cassandra L JR EEN
Case Caitlyn N FR EME
Casey Samuel R JR ECM
Cassiday Bradley M SR EBE
Castle George W SO EMSE
Castle Joel A SR FFR
Catlin Travis C SR EEN
Cavallaro Cleyton M JR EMSE
Cavender Terri R FR SCH
Cavins Zachary A SR ECP
Cecconi Nicholas J FR SFSD
Celerin Eric C FR EME
Chaloupka Amie J SR EBE
Chamberlain Gregory D SO EME
Charles Jacob E JR SCS
Charlevoix Brittany A SO SESC
Charlier Carly E SR EME
Chase Robert SR TMET
Chen Ce JR EME
Chen Yinan SR BFIN
Cherubini-Sutinen Alysa R SR SPSY
Chiamulera Kyle J SR TCSA
Chittenden Rianne M SR SMBB
Chizmadia Alex R SR ECE
Chopp Derek J JR ECP
Chrisman Connor J SR EBE
Christ Emily K SR SCS
Christensen Ben M SR TCSA
Cieslewicz John W SR EBE
Cipriano Kathrine R SO EME
Claremboux Victor J JR ECM
Clark Landon M SR EBE
Clement Janna L SR SESC
Cleveland Kerstin M SR ECM
Cline Ashley M SR ECE
Closner Benjamin D SR ECM
Cobian Carl F SO EEE
Cole Megan A SR STC
Coleman Kevin M SR ECP
Collar Derek R SR ECE
Collins Charles E SO TCSA
Collins Erin E SR FES
Cone Krista M SR SSFM
Conran Thomas W SR SFSD
Cook Taylor J SO ECE
Cooley Robert J SR EMSE
Cooper Krysten E SR STC
Cornelius Kathryn L JR BMKT
Correia Silva dos Santos Felipe SR EBS
Cottrell Adam S JR EME
Courtney Kevin J JR ECE
Cousino Brent G SR EEN
Couture Zachary R FR ECP
Cox Philip D JR TMET
Crane Ennio C JR SMA
Crass Katy L SR FES
Creasy Neala M SR EAG
Cretens William J SR EME
Crites Haley C JR ECM
Cufar Marco F SO SCS
Curtis Griffin K FR EEE
Curtis Trevor E SR SCH
   
D  
D'Angelo Michael J SR ECM
Daavettila Chet R JR EME
Daavettila Robert J SR ECE
Daavettila Timothy E SO EME
Dagenais Jordan P FR EGN
Dahlbacka Ali J SR EEN
Dallmann William E SR EEE
Dalton Luke M SR SML
Dani Alexis M FR ECP
Daniels Sarah M SR EME
Dantzer Jordan P PO TSE
Dara Frank SO TMET
Davies Joshua T SR SCS
Davis Dominic M SR EEN
Dawson Leah J SR EBE
DeFouw Mark G SO ECM
DeGroot Christopher D SR EME
DeJager Chris A SR ECP
DeJong Gregory A SR EME
DeVet Joshua D JR EMSE
Dean Spencer A JR SSEN
Deane Katrina E SR SPSY
Delcamp Elizabeth F SR FFR
Delsman Luke R JR ECE
Delzer Clark W SO FWEM
Demanet Arnaud P SU BMGT
Demers Allyssa M SR ECE
Deming Alvin R FR EME
Demorest Patrick J FR ECE
Denault Quincee J SO BEM
Dibbs Colton B FR SSEN
Dipple Stephen W SR SPH
Dixon Thomas G SO SBL
Dixson Donzell M SR BFIN
Doederlein Philip A SO ECE
Domagalla Taylor P SR EEN
Domitrovich Daniel J SO EME
Dong Xiangnan SR ECE
Donovan Katherine T FR EEE
Dornbos Jordon J SR SCS
Doskey Luke C SR SCH
Doulette Megan P SR SBL
Doyle Joseph M SO EEN
Doyle William R SO SCS
Drake Jonathan D SO EME
Draving Austin H FR EME
Driver Rebecca R JR STA
Drumm Levi M FR EME
Druschke Vincent T JR ECP
Dubrinsky Max S FR SCS
Duensing Madison R FR EBE
Dulak Nicholas T JR ECE
Dumpprope Richard W JR SPSY
Dunham Charles L SR SPSY
Dupre Aaron C SR EME
Duszynski Brian T SR SCS
Dzwigalski Michael J SR EME
   
E  
Eatherton Dominic A JR ECM
Ebben Tyler J SR EME
Eddy Jonathan E JR EME
Edwards Jacob M SR ECE
Edwards Kaylee J SR SCS
Edwards Logan SR TEET
Eick Christopher J SO SSFM
Eischer Claire L SO SESC
Ekstrum Kyle W SR EME
Eller Spenser D SR BEC
Ellis Daniel J FR EME
Ellis Joshua M JR EMSE
Ellison Matthew M SR TCSA
Elser Gabrielle C SR STC
Ely Christopher D SO EME
Entingh David S SR ECP
Erickson Janine T FR EGN
Erickson Korey M SO EME
Eshelman Kara B SR EEE
Evans Zachary R SO SPSY
Ezinga Tyler K FR ECM
   
