Commencement
Also in this section

Interactive Seating Chart

Each seat is color coded by major and college or school. Using the fields below, you may filter the seating chart by department or by searching for a name. Please note that empty seats are marked with an 'E', and faculty marshal seats are bold and marked with an 'M'. To find your individual seating assignment, enter your name in the box below.

Filter by Undergraduate Major, Master's Candidates, or PhD Candidates and Advisors:

Filter by Name:

Husky BlackHusky Gold
1
Faculty
Faculty
Row 1, Seat 1
2
Faculty
Faculty
Row 1, Seat 2
3
Faculty
Faculty
Row 1, Seat 3
4
Faculty
Faculty
Row 1, Seat 4
5
Faculty
Faculty
Row 1, Seat 5
  6
Faculty
Faculty
Row 1, Seat 6
7
Faculty
Faculty
Row 1, Seat 7
8
Faculty
Faculty
Row 1, Seat 8
9
Faculty
Faculty
Row 1, Seat 9
10
Faculty
Faculty
Row 1, Seat 10
11
Faculty
Faculty
Row 1, Seat 11
12
Faculty
Faculty
Row 1, Seat 12
13
Faculty
Faculty
Row 1, Seat 13
14
Faculty
Faculty
Row 1, Seat 14
15
Faculty
Faculty
Row 1, Seat 15
16
Faculty
Faculty
Row 1, Seat 16
17
Faculty
Faculty
Row 1, Seat 17
18
Faculty
Faculty
Row 1, Seat 18
19
Faculty
Faculty
Row 1, Seat 19
Row 1 E 21
Brian A. Nance
Air Force ROTC
Row 1, Seat 21
22
Nicholas A. Fisher
Air Force ROTC
Row 1, Seat 22
23
Cy A. DeLeeuw
Air Force ROTC
Row 1, Seat 23
24
Kelli M. Dekutoski
Air Force ROTC
Row 1, Seat 24
25
Jacob Carley
Air Force ROTC
Row 1, Seat 25
M
Marshal: 1st Lt. Janna I. Clement
Air Force ROTC
Row 1, Seat 26
27
Jack Youngblood
Army ROTC
Row 1, Seat 27
28
Eric D. Witteveen
Army ROTC
Row 1, Seat 28
29
Gabrial C. Simmering
Army ROTC
Row 1, Seat 29
30
Nicholas A. Kostick
Army ROTC
Row 1, Seat 30
31
Emmitt K. Forbush
Army ROTC
Row 1, Seat 31
32
Connor T. Fitzpatrick
Army ROTC
Row 1, Seat 32
M
Marshal: Captain Paul A. Loomis
Army ROTC
Row 1, Seat 33
  34
Faculty
Faculty
Row 1, Seat 34
35
Faculty
Faculty
Row 1, Seat 35
36
Faculty
Faculty
Row 1, Seat 36
37
Faculty
Faculty
Row 1, Seat 37
38
Faculty
Faculty
Row 1, Seat 38
1
Dr. Karla Saari Kitalong, Faculty Hooding Student
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 2, Seat 1
2
Kimberly Tweedale
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 2, Seat 2
3
Dr. Jennifer Slack, Faculty Hooding Student
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 2, Seat 3
4
Rebecca Soderna
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 2, Seat 4
5
Thomas Clarence Adolphs
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 2, Seat 5
  6
Dr. Qiuying Sha, Faculty Hooding Student
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 2, Seat 6
7
Xinlan Yang
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 2, Seat 7
8
Xiaoyu Liang
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 2, Seat 8
9
Dr. Fabrizio Zanello, Faculty Hooding Student
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 2, Seat 9
10
Samuel David Judge
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 2, Seat 10
11
Dr. Alexander Labovsky, Faculty Hooding Student
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 2, Seat 11
12
Mustafa Aggul
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 2, Seat 12
13
Dr. Patrick Martin, Faculty Hooding Student
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 2, Seat 13
14
Sean Michael Gohman
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 2, Seat 14
15
Dr. Kathleen Halvorsen, Faculty Hooding Student
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 2, Seat 15
16
Jennifer L. Dunn
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 2, Seat 16
17
Dr. Laura Brown, Faculty Hooding Student
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 2, Seat 17
18
Bryan Michael Franklin
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 2, Seat 18
19
Dr. Soner Onder, Faculty Hooding Student
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 2, Seat 19
Row 2 20
Zhaoxiang Jin
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 2, Seat 20
21
Gorkem Asilioglu
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 2, Seat 21
22
Dr. Shiyue Fang, Faculty Hooding Student
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 2, Seat 22
23
Ashok Khanal
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 2, Seat 23
24
Dr. Lanrong Bi, Faculty Hooding Student
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 2, Seat 24
25
Xin Yan
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 2, Seat 25
26
Shanshan Hou
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 2, Seat 26
27
Dr. Loredana Valenzano, Faculty Hooding Student
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 2, Seat 27
28
Gemechis Dereje Degaga
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 2, Seat 28
29
Dr. Rupali Datta, Faculty Hooding Student
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 2, Seat 29
30
Ramkumar Mohan
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 2, Seat 30
31
Jeffrey David Kiiskila
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 2, Seat 31
32
Dr. Myounghoon Jeon, Faculty Hooding Student
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 2, Seat 32
33
Jason Sterkenburg
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 2, Seat 33
  34
Steven Landry
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 2, Seat 34
35
S. Maryam Fakhr Hosseini
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 2, Seat 35
36
Dr. Hairong Wei, Faculty Hooding Student
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 2, Seat 36
37
Chathura J. Gunasekara
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 2, Seat 37
M
Marshal: Dr. Debra Charlesworth
Graduate School
Row 2, Seat 38
1
Dr. Erik Lilleskov, Faculty Hooding Student
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 3, Seat 1
2
Zhimin Song
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 3, Seat 2
3
Dr. Judith Perlinger, Faculty Hooding Student
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 3, Seat 3
4
Tanvir Rashid Khan
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 3, Seat 4
E   E E E E 10
Dr. Brian Barkdoll, Faculty Hooding Student
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 3, Seat 10
11
Mohammad Alizadeh Fard
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 3, Seat 11
12
Dr. Sumit Paudyal, Faculty Hooding Student
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 3, Seat 12
13
Jingyuan Wang
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 3, Seat 13
14
Dr. Wayne Weaver, Faculty Hooding Student
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 3, Seat 14
15
Ronald Matthews
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 3, Seat 15
16
Dr. Paul Bergstrom, Faculty Hooding Student
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 3, Seat 16
17
Paniz Khanmohammadi Hazaveh
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 3, Seat 17
18
Aref Majdara
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 3, Seat 18
19
Caoyang Jiang
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 3, Seat 19
Row 3 20
Dr. Lucia Gauchia, Faculty Hooding Student
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 3, Seat 20
21
Mehdi Jafari
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 3, Seat 21
22
Dr. Christopher Middlebrook, Faculty Hooding Student
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 3, Seat 22
23
Arash Hosseinzadeh
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 3, Seat 23
24
Dr. Timothy Havens, Faculty Hooding Student
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 3, Seat 24
25
Husam Ibrahem Sweidan
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 3, Seat 25
26
Hanieh Deilamsalehy
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 3, Seat 26
27
Dr. Pasi Lautala, Faculty Hooding Student
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 3, Seat 27
28
Sangpil Ko
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 3, Seat 28
29
Dr. Qingli Dai, Faculty Hooding Student
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 3, Seat 29
30
Shuaicheng Guo
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 3, Seat 30
31
Dr. Stanley Vitton, Faculty Hooding Student
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 3, Seat 31
32
Amaneh Eslami Kenarsari
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 3, Seat 32
E   E 35
Dr. Timothy Eisele, Faculty Hooding Student
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 3, Seat 35
36
Richard James Machiela
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 3, Seat 36
37
Dr. Bruce Lee, Faculty Hooding Student
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 3, Seat 37
38
Ameya Ravindra Narkar
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 3, Seat 38
E E E E E   E E E E E E E E 14
Dr. Nina Mahmoudian, Faculty Hooding Student
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 4, Seat 14
15
Saeedeh Ziaeefard
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 4, Seat 15
16
Dr. Reza Shahbazian- Yassar, Faculty Hooding Student
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 4, Seat 16