F  
Fabbri Dominic SR EGE
Fackender Cody T SR TMET
Fadigan Thomas E SR ECM
Falck Henri G SU ECM
Falk Kyle M SR ECP
Fase Corey A SO EBE
Fata Zachary C JR EME
Faucett Megan E SO SML
Faucett Michael A SR ECM
Fedie Joseph R SR SCHP
Fedie Mitch A SR BMKT
Fena Kemin X SO EBE
Ferguson Kavan J FR SSEN
Ferus Brian T FR SCS
Fetzer Natasha M SR FWEM
Field Nicole C SO ECM
Fife Kathryn A SO SESC
Fischer Blake A FR ECM
Fiser Cynthia M FR FES
Fish Shannon R FR SBL
Fisher Andrew S FR EBE
Fisher Austin M SR EGE
Fisher Nicholas A FR ECP
Flachs David C SR ECP
Flanagan Brian P FR ECP
Flannery Alex R JR SFSD
Flickinger Kristin N SR EBE
Fluegge Chad A SR FFR
Fordahl Joseph D JR EME
Foster Travis S SR SSEN
Fowler Britney N SR SML
Fox Duncan B FR SCS
Fox Todd D FR TCSA
Fraennlid Peter Andreas SU BMGT
Frantz Matthew T SR EME
Frasier Timothy M SR EME
Frazier Kyle W JR EEE
Frisbie Benjamin B SO SCS
Funkenbusch Adam E SR ECP
Furger Zachary R FR EEE
Furlich Greg D SR SPH
Furmanski Elyssa R SR EBE
   
G  
Gagnon Travis R FR EGN
Galant Melissa R JR EMSE
Gamelin Mitchell L SO EME
Garavet Zachary J FR ECP
Garfield Peter J SR EME
Garlitz Joshua M SR TMET
Garn Matthew M SO EME
Garner Joseph L FR EME
Gasco Matthew A SR TMET
Gayeski Mark A SR EGE
Gburek Kendra M SO EGN
Gemignani Stephen M SR STC
Genord Samuel C SR EME
Gentner Ryan K SO EME
Gerarden Molly J SR EME
Geroux Jessica A FR EME
Gerovac Rebecca J SR SCHP
Getchel Earl A JR EME
Gibson Mark B FR ECM
Gilkes Emily K FR SMBB
Gill Alex D SO SCS
Gillette Amani A JR EBE
Goeman William N SR ECM
Gongos Austin J SO EME
Goodreau Cody J FR EGN
Gorectke Andrew M SR ECM
Gossman Carl D SR BMIS
Grammatico Morgan M FR BMKT
Grangroth Lynnlee B SO BMKT
Grazulis Antanas J FR EGN
Green Corinne K SR EBE
Greene Rose E SR ECM
Greene Terry M JR EME
Grider Jordan M SR EEE
Grifka Tyler L FR EEE
Groen Alden T SO EME
Groff Thomas A FR SMA
Grogg Derek R JR EME
Grossmann Luke A SR EME
Grundmanis Larissa A SO SPSY
Grygleski Nicholas S SO EME
Grzymkowski Matthew S SR ECE
Guggemos Dalton J SR ECM
Gulan Kyle S SO EEE
Gustafson Erik A SR EME
   