17
Wentao Yao
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 4, Seat 17
18
Dr. Scott Miers, Faculty Hooding Student
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 4, Seat 18
19
James M. Sevik Jr
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 4, Seat 19
Row 4 E E 22
Dr. Song-Lin Yang, Faculty Hooding Student
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 4, Seat 22
23
John Ryan Murdock
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 4, Seat 23
24
Dr. Gopal Jayaraman, Faculty Hooding Student
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 4, Seat 24
25
David M. Labyak
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 4, Seat 25
26
Dr. Ezra Bar-Ziv, Faculty Hooding Student
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 4, Seat 26
27
Yashwanth Donepudi
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 4, Seat 27
28
Dr. Chang Kyoung Choi, Faculty Hooding Student
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 4, Seat 28
29
Dr. Jeffrey Allen, Faculty Hooding Student
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 4, Seat 29
30
Kishan Bellur
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 4, Seat 30
31
Dr. Ossama Abdelkhalik, Faculty Hooding Student
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 4, Seat 31
32
Shadi Ahmadi Darani
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 4, Seat 32
E   E E 36
Liang Chang
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 4, Seat 36
37
Dr. Aleksey Smirnov, Faculty Hooding Student
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 4, Seat 37
38
Marine Foucher
PhD Candidates and Advisors
Row 4, Seat 38
E 2
Megan Pietruszewski
Master's Candidates
Row 5, Seat 2
3
Linford Odartey Lamptey
Master's Candidates
Row 5, Seat 3
4
Olayemi Benjamin Awotayo
Master's Candidates
Row 5, Seat 4
5
Casey Michael Bindas
Master's Candidates
Row 5, Seat 5
  6
Mackenzie Marie Perttu
Master's Candidates
Row 5, Seat 6
7
Brenna Lynn Heise
Master's Candidates
Row 5, Seat 7
8
Ibrahim Odumas Odufowora
Master's Candidates
Row 5, Seat 8
9
Bharath Inti
Master's Candidates
Row 5, Seat 9
10
Supriya Nitin Bachal
Master's Candidates
Row 5, Seat 10
11
Jiaxing Zou
Master's Candidates
Row 5, Seat 11
12
Aseem Upadhyay
Master's Candidates
Row 5, Seat 12
13
Kuber Dutt Sharma
Master's Candidates
Row 5, Seat 13
14
Praneeth Varma Rudraraju
Master's Candidates
Row 5, Seat 14
15
Shuang Liang
Master's Candidates
Row 5, Seat 15
16
Andrew A.. Kennedy
Master's Candidates
Row 5, Seat 16
17
Taija Marie Hahka
Master's Candidates
Row 5, Seat 17
18
Ian Mark Greenlund
Master's Candidates
Row 5, Seat 18
19
Jessica Elise Behnke
Master's Candidates
Row 5, Seat 19
Row 5 20
David Joseph Schreifels
Master's Candidates
Row 5, Seat 20
21
Kaitlyn Marie Roose
Master's Candidates
Row 5, Seat 21
22
Brittany Leanne Nelson
Master's Candidates
Row 5, Seat 22
23
Angelica Anne Hebert
Master's Candidates
Row 5, Seat 23
24
Samantha Rae Gurnoe
Master's Candidates
Row 5, Seat 24
25
Sanidhya Tyagi
Master's Candidates
Row 5, Seat 25
26
Ausama Mohammed Yaseen Al Shammari
Master's Candidates
Row 5, Seat 26
27
Luxi Wang
Master's Candidates
Row 5, Seat 27
28
Justin Frank James Martinchek
Master's Candidates
Row 5, Seat 28
29
Erica Jean Anderson
Master's Candidates
Row 5, Seat 29
30
Akshay Dilip Gaonkar
Master's Candidates
Row 5, Seat 30
31
Revanth Chappidi
Master's Candidates
Row 5, Seat 31
32
Nolan Stuart Hill
Master's Candidates
Row 5, Seat 32
33
Yuheng Wu
Master's Candidates
Row 5, Seat 33
  34
Garrett Patrick Mitchell
Master's Candidates
Row 5, Seat 34
35
Kelli Grace Guy
Master's Candidates
Row 5, Seat 35
36
Ellaina E. Cook
Master's Candidates
Row 5, Seat 36
37
Aoi Buto
Master's Candidates
Row 5, Seat 37
38
Jacob David Brown
Master's Candidates
Row 5, Seat 38
1
Amanveer Singh
Master's Candidates
Row 6, Seat 1
2
Salam Abdul
Master's Candidates
Row 6, Seat 2
3
Hailey Janece Trossen
Master's Candidates
Row 6, Seat 3
4
Phillip Douglas Scramlin
Master's Candidates
Row 6, Seat 4
5
Priyanka Ramasamy
Master's Candidates
Row 6, Seat 5
  6
Eric Matthew Johnson
Master's Candidates
Row 6, Seat 6
7
Brian Patrick Flanagan
Master's Candidates
Row 6, Seat 7
8
Qifei Xiao
Master's Candidates
Row 6, Seat 8
9
Nicole Elise Wehner
Master's Candidates
Row 6, Seat 9
10
Ravi Teja Reddy Tippireddy
Master's Candidates
Row 6, Seat 10
11
Jenna M. Tillmann
Master's Candidates
Row 6, Seat 11
12
Alawudin Salim
Master's Candidates
Row 6, Seat 12
13
Kevin Daniel Romenesko
Master's Candidates
Row 6, Seat 13
14
Suraj Prasanna Kumar
Master's Candidates
Row 6, Seat 14
15
Soumith Kumar Oduru
Master's Candidates
Row 6, Seat 15
16
Madison Anna Mroczynski
Master's Candidates
Row 6, Seat 16
17
Andrew Craig Moser
Master's Candidates
Row 6, Seat 17
18
Alex Donald Mardlin
Master's Candidates
Row 6, Seat 18
19
Ehtesham U. Khan
Master's Candidates
Row 6, Seat 19
Row 6 20
Ehiozomwangie Henry Igharo
Master's Candidates
Row 6, Seat 20
21
Song Han
Master's Candidates
Row 6, Seat 21
22
A S M Galib Faruque
Master's Candidates
Row 6, Seat 22
23
Nathaniel John Ecker
Master's Candidates
Row 6, Seat 23
24
Lifan Zhou
Master's Candidates
Row 6, Seat 24
25
Lakshmanan Subramanian
Master's Candidates
Row 6, Seat 25
26
Joel Edmund Reckard
Master's Candidates
Row 6, Seat 26
27
Pratyusha Paidikondala
Master's Candidates
Row 6, Seat 27
28
Richard Charles Louys III
Master's Candidates
Row 6, Seat 28
29
Govindan Suresh
Master's Candidates
Row 6, Seat 29
30
Stephanie O. Sarpong
Master's Candidates
Row 6, Seat 30
31
Megan Elizabeth Petrich
Master's Candidates
Row 6, Seat 31
32
Salil Sidharthan Karipott
Master's Candidates
Row 6, Seat 32
33
Brigitta R. Hammond
Master's Candidates
Row 6, Seat 33
  34
Noah William Doyle
Master's Candidates
Row 6, Seat 34
35
Rutvi Pravinkumar Thanki
Master's Candidates
Row 6, Seat 35
36
Sabari Manohar Palaniappan
Master's Candidates
Row 6, Seat 36
37
Sumit Das
Master's Candidates
Row 6, Seat 37
38
Anish Agarwal
Master's Candidates
Row 6, Seat 38
E E 3
Jaimeer Bharatkumar Patel
Master's Candidates
Row 7, Seat 3
4
Aniket Shirish Parandkar
Master's Candidates
Row 7, Seat 4
5
Aswin Nanda Chandrasekar
Master's Candidates
Row 7, Seat 5
  6
Anup B. Nair
Master's Candidates
Row 7, Seat 6
7
Prathap Nagu Prabhakar
Master's Candidates
Row 7, Seat 7
8
Aswin Muralidharan
Master's Candidates
Row 7, Seat 8
9
Abhilash Motarwar
Master's Candidates
Row 7, Seat 9
10
Eric S. Monte
Master's Candidates
Row 7, Seat 10
11
Sarath Mohan
Master's Candidates
Row 7, Seat 11
12
Moizuddin Mohammed
Master's Candidates
Row 7, Seat 12
13
Ankita Mishra
Master's Candidates
Row 7, Seat 13
14
Prannay Malu
Master's Candidates
Row 7, Seat 14
15
Ebaad Ur Rehman Malik
Master's Candidates
Row 7, Seat 15
16
Ramya Macheri
Master's Candidates
Row 7, Seat 16
17
Yogendra Vijay Kulkarni
Master's Candidates
Row 7, Seat 17
18
Bharath Bhushan Kotharu
Master's Candidates
Row 7, Seat 18
19
Fardeen Ahmed Khan
Master's Candidates
Row 7, Seat 19
Row 7 E E 22
Aswin Jayaprakash
Master's Candidates
Row 7, Seat 22
23
Marg Jitendrakumar Jani
Master's Candidates
Row 7, Seat 23
24
Syed Awn Muhammad Jafri
Master's Candidates
Row 7, Seat 24
25
Prathamesh Prashant Hambir
Master's Candidates
Row 7, Seat 25
26
Ankita Gupta
Master's Candidates
Row 7, Seat 26
27
Akram Faridi
Master's Candidates
Row 7, Seat 27
28
Joshua Allen Dillon
Master's Candidates
Row 7, Seat 28
29
James Everett Davis
Master's Candidates
Row 7, Seat 29
30
Manikanta Danda
Master's Candidates
Row 7, Seat 30
31
Chinmaya Chhatre
Master's Candidates
Row 7, Seat 31
32
Saurabh Prakash Chaudhari
Master's Candidates
Row 7, Seat 32
33
Britton Thomas Borlace
Master's Candidates
Row 7, Seat 33
  34
Kedar Dilip Bhave
Master's Candidates
Row 7, Seat 34
35
Lopamudra Baruah
Master's Candidates
Row 7, Seat 35
36
Nishant Arora
Master's Candidates
Row 7, Seat 36
37
Anurag
Master's Candidates
Row 7, Seat 37
38
Ayodeji Amoo
Master's Candidates
Row 7, Seat 38
1
Mayank Rajesh Darji
Master's Candidates
Row 8, Seat 1
2
Leslie Castelino
Master's Candidates
Row 8, Seat 2
3
Sumit Shekhar Bongir
Master's Candidates
Row 8, Seat 3
4
Biswajit Barik
Master's Candidates
Row 8, Seat 4
5
Shivit Bansal
Master's Candidates
Row 8, Seat 5
  6
Ranjith Badarmanahalli Siddegowda
Master's Candidates
Row 8, Seat 6
7
Mihir Ramchandra Agshikar
Master's Candidates
Row 8, Seat 7
8
Piyush Aggarwal
Master's Candidates
Row 8, Seat 8
9
Violet Marie Thole
Master's Candidates
Row 8, Seat 9
10
Vasundhara Rajkumar Shinde
Master's Candidates
Row 8, Seat 10
11
Shyam Sanjeevi
Master's Candidates
Row 8, Seat 11
12
Pratiksha Jayant Rakhe
Master's Candidates
Row 8, Seat 12
13
Kaiming Chang
Master's Candidates
Row 8, Seat 13
14
Jeffrey Michael Brookins
Master's Candidates
Row 8, Seat 14
E 16
Christie Eileen Torres Rosa
Master's Candidates
Row 8, Seat 16
17
Surya Muruganantham
Master's Candidates
Row 8, Seat 17
18
Taylor Lynn Wiegand
Master's Candidates
Row 8, Seat 18
19
Marina Roxann Samp
Master's Candidates
Row 8, Seat 19
Row 8 20
Mugdha Priyadarshini
Master's Candidates
Row 8, Seat 20
21
Jui Anirudha Patankar
Master's Candidates
Row 8, Seat 21
22
Mingrui Li
Master's Candidates
Row 8, Seat 22
23
Helen Ann Amiri
Master's Candidates
Row 8, Seat 23
24
Xingyu Zhao
Master's Candidates
Row 8, Seat 24
25
Salman Bashir Waghu
Master's Candidates
Row 8, Seat 25
26
Awadhesh Kumar Thakur
Master's Candidates
Row 8, Seat 26
27
Manikandan Sundararaman
Master's Candidates
Row 8, Seat 27
28
Nitinkumar Nandkishor Shah
Master's Candidates
Row 8, Seat 28
29
Prithviraj Nitin Sandanshi
Master's Candidates
Row 8, Seat 29
30
Srinivas Samavedam
Master's Candidates
Row 8, Seat 30
31
Abhishek Ravindran
Master's Candidates
Row 8, Seat 31
32
Swapnil Suresh Rathod
Master's Candidates
Row 8, Seat 32
33
Arpitkumar Pankajkumar Rana
Master's Candidates
Row 8, Seat 33
  E 35
Namitha Ramachandran
Master's Candidates
Row 8, Seat 35
36
Ashish Prem
Master's Candidates
Row 8, Seat 36
37
Snigdha Prakash
Master's Candidates
Row 8, Seat 37
38
Lowell Joseph Pinto
Master's Candidates
Row 8, Seat 38
1
Sainath Naram
Master's Candidates
Row 9, Seat 1
2
Apurv Naman
Master's Candidates
Row 9, Seat 2
3
Sambhav Rajendra Mutha
Master's Candidates
Row 9, Seat 3
4
Sanil Mhatre
Master's Candidates
Row 9, Seat 4
5
Amit Mohan Mensi
Master's Candidates
Row 9, Seat 5
  E 7
Satya Naren Karthik Mandali
Master's Candidates
Row 9, Seat 7
8
Diptesh Deepak Malatpure
Master's Candidates
Row 9, Seat 8
9
Nithesh Maddi Reddy
Master's Candidates
Row 9, Seat 9
10
Dhaval Bhikhubhai Lodaya
Master's Candidates
Row 9, Seat 10
11
William S. Larsen
Master's Candidates
Row 9, Seat 11
12
Ayush Lal
Master's Candidates
Row 9, Seat 12
13
Shrinivas Shashikant Kulkarni
Master's Candidates
Row 9, Seat 13
14
Siddharth Shripad Kshirsagar
Master's Candidates
Row 9, Seat 14
15
Puja Kishor Karde
Master's Candidates
Row 9, Seat 15
16
Yuvraj Sambhaji Kamandar
Master's Candidates
Row 9, Seat 16
E 18
Vaibhav Kadam
Master's Candidates
Row 9, Seat 18
19
Sushrut Vasant Joshi
Master's Candidates
Row 9, Seat 19
Row 9 E 21
Abhay Shrinand Joshi
Master's Candidates
Row 9, Seat 21
22
Jithin Joseph
Master's Candidates
Row 9, Seat 22
23
Rakshith Kumar Janga
Master's Candidates
Row 9, Seat 23
24
Abhishek Jadav
Master's Candidates
Row 9, Seat 24
25
Kewin Saji Jacob
Master's Candidates
Row 9, Seat 25
26
Vishal Shashikant Ingavale
Master's Candidates
Row 9, Seat 26
27
Jaideep Harsulkar
Master's Candidates
Row 9, Seat 27
E 29
Akarsh Gupta
Master's Candidates
Row 9, Seat 29
30
Satyavenkata Naga Sai Sharath Gorthy
Master's Candidates
Row 9, Seat 30
31
Sandesh Suresh Gandhi
Master's Candidates
Row 9, Seat 31
32
Ninad Ravindra Gadre
Master's Candidates
Row 9, Seat 32
33
Jayesh Dwivedi
Master's Candidates
Row 9, Seat 33
  34
Aniket Ajit Doke
Master's Candidates
Row 9, Seat 34
35
Prateek Dhawan
Master's Candidates
Row 9, Seat 35
36
Varun Govind Deshpande
Master's Candidates
Row 9, Seat 36
37
Swarup Shrikant Deshpande
Master's Candidates
Row 9, Seat 37
38
Harshu Dawani
Master's Candidates
Row 9, Seat 38
1
Fanteri Aji Dharma Suparno
Master's Candidates
Row 10, Seat 1
2
Shubham Vijay
Master's Candidates
Row 10, Seat 2
3
Midhulesh Vellanki
Master's Candidates
Row 10, Seat 3
4
Nikita Ajit Vartak
Master's Candidates
Row 10, Seat 4
5
Lakshmidhar Reddy Uppalapati
Master's Candidates
Row 10, Seat 5
  E E 8
Arjun Singh
Master's Candidates
Row 10, Seat 8
9
Sparsh Shrivastava
Master's Candidates
Row 10, Seat 9
10
Rahul R. Shinde
Master's Candidates
Row 10, Seat 10
11
Logan M. Sheffield
Master's Candidates
Row 10, Seat 11
E 13
Sagar Sharma
Master's Candidates
Row 10, Seat 13
14
Prakhar Sharma
Master's Candidates
Row 10, Seat 14
15
Anshul Sharma
Master's Candidates
Row 10, Seat 15
16
Aditya Ashok Sharma
Master's Candidates
Row 10, Seat 16
17
Hardik Mahesh Shah
Master's Candidates
Row 10, Seat 17
18
Steven Anthony Senczyszyn
Master's Candidates
Row 10, Seat 18
19
Deepak Samavedam
Master's Candidates
Row 10, Seat 19
Row 10 20
Kovid Sachdeva
Master's Candidates
Row 10, Seat 20
21
Vineet Felix Rodrigues
Master's Candidates
Row 10, Seat 21
22
Akshat Abhay Raut
Master's Candidates
Row 10, Seat 22
23
Gautham Surya Ramanathan
Master's Candidates
Row 10, Seat 23
24
Apoorv Prem
Master's Candidates
Row 10, Seat 24
25
Nitin Krishna Pradhan
Master's Candidates
Row 10, Seat 25
26
Derryl James Poynor
Master's Candidates
Row 10, Seat 26
27
Sathya Prasad Potham
Master's Candidates
Row 10, Seat 27
28
Abhijith Geo Philip
Master's Candidates
Row 10, Seat 28
29
Adam D. Patrick
Master's Candidates
Row 10, Seat 29
30
Sagar Sunil Patil
Master's Candidates
Row 10, Seat 30
31
Rohan Vijay Patil
Master's Candidates
Row 10, Seat 31
32
Nikhil Reddy Pasula
Master's Candidates
Row 10, Seat 32
33
Sarvesh Ramesh Paranjape
Master's Candidates
Row 10, Seat 33
  E 35
Swapnil Awdhesh Pandey
Master's Candidates
Row 10, Seat 35
36
Rohit Ishvar Panchal
Master's Candidates
Row 10, Seat 36
37
Romil Pahwa
Master's Candidates
Row 10, Seat 37
38
Siddharth Nayar
Master's Candidates
Row 10, Seat 38
M
Marshal: Dr. Megan C. Frost
Department of Biomedical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 1
E 3
Dakota James Anderson
Biomedical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 3
4
Jennie Maria Baker
Biomedical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 4
5
Peter Benjamin Beach
Biomedical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 5
  6
Elizabeth Gendreau Bloch
Biomedical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 6
7
Rebecca Lynn Bostwick
Biomedical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 7
8
Bruce Brunson Jr.
Biomedical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 8
9
Hannah August Cunningham
Biomedical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 9
10
Julie A DeBus
Biomedical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 10
11
Derrick Alexander Diver
Biomedical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 11
12
Holly Elaine Eyrich
Biomedical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 12
13
Adam Francis
Biomedical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 13
14
Meghan Elizabeth Friske
Biomedical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 14
15
Shallen Alies Gurtler
Biomedical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 15
16
Christopher Andrew Haferman
Biomedical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 16
17
Jennifer Nicole Hannon
Biomedical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 17
18
Morgan Mackenzie Herzog
Biomedical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 18
19
Kenneth Richard Hubbard
Biomedical Engineering
Row 11, Seat 19
Row 11 20
William J Roland
Engineering Management
Row 11, Seat 20
21
Austin John Riipi
Engineering Management
Row 11, Seat 21
22
Kai Matthew Jenstrom
Engineering Management
Row 11, Seat 22
23
Kyle Matthew Huyser
Engineering Management
Row 11, Seat 23
24
Haley Irene Kay Huyser
Engineering Management
Row 11, Seat 24
25
Graeme John Schoutese Blakely
Economics
Row 11, Seat 25
26
Alexander Jeremiah Smith
Accounting
Row 11, Seat 26
27
Gina Marie Roose
Accounting
Row 11, Seat 27
28
Jessica Lynn Muonio
Accounting
Row 11, Seat 28
29
Kayleigh Alana Lake
Accounting
Row 11, Seat 29
30
Brett Michael Hauswirth
Accounting
Row 11, Seat 30
31
Alina Marie Harmala
Accounting
Row 11, Seat 31
32
Erin Elizabeth Gast
Accounting
Row 11, Seat 32
33
Leslie Jean Ditlow
Accounting
Row 11, Seat 33
  34
Eric Edward Coon
Accounting
Row 11, Seat 34
35
Hanna Christensen
Accounting
Row 11, Seat 35
36
Bradley Scott Boehler
Accounting
Row 11, Seat 36
E M
Marshal: Dr. Heather Knewtson
School of Business and Economics
Row 11, Seat 38
1
Reis Guthrie Mielke Jones
Biomedical Engineering
Row 12, Seat 1
2
Carly Ann Joseph
Biomedical Engineering
Row 12, Seat 2
3
Sterling Germund Korstad
Biomedical Engineering
Row 12, Seat 3
4
Steven Edward Marcyan
Biomedical Engineering
Row 12, Seat 4
5
Karry Adeline Modolo
Biomedical Engineering
Row 12, Seat 5
  6
Tanay Kalpej Patel
Biomedical Engineering
Row 12, Seat 6
7
Ana-Lisia Amber Powdhar
Biomedical Engineering
Row 12, Seat 7
8
Rebecca Lynn Revett
Biomedical Engineering
Row 12, Seat 8
9
Cal David Riutta
Biomedical Engineering
Row 12, Seat 9
10
Ryan Andrew Root
Biomedical Engineering
Row 12, Seat 10
11
David John Ross
Biomedical Engineering
Row 12, Seat 11
12
Matthew William Sampson
Biomedical Engineering
Row 12, Seat 12
13
Cassidy May Sheffield
Biomedical Engineering
Row 12, Seat 13
14
Sarah Elizabeth Smaby
Biomedical Engineering
Row 12, Seat 14
15
Rachel Lee Stites
Biomedical Engineering
Row 12, Seat 15
16
Ariana Gabrielle Tyo
Biomedical Engineering
Row 12, Seat 16
17
Alexander Paul Undlin
Biomedical Engineering
Row 12, Seat 17
18
Samuel David Vanderlin
Biomedical Engineering
Row 12, Seat 18
19
Tanner Grant Viegut
Biomedical Engineering
Row 12, Seat 19
Row 12 20
Olivia Shea Burek
Management
Row 12, Seat 20
21
Celicia Jhane Bledsoe
Management
Row 12, Seat 21
22
Jaylyn De'Heir Williams-Boone
Finance
Row 12, Seat 22