H  
Haapapuro Tessa K SO BACC
Haben Madeline L SR SSFM
Hackman Jennifer M SR SBL
Haechrel Megan A SR ECM
Haight Catherine A JR FES
Haiss Christian J SR EME
Hallfrisch Joshua D JR SPH
Hallmann Mark T SO EEN
Halonen Dean R SO EME
Halonen Jeffrey R JR EME
Hamilton Hurricane SR SCS
Hammerstrom Jeni V SR BACC
Hanes Dustin A FR EEE
Hanley Alex J SR ECM
Hansen Shawn W JR SCS
Hanson Paige E FR SCS
Hardin Jacob M SO SSEN
Haren Ashley D SR EME
Harmon Alanie M JR EBE
Harp Tyler S SO EME
Harrison Emily J SR ECM
Hart Michael T SO ECE
Harter Kayla R JR SPSY
Harthorn Justin J SO EBE
Hartl Michael G SR EME
Hartman Alyssa A SR EBE
Harttung Sarah A SO FES
Hartz Andrew J FR EME
Hashman Kyle J SR SCS
Haslinger Bryan D SR EEE
Hauring Julie M JR SBL
Haworth Mary L SO EBE
Hayes Sean J JR TEET
Haynes Kelly D SR SML
He Shutian SR SCCM
He Yuancheng SU IESL
Hecht Troy G SR BFIN
Heenan Ryan J SR EME
Heeringa Madison J FR SMA
Heil Justin M FR EME
Heinonen Mark D FR EGN
Helminen Wayne A JR EEE
Henry Andrea K SR EEE
Herman James D JR ECE
Herson Jake A FR SCS
Herzog Benjamin T JR EME
Herzog Morgan M FR EBE
Hetcher Ellen K SO ECM
Heusinkveld Rhonda K SR BACC
Heydenburg Zedekiah M JR ECE
Hicks Jack F SR EEE
Hicks Sarah A SR EME
Hietala Blake A SR SSFM
Higginbotham Andrew S SO ECP
Hill Brandon R FR EMSE
Hill Spencer H SR EME
Hill Zachary A FR ECP
Hilliger Samantha A SR EBE
Hiltunen Kyle T FR TSE
Hineline Nathan W SR EEE
Hintz Marissa J SR ECP
Hobmeier Rebecca E FR SBL
Hoffman Jennifer G SR ECE
Hoffman Melissa M SR ECE
Hoffman Michael P SO EME
Hoffmann Jeremy W SR EME
Holmberg Daniel SR BMGT
Holmes Nicholas S SR FFR
Holmes Samuel K SR EME
Holthouse Jennifer A JR EME
Homeszyn Alicia E SO EEN
Hood Nathan M JR BOSM
Hook Rachel A JR EME
Hopkins Sawyer S SR SPH
Horn Kaleb J SR EBE
Horn Kristin M SR EME
Horner James R FR EGN
Horsell Jaclyn A SR SMA
Hovey Lee F JR EME
Hrabinsky William B FR BMGT
Huang Yikun JR EEE
Hubble Stephanie K FR STC
Huempfner Rachael E SR EEN
Huff Rachael M SR SPSY
Huhta Erica K SO EME
Humfleet Patrick A SO ECM
Hunter Jordan E SR FES
Hurst Ellyn A SR SBL
Hynnek AlyssaSREBE
Hynnek Amber R SR ECM
   
I  
Idema Sara R SR SESC
Ikeda Kathleen M SR EMSE
Isaacson Judy B SR BACC
   
J  
Jackola Jordan T JR EME
Jacobs Justin A JR EGN
Jacobson Erica M FR EGN
Jansen Kyle D JR EBE
Jaszczak Ben J SR SFSD
Jayne Taylor J SR EBE
Jensen Benjamin T SR EME
Jensen Garrett T SO ECP
Jensen John W FR SCS
Jensen Pierce N JR EEE
Jessmore Aaron T SO ECE
Johnson Brian A SR TCMG
Johnson Claire A SR SMBC
Johnson Floyd B SO SPH
Johnson Jesse A JR ECM
Johnson Joseph C SR EEE
Johnson Joshua C FR SCS
Johnson Lillian A SO ECM
Johnson Olin G JR EMSE
Jones Nicholas D JR EBE
Jordon MacKenzie K JR SPSY
Joseph Carly A SO EBE
Jubenville Tyler A SR EBE
Jung Kristen M JR EEN
   
K  
Kampe Frank J SR BMKT
Kariniemi Owen J FR EME
Karsama Geena V FR FES
Karsten Helen M JR EBE
Kass Brian F FR ECE
Kaufman Amber R JR SEN
Kaurala Taylor R SR SESC
Kean Nicholas W FR EMSE
Keavey Phillip A SR EME
Keller Helena R SR ECM
Kelley Jonathan D JR EME
Kelly Christopher M SR BEM
Kelso Sara G FR FFR
Kemmer Rayah J SR SMBC
Kemppainen Marshall T JR SPSY
Kent Michael B SO SCS
Kernstock Brian J SR ECE
Ketterhagen Austin T JR EME
Khanal Vijay FR SBL
Kidwell Patrick E SO ECM
Kiekhaefer Katlyn S SO ECM
Kimmes Jonah M JR EME
Kinder Bryce J SO EME
King Clarence C SR SPH
King Kerry L SR ECM
Kippenhan Cody J SR EME
Kirby Jane M SR STC
Kirschke Tyler J FR EEE
Kirschner Allyssa A SR SSS
Kissinger Garrett J SR ECP
Kita Michael J JR EME
Kleiber John F SR ECE
Kleiman Shane C SR FES
Klevorn Daniel W SO ECP
Klobucher Michael J SR ECM
Kloc Rachel K FR ECE
Klotz Maverick J JR EME
Knapp Cameron L SR SGSA
Knoeck Erin JR ECM
Knudsen Daniel E SO TCSA
Koivisto Jane E SR SMA
Kolb Benjamin S SR EME
Kolean Nicholas A SO ECP
Konst Shari M SR SCH
Korf Wade A SO SCH
Koski Brianna L FR SGSA
Kostopolus Lee SR FFR
Kozminski Eleia B FR SGSA
Kragenbrink Tanner J SR ECE
Kramer Larissa L SO SML
Kramka Benjamin L SO EGE
Krawczyk Matthew T SO EME
Krommendyk Nicklas A SR ECE
Krzyske Evan J SR ECE
Kuchnicki Brandon P SO SCS
Kuemin Emilia R FR ECM
Kuiper Micah J SR TEET
Kuisell Neil C JR SESC
Kuoppala Paul H JR SESC
Kurt Rebecca L SR SML
   