23
Andrew William Sedlar
Finance
Row 12, Seat 23
24
David Martino Renaldi
Finance
Row 12, Seat 24
25
Peter James Modrak
Finance
Row 12, Seat 25
26
Devin Dale Kero
Finance
Row 12, Seat 26
27
Cody Cruz Goldsworthy
Finance
Row 12, Seat 27
28
Alexander M Gietek
Finance
Row 12, Seat 28
29
Anthony Patrick Fisher
Finance
Row 12, Seat 29
30
Ian Phillip Fischer
Finance
Row 12, Seat 30
31
Tao Dong
Finance
Row 12, Seat 31
32
Timothy A Brandt
Finance
Row 12, Seat 32
33
Evan Chandler Anderson
Finance
Row 12, Seat 33
  34
Paige Nicole Wojcik-Wilson
Engineering Management
Row 12, Seat 34
35
Tanner Jon Uren
Engineering Management
Row 12, Seat 35
36
Alexander J Smith
Engineering Management
Row 12, Seat 36
37
Seth Mike Rottschafer
Engineering Management
Row 12, Seat 37
38
Garrett Timothy Ross
Engineering Management
Row 12, Seat 38
1
Marie Elisabeth Wendling
Biomedical Engineering
Row 13, Seat 1
2
Casey Patrick Wood
Biomedical Engineering
Row 13, Seat 2
M
Marshal: Dr. Andre' R. Da Costa
Department of Chemical Engineering
Row 13, Seat 3
E 5
Michael Richard Bakowski
Chemical Engineering
Row 13, Seat 5
  6
Brandon James Ballard
Chemical Engineering
Row 13, Seat 6
7
Derek James Ballou
Chemical Engineering
Row 13, Seat 7
8
Elizabeth Anne Barber
Chemical Engineering
Row 13, Seat 8
9
Beau Begeman
Chemical Engineering
Row 13, Seat 9
10
Nathan John Blaszak
Chemical Engineering
Row 13, Seat 10
11
Christopher Lee Blevins
Chemical Engineering
Row 13, Seat 11
12
Grant Michael Brown
Chemical Engineering
Row 13, Seat 12
13
Phillip Donald Cass
Chemical Engineering
Row 13, Seat 13
14
Nicholas Andrew Cunningham
Chemical Engineering
Row 13, Seat 14
15
Michael Del Signore
Chemical Engineering
Row 13, Seat 15
16
Madison Ann Diehl
Chemical Engineering
Row 13, Seat 16
17
Thao N Duong
Chemical Engineering
Row 13, Seat 17
18
Tyler Kent Ezinga
Chemical Engineering
Row 13, Seat 18
19
Blake A Fischer
Chemical Engineering
Row 13, Seat 19
Row 13 E E E E E 25
Marisa Rose Taylor
Marketing
Row 13, Seat 25
26
Tanner Clark Flatt
Marketing
Row 13, Seat 26
27
Amber Mae Stanaway
Management Information Systems
Row 13, Seat 27
E 29
Michael David Johnson
Management Information Systems
Row 13, Seat 29
30
Xing Chen
Management Information Systems
Row 13, Seat 30
31
Matthew James VanDenBerg
Management
Row 13, Seat 31
32
Chelsea M Siebarth
Management
Row 13, Seat 32
33
Brant Martin Rose
Management
Row 13, Seat 33
  34
Dylan Joseph Larson
Management
Row 13, Seat 34
35
Samuel James Kitts
Management
Row 13, Seat 35
36
Roman Gorshenin
Management
Row 13, Seat 36
37
Dillon Shale Gordon
Management
Row 13, Seat 37
38
Robert James Fergan
Management
Row 13, Seat 38
1
Alexis Marie Fitzpatrick
Chemical Engineering
Row 14, Seat 1
2
James Edward Gooding
Chemical Engineering
Row 14, Seat 2
3
Antanas Jonas-Arturas Grazulis
Chemical Engineering
Row 14, Seat 3
4
Gabriel Adam Griffin
Chemical Engineering
Row 14, Seat 4
5
Dillon Christian Gronseth
Chemical Engineering
Row 14, Seat 5
  6
Zachary Clay Hall
Chemical Engineering
Row 14, Seat 6
7
Sulgee Haynesworth
Chemical Engineering
Row 14, Seat 7
8
Magdalina Louise Hildebrandt
Chemical Engineering
Row 14, Seat 8
9
Anna Margaret Hohnstadt
Chemical Engineering
Row 14, Seat 9
10
Jason Charles Kaster
Chemical Engineering
Row 14, Seat 10
11
Lauren Mae Keenan
Chemical Engineering
Row 14, Seat 11
12
Katlyn Sue Kiekhaefer
Chemical Engineering
Row 14, Seat 12
13
Scott David Kitzmiller
Chemical Engineering
Row 14, Seat 13
14
Emilia Renae Kuemin
Chemical Engineering
Row 14, Seat 14
15
Joseph Prashant Kulkarni
Chemical Engineering
Row 14, Seat 15
16
Jacquelyn Carol Lahnanen
Chemical Engineering
Row 14, Seat 16
17
Richard Frederick Linck
Chemical Engineering
Row 14, Seat 17
18
Taylor Ryan Lindemann
Chemical Engineering
Row 14, Seat 18
19
Demitrius Michael Mallos
Chemical Engineering
Row 14, Seat 19
Row 14 20
Tony Collin Lammers
Wildlife Ecology and Management
Row 14, Seat 20
21
Zachary L Evans
Wildlife Ecology and Management
Row 14, Seat 21
22
Coleman Mathew Kaiser
Natural Resources Management
Row 14, Seat 22
23
Laura Elaine Jacobs
Natural Resources Management
Row 14, Seat 23
24
Eric Joseph Wilson
Forestry
Row 14, Seat 24
25
Kevin Anthony Suozzi
Forestry
Row 14, Seat 25
26
Joseph Lazzari
Forestry
Row 14, Seat 26
27
Eric Olson Isaacs
Forestry
Row 14, Seat 27
28
Reginald Nicholas Horton
Forestry
Row 14, Seat 28
29
Michael Paul Choiniere
Forestry
Row 14, Seat 29
30
Alex J Carlson
Forestry
Row 14, Seat 30
31
Keeli Nicole Winquist
Applied Ecology and Environmental Sciences
Row 14, Seat 31
32
Kathleen L Patronik
Applied Ecology and Environmental Sciences
Row 14, Seat 32
33
Zoe Noel Horns Ms.
Applied Ecology and Environmental Sciences
Row 14, Seat 33
  34
Kira J Ferguson
Applied Ecology and Environmental Sciences
Row 14, Seat 34
35
Lauren Kay Docherty
Applied Ecology and Environmental Sciences
Row 14, Seat 35
36
Neva Rose Bentley
Applied Ecology and Environmental Sciences
Row 14, Seat 36
E M
Marshal: Dr. Blair D. Orr
School of Forest Resources and Environmental Sciences
Row 14, Seat 38
1
Eric Martin McCann
Chemical Engineering
Row 15, Seat 1
2
Meghan Rose McDonald
Chemical Engineering
Row 15, Seat 2
3
Christopher Wayne Moore
Chemical Engineering
Row 15, Seat 3
4
Nicholas John Moore
Chemical Engineering
Row 15, Seat 4
5
Matthew Otis Moreman
Chemical Engineering
Row 15, Seat 5
  6
Muhammad Luqman NulHakim
Chemical Engineering
Row 15, Seat 6
7
Evan Jacob Murphy
Chemical Engineering
Row 15, Seat 7
8
Anna Marie Nelson
Chemical Engineering
Row 15, Seat 8
9
Jonathan David Nelson
Chemical Engineering
Row 15, Seat 9
10
Neal Christian Nordstrom
Chemical Engineering
Row 15, Seat 10
11
Ryan Nicholas Oshe
Chemical Engineering
Row 15, Seat 11
12
Jesse James Pagel
Chemical Engineering
Row 15, Seat 12
13
Kyle D. Palmer
Chemical Engineering
Row 15, Seat 13
14
Natalia Parra Alvarez
Chemical Engineering
Row 15, Seat 14
15
Alexander Scott Patterson
Chemical Engineering
Row 15, Seat 15
16
Abigail Kate Payne
Chemical Engineering
Row 15, Seat 16
17
Darcy Ann Perry
Chemical Engineering
Row 15, Seat 17
18
Vincent Gabriel Perz
Chemical Engineering
Row 15, Seat 18
19
Joseph Thomas Peterson
Chemical Engineering
Row 15, Seat 19
Row 15 E E E E E E E E E E E E E E   E E 36
Samantha Frey Stokes
Wildlife Ecology and Management
Row 15, Seat 36
37
Andrew Steven Meyer
Wildlife Ecology and Management
Row 15, Seat 37
38
Russell William Lipe
Wildlife Ecology and Management
Row 15, Seat 38
1
Rebecca Marie Phipps
Chemical Engineering
Row 16, Seat 1
2
Meghan Corinne Pierce
Chemical Engineering
Row 16, Seat 2
3
Sarah Elizabeth Pudas
Chemical Engineering
Row 16, Seat 3
4
Steven Michael Raboin
Chemical Engineering
Row 16, Seat 4
5
Marco Antonio Ramon
Chemical Engineering
Row 16, Seat 5
  6
Kane M Rasner
Chemical Engineering
Row 16, Seat 6
7
Joshua P Rennell
Chemical Engineering
Row 16, Seat 7
8
Dustin Edward Rens
Chemical Engineering
Row 16, Seat 8
9
Brendan Thomas Saum
Chemical Engineering
Row 16, Seat 9
10
Matthew Kyle Seablom
Chemical Engineering
Row 16, Seat 10
11
Katharine Ann Smeberg
Chemical Engineering
Row 16, Seat 11
12
Melissa Ann Spaulding
Chemical Engineering
Row 16, Seat 12
13
Caroline Elizabeth Spezia
Chemical Engineering
Row 16, Seat 13
14
Brandon Thomas Talaska
Chemical Engineering
Row 16, Seat 14
15
Alexander Conrad Tangen
Chemical Engineering
Row 16, Seat 15
16
Audra Jaye Thurston
Chemical Engineering
Row 16, Seat 16
17
Hannah Kay Townsend
Chemical Engineering
Row 16, Seat 17
18
Michael John Tuski
Chemical Engineering
Row 16, Seat 18
19
Garrett Doran Unsworth
Chemical Engineering
Row 16, Seat 19
Row 16 20
Austin James Etzel
Electrical Engineering Technology
Row 16, Seat 20
21
Jonathan R Burke Jr
Electrical Engineering Technology
Row 16, Seat 21
22
Scott Xiong
Computer Network and System Administration
Row 16, Seat 22
23
Benjamin Hull Webster
Computer Network and System Administration
Row 16, Seat 23
24
Adam Gerald Weber
Computer Network and System Administration
Row 16, Seat 24
25
Cynthia M Robacker
Computer Network and System Administration
Row 16, Seat 25
26
Michael Casey Oliver
Computer Network and System Administration
Row 16, Seat 26
27
Henry J Kipke
Computer Network and System Administration
Row 16, Seat 27
28
Ryan Kenneth Henning
Computer Network and System Administration
Row 16, Seat 28
29
Trevor A Erxleben
Computer Network and System Administration
Row 16, Seat 29
30
Nathan Harris Eickmeyer
Computer Network and System Administration
Row 16, Seat 30
31
April Elizabeth Brown
Computer Network and System Administration
Row 16, Seat 31
32
Joshua David Brasseur
Computer Network and System Administration
Row 16, Seat 32
33
Sarah Marie Blum
Computer Network and System Administration
Row 16, Seat 33
  34
Thomas Thomas Bialy Bialy
Computer Network and System Administration
Row 16, Seat 34
35
Zachary Paul Aufdemberge
Computer Network and System Administration
Row 16, Seat 35
36
Chad Carl Brown
Construction Management
Row 16, Seat 36
E M
Marshal: Dr. Evgueny Levin
School of Technology
Row 16, Seat 38
1
David Matthew VanBergen
Chemical Engineering
Row 17, Seat 1
2
Trevor James Waslawski
Chemical Engineering
Row 17, Seat 2
3
Austin Lawrence Weick
Chemical Engineering
Row 17, Seat 3
4
Matthew Kendall Weiss
Chemical Engineering
Row 17, Seat 4
5
Trevan John Wendrick
Chemical Engineering
Row 17, Seat 5
  6
Teresa H Wieber
Chemical Engineering
Row 17, Seat 6
7
Nicholas Paul Wiersma
Chemical Engineering
Row 17, Seat 7
8
Travis P Wigstrom
Chemical Engineering
Row 17, Seat 8
9
Charles Edward Wolfe
Chemical Engineering
Row 17, Seat 9
10
Sara Jean Wolk
Chemical Engineering
Row 17, Seat 10
11
Holly Nicole Woloshik
Chemical Engineering
Row 17, Seat 11
E M
Marshal: Dr. Daniel M. Dowden
Department of Civil and Environmental Engineering
Row 17, Seat 13
E 15
Daniel R Bast
Civil Engineering
Row 17, Seat 15
16
Emma Rujana Beachy
Civil Engineering
Row 17, Seat 16
17
Gavin Kenneth Bodnar
Civil Engineering
Row 17, Seat 17
18
KC Paul Borseth
Civil Engineering
Row 17, Seat 18
19
Matthew Ryan Burfeind
Civil Engineering
Row 17, Seat 19
Row 17 20
Sawyer C Russell
Mechanical Engineering Technology
Row 17, Seat 20
21
Bryce Edward Richard
Mechanical Engineering Technology
Row 17, Seat 21
22
Zachary Richard Podkul
Mechanical Engineering Technology
Row 17, Seat 22
23
Bradley Michael Norman
Mechanical Engineering Technology
Row 17, Seat 23
24
Erin Lorraine Murdoch
Mechanical Engineering Technology
Row 17, Seat 24
25
Thomas Joseph Lyle II
Mechanical Engineering Technology
Row 17, Seat 25
26
Matthew James Kroepfl
Mechanical Engineering Technology
Row 17, Seat 26
27
Alexander G Knight
Mechanical Engineering Technology
Row 17, Seat 27
28
Matthew Donald Kiekintveld
Mechanical Engineering Technology
Row 17, Seat 28
29
Justin Scott Keyes
Mechanical Engineering Technology
Row 17, Seat 29
30
Cody Edward Hayes
Mechanical Engineering Technology
Row 17, Seat 30
31
Christopher Joel Foreman
Mechanical Engineering Technology
Row 17, Seat 31
32
Austin Christopher Crider
Mechanical Engineering Technology
Row 17, Seat 32
33
Ian Richard Lyn Baldwin
Mechanical Engineering Technology
Row 17, Seat 33
  34
Saif Ali Alkuait
Mechanical Engineering Technology
Row 17, Seat 34
35
Hassan Abdullah Zainuddin
Electrical Engineering Technology
Row 17, Seat 35
36
Devon Joseph Swanton
Electrical Engineering Technology
Row 17, Seat 36
37
Joseph W. Mayrose
Electrical Engineering Technology
Row 17, Seat 37
38
Dustin Michael Long
Electrical Engineering Technology
Row 17, Seat 38
1
MacKenzie R. Carter
Civil Engineering
Row 18, Seat 1
2
Melissa Grace Creutz
Civil Engineering
Row 18, Seat 2
3
Sarah Elizabeth Cuda
Civil Engineering
Row 18, Seat 3
4
Jeremy Joseph Dziewit
Civil Engineering
Row 18, Seat 4
5
Connor Thomas Fitzpatrick
Civil Engineering
Row 18, Seat 5
  6
Jessica Rose Fredericks
Civil Engineering
Row 18, Seat 6
7
Emily Kathryn Gamm
Civil Engineering
Row 18, Seat 7
8
Taylor Jacqueline Garbe
Civil Engineering
Row 18, Seat 8
9
Phoebe Eleanor Glazko
Civil Engineering
Row 18, Seat 9
10
Mario Michael Graziano
Civil Engineering
Row 18, Seat 10
11
Jacob Jonathan Hebert
Civil Engineering
Row 18, Seat 11
12
Robert Joel Herrick III
Civil Engineering
Row 18, Seat 12
13
Brock Daniel Hoffman
Civil Engineering
Row 18, Seat 13
14
Robin Amanda Jackson
Civil Engineering
Row 18, Seat 14
15
Brittany Kay Klingerman
Civil Engineering
Row 18, Seat 15
16
Aaron Jeffrey Kostrzewa
Civil Engineering
Row 18, Seat 16
17
Alex J Kuehn
Civil Engineering
Row 18, Seat 17
18
Haylee Nora Lakenen
Civil Engineering
Row 18, Seat 18
19
Alyssa Lee Leach
Civil Engineering
Row 18, Seat 19
Row 18 E E E E E E E E E E E 31
Jennifer Ann Morehouse
Surveying Engineering
Row 18, Seat 31
32
Matthew Charles Kunkel
Surveying Engineering
Row 18, Seat 32
33
Jacob Daniel Fabian
Surveying Engineering
Row 18, Seat 33
  34
Evonne Marie Allard
Surveying Engineering
Row 18, Seat 34
35
Phillip John Wyman
Mechanical Engineering Technology
Row 18, Seat 35
36
Kayla Marie Wilson
Mechanical Engineering Technology
Row 18, Seat 36
37
Jacob R Vuillemot
Mechanical Engineering Technology
Row 18, Seat 37
38
Theodor Gunnar Smith
Mechanical Engineering Technology
Row 18, Seat 38
1
Isaac Lee MacMillan
Civil Engineering
Row 19, Seat 1
2
Christopher Daniel McCue
Civil Engineering
Row 19, Seat 2
3
James Carl McGhee III
Civil Engineering
Row 19, Seat 3
4
Abigail Grace Nieskes
Civil Engineering
Row 19, Seat 4
E   6
Ryan H Pietila Mr
Civil Engineering
Row 19, Seat 6
7
Michael D Prast
Civil Engineering
Row 19, Seat 7
8
Nevin Patrick Radosevich
Civil Engineering
Row 19, Seat 8
9
Andre Thomas Ringle
Civil Engineering
Row 19, Seat 9
10
Kaitlyn Marschand Sabourin
Civil Engineering
Row 19, Seat 10
11
Karrah Beth Schneiderwent
Civil Engineering
Row 19, Seat 11
12
Ian Jeffery Stampfly
Civil Engineering
Row 19, Seat 12
13
Austin James Strahl
Civil Engineering
Row 19, Seat 13
14
Mike Su
Civil Engineering
Row 19, Seat 14
15
Andrew Michael Swanson
Civil Engineering
Row 19, Seat 15
16
Victoria Anne Swanson
Civil Engineering
Row 19, Seat 16
17
Allen D. Van Den Boom
Civil Engineering
Row 19, Seat 17
18
Isabel O Vanderlaan
Civil Engineering
Row 19, Seat 18
19
Patrick Thomas Weaver
Civil Engineering
Row 19, Seat 19
Row 19 20
Marissa Elizabeth Kinney
Medical Laboratory Science
Row 19, Seat 20
21
Mona Maureen Fabian
Medical Laboratory Science
Row 19, Seat 21
22
Rachel Jo Eikenberry
Medical Laboratory Science
Row 19, Seat 22
23
Melanie K Batchelor
Medical Laboratory Science
Row 19, Seat 23
24
Ayla Lyn Vaughn
Biochemistry and Molecular Biology (Bio)
Row 19, Seat 24
E 26
Elizabeth Sterling Scaife Scaife
Biological Sciences
Row 19, Seat 26
27
Catherine Anne Pieprzak
Biological Sciences
Row 19, Seat 27
28
Amanda Michelle Ogryzek
Biological Sciences
Row 19, Seat 28
29
Andrea Nicole Norton
Biological Sciences
Row 19, Seat 29
30
Chase Hunter McNamara
Biological Sciences
Row 19, Seat 30
31
Erin Elaine McKenzie
Biological Sciences
Row 19, Seat 31
32
Leah Mae Kimminau
Biological Sciences
Row 19, Seat 32
33
Lindsey Frances Dolinski
Biological Sciences
Row 19, Seat 33
  34
Morgan Leigh Charbonneau
Biological Sciences
Row 19, Seat 34
35
Taylor Rae Archibald
Biological Sciences
Row 19, Seat 35
36
Nathaniel John Maki
Bioinformatics
Row 19, Seat 36
E M
Marshal: Dr. Erika Hersch-Green
Department of Biological Sciences
Row 19, Seat 38
1
Anne Elizabeth White
Civil Engineering
Row 20, Seat 1
2
Kayla Marie Wielgus
Civil Engineering
Row 20, Seat 2
3
Yaqi Yang
Civil Engineering
Row 20, Seat 3
4
Mikayla Marie Young
Civil Engineering
Row 20, Seat 4
5
Heidi Kjerstin Anderson
Environmental Engineering
Row 20, Seat 5
  6
George G Austin
Environmental Engineering
Row 20, Seat 6
7
Louis John Paul Bassette
Environmental Engineering
Row 20, Seat 7
8
Crystal Danielle Batdorff
Environmental Engineering
Row 20, Seat 8
9
Noah Hanson Bednar
Environmental Engineering
Row 20, Seat 9
10
Sara Marie Beine
Environmental Engineering
Row 20, Seat 10
11
Alexandra Virginia Bergquist
Environmental Engineering
Row 20, Seat 11
12
Meredith M Brehob
Environmental Engineering
Row 20, Seat 12
13
Hunter Guiliani Brisson
Environmental Engineering
Row 20, Seat 13
14
Janna Lynn Brown
Environmental Engineering
Row 20, Seat 14
15
Kelsey Virginia Cole
Environmental Engineering
Row 20, Seat 15
16
Maria Louise Corona
Environmental Engineering
Row 20, Seat 16
17
Conner Sean Deur
Environmental Engineering
Row 20, Seat 17
18
Kyle David Hillstead
Environmental Engineering
Row 20, Seat 18
19
Emma Coral Hitch
Environmental Engineering
Row 20, Seat 19
Row 20 20
Halie Michele Hart
Psychology
Row 20, Seat 20
21
Kevin Jeffrey Grathoff
Psychology
Row 20, Seat 21
E M
Marshal: Dr. Peter D. Stacy
Department of Cognitive and Learning Sciences
Row 20, Seat 23
24
Yipeng Yin
Biochemistry and Molecular Biology (Chem)
Row 20, Seat 24
25
Erinn Margaret Smith
Biochemistry and Molecular Biology (Chem)
Row 20, Seat 25
26
Alexandra Orion VanSumeren
Pharmaceutical Chemistry
Row 20, Seat 26
27
Zachary Michael Nelson
Pharmaceutical Chemistry
Row 20, Seat 27
28
Cathleen Ashley Saraza
Chemistry
Row 20, Seat 28
29
Diane Lee McNease
Chemistry
Row 20, Seat 29
30
Shelby Barbara McGuire
Chemistry
Row 20, Seat 30
31
Tyler Allyn Leverton
Chemistry
Row 20, Seat 31
32
Alexis L Ferrier
Chemistry
Row 20, Seat 32
33
Nicole Victoria Bliven
Chemistry
Row 20, Seat 33
  E M
Marshal: Dr. Paul C. Charlesworth
Department of Chemistry
Row 20, Seat 35
36
Ashley N Videtich
Medical Laboratory Science
Row 20, Seat 36
37
Ellen Shae Thomson
Medical Laboratory Science
Row 20, Seat 37
38
Eleia Beth Kozminski
Medical Laboratory Science
Row 20, Seat 38
1
Ryan Jacob Kibler
Environmental Engineering
Row 21, Seat 1
2
Mina Claire Kosmowski Kukuk
Environmental Engineering
Row 21, Seat 2
3
Luyao Li
Environmental Engineering
Row 21, Seat 3
4
Kristin B Lowery
Environmental Engineering
Row 21, Seat 4
5
Shaye Katherine Maetzold
Environmental Engineering
Row 21, Seat 5
  6
George Daniel Meados
Environmental Engineering
Row 21, Seat 6
7
Caryn Diane Murray
Environmental Engineering