L  
LaCombe Jordan T JR EME
LaFave Chase C SR SPSY
LaFevre Michael A SR ECE
LaFleur Hailey T FR BMKT
LaLonde Leslie D SR EBE
LaPointe Matthew A SR TCSA
Lafata Brad L JR EEE
Lagowski Arick J SR EBE
Lahtela Samppa E SU ECE
Lambert Natalie D SR ECE
Lamers Jonathon P JR ECM
Landrum Pamela R SR STC
Landry Jacqueline C SR SESC
Lane Jani W SR EME
Lanter Nicholas J FR ECP
Larkin Keegan J SR ECP
Larson Daniel J SR TCSA
Larson James P SR EME
Larson Joel B JR EME
Larson Kelly J FR SGSA
Larson Rebecca D FR SBL
Latyshev Dennis O JR EEE
Lawrence Christopher J FR EGN
LeBrell Robert S SR ECM
Learmont Kaitlin M SR ECE
Lee Daniel T PO TCMG
Lee Sinwon FR ECE
Len Jacob N FR EME
Lentner Jennifer M SO ECM
Lentovich Paige E SR EEN
Leonarduzzi Devin G JR SCCM
Leppek Daniel J SR EBE
Lesatz Ellie E JR BACC
Leslie Erik S SR ECM
Levande Justin G SR ECM
Lewis Todd A SO FFR
Ley Jeffrey J FR EME
Li Caihang SR BFIN
Li Haoran SR BFIN
Li Mingzi SR EEE
Lid Mads Alexander SU SCH
Liebergen Matthew T SR TMET
Liimatta Jacob R SR EME
Limberg Benjamin J JR EME
Lindberg Drake M FR EME
Lindquist Krista L SR ECM
Lindsley Nicholas M FR EGE
Lindstrom Ryan W SO BFIN
Linebarger Jesse D SR BMGT
Linville Dallas N JR SBL
Litkouhi Behnam A PO SCS
Litschauer Bryce D FR TMET
Little Zachary J SO ECM
Littlefield John W SR FFR
Littlefield Kelley M SR SBL
Liu Ronald FR SSEN
Logan Jacob W SO ECE
Long Riley S FR EGN
Longhini Kenton G SR BACC
Looper Alexander M SO SCS
Lotto Brett D SR TSE
Louys Richard C SO ECM
Lubitz Charles A FR EEE
Lurie Alexander M SO EME
Lussenden Iisak J PO EEN
Lynch Laura L SR EBE
   