Row 21, Seat 7
8
Marcella Marie Patrick
Environmental Engineering
Row 21, Seat 8
9
Michael Anthony Rosati
Environmental Engineering
Row 21, Seat 9
10
Shelby Nicole Scherdt
Environmental Engineering
Row 21, Seat 10
11
Rachel Christine Stern
Environmental Engineering
Row 21, Seat 11
12
Hannah Nicole Stevens
Environmental Engineering
Row 21, Seat 12
13
Madison Anna Wilson
Environmental Engineering
Row 21, Seat 13
14
Harrison L Zost
Environmental Engineering
Row 21, Seat 14
M
Marshal: Dr. Roger M. Kiekhafer
Department of Electrical and Computer Engineering
Row 21, Seat 15
E 17
Alex Patrick Borman
Computer Engineering
Row 21, Seat 17
18
Matthew Reed DeGroot
Computer Engineering
Row 21, Seat 18
19
Austin L DeVault
Computer Engineering
Row 21, Seat 19
Row 21 20
William Wallace Kent V
Computer Science
Row 21, Seat 20
21
Hal Michael Hattis
Computer Science
Row 21, Seat 21
22
Jacob Christopher Gould
Computer Science
Row 21, Seat 22
23
John Gabriel Giddings
Computer Science
Row 21, Seat 23
24
Andrew Vansante Fox III
Computer Science
Row 21, Seat 24
25
Mary Louise Flood
Computer Science
Row 21, Seat 25
26
Sophia Grace Farquhar
Computer Science
Row 21, Seat 26
27
Anthony Ron Fantene
Computer Science
Row 21, Seat 27
28
Benjamin Joseph Denys
Computer Science
Row 21, Seat 28
29
Alexander John David
Computer Science
Row 21, Seat 29
30
Stephen Dean Colegrove
Computer Science
Row 21, Seat 30
31
Chetan Kumar Chaurasiya
Computer Science
Row 21, Seat 31
32
Grant Michael Buhl
Computer Science
Row 21, Seat 32
33
Kyle Patrick Bray
Computer Science
Row 21, Seat 33
  34
Zane Russell Barker
Computer Science
Row 21, Seat 34
E M
Marshal: Dr. Zhenlin L. Wang
Department of Computer Science
Row 21, Seat 36
37
Madeline Paige Shortt
Psychology
Row 21, Seat 37
38
Elizabeth L Kelliher
Psychology
Row 21, Seat 38
1
Andrew S Fisher
Computer Engineering
Row 22, Seat 1
2
Tristan Thomas Gault
Computer Engineering
Row 22, Seat 2
3
Jason Douglas Haisma
Computer Engineering
Row 22, Seat 3
4
Salvatore Ingrassia
Computer Engineering
Row 22, Seat 4
5
Joel Edward Jepsen
Computer Engineering
Row 22, Seat 5
  6
Andrew Scott Jorgenson
Computer Engineering
Row 22, Seat 6
7
Lucas Ronald Kuta
Computer Engineering
Row 22, Seat 7
8
Kyle Adam Kutchek
Computer Engineering
Row 22, Seat 8
9
Gary Alexander Lord
Computer Engineering
Row 22, Seat 9
10
Kyle William Ludwig
Computer Engineering
Row 22, Seat 10
11
Seth Thomas Majeski
Computer Engineering
Row 22, Seat 11
12
Eric Christopher Mason
Computer Engineering
Row 22, Seat 12
13
Alexander Ryan McInerney
Computer Engineering
Row 22, Seat 13
14
Matthew Thomas Miller
Computer Engineering
Row 22, Seat 14
15
Mitchell Bruce Paris
Computer Engineering
Row 22, Seat 15
16
Leah Lynn Peterson
Computer Engineering
Row 22, Seat 16
17
Austin Joseph Schank
Computer Engineering
Row 22, Seat 17
18
Quinn Hamill Schelske
Computer Engineering
Row 22, Seat 18
19
Jonathan Michael Schulz
Computer Engineering
Row 22, Seat 19
Row 22 20
Michael Anthony Gryzwa
Software Engineering
Row 22, Seat 20
21
Zachary Brian DeKraker
Software Engineering
Row 22, Seat 21
22
Eamonn Patrick Daley
Software Engineering
Row 22, Seat 22
23
Jeremy Michael Barker
Software Engineering
Row 22, Seat 23
24
Joachim Vincent Wright
Computer Science
Row 22, Seat 24
25
Jacob Warner Woloschek
Computer Science
Row 22, Seat 25
26
Darren Wiltse
Computer Science
Row 22, Seat 26
27
Justin Donald Williams
Computer Science
Row 22, Seat 27
28
James Nathaniel Straw
Computer Science
Row 22, Seat 28
29
Catherine Tan Steigerwald
Computer Science
Row 22, Seat 29
30
Garand Anders Spikberg
Computer Science
Row 22, Seat 30
31
Derrick Leonard Smith
Computer Science
Row 22, Seat 31
32
Joshua James Rule
Computer Science
Row 22, Seat 32
33
James Kyle Rudlaff
Computer Science
Row 22, Seat 33
  34
Evan Thomas Ronnei
Computer Science
Row 22, Seat 34
35
Joseph M Pietrzyk
Computer Science
Row 22, Seat 35
36
Eric Joseph Moore
Computer Science
Row 22, Seat 36
37
Dylan Lettinga
Computer Science
Row 22, Seat 37
38
Baron Blake Lenardson
Computer Science
Row 22, Seat 38
1
Cason Maine Sjerven
Computer Engineering
Row 23, Seat 1
2
Brian Michael Terry
Computer Engineering
Row 23, Seat 2
3
Quentin Alexander Tovar-Prince
Computer Engineering
Row 23, Seat 3
4
Robert J. Tracy
Computer Engineering
Row 23, Seat 4
5
Darien Thomas Benner
Electrical Engineering
Row 23, Seat 5
  6
Braden William Bennett
Electrical Engineering
Row 23, Seat 6
7
Randal Anton Brinks
Electrical Engineering
Row 23, Seat 7
8
Jackson Thomas Burek
Electrical Engineering
Row 23, Seat 8
9
Derek James Burrell
Electrical Engineering
Row 23, Seat 9
10
Kristopher K Childers
Electrical Engineering
Row 23, Seat 10
11
Lauren Elizabeth Clark
Electrical Engineering
Row 23, Seat 11
12
Sandra Cvetanovic
Electrical Engineering
Row 23, Seat 12
13
Carter Alan Davis
Electrical Engineering
Row 23, Seat 13
14
Kyle David Domas
Electrical Engineering
Row 23, Seat 14
15
Morgan Ellen English
Electrical Engineering
Row 23, Seat 15
16
John P. Falzon
Electrical Engineering
Row 23, Seat 16
17
Derek Louis Gheller
Electrical Engineering
Row 23, Seat 17
18
Stephen James Grulke
Electrical Engineering
Row 23, Seat 18
19
Joseph Richard Heltsley
Electrical Engineering
Row 23, Seat 19
Row 23 20
Timothy H Judge
Scientific and Technical Communication (BA)
Row 23, Seat 20
21
Jessica Ann Boelcke
Scientific and Technical Communication (BA)
Row 23, Seat 21
E 23
Connor Christian Kitalong Will
Communication, Culture, and Media
Row 23, Seat 23
24
Nathan Na'anma Shaiyen
Communication, Culture, and Media
Row 23, Seat 24
25
Casey Nicholas Nelson
Communication, Culture, and Media
Row 23, Seat 25
26
Kendall Yolande Belopavlovich
Communication, Culture, and Media
Row 23, Seat 26
E M
Marshal: Dr. Sue Collins
Department of Humanities
Row 23, Seat 28
29
Bryce E. Williams
Software Engineering
Row 23, Seat 29
30
Michael Thomas Wallace
Software Engineering
Row 23, Seat 30
31
Daniel Robert Stahl III
Software Engineering
Row 23, Seat 31
32
Erik Alexander Skogfeldt
Software Engineering
Row 23, Seat 32
33
Zachary Gage Paris
Software Engineering
Row 23, Seat 33
  34
Nicholas Joseph Muggio
Software Engineering
Row 23, Seat 34
35
Jacob Mager
Software Engineering
Row 23, Seat 35
36
Nichole Suzanne Mackey
Software Engineering
Row 23, Seat 36
37
Charles Eric Heckel
Software Engineering
Row 23, Seat 37
38
Dustin Joel Haxton
Software Engineering
Row 23, Seat 38
1
Cameron Keith Hibbard
Electrical Engineering
Row 24, Seat 1
2
David Michael Holdburg
Electrical Engineering
Row 24, Seat 2
3
Matthew Ray Hulet
Electrical Engineering
Row 24, Seat 3
4
Scott Anthony Janny
Electrical Engineering
Row 24, Seat 4
5
Zachary Brian Jensen
Electrical Engineering
Row 24, Seat 5
  6
Thomas Alan Kita
Electrical Engineering
Row 24, Seat 6
7
Eric Michael Laabs
Electrical Engineering
Row 24, Seat 7
8
Charles Alexander Lubitz
Electrical Engineering
Row 24, Seat 8
9
Amanda E Marciniak
Electrical Engineering
Row 24, Seat 9
10
Travis O'Brian McGinley
Electrical Engineering
Row 24, Seat 10
11
Carl Dale Mitchell
Electrical Engineering
Row 24, Seat 11
12
Patrick Robert Morath Jr
Electrical Engineering
Row 24, Seat 12
13
Mitchell Allen Morford
Electrical Engineering
Row 24, Seat 13
14
Michael A Pineda
Electrical Engineering
Row 24, Seat 14
15
Erik James Romanski
Electrical Engineering
Row 24, Seat 15
16
Chad Steven Ross
Electrical Engineering
Row 24, Seat 16
17
Benjamin David Schaedig
Electrical Engineering
Row 24, Seat 17
18
Collin Edward Staudacher
Electrical Engineering
Row 24, Seat 18
19
Alexa Raye Thompson
Electrical Engineering
Row 24, Seat 19
Row 24 20
Elisa Margaret Jurmu
Sports and Fitness Management
Row 24, Seat 20
21
Rosalie Jane Anderson
Sports and Fitness Management
Row 24, Seat 21
22
Lindsay Marie Winter
Exercise Science
Row 24, Seat 22
23
Derek Robert Verbrigghe
Exercise Science
Row 24, Seat 23
24
Kelvyn Edric Van Laarhoven
Exercise Science
Row 24, Seat 24
25
Tessa Camille Sprague
Exercise Science
Row 24, Seat 25
26
Kelsey Tiana Saladin
Exercise Science
Row 24, Seat 26
27
Madelyn Margaret Morley
Exercise Science
Row 24, Seat 27
28
John E Los
Exercise Science
Row 24, Seat 28
29
Ellen Janet Heinonen
Exercise Science
Row 24, Seat 29
30
Alex James Gabe
Exercise Science
Row 24, Seat 30
31
Beau Peter Dupuis
Exercise Science
Row 24, Seat 31
32
Stephanie Lynn Dietrich
Exercise Science
Row 24, Seat 32
33
Thomas Kersch Bye
Exercise Science
Row 24, Seat 33
  E M
Marshal: Dr. Steven J. Elmer
Department of Kinesiology and Integrative Physiology
Row 24, Seat 35
36
Johnathan Lucas-Bourbonnais Jaehnig
Scientific and Technical Communication (BS)
Row 24, Seat 36
37
Micaiah James Grossmann
Scientific and Technical Communication (BS)
Row 24, Seat 37
38
Paul Andrews Bahle
Scientific and Technical Communication (BS)
Row 24, Seat 38
1
Max Allen Tollefson
Electrical Engineering
Row 25, Seat 1
2
Ryan Marvin Usimaki
Electrical Engineering
Row 25, Seat 2
3
Jason M. Wesley
Electrical Engineering
Row 25, Seat 3
4
Nicholas Michael Zayan Jr.
Electrical Engineering
Row 25, Seat 4
5
Zijian Zhu
Electrical Engineering
Row 25, Seat 5
  6
Emily Joan Zipple
Electrical Engineering
Row 25, Seat 6
7
Afroz Mozzam
Engineering
Row 25, Seat 7
M
Marshal: Ms. Amy E. Monte
Department of Engineering Fundamentals
Row 25, Seat 8
9
Taylor M Pitlik
Engineering
Row 25, Seat 9
M
Marshal: Dr. Thomas Oommen
Department of Geological and Mining Engineering and Sciences
Row 25, Seat 10
E 12
Jill A Guthrie
Applied Geophysics
Row 25, Seat 12
13
Kaitlin J Marsh
Applied Geophysics
Row 25, Seat 13
14
Kirsten Emily DePrekel
Geological Engineering
Row 25, Seat 14
15
Andrew Gregory Dubay
Geological Engineering
Row 25, Seat 15
16
Jordan Clair Erickson
Geological Engineering
Row 25, Seat 16
17
Zachary Thomas Fleming
Geological Engineering
Row 25, Seat 17
18
Ryan Michael Klida
Geological Engineering
Row 25, Seat 18
19
Andrew Jacob Moore
Geological Engineering
Row 25, Seat 19
Row 25 E 21
Kyle Nathanal Sutela
Mathematics
Row 25, Seat 21
22
Drake Daniel Slater
Mathematics
Row 25, Seat 22
23
Cameron J Ringler
Mathematics
Row 25, Seat 23
24
Travis J. Melka
Mathematics
Row 25, Seat 24
25
Miles Royce Martin
Mathematics
Row 25, Seat 25
26
Charles Adam Lewis
Mathematics
Row 25, Seat 26
27
Ashley Serena Laux
Mathematics
Row 25, Seat 27
28
Erin Nichole Johnson
Mathematics
Row 25, Seat 28
29
Tehya Ann Heyrman
Mathematics
Row 25, Seat 29
30
De'Jah Unique Hall
Mathematics
Row 25, Seat 30
31
Valerie Nichole Eliasen
Mathematics
Row 25, Seat 31
32
Nicholas Zane Catalanotto
Mathematics
Row 25, Seat 32
33
Meghan Anne Campbell
Mathematics
Row 25, Seat 33
  34
Natalie Anne Brown
Mathematics
Row 25, Seat 34
35
Stephanie Michelle Bedford
Mathematics
Row 25, Seat 35
E M
Marshal: Dr. Xiao Zhang
Department of Mathematical Sciences
Row 25, Seat 37
38
Mitchell Michael Ryan
Sports and Fitness Management
Row 25, Seat 38
1
Denada Planaj
Geological Engineering
Row 26, Seat 1
2
Brendan Patrick Ruppen
Geological Engineering
Row 26, Seat 2
3
Benjamin Joel Sovinski
Geological Engineering
Row 26, Seat 3
4
Megan Rose Sprague
Geological Engineering
Row 26, Seat 4
5
Kyle Thomas Walker
Geological Engineering
Row 26, Seat 5
  6
Luke Morgan Weidner
Geological Engineering
Row 26, Seat 6
7
Zachary S Westphal
Geological Engineering
Row 26, Seat 7
8
Sean Daniel Brick
Geology
Row 26, Seat 8
9
Cory Christopher Burkwald
Geology
Row 26, Seat 9
10
Hannah Marie Koskiniemi
Geology
Row 26, Seat 10
11
Jessalyn N Taylor
Geology
Row 26, Seat 11
M
Marshal: Dr. Paul G. Sanders
Department of Materials Science and Engineering
Row 26, Seat 12
E 14
Alex Robert Ball
Materials Science and Engineering
Row 26, Seat 14
15
Philip Joseph Bednarczyk
Materials Science and Engineering
Row 26, Seat 15
16
Kristen Elizabeth Bull
Materials Science and Engineering
Row 26, Seat 16
17
Aaron Michael Cook
Materials Science and Engineering
Row 26, Seat 17
18
Joshua Phillip Dorn
Materials Science and Engineering
Row 26, Seat 18
19
Mark D Ilenich
Materials Science and Engineering
Row 26, Seat 19
Row 26 20
Henry William Ashburn
Audio Production and Technology
Row 26, Seat 20
E M
Marshal: Dr. Lisa Johnson de Gordillo
Department of Visual and Performing Arts
Row 26, Seat 22
23
Michael Levi Ryan
Social Sciences
Row 26, Seat 23
24
Cedric Lewis Jones
Social Sciences
Row 26, Seat 24
25
Lauren Elizabeth Emmert
Social Sciences
Row 26, Seat 25
26
Savannah Riley de Luca
History
Row 26, Seat 26
27
William Karl Berner
History
Row 26, Seat 27
E 30
Jonathan Andrew Zamaites
Physics
Row 26, Seat 30
31
Crystal Ann Massoglia
Physics
Row 26, Seat 31
32
Daniel James Johnson
Physics
Row 26, Seat 32
33
Owen Daniel Cruikshank
Physics
Row 26, Seat 33
  34
Illiya Chibirev
Physics
Row 26, Seat 34
35
Stefan Larsen Friesema
Applied Physics
Row 26, Seat 35
36
Sasha Novia Berriel
Applied Physics
Row 26, Seat 36
E M
Marshal: Dr. Jae Yong Suh
Department of Physics
Row 26, Seat 38
1
Danielle Elizabeth Jencks
Materials Science and Engineering
Row 27, Seat 1
2
Morgan Marilynn Jons
Materials Science and Engineering
Row 27, Seat 2
3
Tyler James Kiszelik
Materials Science and Engineering
Row 27, Seat 3
4
Tristan John Kolb
Materials Science and Engineering
Row 27, Seat 4
5
Emily Grace Marciniak
Materials Science and Engineering
Row 27, Seat 5
  6
Lewis Gwilym Marshall
Materials Science and Engineering
Row 27, Seat 6
7
Christopher Roy Pflug II
Materials Science and Engineering
Row 27, Seat 7
8
Bailey Hogan Rudolph
Materials Science and Engineering
Row 27, Seat 8
9
Ryan Wesley Spaulding
Materials Science and Engineering
Row 27, Seat 9
10
Philip David Staublin
Materials Science and Engineering
Row 27, Seat 10
11
Nicholas Christian Stuve
Materials Science and Engineering
Row 27, Seat 11
12
Thomas Howard Weston
Materials Science and Engineering
Row 27, Seat 12
13
Carson Foster Williams
Materials Science and Engineering
Row 27, Seat 13
M
Marshal: Dr. Nina Mahmoudian
Department of Mechanical Engineering-Engineering Mechanics
Row 27, Seat 14
E 16
Nathan Lawrence Ackerman
Mechanical Engineering
Row 27, Seat 16
17
David Adamovicz
Mechanical Engineering
Row 27, Seat 17
18
Andrew Michael Aerts
Mechanical Engineering
Row 27, Seat 18
19
Jayson David Allison
Mechanical Engineering
Row 27, Seat 19
Row 27 E E E E E E E E E E E 31
Devin Paul Deal
Sound Design
Row 27, Seat 31
32
Charles David Southward
Audio Production and Technology
Row 27, Seat 32
33
Eric Eugene Smith Jr.
Audio Production and Technology
Row 27, Seat 33
  34
Dominic Cameron Mosher
Audio Production and Technology
Row 27, Seat 34
35
Zachery Orion L'Italien
Audio Production and Technology
Row 27, Seat 35
36
Steven Anthony Klier
Audio Production and Technology
Row 27, Seat 36
37
Jacob Thomas Gust
Audio Production and Technology
Row 27, Seat 37
38
James Lee Bennett
Audio Production and Technology
Row 27, Seat 38
1
Adam Joseph Augustyniak
Mechanical Engineering
Row 28, Seat 1
2
James Robert Baker
Mechanical Engineering
Row 28, Seat 2
3
Joshua Thomas Balcom
Mechanical Engineering
Row 28, Seat 3
4
Ethan Jarrad Beavers
Mechanical Engineering
Row 28, Seat 4
5
Conor Thomas Berndt
Mechanical Engineering
Row 28, Seat 5
  6
Ian Thomas Boettner
Mechanical Engineering
Row 28, Seat 6
7
Cade James Bowman
Mechanical Engineering
Row 28, Seat 7
8
Samuel Lloyd Brayman
Mechanical Engineering
Row 28, Seat 8
E 10
Mark Edward Brouwer
Mechanical Engineering
Row 28, Seat 10
E 12
Kayla Jo Buczkowski
Mechanical Engineering
Row 28, Seat 12
13
Ryan William Buske
Mechanical Engineering
Row 28, Seat 13
14
Harrison Lee Cannon
Mechanical Engineering
Row 28, Seat 14
15
Mark Douglas Casamer
Mechanical Engineering
Row 28, Seat 15
16
Elaine Lindsey Cook
Mechanical Engineering
Row 28, Seat 16
17
Denzil Cotera Berndt
Mechanical Engineering
Row 28, Seat 17
18
Claire Mary Couture
Mechanical Engineering
Row 28, Seat 18
19
Stuart Alexander Crewdson
Mechanical Engineering
Row 28, Seat 19
Row 28 E E E E E E E E E E E E E E   E E E E E
1
Hannah Marie Daavettila
Mechanical Engineering
Row 29, Seat 1
2
Mark Robert Daavettila
Mechanical Engineering
Row 29, Seat 2
3
Jacob James Damiani
Mechanical Engineering
Row 29, Seat 3
4
Daniel Joseph DeVries
Mechanical Engineering
Row 29, Seat 4
5
Jocelyne Rae Denhof
Mechanical Engineering
Row 29, Seat 5
  6
Shveta Vinayak Dhamankar
Mechanical Engineering
Row 29, Seat 6
7
Cameron Richard Dulong
Mechanical Engineering
Row 29, Seat 7
8
Julian J Gabriel
Mechanical Engineering
Row 29, Seat 8
9
Kendra Marie Gburek
Mechanical Engineering
Row 29, Seat 9
10
Nathan James Goering
Mechanical Engineering
Row 29, Seat 10
11
Cody James Goodreau
Mechanical Engineering
Row 29, Seat 11
12
Alexander John Gorcyca
Mechanical Engineering
Row 29, Seat 12
13
Chet James Halonen
Mechanical Engineering
Row 29, Seat 13
14
Drew Joseph Hanover
Mechanical Engineering
Row 29, Seat 14
15
Alex M Hanson
Mechanical Engineering
Row 29, Seat 15
16
Matthew Jon Hargas
Mechanical Engineering
Row 29, Seat 16
17
Keegan Gerald Harrington
Mechanical Engineering
Row 29, Seat 17
18
Alexander I Hartmanis
Mechanical Engineering
Row 29, Seat 18
19
Andrew Jonathan Hartz Jr.