M  
Ma Jingyun JR EME
Maday Ethan M SR ECM
Madden Maxwell E FR EEE
Mager Anthony M SO EME
Magnuson Carolynn E SR BMKT
Magnuson Neal M JR EME
Mahowald Jonathan L SR ECP
Maijala Kelsey B SR ECM
Major Caroline A SO EME
Maki Laila M SR EBE
Makled Jenan JR SMA
Malburg Andrew J SR EEE
Malburg Pamela M SR EEE
Maley Jonathon E JR EME
Mallos Alexandra M SR BEC
Mallos Demitrius M SO ECM
Malone Matthew A SR ECM
Mancewicz Lauren K SR EEN
Mandalari Michael D SR ECP
Manninen Lauren E SR FES
Mansfield Benjamin R SR EME
Manshaem Rebecca J SR EBE
Marahrens Sandra SU BEC
Marcinkowski Brian J SR SSH
Marcyan Steven E FR EBE
Mardlin Alex D SO EME
Marheine Peter H SR ECP
Markel John Andrew W SR EBE
Marks Alexandria D SO SBL
Marriott Clayton E JR SCS
Marshall Ethan J JR EME
Martell Brian T FR FFR
Marter Shelby L FR STC
Martin Andrew T SR EEE
Martin Matthew D SR TMET
Martinez Brandon R SR STC
Martinez Mauricio SO EME
Mason Rachel E SR FFR
Massie Sarah E FR SMA
Massoglia Timothy J SO SBL
Massucci Michael E SR ECM
Matetich Christopher M FR EGN
Mathieu Jacob C SO ECE
Matiash Joshua N SR EME
Matthews Robert M SR EME
Mattila Dane C SR ECE
Mattonen Tanja S SR ECE
May Reagan J JR EME
Mayer Evan M SO SPSY
Mayrose Jaclyn C JR EBE
Mazure Josh R JR ECM
Mazurowski Nathan A JR EME
McCann James W SR SMA
McCaslin Joseph R SO EEE
McClaren Joshua D SO TCMG
McCloskey Luke T SO EME
McColl Parker J JR EBE
McGrath Cody A SO EME
McGrath Shane L SO EME
McGrew Ian A SO EME
McGurk Kyle P JR EEE
McKenzie Cameron D SO SBL
McKeon Patrick K SR EEE
McNamara Brendan T FR EBE
McNamara Ryan J SR SMA
McNelis Kyle S SR TSE
McQueeney Alexander H SO EBE
Mcfarland Rachael N SR EME
Mead Aaron C SO EGN
Meingast Christa L SR EEN
Meingast Peter J SO ECE
Mellon David K SR ECM
Meng Fanxing SR EME
Menucci Tyler J JR EME
Merillat Joshua P SR ECM
Merritts Breanna S FR ECP
Merz Elizabeth M SO ECM
Messina Amanda M SO EMSE
Messina Matt R SR ECE
Mets Marie R JR SESC
Meyers Chad M JR SCS
Meyers Jacob R SR SCH
Michaelson Andy C SR ECM
Michelsen Isaac N FR EGN
Middleton Philip J SR TCSA
Miller Mallory P JR BEM
Miller Phillip C SO EEE
Miller Warren T SR EEN
Mills Andrew M FR EGN
Mills Kyle D SR SCS
Miltenberger Alexander M FR EMSE
Miltenberger Alexander T SR EME
Mingo Cody R SR EBE
Minteer Martin J SR EME
Miron Nils A FR EGN
Mischler Kyle B JR EEE
Miskoviak Spencer J FR SSEN
Mitchell Mary C JR ECM
Mitchell Nathynn J SR ECE
Modolo Karry A FR EBE
Moeggenborg Paul J FR EME
Moeller Max L JR EEE
Momsen Neil C SR EBE
Moore Chad M SO EME
Moore Greta E SR FWEM
Moreau Ryan M SR ECM
Moreman Matthew O SO ECM
Morgan Cameron D SR EME
Morin Emily J SO EBE
Morley Erica L JR ECE
Morris Eric D JR SPH
Morrison Rachel T SR EBE
Moser Andrew C FR EGN
Moths Jonathan D SR SFAT
Mudd Tristan J SR SSEN
Munoz Olivia N JR ECM
Myers Brent A SR EBE
Myers Garrett M JR SCS
Myers John C SO SCS
Myers Tyler C SR EBE
   
N  
Nagler Eliot N SR ECM
Nance Brian A FR ECE
Nelson Andrew W SO EGN
Nelson Walker H SO EME
Nelson Zachery H SO EBE
Nesbitt Alexander J SO EGN
Neubert Eric J SO ECM
Nichols Samuel M SO EME
Nielsen Jonathan D SR SSEN
Niemi Ivan R SR EME
Nitz Calvin A SR EMSE
Nixon Emily J SO BMIS
Nolte Frederick W JR SCS
Norman Calvin L FR FFR
Norstog Ethan B SO ECM
Norton Erin M SR STA
Nouhan Peter M FR SMBB
Nugent Joseph D SO EBE
Nyenhuis Andria R SR EME
   
O  
O'Connor Hannah F JR SEN
O'Neil Danny G FR EME
Obeada Joshua S JR SMA
Oberholtzer Gary D SR EME
Occhietti Deanna L SR ECE
Ochs Sarah I SR BMKT
Oelke Christopher C JR TCSA
Oja Kari A SO EBE
Olbrantz Nicholas J SO EME
Oldani Dominic P JR EEN
Oliver Michael C FR SCS
Olmstead Madison N FR EGN
Olsen Joshua M SO EME
Olson Connor A FR ECP
Olson Daniel J SO BEM
Olson Jesse J JR EME
Olson Nyomie M SO BACC
Olson Spencer W SR SBL
Olson Stephen J SR EME
Oparka Dakota J JR EME
Orlando Nicholas N SR EME
Ortiz Audrey J SO ECM
Ortiz Corey J FR EGN
Ortiz Jade E JR SBL
Osborn Harmony R SO SBL
Oswald Kyle L FR SCS
   