Mechanical Engineering
Row 29, Seat 19
Row 29 E E E E E E E E E E E E E E   E E E E E
1
Charles Packard Hatch
Mechanical Engineering
Row 30, Seat 1
2
Justin Michael Heil
Mechanical Engineering
Row 30, Seat 2
3
Dustin Shawn Hitchings
Mechanical Engineering
Row 30, Seat 3
4
Preston Conrad Hogue
Mechanical Engineering
Row 30, Seat 4
5
Alec Michael Holm
Mechanical Engineering
Row 30, Seat 5
  6
Ryan David Hopper
Mechanical Engineering
Row 30, Seat 6
7
Austin Charles Hower
Mechanical Engineering
Row 30, Seat 7
8
Logan Edward Hunter
Mechanical Engineering
Row 30, Seat 8
9
Eric David Hupf
Mechanical Engineering
Row 30, Seat 9
10
Matthew David Ilenich
Mechanical Engineering
Row 30, Seat 10
11
Kyle William Janowicz
Mechanical Engineering
Row 30, Seat 11
12
Lillian Anne Johnson
Mechanical Engineering
Row 30, Seat 12
13
Carl Jolma
Mechanical Engineering
Row 30, Seat 13
14
Carl Eric Kangas
Mechanical Engineering
Row 30, Seat 14
15
Christiana Isabelle Kaub
Mechanical Engineering
Row 30, Seat 15
16
Luke William Kearby
Mechanical Engineering
Row 30, Seat 16
17
Daniel J Killick
Mechanical Engineering
Row 30, Seat 17
18
Ian Taylor Kramer
Mechanical Engineering
Row 30, Seat 18
19
Matthew Thomas Krawczyk
Mechanical Engineering
Row 30, Seat 19
Row 30 E E E E E E E E E E E E E E   E E E E E
1
Kalvin Walter Krompetz
Mechanical Engineering
Row 31, Seat 1
2
Jacob Andrew LaPonse
Mechanical Engineering
Row 31, Seat 2
3
Spencer Brown Lacy
Mechanical Engineering
Row 31, Seat 3
4
Christopher Adam Lake
Mechanical Engineering
Row 31, Seat 4
5
Ryan Michael Larson
Mechanical Engineering
Row 31, Seat 5
  6
Jesse Lee Lassila
Mechanical Engineering
Row 31, Seat 6
7
Keith Raymond Lemley
Mechanical Engineering
Row 31, Seat 7
8
Jacob Nathaniel Len
Mechanical Engineering
Row 31, Seat 8
9
Yvonne Marie Lewsley
Mechanical Engineering
Row 31, Seat 9
10
Drake M Lindberg
Mechanical Engineering
Row 31, Seat 10
11
Matthew P Ludkey
Mechanical Engineering
Row 31, Seat 11
12
Erik Tyler Lund
Mechanical Engineering
Row 31, Seat 12
13
Benjamin J Maat
Mechanical Engineering
Row 31, Seat 13
14
Seth Phillip Mares
Mechanical Engineering
Row 31, Seat 14
15
Michael Maxim Mashevsky
Mechanical Engineering
Row 31, Seat 15
16
Robert Steven Massar
Mechanical Engineering
Row 31, Seat 16
17
Curtis James McKenney
Mechanical Engineering
Row 31, Seat 17
18
Erik P Meeks
Mechanical Engineering
Row 31, Seat 18
19
Emily Rose Meuers
Mechanical Engineering
Row 31, Seat 19
Row 31 E E E E E E E E E E E E E E   E E E E E
1
Jacqueline Mielke
Mechanical Engineering
Row 32, Seat 1
2
George Michael Mietelka
Mechanical Engineering
Row 32, Seat 2
3
Theodore Frank Mikrut III
Mechanical Engineering
Row 32, Seat 3
4
Nils Ale Miron
Mechanical Engineering
Row 32, Seat 4
5
Nicholas James Monette
Mechanical Engineering
Row 32, Seat 5
  6
Jose Manuel Montano
Mechanical Engineering
Row 32, Seat 6
7
Cody Daniel Mouton
Mechanical Engineering
Row 32, Seat 7
8
Nalen S Nadarajah
Mechanical Engineering
Row 32, Seat 8
9
Colin M Neuman
Mechanical Engineering
Row 32, Seat 9
10
Lorne S. Newhouse
Mechanical Engineering
Row 32, Seat 10
11
Brennan Boru O'Brien
Mechanical Engineering
Row 32, Seat 11
12
Neil Brian Olson
Mechanical Engineering
Row 32, Seat 12
13
Brett David Opel
Mechanical Engineering
Row 32, Seat 13
14
Zachary Gerard Papciak
Mechanical Engineering
Row 32, Seat 14
15
Jacob W Pardy
Mechanical Engineering
Row 32, Seat 15
16
Zakarie R Parker
Mechanical Engineering
Row 32, Seat 16
17
Jonathon Paul Parzuchowski
Mechanical Engineering
Row 32, Seat 17
18
Cooper Jacob Pedersen
Mechanical Engineering
Row 32, Seat 18
19
Scott A Pederson
Mechanical Engineering
Row 32, Seat 19
Row 32 E E E E E E E E E E E E E E   E E E E E
1
Steven Michael Peltier Jr
Mechanical Engineering
Row 33, Seat 1
2
Carl A Pietila
Mechanical Engineering
Row 33, Seat 2
3
Alexis Cyrilla Pinson
Mechanical Engineering
Row 33, Seat 3
4
Cameron John Potter
Mechanical Engineering
Row 33, Seat 4
5
Jordan David Powers
Mechanical Engineering
Row 33, Seat 5
  6
Jacob Anthony Prins
Mechanical Engineering
Row 33, Seat 6
7
Jacob Anthony Prochnow
Mechanical Engineering
Row 33, Seat 7
8
Jared Allen Richards
Mechanical Engineering
Row 33, Seat 8
9
Cody James Rietveld
Mechanical Engineering
Row 33, Seat 9
10
Davis Todd Russcher
Mechanical Engineering
Row 33, Seat 10
11
Joshua Robert Rzeppa
Mechanical Engineering
Row 33, Seat 11
12
Dylan J Scholten
Mechanical Engineering
Row 33, Seat 12
13
Zachary Robert Scholzen
Mechanical Engineering
Row 33, Seat 13
14
Christopher Steven Schultz
Mechanical Engineering
Row 33, Seat 14
15
Amelia Marie Schweikart
Mechanical Engineering
Row 33, Seat 15
16
Joshua Lawrence Sell
Mechanical Engineering
Row 33, Seat 16
17
Lukas Christian Senczyszyn
Mechanical Engineering
Row 33, Seat 17
18
Shane Michael Severn
Mechanical Engineering
Row 33, Seat 18
19
Derek Lyons Severson
Mechanical Engineering
Row 33, Seat 19
Row 33 E E E E E E E E E E E E E E   E E E E E
1
Marcus David Shamberg
Mechanical Engineering
Row 34, Seat 1
2
Joseph Feider Smies
Mechanical Engineering
Row 34, Seat 2
3
Joshua Feider Smies
Mechanical Engineering
Row 34, Seat 3
4
Jeffrey Brian Staten
Mechanical Engineering
Row 34, Seat 4
5
Dylan James Steman
Mechanical Engineering
Row 34, Seat 5
  6
Riley Lewis Stroven
Mechanical Engineering
Row 34, Seat 6
7
Tyler Scott Swanson
Mechanical Engineering
Row 34, Seat 7
8
Conner T Swindell
Mechanical Engineering
Row 34, Seat 8
9
Kevin J Tillman
Mechanical Engineering
Row 34, Seat 9
10
Ethan Hoang To
Mechanical Engineering
Row 34, Seat 10
11
Gabriel Toczynski
Mechanical Engineering
Row 34, Seat 11
12
Jack Thomas Torborg
Mechanical Engineering
Row 34, Seat 12
13
Amanda Louise Travis
Mechanical Engineering
Row 34, Seat 13
14
Jackson Dean Troin
Mechanical Engineering
Row 34, Seat 14
15
Daanish Salim Tyrewala
Mechanical Engineering
Row 34, Seat 15
16
Jason Lee VanDoornik
Mechanical Engineering
Row 34, Seat 16
17
Emily Ann Vigil
Mechanical Engineering
Row 34, Seat 17
18
Alex Matthew Weber
Mechanical Engineering
Row 34, Seat 18
19
Kyle Michael Wellman
Mechanical Engineering
Row 34, Seat 19
Row 34 E E E E E E E E E E E E E E   E E E E E
1
Cory Kurt Williams
Mechanical Engineering
Row 35, Seat 1
2
John Michael Williams Jr
Mechanical Engineering
Row 35, Seat 2
3
Lily Anne Williams
Mechanical Engineering
Row 35, Seat 3
4
Theodore Jason Wollner
Mechanical Engineering
Row 35, Seat 4
5
Yifei Wu
Mechanical Engineering
Row 35, Seat 5
  6
Christopher Graham Young
Mechanical Engineering
Row 35, Seat 6
7
Philip John Zambon
Mechanical Engineering
Row 35, Seat 7
E E E E E E E E E E E E Row 35 E E E E E E E E E E E E E E   E E E E E