P  
Padilla Kodi L SR ECE
Page Brian R SR EME
Palo Matthew Z SR EME
Paquet Joshua W SR ECE
Parsell Eric JR EEE
Parzuchowski Jonathon P FR EGN
Pasma Luke A JR SCSY
Patchel Alison M JR SML
Patel Tanay K FR EBE
Patrick Ryan J SR ECM
Pederson Scott A FR EME
Pedrotte Ashley S JR EME
Pelto Jennifer H SR SEN
Penhale Miles B SR EME
Pennala Brianna C SR BACC
Pennala Britney A FR SESC
Pennala Nora C SO BACC
Pepin Jeremy R FR EGN
Perigo Ross T SR EME
Perkowski Annette L SR STA
Perrault Daniel H SR SSFM
Person Joshua S SR TCSA
Petan Alexander F SO SSFM
Petermann Kyle R SO SSEN
Peters Corbet S SR EEE
Peterson Braden J FR SBL
Peterson Brita M SR SESC
Peterson Joseph T SO ECM
Peterson Levi M SO EEE
Peterson Nicholas C JR ECP
Peterson Riley D SR EME
Peterson Vance P SO EME
Peterson Zachary S SR ECM
Pew Mason D JR SFSD
Phelps Jenna JR SSFM
Phillips Eric W SR EME
Phillips Jamie J SO SESC
Phillips Jonathan M SO EEE
Pieniazek Nikolai E SR SCHP
Pierce Philip M SR EME
Pietila Kaila S SO BMKT
Pietila Trent R JR EMSE
Pilkington Joseph A SR FFR
Pincumbe Erica C SO SMA
Pisani William A SR ECM
Pohlod Rachel C FR EME
Pokornowski Scott E SR TCMG
Polakowski Daniel J SR ECE
Post Evan P JR FFR
Postma Mark JR SFET
Potter Benjamin G SR SESC
Praedel Katelyn A SO SML
Price Kyle A JR EBE
Pringle Adam M SR EMSE
Przybyla Sarah J JR ECP
Putnam Jonathan M SO EME
Putzig Renata M SR SFAT
Puuri Calina F SO BEC
Pyhtila Joseph G SR EGL
   
Q  
Quarless Tayler M SR SESC
   
R  
Raboin Kyle J SO EME
Raboin Steven M FR EBE
Radke Daniel L JR EBE
Radtke Timothy J JR ECP
Ragland Parry G SR EME
Raiford Lauren E SO EBE
Raisanen John M JR EME
Ralph Rebecca A FR SFSD
Ramirez Lizbeth N SO EBE
Ranski Amber M SR SBL
Rantala Amanda F SO BMIS
Rasch Kendra M SR BMGT
Raspel Megan L SR EME
Rathsack Tylor C SR EME
Ratkos Daniel J FR EME
Rausch Jay R JR TCSA
Rautio Ethan T JR EME
Rebbeck Bridgett A SR SBL
Reck William A SO EME
Reed Max W FR EGE
Revoyr Mikayla M SO SBL
Rice Joseph S SR SCS
Richard Robert P SR FFR
Richards Jared A FR EME
Richie Erin N FR EME
Rickerd Christopher J SR ECP
Rickli Jonathan C SR EEN
Rietveld Cody J SO EME
Ringwelski Scott G SR SCS
Risch John C JR EME
Ritchie Jillian H SR STA
Riutta Cal D FR EGN
Robards Adam J SO EME
Robinson Michael D SO EME
Rocheleau Kevin B SR SPH
Roehm Paul M SR EME
Roell Christopher D SR ECE
Roman Cameron L JR EGN
Romenesko Anna M JR ECE
Rosefield Schuyler T FR SCS
Roskelley Michael J SR EEE
Ross Andrew L JR EME
Ross Kristi A SR EME
Rubeck Angela C JR EEE
Rudolph Bailey H SO ECM
Rueff Amanda J JR EEE
Rupp Brian A SR EEN
Rushlau Kristina A SO EEN
Rushlow David G FR EME
Rusin Lauren A SR FFR
Rutherford Rebecca G FR EBE
Ryu Deokhwan FR TMET
   
S  
Saliga Jason T SO ECM
Saliga Steven R SR EME
Salmon Cody J SR SPA
Samberg Andrew G SR ECE
Samp Marina R SO EEN
Santerre Cassaundra D JR SPSY
Sargeant Jeffrey H JR TMET
Sauer Brandon M SR SBL
Schalk Hailey D SO ECM
Schaub Jacob A SR EME
Schiefelbein Cole M SO EME
Schjoth Katie L FR EBE
Schlorke Nicole M SR SCS
Schlueter Matthew J SR EME
Schmidt Avery G FR EEE
Schmidt Brandon M JR ECM
Schmidt Lauren M SR EGN
Schmitt Bernard J JR EME
Schmitt Joseph W SO ECE
Schneider Aaron T JR EME
Schneider Seth M SR EEN
Schoenknecht Kevin R JR EEE
Schreifels David J JR SPSY
Schueller Kyle J JR SMA
Schulz Brenden M SR TMET
Schumaker Joshua P SR EME
Schuman Ashley J JR SCH
Schwab Jillian P SR ECE
Schweikart Nicholas S FR EGN
Seaser Jenna A SR EME
Seelye Nolan M JR ECM
Seiberlich Elizabeth E JR EGE
Seidl Alex J SR EMSE
Seltzer-Johnston Samuel B SR SCS
Senczyszyn Abbey J SO EME
Sergeyev Andrey A SO EME
Serocki Eleanor E SR FES
Setterlind Robert D SO SMA
Severn Mandi M SR BMGT
Shane Brian D FR EEE
Sharp Kienna R JR SESC
Shawbitz Kara N SO SPSY
Sheeran Ericka SR ECE
Sheffield Logan M SO EME
Sherrill Connor M SR ECM
Shi Lan SR ECE
Shoebridge Dalton R SO STC
Shortz Cameron M SR BMIS
Sibounheuang Finnly SO ECP
Sieberg Alex C JR EME
Siecinski Taylor A JR BEM
Sieloff Amy K SR ECM
Siler Jacob J SO FFR
Simon Eric M SR ECM
Sinclair Anna E SR EBE
Sitko Blake R FR ECP
Size Michael A JR EEN
Sjerven Cason M SO EGN
Skogvold Hanne Bendiksen SU ECM
Skoog Jason E SR FFR
Slabaugh Hannah D SR EEN
Slabaugh Joshua W SR EEE
Slade Samuel R SR SSEN
Slavik Kyle J SR ECE
Sleeper Ashleigh N SR TCSA
Slepak Alexander B SR STC
Smaby Sarah E SO EBE
Small Mick D SR SAP
Smit Samuel J SO EEE
Smith Alyssa M SR ECE
Smith Cameron P JR EEE
Smith Cole D SR BMGT
Smith Grant G JR EEE
Smith Joseph C SR ECM
Smith Kevin M JR ECE
Smith Ryan S SO EGN
Smokoska Ashley M SR ECE
Sobel Maegan M SR SCS
Socha Joshua J SR SSEN
Solberg Zachary R FR EME
Song Tingting JR BFIN
Soulliere Alec G SR ECM
Southgate Benjamin L SO ECM
Sova Daniel J SR BMGT
Sparks Brandon D FR EGN
Spoehr MaryBeth E SR SSS
Stack Victoria M JR SFSD
Standing Melissa K FR ECM
Staniszewski Jacob W SO EEE
Stanke Kimberly M SR SMA
Stankowski Kyle G SR EEE
Stapleton James W SR STC
Starrett Michael A PS PDS
Staten Jeffrey B FR EME
Stayt Daniel H FR EAG
Steadman Alec B SR SBL
Steinbrueck Alexander E JR EME
Steinhoff Steven S JR TSE
Stelzer Benjamin C JR BFIN
Stenzelbarton Amanda D SR SMA
Stevenoski Simon J FR EME
Stever Seth E SR BMIS
Stieler David C SR EBS
Stoffel Rebecca R FR SPSY
Stone Connor M SR EEE
Straubel Rory M SO ECP
Stroven Benjamin W JR TSE
Stroven Sven N JR SCS
Struthers Allison K SR SBL
Stuempges Joshua W SR STC
Stuhldreher Spencer K JR EME
Sturos James P FR BACC
Sturos Nathan J SR BACC
Stuut Matthew J SR EME
Sui Ran JR EEE
Sullivan Cory R JR BFIN
Sullivan Robert S SR SCS
Sult Chloe E JR ECP
Summers Andrew T FR SFSD
Suneson Andrew J JR ECP
Sutela Kyle N FR ECM
Suthijindawong Arissara JR BMIS
Suyama Lyndsey M SO BACC
Swanson Brian T SR EBE
Swartzendruber Corbin S SR FES
Szilagyi Lillia A SO EBE
   
T  
Taavola Alyssa J SO SGSA
Tabbert Joshua M FR EGN
Tabor Veronica A SR SSS
Tacoma Landen K SO EME
Taglione Valerie J SR SML
Tan Yubin SR ECE
Tanskanen Lauren N JR SBL
Tascarella David A SO SCS
Tauchen Benjamin J SR EME
Taylor Derek G FR EGN
Taylor Nicholas R SO TCSA
Teall Travis J JR EME
Tebay David A SR BFIN
Teixeira da Costa Fabio SU EME
Tetzloff Thomas N SO EBE
Thole Craig P SR EEE
Thole Violet M FR EMSE
Thomas Joseph R JR EME
Thorson Taylor J SR ECM
Thoune Brent M SR EME
Tianen Matthew N SR EMSE
Tillmans William J SR EEN
Tobey Jordan D SR EME
Toboyek Amber L SO ECM
Tomasoski Alex J JR TMET
Tong Nathan W JR SCCM
Toomey Nicholas S SR ECE
Toorongian Jill E SO SESC
Torni Bradley A FR SCS
Townley Aaron FR EBE
Tracey Steven H SO SSEN
Trafelet Alexa N SR SMBC
Tran Theresa K JR STC
Treankler Brock D SR BMGT
Treinen Nicole L JR EMSE
Tresnak Jacob P JR EAG
Trierweiler Steve J SR EBE
Tromp Lauren M SO EME
Tropper Peter D SR EMSE
Trotter Katherine E JR SANT
Troutt Kyle G SR EBE
Troyanowski Andrew P SR ECE
Troyer Shawn L SR EME
Truskolaski Dylan T SR EME
Tsuchiya Evan T SO EME
Tuer Michael T SR SSEN
Tuff Adam C SR ECE
Tusa Jyll E SR ECM
Tyrewala Daanish S FR EME
   
U  
Unsworth Garrett D FR ECM
Urben Magdaline Q JR EGN
   
V  
Valo David T SR EME
Van Aken Kelsey N JR TCSA
Van Steen Jonathan W SR TCSA
Van Susante Kathryn E PO STA
Van Wagner Timothy A SR TCSA
VanDenBerg Matthew J FR SCS
VanHoof Jessica J SR ECM
VanLaanen Melissa A SR ECM
VanLanen Joel M FR ECM
VanSteenburgh Austin M SR ECM
VanderWall Brittany M SR FFR
VanderWeide Aaron M JR EME
Vandevoorde Brian L SR EEE
Vaught Matthew T SO SCS
Veale Ashley B FR SBL
Veihl Stephen D PO EME
Venier Joseph K SR EME
Ver Hoef Kyle G SR EME
Vermeer Levi S SR EME
Vertin Matthew N SR BACC
Vigneshwar Sivakumar D FR EME
Villa Andrew B SR SFSD
Villerot Christina T SO EEN
Vreeland Christian C SR EME
   
W  
Waara Katelyn E SR STA
Wade Nathaniel L FR EEE
Waggener Jordan L SR EME
Wall Kirsti R FR STA
Waller Anna B SR EBE
Walsh Megan A JR STC
Walter David L JR EME
Walters Tyler S SR FES
Wambold Scott E SR TCSA
Wang Minjun SR ECM
Ward Kendall E FR BACC
Warden Taylor W JR SSEN
Ware John A SO EME
Warsko Kayla M SR ECM
Watros Valerie S SO EEE
Weaver Darryl A SR ECM
Webb Andrew T SR ECP
Webber James W SR SCS
Weber Zachary J SR ECE
Weeks Jarad M JR EME
Weick Austin L FR ECM
Weiss Julia L JR STA
Wells Melanie J SR BACC
Welton Libby S JR EME
Wesoloski Colton J SR EME
Westphal Zachary S FR SBL
Wetelainen Amanda L SR SPSY
Wetherbee Brian T SR SCS
White Kayleigh R JR BMKT
Whiting Amanda R SR SESC
Whitney Rebecca D SR EBE
Whittaker Dylan T JR BOSM
Whydell Alexander J FR SSH
Wiegand Taylor L FR ECE
Wienke Nelson R SR ECE
Wigstrom Travis P FR EGN
Wilder Lucas A JR EEE
Wilhelm Michael J SR EME
Wilks Kevin J SR ECE
Wilson Melissa A JR ECM
Wilson Valerie L SR EEN
Wiltenburg Rachel A JR SBL
Winkel Nicklaus R SR SMA
Winter Audra C SR SCHP
Witham Jonathan D SR EEN
Witteveen Eric D FR SCS
Wlodek Randee R SO SGSA
Wohlfeil Madeline M SO SBL
Wojcik Douglas M SR EME
Wolfe Zachery M FR SCH
Woloshik Holly N FR ECM
Wondergem David J SO SCHP
Wood James A FR EGN
Woodford Jim R FR EME
Wotruba Caitlin M SR ECE
Wright Alexander L JR ECM
Wright Melissa J SR EMSE
Wright Samantha L SR EBE
Wronski Samuel R JR SCS
Wu Boyang SR EEE
   
X  
Xie Shixiong SR EEE
Xie Xin SU IESL
Xu Yuntao SR BMKT
   
Y  
Yang Qinjin SR EEE
Yarusso Kyle J JR FES
Yauk Joel B SR ECP
Yoon Min Soo SU EMSE
Young Angelea H SR SESC
Young Jonathan W SR ECM
Younger Matthew A SR ECE
Yovetich Marissa R SR SESC
Yu Jiarui SO SMA
Yuan Yi SR BFIN
Yue Kaili SR ECE
   
Z  
Zaio Bethany M SR BACC
Zawisza Matthew S JR ECP
Zehnpfennig Alexandra R SR SML
Zellmer Emma J JR EGE
Zeug Brady R SR EEN
Zeutzius Corey K FR SMA
Zhan Hao SR EBE
Zhang Jianfeng SR EME
Zhang Lihua SU IESL
Zhang Mengqiao SR EME
Zhang Wenze SU IESL
Zhao Xingyu SU IESL
Zhao Zheqi SR EEE
Zheng Qichen SR EME
Zimmerman Kelsea R SR ECE
Zochowski Nicholas M SR EBE
Zoromski Lucas D SR ECM
Zurcher Nathan D FR SCS